3353
days ago
World Cup Tbilisi 2011
Tbilisi, Georgia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 16 2
2 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 19 2
3 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 21 2 5
4 PULIAEV Mikhail  Russia Male -66 kg 22 3 5
5 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 32 5 4
6 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 35 7 4
7 DEMYANENKO Viktor  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 63 3 4
8 KOSTER Jason  New Zealand Male -100 kg 86 1
9 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 87 1
10 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 101 7 2
11 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 112 2
12 KOSTOEV Askhab  Russia Male -100 kg 114 1 5
13 GORJANACZ Zsolt  Hungary Male -66 kg 115 1
14 MIKHAYLIN Alexander  Russia Male +100 kg 129 1 4
15 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg 150 1 5
16 BEREZHNYI Dmytro  Ukraine Male -90 kg 168 1
17 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg 171 7 3
18 VOLKOV Andrey  Russia Male +100 kg 221 2 4
19 SHIRINLI Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 225 2
20 KRIZSAN Szabolcs  Hungary Male -81 kg 273 1
21 CHEN Asaf  Israel Male -81 kg 391 1
22 AVALIANI Ambako  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1 5
23 LIM Sergey  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1 5
24 MUSHKIYEV Ilgar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1 4
25 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1 5
26 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 2 5
27 HADFI Daniel  Hungary Male -100 kg - 2 4
28 KARBELASHVILI David  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2 5
29 KOSSAYEV Yerkebulan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 2 5
30 RAMANCHYK Aliaksei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 2 5
31 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 3 5
32 DAVTYAN Hovhannes  Armenia Male -60 kg - 3 4
33 KAMBIEV Aslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 3 4
34 KHANJALIASHVILI Zviad  Georgia Male +100 kg - 3 4
35 LAVRENTIEV Denis  Russia Male -66 kg - 3 5
36 MAGERS Andrejs  Latvia Male -60 kg - 3 4
37 OMAROV Abdul  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 4
38 PALELASHVILI Josef  Israel Male -73 kg - 3 4
39 RAJABLI Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 3 5
40 SARI Ahmet  Turkey Male -81 kg - 3 5
41 SITIMOV Azamat  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 4
42 SOROKA Volodymyr  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 3 5
43 ASUMBANI David  Georgia Male -60 kg - 5 4
44 BAZANDARASHVILI Zviad  Georgia Male -73 kg - 5 5
45 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 5 5
46 CHIKOIDZE Revaz  Georgia Male -100 kg - 5 4
47 DENYSOV Viacheslav  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 5 4
48 GAVASHELISHVILI Saba  Georgia Male -90 kg - 5 4
49 GURBANOV Ramin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 5 4
50 KARDAVA Shalva  Georgia Male -66 kg - 5 5
51 MEREBASHVILI Paata  Georgia Male -60 kg - 5 4
52 NAZARYAN Armen  Armenia Male -66 kg - 5 5
53 PADAR Martin  Estonia Male +100 kg - 5 4
54 ROTHBERG Kunter  Estonia Male -73 kg - 5 5
55 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -81 kg - 5 5
56 FARKAS Balint  Hungary Male -100 kg - 7 3
57 GURULI Lasha  Georgia Male -90 kg - 7 3
58 HARUTYUNYAN Gor  Armenia Male -60 kg - 7 4
59 MAMMADOV Sain  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 7 4
60 NOZADZE Zurab  Georgia Male -73 kg - 7 4
61 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 7 4
62 POPOVYCH Vitalii  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 7 3
63 SHOSHIASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -66 kg - 7 4
64 SHUKVANI Betkili  Georgia Male -60 kg - 7 3
65 TSOTSIASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -90 kg - 7 3
66 YAMAN Omer  Turkey Male -73 kg - 7 4
67 ABDRAZAKOV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
68 ABDULAEV Murad  Russia Male -60 kg - 2
69 AHMADLI Elvin  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
70 ALIMLI Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
71 ANANCHENKO Kostiantyn  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
72 ANTHONY Mark  Australia Male -90 kg - 1
73 ARAKELYAN Hakob  Armenia Male -100 kg - 2
74 ASADULLAYEV Rasim  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1
75 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -66 kg - 2
76 BABAYEV Farid  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
77 BABIYCHUK Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
78 BAGHDASARYAN Artyom  Armenia Male -73 kg - 1
79 BAGHIROV Zaur  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 1
80 BAINDURASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1
81 BILETSKYI Kyrylo  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 1
82 BILGIC Ali  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
83 BRUYERE Alessandro  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
84 CADOUX-DUC Jeremy  France Male -60 kg - 1
85 CAUDANA Marco  Italy Male -66 kg - 1
86 CHAPARYAN Andranik  Armenia Male -73 kg - 1
87 CHUBINIDZE Levan  Georgia Male -66 kg - 1
88 DADASHZADE Samir  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
89 DUDCHYK Vitalii  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
90 DURMAZ Mehmet  Turkey Male -66 kg - 2
91 EDWARD Robert  Canada Male -90 kg - 1
92 GAGANDEEP Singh  India Male -81 kg - 1
93 GAHRAMANOV Shahin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
94 GASIMOV Ramil  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
95 GKARAKLOV Pavlos  Greece Male -81 kg - 1
96 GVINIASHVILI Paata  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1
97 HASANOV Emil  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 2
98 HEVORHYAN Hevorh  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 2
99 HUSEYNOV Emil  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 1
100 IBRAGIMOV Rinat  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
101 IEMELIANOV Oleksii  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
102 IVANYAN Grigor  Armenia Male -60 kg - 1
103 KANAFIN Yerkebulan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
104 KARAKLIDIS David  Greece Male -100 kg - 1
105 KHALAFOV Asim  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1
106 KHMELIUK Oleksandr  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
107 KHOMENTOVSKIY Nikita  Russia Male -73 kg - 2
108 KLOKOV Andrej  Lithuania Male -60 kg - 1
109 KOZEL Sergey  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
110 KOZLOVS Dmitrijs  Latvia Male -60 kg - 1
111 KURYUMBAYEV Madi  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
112 LILIKIN Michail  Greece Male -66 kg - 1
113 LORIASHVILI David  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
114 MACHARASHVILI Arsen  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2
115 MAILASHEV Nauryzbek  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
116 MARAZYKOV Akramjan  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
117 MASHKO Ihar  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
118 MASMANIDIS Tentore  Greece Male -90 kg - 1
119 MATSKO Mikalai  Belarus Male -100 kg - 1
120 MELNYCHENKO Kyrylo  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
121 METREVELI Nodar  Georgia Male +100 kg - 1
122 METTIS Juhan  Estonia Male +100 kg - 1
123 MIKHAYLIN Viacheslav  Russia Male -100 kg - 2
124 MIRZALIYEV Renat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
125 MOROZOVS Maksims  Latvia Male -66 kg - 1
126 MOUSTOPOULOS Roman  Greece Male -73 kg - 2
127 MOVLANOV Rauf  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
128 MUKVANI Konstantin  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
129 NAGIYEV Kenan  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
130 NAVCHETAN Singh  India Male -90 kg - 1
131 NIZHARADZE Malkhaz  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
132 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
133 OZKANOGLU Iskender  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
134 PAPOSHVILI Tengizi  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1
135 PEIKRISHVILI Tristan  Georgia Male -60 kg - 1
136 RAUFMAN Bar  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
137 RAZVOZOV Yoel  Israel Male -81 kg - 2
138 RESKO Viktor  Latvia Male -100 kg - 1
139 RIAD Mohamed  France Male -73 kg - 1
140 RZAZADE Seymur  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
141 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
142 SAVINOV Viktor  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
143 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -60 kg - 1
144 SHAULIUK Vitali  Belarus Male -81 kg - 2
145 SHINJIKASHVILI Archil  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1
146 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1
147 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
148 SOLOVEI Kostyantyn  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
149 TECHOV Albert  Lithuania Male -66 kg - 2
150 TONOYAN Hambardzum  Armenia Male -66 kg - 2
151 TONOYAN Razmik  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
152 TUREBEKOV Bakytzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
153 UZUN Halil  Turkey Male -100 kg - 1
154 UZUN Halil Ibrahim  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
155 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
156 VARDANYAN Robert  Armenia Male -73 kg - 1
157 VARDAZARYAN Pavlak  Armenia Male -66 kg - 2
158 VASYLENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
159 WOLFMAN Archi  Israel Male -81 kg - 1
160 YERANOSYAN Artur  Armenia Male -66 kg - 1
161 YILMAZ Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
162 YUSSUPOV Yerbulat  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
163 ZOIDZE Vakhtang  Georgia Male +100 kg - 1