African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
4604
days ago
World Cup Almata 2011
Almata, Kazakhstan
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
Athletes
Nations
All
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
#
Athlete
Nation
Category
WRL
Result
Contests
1
SILVA Rafael
Brazil
Male +100 kg
11
1
2
SMETOV Yeldos
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
29
5
5
3
HAGA Ryunosuke
Japan
Male -100 kg
198
3
4
4
GANBAATAR Odbayar
Mongolia
Male -73 kg
237
1
5
BOQIEV Rasul
Tajikistan
Male -73 kg
-
1
5
6
BOZBAYEV Islam
Kazakhstan
Male -81 kg
-
1
4
7
DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin
Mongolia
Male -60 kg
-
1
5
8
KURBANOV Utkur
Uzbekistan
Male -100 kg
-
1
4
9
MAILASHEV Nauryzbek
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
-
1
4
10
PROKIN Sergei
Russia
Male +100 kg
-
1
4
11
REMARENCO Ivan
Moldova
Male -90 kg
-
1
5
12
GHASEMI NEJAD Amir
Iran
Male -81 kg
-
2
5
13
IBRAGIMOV Rinat
Kazakhstan
Male -73 kg
-
2
5
14
NABIEV Khurshid
Uzbekistan
Male -90 kg
-
2
5
15
SAYIDOV Ramziddin
Uzbekistan
Male -100 kg
-
2
4
16
SHAMILOV Yakub
Russia
Male -66 kg
-
2
4
17
TANGRIEV Abdullo
Uzbekistan
Male +100 kg
-
2
5
18
TELMANOV Askhat
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
-
2
4
19
CHORIEV Dilshod
Uzbekistan
Male -90 kg
-
3
4
20
CORREA Luciano
Brazil
Male -100 kg
-
3
4
21
ESIMBETOV Gabit
Uzbekistan
Male -60 kg
-
3
4
22
HEVORHYAN Hevorh
Ukraine
Male -66 kg
-
3
5
23
JURAKOBILOV Navruz
Uzbekistan
Male -73 kg
-
3
4
24
KAMIKAWA Daiki
Japan
Male +100 kg
-
3
4
25
LIM Sergey
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
-
3
4
26
MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
Russia
Male -60 kg
-
3
4
27
NEFEDOV Aleksej
Serbia
Male -81 kg
-
3
5
28
OMAROV Abdul
Russia
Male -90 kg
-
3
5
29
SARI Ahmet
Turkey
Male -81 kg
-
3
5
30
SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan
Kazakhstan
Male +100 kg
-
3
4
31
ZARIPKANOV Eldar
Kazakhstan
Male -73 kg
-
3
5
32
ABDRAZAKOV Ruslan
Kazakhstan
Male -100 kg
-
5
4
33
BISULTANOV Adlan
Russia
Male -100 kg
-
5
4
34
BOLAT Timur
Kazakhstan
Male -90 kg
-
5
4
35
DE JONG Jasper
Netherlands
Male -66 kg
-
5
5
36
ELIAS Nacif
Brazil
Male -81 kg
-
5
4
37
HISCHIER Dominique
Switzerland
Male -90 kg
-
5
4
38
HUYSUZ Sezer
Turkey
Male -73 kg
-
5
5
39
ITEN Michael
Switzerland
Male -60 kg
-
5
4
40
KABULOV Farmon
Uzbekistan
Male -81 kg
-
5
4
41
KRAKOVETSKII Iurii
Kyrgyzstan
Male +100 kg
-
5
4
42
REVITE Luiz
Brazil
Male -66 kg
-
5
5
43
SOROKA Volodymyr
Ukraine
Male -73 kg
-
5
5
44
TULENDIBAEV Adiljon
Uzbekistan
Male +100 kg
-
5
4
45
ALVES Breno
Brazil
Male -60 kg
-
7
3
46
BAIALINOV Islam
Kyrgyzstan
Male -66 kg
-
7
3
47
BARKALAYA Vissarion
Kazakhstan
Male +100 kg
-
7
3
48
BEREZHNYI Dmytro
Ukraine
Male -90 kg
-
7
4
49
BILICHENKO Denys
Ukraine
Male -60 kg
-
7
3
50
BLOSHENKO Artem
Ukraine
Male -100 kg
-
7
4
51
DENYSOV Viacheslav
Ukraine
Male -100 kg
-
7
3
52
DZHUMABAEV Adilet
Kyrgyzstan
Male -73 kg
-
7
4
53
IMAMOV Yakhyo
Uzbekistan
Male -81 kg
-
7
4
54
KASSACHEV Alexandr
Kazakhstan
Male -90 kg
-
7
4
55
NABIEV Mumin
Uzbekistan
Male -81 kg
-
7
4
56
SHARIPOV Mirali
Uzbekistan
Male -73 kg
-
7
4
57
SOROCA Igor
Moldova
Male -66 kg
-
7
3
58
WANG Hao
China
Male +100 kg
-
7
3
59
ABDUGANI Khotamshokhi
Tajikistan
Male -73 kg
-
1
60
ABDURAKHMONOV Mukhamadmurod
Tajikistan
Male -100 kg
-
1
61
ABEUOV Arman
Kazakhstan
Male +100 kg
-
1
62
ABILDAULY Sabyrzhan
Kazakhstan
Male -100 kg
-
1
63
ALDIYEV Duman
Kazakhstan
Male -81 kg
-
1
64
ALTANGEREL Davaanyam
Mongolia
Male +100 kg
-
1
65
ALYBAEV Aibar
Kyrgyzstan
Male -73 kg
-
1
66
ARSLANOV Zafar
Uzbekistan
Male -81 kg
-
2
67
ASRANQULOV Nematullo
Tajikistan
Male -90 kg
-
1
68
AYUBOV Alikhan
Russia
Male -66 kg
-
1
69
BALTAEV Boltoboy
Uzbekistan
Male +100 kg
-
1
70
BOTOKANOV Adilet
Kyrgyzstan
Male -60 kg
-
1
71
BRUYERE Francesco
Italy
Male -81 kg
-
2
72
CHAMMARTIN Ludovic
Switzerland
Male -60 kg
-
1
73
CHANA Navdeep
India
Male -73 kg
-
1
74
CHANA Navjot
India
Male -60 kg
-
1
75
DUDCHYK Vitalii
Ukraine
Male -81 kg
-
1
76
DUSTOV Suhrob
Uzbekistan
Male -73 kg
-
1
77
DZHANYBEK UULU Ruslan
Kyrgyzstan
Male -66 kg
-
1
78
DZHAPAROV Adyl
Kyrgyzstan
Male -90 kg
-
1
79
DZHUMABEKOV Nursultan
Kyrgyzstan
Male -73 kg
-
1
80
EGGER Micha
Switzerland
Male -81 kg
-
1
81
FARMONOV Mirzokhid
Uzbekistan
Male -66 kg
-
2
82
FETISOV Alexey
Russia
Male -81 kg
-
2
83
FREIRE FILHO Luiz Marcos
Brazil
Male -60 kg
-
1
84
GAN Tuvshinjargal
Mongolia
Male -81 kg
-
1
85
GERASIMENKO Dmitri
Serbia
Male -90 kg
-
1
86
GONTIUK Roman
Ukraine
Male -90 kg
-
2
87
GRIGOREV Alexander
Russia
Male -81 kg
-
2
88
GROSSKLAUS Ciril
Switzerland
Male -90 kg
-
1
89
HALILOV Umidjon
Uzbekistan
Male -66 kg
-
1
90
HUDAYKULOV Timur
Uzbekistan
Male -66 kg
-
1
91
IARTCEV Denis
Russia
Male -73 kg
-
1
92
IBRAYEV Rustam
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
-
1
93
IEFANOV Ivan
Ukraine
Male -73 kg
-
2
94
JAVANI JONI Mohammad
Iran
Male -60 kg
-
2
95
JURAEV Sherali
Uzbekistan
Male -90 kg
-
2
96
KABDELOV Yerzhan
Kazakhstan
Male -81 kg
-
2
97
KACHUR Kalem
Canada
Male -81 kg
-
2
98
KHAIDEM Yaima Singh
India
Male -100 kg
-
1
99
KHATIP Arsen
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
-
1
100
KIM Vladislav
Uzbekistan
Male -60 kg
-
2
101
KORGANOV Avazbek
Uzbekistan
Male -73 kg
-
1
102
KOSSAYEV Yerkebulan
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
-
2
103
KRIZSAN Szabolcs
Hungary
Male -81 kg
-
1
104
KUBAKAEV Azat
Kyrgyzstan
Male -73 kg
-
1
105
KUDAIBERGENOV Bishanbay
Kazakhstan
Male -90 kg
-
1
106
KULBAYEV Rashit
Kazakhstan
Male -73 kg
-
2
107
KULIKOV Dmitriy
Russia
Male -60 kg
-
1
108
KULMATOV Bekhzod
Uzbekistan
Male -100 kg
-
1
109
KURYUMBAYEV Madi
Kazakhstan
Male -73 kg
-
1
110
LASKUTA Anatolii
Ukraine
Male -66 kg
-
1
111
MAGOMEDOV Khaybula
Russia
Male -100 kg
-
1
112
MAGOMEDOV Magomed
Russia
Male -90 kg
-
2
113
MAHJOUB Javad
Iran
Male -100 kg
-
1
114
MALOMAT Ali
Iran
Male -73 kg
-
1
115
MAMEDOV Chingiz
Kyrgyzstan
Male -90 kg
-
1
116
MEDETOV Akzhol
Kazakhstan
Male -100 kg
-
2
117
MILOSEVIC Nikola
Serbia
Male -90 kg
-
1
118
MIRULLOEV Sarmad
Tajikistan
Male -81 kg
-
1
119
MUKANOV Azamat
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
-
1
120
MURAT Bekzat
Kazakhstan
Male -90 kg
-
1
121
MUSA UULU Tilek
Kyrgyzstan
Male -60 kg
-
1
122
NAGASHIMA Keita
Japan
Male -81 kg
-
1
123
NAMSRAIJAV Batsuuri
Mongolia
Male +100 kg
-
1
124
NANDAL Manjeet
India
Male -66 kg
-
1
125
NARTEY Emmanuel
Ghana
Male -73 kg
-
1
126
NAZHMUDINOV Magomed
Russia
Male +100 kg
-
1
127
NAZRIEV Furqatjon
Tajikistan
Male -90 kg
-
1
128
NORKOBILOV Ulugbek
Uzbekistan
Male -66 kg
-
2
129
OMAROV Arsen
Russia
Male -100 kg
-
1
130
OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar
Mongolia
Male -81 kg
-
1
131
OZDOEV Zelimkhan
Russia
Male -73 kg
-
1
132
PAPAUX David
Switzerland
Male -73 kg
-
2
133
PULATOV Sherali
Uzbekistan
Male -100 kg
-
1
134
QURBONMAMADOV Khushbakht
Tajikistan
Male -60 kg
-
1
135
RAHIMOV Farhod
Tajikistan
Male -81 kg
-
1
136
RAHNAMAJOZAN Hojat
Iran
Male -90 kg
-
2
137
RAIMALY UULU Nurbek
Kyrgyzstan
Male -81 kg
-
1
138
RAKHMANOV Abubakr
Tajikistan
Male +100 kg
-
1
139
REGIS Andrea
Italy
Male -73 kg
-
2
140
RYSKUL Ulan
Kazakhstan
Male +100 kg
-
1
141
SATTOROV Davronbek
Uzbekistan
Male -90 kg
-
1
142
SCVORTOV Victor
Moldova
Male -73 kg
-
2
143
SEDMIDUBSKY Vaclav
Czech Republic
Male -73 kg
-
2
144
SEMENOV Stanislav
Russia
Male -81 kg
-
2
145
SHAMIROV Jasur
Tajikistan
Male -66 kg
-
1
146
SHAMSHIYEV Sayat
Kazakhstan
Male -81 kg
-
1
147
SHAYKHOV Sherzod
Tajikistan
Male -81 kg
-
1
148
SOBIROV Parviz
Tajikistan
Male -90 kg
-
1
149
SOLANKI Yashpal
India
Male -90 kg
-
1
150
TARABA Sandor
Hungary
Male -73 kg
-
1
151
TASHPULATOV Oybek
Uzbekistan
Male +100 kg
-
1
152
TOKTOGONOV Bolot
Kyrgyzstan
Male -100 kg
-
1
153
TOPCHUBAEV Kuban
Kyrgyzstan
Male -66 kg
-
1
154
TURSUNALIYEV Ruslan
Kyrgyzstan
Male -66 kg
-
1
155
VANLIOGLU Hasan
Turkey
Male -73 kg
-
1
156
VELIKORODNY Ylia
Kyrgyzstan
Male -81 kg
-
1
157
VREME Eugeniu
Moldova
Male -60 kg
-
1
158
WENZINGER Domenic
Switzerland
Male -90 kg
-
1
159
ZHAMANAKOV Talgat
Kyrgyzstan
Male -60 kg
-
1
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS