5556
days ago
World Cup Budapest 2009
Budapest, Hungary
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOI Gwang-Hyeon | South Korea | |||
2 | PIKER Yosmani | Cuba | |||
3 | BEN ALI Farid | France | |||
3 | KUDYAKOV Evgeny | Russia | |||
5 | TOYODA Shintaro | Japan | |||
5 | FUKUOKA Masaaki | Japan | |||
7 | BORGSTEEDE Leon | Netherlands | |||
7 | KOPISKE Robert | Germany |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UEMATSU Kiyoshi | Spain | |||
2 | OTSUKA Masahiko | Japan | |||
3 | UNGVARI Attila | Hungary | |||
3 | SOROKA Volodymyr | Ukraine | |||
5 | THIBLIN Martin | Norway | |||
5 | ZARETSKIY Konstantin | Russia | |||
7 | ANANCHENKO Kostiantyn | Ukraine | |||
7 | CEH Tadej | Slovenia |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAZUSIONAK Andrei | Belarus | |||
2 | GOGOTCHURI Zviad | Georgia | |||
3 | GASIEV Murat | Russia | |||
3 | LEE Kyu-won | South Korea | |||
5 | GERASIMENKO Dmitri | Serbia | |||
5 | SCHIRNHOFER Max | Austria | |||
7 | YOSHIDA Yuya | Japan | |||
7 | RANDL Milan | Slovakia |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KHANJALIASHVILI Zviad | Georgia | |||
2 | KAMIKAWA Daiki | Japan | |||
3 | VUIJSTERS Grim | Netherlands | |||
3 | BRAYSON Oscar | Cuba | |||
5 | BOSTANOV Soslan | Russia | |||
5 | CERAJ Matjaz | Slovenia | |||
7 | PADAR Martin | Estonia | |||
7 | JOHANSSON Christoffer | Sweden |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRAKSIC Rok | Slovenia | |||
2 | EBINUMA Masashi | Japan | |||
3 | AKIMOTO Hiroyuki | Japan | |||
3 | KRNAC Jozef | Slovakia | |||
5 | LAROSE David | France | |||
5 | VELICHKO Aleksey | Russia | |||
7 | GIRONES Ronald | Cuba | |||
7 | DREBOT Serhiy | Ukraine |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCENTI Emmanuel | Argentina | |||
2 | SEDEJ Aljaz | Slovenia | |||
3 | NAGYSOLYMOSI JR Sandor | Hungary | |||
3 | BARKOUSKI Mikalai | Belarus | |||
5 | VASYLENKO Artem | Ukraine | |||
5 | CSOKNYAI Laszlo | Hungary | |||
7 | CARDENAS Oscar | Cuba | |||
7 | GERA Csaba | Hungary |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESPAIGNE Oreidis | Cuba | |||
2 | CORREA Luciano | Brazil | |||
3 | BATAILLE Matthieu | France | |||
3 | FABRE Thierry | France | |||
5 | LORIASHVILI David | Georgia | |||
5 | MEEUWSEN Danny | Netherlands | |||
7 | SAMOILOVICH Sergei | Russia | |||
7 | BORODAVKO Jevgenijs | Latvia |