3017
days ago
World Cup Ulaanbaatar 2011
Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 6 1 4
2 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 9 1 4
3 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 17 3 3
4 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 20 2 4
5 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 23 2 4
6 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 24 7 4
7 MOJICA Melissa  Puerto Rico Female +78 kg 27 3 3
8 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 29 1 4
9 KIM Won Jin  South Korea Male -60 kg 29 3 4
10 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg  Mongolia Female -63 kg 41 7 3
11 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg 68 5 3
12 SHI Cuijuan  China Female -63 kg 71 7 3
13 VOLKOV Andrey  Russia Male +100 kg 90 2 4
14 BATTULGA Munkhtuya  Mongolia Female +78 kg 94 3 3
15 IBRAYEV Rustam  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 106 1
16 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg 108 5 4
17 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon  Mongolia Female -57 kg 147 1
18 SMAL Nataliya  Ukraine Female -70 kg 179 2 3
19 ADIYA Batsuuri  Mongolia Male -66 kg 193 1
20 THOUDAM Kalpana Devi  India Female -52 kg 197 1
21 VOROBEV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg 235 3 3
22 LEE Yuk Ting  Hong Kong Male -60 kg 237 1
23 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 253 5 4
24 YU Kin Ting  Hong Kong Male -60 kg 410 1
25 MIRANDA Augusto  Puerto Rico Male -73 kg 472 5 3
26 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1 4
27 CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1 5
28 DORJGOTOV Tserenkhand  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 1 3
29 HONG Suk woong  South Korea Male -81 kg - 1 4
30 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1 3
31 MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 1 3
32 PUREVJARGAL Lkhamdegd  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 1 3
33 SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1 4
34 SONG Dae-nam  South Korea Male -90 kg - 1 3
35 SRAKA Rasa  Slovenia Female -70 kg - 1 3
36 TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1 3
37 BATBAYAR Ariun-erdene  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 2 3
38 KIM Kyung-Ok  South Korea Female -52 kg - 2 4
39 KONG Ja-Young  South Korea Female -63 kg - 2 3
40 LEE Jung eun  South Korea Female +78 kg - 2 3
41 SANJAASUREN Miyaragchaa  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 2 3
42 SHIN Seung-Min  South Korea Female -48 kg - 2 4
43 TELMANOV Askhat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 2 4
44 TUMEN-OD Battugs  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 2 3
45 TURKS Victoriia  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 2 4
46 VOPROSOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 2 3
47 BAATARSAIKHAN Solongo  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 3 3
48 BOLDPUREV Unurjargal  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 3 3
49 CHO Jun-ho  South Korea Male -66 kg - 3 4
50 DAMDINSUREN Purevdorj  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 3 3
51 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 3 4
52 DIDENKO Oksana  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 3 4
53 FUKUOKA Masaaki  Japan Male -66 kg - 3 4
54 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 3 4
55 GANBOLD Purevdorj  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 3 3
56 GARCIA Jessica  Puerto Rico Female -63 kg - 3 4
57 GONTIUK Roman  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 3 3
58 HAN Weiyan  China Female -70 kg - 3 3
59 IEFANOV Ivan  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 3 4
60 JEONG Gyeong-Mi  South Korea Female -78 kg - 3 3
61 KWON Young-Woo  South Korea Male -90 kg - 3 4
62 LIU Yang  China Female -57 kg - 3 3
63 MO Qinqin  China Female -48 kg - 3 3
64 NAMSRAIJAV Batsuuri  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 3 3
65 PAWLIKOWSKA Zuzanna  Poland Female -52 kg - 3 3
66 POGORZELEC Daria  Poland Female -78 kg - 3 3
67 SEDEJ Aljaz  Slovenia Male -81 kg - 3 4
68 SHICHINOHE Ryu  Japan Male +100 kg - 3 4
69 SZABO Franciska  Hungary Female -70 kg - 3 3
70 AN Jeong-Hwan  South Korea Male -66 kg - 5 4
71 BAYARSAIKHAN Tuguldur  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 5 3
72 BUNDDORJ Janchivdorj  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 5 4
73 CHADWICK Gemma  Australia Female -52 kg - 5 3
74 ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 5 4
75 FENG Yuan  China Female -63 kg - 5 4
76 KACHUR Kalem  Canada Male -81 kg - 5 4
77 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal  Russia Male -66 kg - 5 4
78 KIM Na-Young  South Korea Female +78 kg - 5 3
79 KOENIG Kylie  Australia Female -63 kg - 5 3
80 KUTSENKO Olessya  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 5 3
81 LEVESQUE Marylise  Canada Female -78 kg - 5 3
82 MA Duan  China Female -48 kg - 5 3
83 MAGSARJAV Dolgorjav  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 5 3
84 MANASBAYEV Bekzat  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 5 4
85 MEDETOV Akzhol  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 5 4
86 OTGON Chinbat  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 5 4
87 OTGON Munkhtsetseg  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 5 3
88 SAYARATH Phonenaly  Laos Female -52 kg - 5 3
89 SHIM Ji Ho  South Korea Male -100 kg - 5 3
90 SUNG Ji Eun  South Korea Female -57 kg - 5 4
91 WANG Hao  China Male +100 kg - 5 4
92 WANG Rui  China Female +78 kg - 5 3
93 ZHU Feng  China Female -78 kg - 5 3
94 BATAA Sainbuyan  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 7 2
95 BAYASGALAN Uyanga  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 7 2
96 BUUVEIBAATAR Khishigbayar  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 7 2
97 DAGVADORJ Zoljargal  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 7 2
98 ENKHBAT Azzaya  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 7 2
99 ERDENECHIMEG Nomin  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 7 2
100 FARKAS Balint  Hungary Male -100 kg - 7 2
101 GAN Tuvshinjargal  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 7 2
102 JURAEV Sherali  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 7 3
103 KIM Soo-whan  South Korea Male +100 kg - 7 2
104 KUNDU Renu  India Female -57 kg - 7 2
105 LEE Seona  South Korea Female -48 kg - 7 2
106 MAGOMEDOV Kamil  Russia Male -90 kg - 7 3
107 MAJRASHI Eisa  Saudi Arabia Male -60 kg - 7 3
108 MANIVONG Sengsouly  Laos Male -100 kg - 7 2
109 MAYR Michael  Austria Male -66 kg - 7 3
110 MAZIBAYEV Maxat  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 7 2
111 MUNKHSAIKHAN Usuhbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 7 2
112 MYAGMARSUREN Dashnyam  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 7 3
113 NYAMKHUU Nyamtuya  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 7 3
114 OCHIRPUREV Lkhagvakhuu  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 7 3
115 PRYSHCHEPA Maryna  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 7 3
116 RUZUKULOV Farkhad  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 7 3
117 STANKEVICH Zhanna  Armenia Female -57 kg - 7 2
118 WONG Nga Wun  Hong Kong Female -52 kg - 7 2
119 ABEUOV Arman  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
120 ABYLOV Abzal  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
121 ALTANGEREL Davaanyam  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 1
122 ALTANKHUYAG Sarangua  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 1
123 ALUMBAYAN Jitender  India Male -100 kg - 1
124 AYAD Yassir  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg - 1
125 BAIBATYROV Yerbolat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
126 BAIMURATOVA Bibigul  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 1
127 BALTAEV Boltoboy  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 1
128 BATKHUYAG Munkhaldar  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
129 BAYARSAIKHAN Ambaselmaa  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
130 BHAL PAUL Nayana  India Female -63 kg - 1
131 BOGATYREV Adam  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
132 CHOUDHARY Garima  India Female -63 kg - 1
133 DAVAADORJ Bat-erdene  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
134 GANBOLD Chimednorov  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1
135 HWANG Dong kyu  South Korea Male -60 kg - 1
136 KABDELOV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
137 KALTAYEV Meirzhan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
138 KHUTAG Tsogtgerel  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
139 KULBAYEV Rashit  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
140 KUMAR Ashish  India Male -60 kg - 1
141 KYDYRBAYEVA Aigerim  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
142 LAISHRAM Bembem Devi  India Female -48 kg - 1
143 LAL Bansi  India Male -66 kg - 1
144 LAMBERT Christophe  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
145 LAU Ka chun  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1
146 LI Nim Cho Joe  Hong Kong Male -81 kg - 1
147 LI Wan Hei  Hong Kong Male -66 kg - 1
148 MIRANDA Gadiel  Puerto Rico Male -81 kg - 1
149 MUNGUNSHAGAI Nyamjargal  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1
150 MUNKH-ERDENE Uuganjargal  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 1
151 NABIEV Mumin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
152 PHONEPASEUD Phengsy  Laos Male -90 kg - 1
153 PHROMMALA Palitha  Laos Male -66 kg - 1
154 SANTIAGO Carlos  Puerto Rico Male -100 kg - 1
155 SHARMA Taruna  India Female -78 kg - 1
156 SINGH Avtar  India Male -90 kg - 1
157 SINGH Parvinder  India Male -73 kg - 1
158 SINTHOUBOUA Vasira  Laos Male -60 kg - 1
159 SIVANVILAY Chittakone  Laos Male -60 kg - 1
160 TUMURBAATAR Amarjargal  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 1
161 TURBAT Baasanjav  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 1
162 URIKBAYEV Darkhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
163 WONG Nga Sze  Hong Kong Female -48 kg - 1
164 XAYASAN Chittakon  Laos Male -73 kg - 1