3016
days ago
World Cup Ulaanbaatar 2011
Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
Men -60 kg
 1 CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar Mongolia
 2 TELMANOV Askhat Kazakhstan
 3 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg Mongolia
 3 KIM Won Jin South Korea
 5 PETRIKOV Pavel Czech Republic
 5 OTGON Chinbat Mongolia
 7 GANBAT Boldbaatar Mongolia
 7 MAJRASHI Eisa Saudi Arabia
Men -66 kg
 1 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar Mongolia
 2 SANJAASUREN Miyaragchaa Mongolia
 3 FUKUOKA Masaaki Japan
 3 CHO Jun-ho South Korea
 5 AN Jeong-Hwan South Korea
 5 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal Russia
 7 MAYR Michael Austria
 7 BUUVEIBAATAR Khishigbayar Mongolia
Men -73 kg
 1 SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir Mongolia
 2 GANBAATAR Odbayar Mongolia
 3 GANBOLD Purevdorj Mongolia
 3 IEFANOV Ivan Ukraine
 5 MANASBAYEV Bekzat Kazakhstan
 5 MIRANDA Augusto Puerto Rico
 7 MAZIBAYEV Maxat Kazakhstan
 7 MYAGMARSUREN Dashnyam Mongolia
Men -81 kg
 1 HONG Suk woong South Korea
 2 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar Mongolia
 3 VOROBEV Ivan Russia
 3 SEDEJ Aljaz Slovenia
 5 CSOKNYAI Laszlo Hungary
 5 KACHUR Kalem Canada
 7 RUZUKULOV Farkhad Kazakhstan
 7 GAN Tuvshinjargal Mongolia
Men -90 kg
 1 SONG Dae-nam South Korea
 2 VOPROSOV Kirill Russia
 3 KWON Young-Woo South Korea
 3 GONTIUK Roman Ukraine
 5 BUNDDORJ Janchivdorj Mongolia
 5 ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat Mongolia
 7 MAGOMEDOV Kamil Russia
 7 JURAEV Sherali Uzbekistan
Men -100 kg
 1 BATTULGA Temuulen Mongolia
 2 BATBAYAR Ariun-erdene Mongolia
 3 DAMDINSUREN Purevdorj Mongolia
 3 BOLDPUREV Unurjargal Mongolia
 5 MEDETOV Akzhol Kazakhstan
 5 SHIM Ji Ho South Korea
 7 MANIVONG Sengsouly Laos
 7 FARKAS Balint Hungary
Men +100 kg
 1 KIM Sungmin South Korea
 2 VOLKOV Andrey Russia
 3 NAMSRAIJAV Batsuuri Mongolia
 3 SHICHINOHE Ryu Japan
 5 WANG Hao China
 5 BAYARSAIKHAN Tuguldur Mongolia
 7 MUNKHSAIKHAN Usuhbayar Mongolia
 7 KIM Soo-whan South Korea
Women -48 kg
 1 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg Mongolia
 2 SHIN Seung-Min South Korea
 3 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg Mongolia
 3 MO Qinqin China
 5 MA Duan China
 5 MAGSARJAV Dolgorjav Mongolia
 7 LEE Seona South Korea
 7 ERDENECHIMEG Nomin Mongolia
Women -52 kg
 1 MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa Mongolia
 2 KIM Kyung-Ok South Korea
 3 PAWLIKOWSKA Zuzanna Poland
 3 BAATARSAIKHAN Solongo Mongolia
 5 CHADWICK Gemma Australia
 5 SAYARATH Phonenaly Laos
 7 WONG Nga Wun Hong Kong
 7 OCHIRPUREV Lkhagvakhuu Mongolia
Women -57 kg
 1 KIM Jandi South Korea
 2 TUMEN-OD Battugs Mongolia
 3 LIU Yang China
 3 DORJSUREN Sumiya Mongolia
 5 KUTSENKO Olessya Kazakhstan
 5 SUNG Ji Eun South Korea
 7 KUNDU Renu India
 7 STANKEVICH Zhanna Armenia
Women -63 kg
 1 TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya Mongolia
 2 KONG Ja-Young South Korea
 3 GARCIA Jessica Puerto Rico
 3 DIDENKO Oksana Ukraine
 5 FENG Yuan China
 5 KOENIG Kylie Australia
 7 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg Mongolia
 7 SHI Cuijuan China
Women -70 kg
 1 SRAKA Rasa Slovenia
 2 SMAL Nataliya Ukraine
 3 HAN Weiyan China
 3 SZABO Franciska Hungary
 5 OTGON Munkhtsetseg Mongolia
 5 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal Mongolia
 7 ENKHBAT Azzaya Mongolia
 7 BATAA Sainbuyan Mongolia
Women -78 kg
 1 PUREVJARGAL Lkhamdegd Mongolia
 2 TURKS Victoriia Ukraine
 3 JEONG Gyeong-Mi South Korea
 3 POGORZELEC Daria Poland
 5 LEVESQUE Marylise Canada
 5 ZHU Feng China
 7 PRYSHCHEPA Maryna Ukraine
 7 NYAMKHUU Nyamtuya Mongolia
Women +78 kg
 1 DORJGOTOV Tserenkhand Mongolia
 2 LEE Jung eun South Korea
 3 MOJICA Melissa Puerto Rico
 3 BATTULGA Munkhtuya Mongolia
 5 KIM Na-Young South Korea
 5 WANG Rui China
 7 BAYASGALAN Uyanga Mongolia
 7 DAGVADORJ Zoljargal Mongolia