22
days ago
World Championships Juniors 2019
Marrakesh, Morocco
Men -60 kg
 1 SIMEONIDIS Konstantin Russia
 2 YUSIFOV Ahmad Azerbaijan
 3 YILDIZ Salih Turkey
 3 SUEMATSU Ken Japan
 5 AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek Kyrgyzstan
 5 JUMAYEV Hakberdi Turkmenistan
 7 BYAMBASUREN Sukhbat Mongolia
 7 MALDONADO Carlos Argentina
Men -66 kg
 1 LIMA Willian Brazil
 2 TAKEOKA Takeshi Japan
 3 ALIYEV Ibrahim Azerbaijan
 3 MARCELINO Michael Brazil
 5 BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian Romania
 5 YULDOSHEV Dilahodbek Uzbekistan
 7 MISIROV Ismail Russia
 7 AMANGELDI Yermek Kazakhstan
Men -73 kg
 1 MAKHMADBEKOV Somon Tajikistan
 2 ELBAKIEV Georgii Russia
 3 STERPU Victor Moldova
 3 MELLA Edoardo Italy
 5 SANTOS JUNIOR Jeferson Brazil
 5 GASSNER Samuel Austria
 7 OYUNCHIMEG Shinebayar Mongolia
 7 MATSOUKATOV Dato Cyprus
Men -81 kg
 1 AKHALKATSI Vladimir Georgia
 2 KARAPETYAN David Russia
 3 GRIGALASHVILI Tato Georgia
 3 SCHIMIDT Guilherme Brazil
 5 FATIYEV Murad Azerbaijan
 5 BEDEL Kenny Komi Italy
 7 KURBONMURODOV Jaloliddin Uzbekistan
 7 TROIANSCHI Damian Portugal
Men -90 kg
 1 BEKAURI Lasha Georgia
 2 GOZ Roland Hungary
 3 PIRELLI Gennaro Italy
 3 MAI Louis Germany
 5 MASHIYAMA Kosuke Japan
 5 MILETIC Toni Bosnia and Herzegovina
 7 MORISHIGUE Igor Brazil
 7 HAN Juyeop South Korea
Men -100 kg
 1 KAMIGAKI Kazunari Japan
 2 SULAMANIDZE Ilia Georgia
 3 VEG Zsombor Hungary
 3 SISMANLAR Mert Turkey
 5 MADSEN Mathias Denmark
 5 KANIKOVSKIY Matvey Russia
 7 FIZEL Marius Slovakia
 7 BUTH Ole Germany
Men +100 kg
 1 MATSUMURA Sosuke Japan
 2 ABRAMOV Erik Germany
 3 KIM Minjong South Korea
 3 SIPOCZ Richard Hungary
 5 CAPELLE Edouard Belgium
 5 LOMIDZE Luka France
 7 ESSERYRY Zouhair Morocco
 7 BALYEVSKYY Yevheniy Ukraine
Women -48 kg
 1 KOGA Wakana Japan
 2 BOUKLI Shirine France
 3 STOJADINOV Andrea Serbia
 3 JON Su Song DPR Korea
 5 BEDER Tugce Turkey
 5 WATANABE Aiko Japan
 7 KIM Jong Hung DPR Korea
 7 TYNBAYEVA Galiya Kazakhstan
Women -52 kg
 1 LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram Mongolia
 2 HSU Lin Hsuan Chinese Taipei
 3 KAWADA Ayumi Japan
 3 PIMENTA Larissa Brazil
 5 TABA Maria Brazil
 5 VAN KREVEL Naomi Netherlands
 7 CASTAGNOLA Martina Italy
 7 KAIYPKAN Akhzhol Kazakhstan
Women -57 kg
 1 LIPARTELIANI Eteri Georgia
 2 HAKAMATA Kanako Japan
 3 CORNELISSE Pleuni Netherlands
 3 KIM Jisu South Korea
 5 ZEMANOVA Vera Czech Republic
 5 HUH Mimi South Korea
 7 VAN DE MEEBERG Shannon Netherlands
 7 ANDRADE Vitoria Brazil
Women -63 kg
 1 OZBAS Szofi Hungary
 2 OBRADOVIC Anja Serbia
 3 URA Asumi Japan
 3 FAZLIU Laura Kosovo
 5 ZACHOVA Renata Czech Republic
 5 POHL Dena Germany
 7 ZHANG Wen China
 7 WINZIG Annabelle Germany
Women -70 kg
 1 ASAHI Mami Japan
 2 TAIMAZOVA Madina Russia
 3 GALANDI Marlene Germany
 3 FEREOL Morgane France
 5 TCHANTURIA Mariam Georgia
 5 RICKEN Mina Agneta Germany
 7 KHAIRI Oulaya Morocco
 7 NARYNOVA Moldir Kazakhstan
Women -78 kg
 1 WADA Rinoko Japan
 2 VAN HARSELAAR Renee Netherlands
 3 SAMPAIO Patricia Portugal
 3 FABER Christina Germany
 5 PAVIC Petrunjela Croatia
 5 KARIAKINA Daria Russia
 7 PADUCH Abigail Australia
 7 IGL Raffaela Germany
Women +78 kg
 1 TAKAHASHI Ruri Japan
 2 KIM Hayun South Korea
 3 KAMPS Marit Netherlands
 3 DURAND Tahina France
 5 FONTAINE Lea France
 5 ESIR Kubranur Turkey
 7 ARTAMONOVA Veronika Russia
 7 MAMMERI Meroua Algeria