346
days ago
Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2019
Zagreb, Croatia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 ANGHEL Andrei  Romania Male -50 kg 7 7 5
2 CHRISTODOULIDES Petros  Cyprus Male -50 kg 9 1
3 VEKSLER Yehonatan  Israel Male -50 kg 21 5 5
4 MANFERLOTTI Vincenzo  Italy Male -50 kg 22 1
5 BARCZIKAY Akos  Hungary Male -50 kg 23 2
6 MARDUSEVICH Uladzislau  Belarus Male -50 kg 28 3
7 PETRUZZELLI Flavio  Italy Male -50 kg 30 2
8 KHALIDOV Said-Magomed  Ukraine Male -50 kg 43 3 6
9 PARLATI Manuel  Italy Male -50 kg 55 1
10 AUER Marcus  Austria Male -50 kg 58 2
11 TOZZA Antonio  Italy Male -50 kg 59 2
12 MERDIN Emile  Belgium Male -50 kg 68 3
13 NIKOLIC Aleksa  Serbia Male -50 kg 71 1
14 SIMEONOV Ivan  Bulgaria Male -50 kg 84 1
15 SORKIN Robert  Israel Male -50 kg 84 1
16 GABOR Aron  Hungary Male -50 kg 88 1
17 KIM Serhii  Ukraine Male -50 kg 90 5
18 LARKIN Danylo  Ukraine Male -50 kg 91 4
19 MARINX Ray  Belgium Male -50 kg 91 4
20 MIHAI Robert  Romania Male -50 kg 91 3
21 NAGY Bence  Hungary Male -50 kg 91 4
22 DOBRANIC Milan  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -50 kg 102 4
23 DUMITRU Bogdan  Romania Male -50 kg 102 4
24 MIRAYEUSKI Ihar  Belarus Male -50 kg 102 3
25 WANDTKE Viktor Marko  Germany Male -50 kg 114 2
26 MARTINS Joao Amaro  Portugal Male -50 kg 120 1
27 DZIAMIDAU Yahor  Belarus Male -50 kg 134 2
28 FRONTAUREA Matteo  Italy Male -50 kg 134 1
29 KOKAN Ivo  Croatia Male -50 kg 134 1
30 PICHLER Lukas  Austria Male -50 kg 134 2
31 SIMAN TOV Dotan  Israel Male -50 kg 134 2
32 TEIDL Bendeguz  Hungary Male -50 kg 134 1
33 HOLOBORODKO Mykyta  Ukraine Male -50 kg - 1 5
34 VALADIER PICARD Romain  France Male -50 kg - 2 5
35 SHULMAN Ariel  Israel Male -50 kg - 3 6
36 MATEI Alexandru  Romania Male -50 kg - 5 6
37 KORCHOVYI Artem  Ukraine Male -50 kg - 7 6
38 BECIRAGIC Refik  Montenegro Male -50 kg - 1
39 BUBALO Aleksa  Serbia Male -50 kg - 1
40 FICHTENBAUER Julian  Austria Male -50 kg - 1
41 HOFGAERTNER Valentin  Germany Male -50 kg - 1
42 HRKEC Antonio  Croatia Male -50 kg - 1
43 IAMUNDO Matteo  Italy Male -50 kg - 2
44 KAEMMERS Kjell  Germany Male -50 kg - 1
45 KALASZ Akos  Hungary Male -50 kg - 1
46 MATZLIAH Amit  Israel Male -50 kg - 2
47 MEIXNER Tomas  Czech Republic Male -50 kg - 1
48 MESIC Aid  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -50 kg - 1
49 NASCHCHO Issa  Austria Male -50 kg - 1
50 SCATOLINO Thomas  Italy Male -50 kg - 4
51 TADIC Ognjen  Montenegro Male -50 kg - 1
52 VUJOVIC Stanko  Montenegro Male -50 kg - 1
53 ZELIANKO Dzmitry  Belarus Male -50 kg - 2