1859
days ago
Tula Cadet European Cup 2019
Tula, Russia
Women -40 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEPANYAN Susanna | Armenia | |||
2 | MINNIKAEVA Karina | Russia | |||
3 | SHORMANOVA Eleonora | Russia | |||
3 | DISPENZA Chiara Antonina | Italy | |||
5 | AFANASEVA Sofia | Russia | |||
5 | LAZAREVA Alina | Russia | |||
7 | HERAS BARRERO Noelia | Spain | |||
7 | TARABARA Kristina | Russia |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCUTTO Assunta | Italy | |||
2 | GAGOSHIDZE-FILKINA Diana | Georgia | |||
3 | MOISEEVA Aina | Russia | |||
3 | BURAKOVA Hanna | Belarus | |||
5 | RUSAKOVA Daria | Russia | |||
5 | VISHNEVSKAYA Anja | Germany | |||
7 | ZHUKOVA Angelina | Russia | |||
7 | GUSEINOVA Alina | Russia |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALITSKAIA Kseniia | Russia | |||
2 | ELKINA Natalia | Russia | |||
3 | PALUMBO Antonietta | Italy | |||
3 | TOMANKOVA Silvia | Slovakia | |||
5 | GARCIA MARTIN Marta | Spain | |||
5 | LISCIANI Sara | Italy | |||
7 | MAKRETSKAYA Yana | Belarus | |||
7 | NOVOSELOVA Tatiana | Russia |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai | Spain | |||
2 | DOLGILEVICA Una | Latvia | |||
3 | ZARYBNICKA Julie | Czech Republic | |||
3 | OLEK Anna Monta | Germany | |||
5 | POSTNIKOVA Elizaveta | Russia | |||
5 | MENGUCCI Carolina | Italy | |||
7 | SENATOROVA Vera | Russia | |||
7 | PERVUKHINA Anastasiia | Russia |
Women -44 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOROBEVA Marina | Russia | |||
2 | AVANZATO Asia | Italy | |||
3 | BODNAROVA Tereza | Czech Republic | |||
3 | GIORGI Giulia | Italy | |||
5 | ROJAS GONZALEZ Maria | Spain | |||
5 | IANUK Polina | Russia | |||
7 | SPIRINA Valeriia | Russia | |||
7 | STRYHUN Anhelina | Belarus |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NUGAEVA Liliia | Russia | |||
2 | TORO SOLER Ariane | Spain | |||
3 | AMKHADOVA Mariam | Russia | |||
3 | SLESARENKA Palina | Belarus | |||
5 | MOROZOVA Diana | Russia | |||
5 | PRUSENOVSKA Marketa | Czech Republic | |||
7 | LUKINA Iuliia | Russia | |||
7 | BOSIEK Angelina | Russia |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Laura | Spain | |||
2 | GUZUN Tatiana | Russia | |||
3 | FOLGER Viktoria | Germany | |||
3 | RADCHENKO Iana | Russia | |||
5 | BAKUMENKO Kseniya | Belarus | |||
5 | SEMIANIUK Daryna | Belarus | |||
7 | MAISTRUK Irina | Russia | |||
7 | CHIRESH Evgeniya | Russia |
Women +70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAGIROVA Aleksandra | Russia | |||
2 | ALBOROVA Alana | Russia | |||
3 | SIMONETTI Erica | Italy | |||
3 | ORLOVA Liubov | Russia | |||
5 | TARATUNINA Anzhelika | Russia | |||
5 | MIKHEEVA Olga | Russia | |||
7 | NARMUKHAMEDOVA Shakhida | Kyrgyzstan | |||
7 | SARAEVA Veronika | Russia |