3569
days ago
World Cup Tashkent 2012
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 TAKATO Naohisa  Japan Male -60 kg 3 1 4
2 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 7 1 0
3 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 11 2 4
4 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 13 3 4
5 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 15 7 2
6 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 19 1 0
7 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 19 7 2
8 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 23 1 4
9 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 23 3 2
10 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 38 3 3
11 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 52 1
12 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 100 2 4
13 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 108 5 3
14 MAGOMEDOV Khaybula  Russia Male -100 kg 173 1
15 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 185 3 4
16 ARDANOV Anzaur  Russia Male -66 kg 255 5 4
17 GERBI Yarden  Israel Female -63 kg - 1 2
18 KOBAYASHI Daisuke  Japan Male -100 kg - 1 4
19 NAGASHIMA Keita  Japan Male -81 kg - 1 3
20 OJITANI Takeshi  Japan Male +100 kg - 1 3
21 PODRYADOVA Alexandra  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1 3
22 SEITIMOVA Anar  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 1 0
23 SHARIPOV Mirali  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1 3
24 STANKEVICH Zhanna  Armenia Female -57 kg - 1 3
25 WILDIKAN Lior  Israel Female -70 kg - 1 0
26 YOSHIDA Yuya  Japan Male -90 kg - 1 3
27 BABAYAN Arsen  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 2 4
28 BAIKULEVA Aigul  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 2 0
29 HAYYTBAYEVA Gulnar  Turkmenistan Female -63 kg - 2 3
30 KATO Hirotaka  Japan Male -90 kg - 2 3
31 KURBANOV Utkur  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 2 4
32 MELANCON Joliane  Canada Female -57 kg - 2 3
33 MUMINOV Hamidjon  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 2 3
34 NAZHMUDINOV Magomed  Russia Male +100 kg - 2 3
35 OZDAEVA Viktoriya  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg - 2 0
36 STARAVERAVA Alesia  Belarus Female -52 kg - 2 2
37 ARSLANOV Shukhratjon  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 3 4
38 ATAYEVA Zhibek  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 3 2
39 BALTAEV Boltoboy  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 3 3
40 DONIYOROV Erkin  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 3 4
41 GRIGORYAN Aram  Russia Male -60 kg - 3 3
42 GULOVA Nodira  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 3 0
43 IBRAYEV Rustam  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 3 4
44 KORGANOV Avazbek  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 3 3
45 KURBONOV Soyib  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 3 4
46 MAGOMEDOV Magomed  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 4
47 NORKOBILOV Ulugbek  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 3 4
48 SAFAROVA Shokhista  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 3 2
49 SEMENOV Stanislav  Russia Male -81 kg - 3 4
50 SHARIPOV Fakhriddin  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 3 3
51 SNIR Noa  Israel Female -57 kg - 3 3
52 TULENDIBAEV Adiljon  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 3 3
53 UBAYDULLAEVA Dildora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg - 3 2
54 ABDUALIYEV Bekzhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 5 3
55 ALKEY Assylbek  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 5 4
56 AMRENOV Talgat  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 5 3
57 BUTAEV Mukhriddin  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 5 3
58 IBRAGIMOVA Mukhayyo  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 5 2
59 INOYATOV Bakhrom  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 5 4
60 LYUBASOV Ivan  Russia Male -100 kg - 5 4
61 MAKHAMBETOV Arman  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 5 3
62 MASHARIPOV Elyor  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 5 4
63 NABIEV Mumin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 5 3
64 NAKHAYENKA Katsiaryna  Belarus Female -48 kg - 5 0
65 RAKHMATULLAYEV Rifat  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 5 3
66 SHATRAUSKAYA Rehina  Belarus Female -57 kg - 5 3
67 SKOBELEV Ivan  Russia Male -90 kg - 5 3
68 SUPIHONOVA Shaodat  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg - 5 2
69 ZAKETAYEV Seriktay  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 5 3
70 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek  Russia Male -90 kg - 5 4
71 ZHUMABAYEVA Anara  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 5 3
72 ZIYAEVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 5 3
73 ABDULOV Aituar  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 7 2
74 BAIMAKHANBETOV Meirlan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 7 3
75 FETISOV Alexey  Russia Male -81 kg - 7 3
76 IVANOV Filipp  Russia Male -100 kg - 7 2
77 MORISHITA Jumpei  Japan Male -66 kg - 7 3
78 MUKANOV Azamat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 7 3
79 MUSTAFAEVA Juldiz  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 7 2
80 NABIEV Khurshid  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 7 3
81 NAZAROV Zhanibek  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 7 2
82 PAK Sergey  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 7 3
83 SAIIMOVA Gulzhaz  Kyrgyzstan Female -57 kg - 7 3
84 SARKISIAN Stepan  Russia Male +100 kg - 7 2
85 TEMIROV Hayitjon  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 7 2
86 TURAEV Temurhon  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 7 3
87 ALLANAZAROVA Amangul  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 1
88 AMIRHAMZAEV Babur  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
89 AZIZOV Ulugbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1
90 BAKHSHI Mohammad Tawfiq  Afghanistan Male -100 kg - 1
91 FAIZ ZADA Ajmal  Afghanistan Male -73 kg - 1
92 HOJAGULYYEV Durdymyrat  Turkmenistan Male -81 kg - 1
93 HUDAYKULOV Timur  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
94 IARTCEV Dmitrii  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
95 IMAMOV Yakhyo  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
96 KAFKA Max  United States Male -81 kg - 1
97 KAZACHKOV Alexey  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
98 KULIKOV Dmitriy  Russia Male -60 kg - 1
99 MATMURATOVA Iroda  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg - 0
100 MEREDOV Kakajan  Turkmenistan Male +100 kg - 1
101 NAZRIEV Jumakhon  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 1
102 NURMUHAMMEDOV Arslan  Turkmenistan Male -73 kg - 1
103 NURYYEV Kuvvat  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 1
104 OCHILOV Mukhiddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1
105 ORAZALIN Nurlan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
106 QURBONMAMADOV Khushbakht  Tajikistan Male -60 kg - 1
107 SABITOV Bakdaulet  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
108 SALEMI Baz Mohammad  Afghanistan Male -66 kg - 1
109 SAPARNIYAZOV Gadam  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg - 1
110 SATTOROV Davronbek  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
111 SHOKPUTOV Chingiz  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
112 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
113 TILAVOLDIEV Nuriddinjon  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
114 ZAYNALOBUDDINI Azamkhon  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
115 ZOIROV Yusuf  Tajikistan Male -60 kg - 1