5108
days ago
Grand Prix Tunis 2010
Tunis, Tunisia
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOBIROV Rishod | Uzbekistan | |||
2 | FUKUOKA Masaaki | Japan | |||
3 | KHOROSHILOV Anton | Russia | |||
3 | ZANTARAIA Georgii | Ukraine | |||
5 | CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar | Mongolia | |||
5 | HE Yunlong | China | |||
5 | CHAMMARTIN Ludovic | Switzerland | |||
5 | ENGLMAIER Tobias | Germany |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOROKA Volodymyr | Ukraine | |||
2 | AKIMOTO Hiroyuki | Japan | |||
3 | VAN TICHELT Dirk | Belgium | |||
3 | KODZOKOV Murat | Russia | |||
5 | ALGER Ronald | France | |||
5 | ADAMIEC Tomasz | Poland | |||
5 | AWANO Yasuhiro | Japan | |||
5 | UNGVARI Attila | Hungary |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ONO Takashi | Japan | |||
2 | MAMMADOV Elkhan | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | LIPARTELIANI Varlam | Georgia | |||
3 | GASIEV Murat | Russia | |||
5 | RANDL Milan | Slovakia | |||
5 | NABIEV Khurshid | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | SYNYAVSKY Vadym | Ukraine | |||
5 | BAGNOLI Lorenzo | Italy |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUZUKI Keiji | Japan | |||
2 | BOR Barna | Hungary | |||
3 | TAKAHASHI Kazuhiko | Japan | |||
3 | TOELZER Andreas | Germany | |||
5 | GUJEJIANI Lasha | Georgia | |||
5 | JABALLAH Faicel | Tunisia | |||
5 | WOJNAROWICZ Janusz | Poland | |||
5 | CHEDLY Anis | Tunisia |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRAKSIC Rok | Slovenia | |||
2 | UNGVARI Miklos | Hungary | |||
3 | URANI Florent | France | |||
3 | YKYBAYEV Dastan | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | HEVORHYAN Hevorh | Ukraine | |||
5 | KARCHOUD Ragheb | Tunisia | |||
5 | DREBOT Serhiy | Ukraine | |||
5 | ZAGRODNIK Pawel | Poland |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BISCHOF Ole | Germany | |||
2 | GUILHEIRO Leandro | Brazil | |||
3 | MUMINOV Shokir | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | ELMONT Guillaume | Netherlands | |||
5 | STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr | Belarus | |||
5 | TSIKLAURI Levan | Georgia | |||
5 | ATTAF Safouane | Morocco | |||
5 | SI Rijigawa | China |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIADULIN Yauhen | Belarus | |||
2 | STIEGELMANN Frederic | France | |||
3 | ZHORZHOLIANI Lomeri | Georgia | |||
3 | DENYSOV Viacheslav | Ukraine | |||
5 | ANAI Takamasa | Japan | |||
5 | KRPALEK Lukas | Czech Republic | |||
5 | TAKAGI Kaihan | Japan | |||
5 | BRATA Daniel | Romania |