4694
days ago
World Cup Tallin 2011
Tallin, Estonia
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUSHKIYEV Ilgar | Azerbaijan | |||
2 | MAGERS Andrejs | Latvia | |||
3 | MILLAR James | Great Britain | |||
3 | SHIKHALIZADA Nijat | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | JOKINEN Valtteri | Finland | |||
5 | REINVALL Juho | Finland | |||
7 | LUNDQVIST Alexander | Sweden | |||
7 | SUNDSTROM Olle | Sweden |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUYSUZ Sezer | Turkey | |||
2 | PALELASHVILI Josef | Israel | |||
3 | YILMAZ Hasan | Turkey | |||
3 | DI CRISTO Giovanni | Italy | |||
5 | MADDALONI Marco | Italy | |||
5 | VOELK Christopher | Germany | |||
7 | WILLIAMS Daniel | Great Britain | |||
7 | MAHOMEDOV Rufat | Ukraine |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELONI Roberto | Italy | |||
2 | GURBANOV Ramin | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | SEMENOV Victor | Russia | |||
3 | RANDL Milan | Slovakia | |||
5 | BAUZA Karolis | Lithuania | |||
5 | SYNYAVSKY Vadym | Ukraine | |||
7 | MINASKIN Grigori | Estonia | |||
7 | VAN LAARHOVEN Robby | Netherlands |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASKEVICIUS Marius | Lithuania | |||
2 | OSNACHS Vladimirs | Latvia | |||
3 | VERBIJ Luuk | Netherlands | |||
3 | SANTOS Walter | Brazil | |||
5 | VUIJSTERS Grim | Netherlands | |||
5 | SAIDOV Renat | Russia | |||
7 | SHERRINGTON Christopher | Great Britain | |||
7 | EITEL Grzegorz | Poland |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POLLACK Golan | Israel | |||
2 | KUZNETSOV Maxim | Russia | |||
3 | DE JONG Jasper | Netherlands | |||
3 | DREBOT Serhiy | Ukraine | |||
5 | NIEMELA Niko-Tapio | Finland | |||
5 | KARIMOV Tarlan | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | FILIPOVS Olegs | Latvia | |||
7 | LAVRENTIEV Denis | Russia |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUYERE Francesco | Italy | |||
2 | VOROBEV Ivan | Russia | |||
3 | SIDAKOV Azamat | Russia | |||
3 | MARCONCINI Matteo | Italy | |||
5 | MARIJANOVIC Tomislav | Croatia | |||
5 | MUSIL Jaromir | Czech Republic | |||
7 | PACEK Robin | Sweden | |||
7 | VIRTA Antti | Finland |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DENYSOV Viacheslav | Ukraine | |||
2 | RESKO Viktor | Latvia | |||
3 | SASSON Or | Israel | |||
3 | BLOSHENKO Artem | Ukraine | |||
5 | JANATA Martin | Slovakia | |||
5 | BORODAVKO Jevgenijs | Latvia | |||
7 | LEITE Leonardo | Brazil | |||
7 | TOMCHUK Andrey | Russia |