156
days ago
Perth Oceania Open 2019
Perth, Australia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 4 3 4
2 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 5 1 4
3 KUZIUTINA Natalia  Russia Female -52 kg 5 1 4
4 ALBAYRAK Vedat  Turkey Male -81 kg 5 5 4
5 CILOGLU Bilal  Turkey Male -73 kg 6 1 4
6 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg 6 3 4
7 SOUZA Beatriz  Brazil Female +78 kg 6 3 3
8 CARGNIN Daniel  Brazil Male -66 kg 7 7 3
9 ZGANK Mihael  Turkey Male -90 kg 8 3 4
10 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura  Spain Female -48 kg 8 5 4
11 SAYIT Kayra  Turkey Female +78 kg 9 1 3
12 ILYASOV Niyaz  Russia Male -100 kg 9 2 4
13 LAPPINAGOV Aslan  Russia Male -81 kg 9 2 5
14 PEREZ BOX Ana  Spain Female -52 kg 9 2 4
15 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 9 5 4
16 DOLGOVA Irina  Russia Female -48 kg 10 1 4
17 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 10 2 4
18 LIEN Chen-Ling  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 10 3 4
19 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 10 5 4
20 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 11 3 4
21 SAMPAIO Patricia  Portugal Female -78 kg 12 1 4
22 NUNES Rochele  Portugal Female +78 kg 12 2 4
23 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 13 3 4
24 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 13 1
25 BUTKEREIT Miriam  Germany Female -70 kg 14 1 4
26 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg 14 1 5
27 MACEDO Rafael  Brazil Male -90 kg 14 2 4
28 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 14 2 4
29 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 14 3 4
30 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 14 1
31 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg 15 3 4
32 GOMBOC Adrian  Slovenia Male -66 kg 15 3 4
33 MEZHETSKAIA Daria  Russia Female -57 kg 15 7 3
34 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 15 1
35 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 16 1 5
36 CASTILHOS Alexia  Brazil Female -63 kg 16 5 5
37 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 16 1
38 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -100 kg 17 1 4
39 KOWALCZYK Julia  Poland Female -57 kg 17 2 4
40 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -63 kg 17 3 4
41 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -78 kg 17 5 4
42 KAJZER Kaja  Slovenia Female -57 kg 18 1 4
43 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 18 1 5
44 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 18 2 5
45 PRECIADO Lenin  Ecuador Male -60 kg 18 7 3
46 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 19 7 3
47 IGOLNIKOV Mikhail  Russia Male -90 kg 20 1 4
48 SCHLESINGER Alice  Great Britain Female -63 kg 20 3 4
49 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg 20 5 4
50 FREY Johannes  Germany Male +100 kg 21 2 3
51 PACUT Beata  Poland Female -78 kg 21 3 4
52 SANTOS Eduardo Yudy  Brazil Male -81 kg 21 3 5
53 BOROWSKA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 21 5 4
54 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 21 7 3
55 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 21 1
56 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 21 1
57 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 22 1 3
58 FLETCHER Megan  Ireland Female -70 kg 22 2 4
59 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 22 2 4
60 LESIUK Artem  Ukraine Male -60 kg 22 3 4
61 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 22 3 4
62 CHAINE Guillaume  France Male -73 kg 23 3 5
63 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 23 1
64 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -70 kg 23 1
65 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 24 2 4
66 COUGHLAN Aoife  Australia Female -70 kg 24 5 4
67 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 24 5 4
68 KONKINA Anastasiia  Russia Female -57 kg 24 7 4
69 GUICA Ecaterina  Canada Female -52 kg 25 1
70 PRODAN Karla  Croatia Female -78 kg 26 3 5
71 PLAFKY Moritz  Germany Male -60 kg 26 5 4
72 STERPU Victor  Moldova Male -73 kg 26 5 5
73 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 26 7 3
74 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg 26 1
75 CHIBANA Gabriela  Brazil Female -48 kg 26 1
76 SIDEROT Maria  Portugal Female -48 kg 27 2 4
77 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 27 3 5
78 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 27 5 4
79 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 27 7 4
80 KOCHER Fabienne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 27 2
81 PAPADAKIS Nefeli  United States Female -78 kg 27 1
82 STUMP Nils  Switzerland Male -73 kg 28 5 5
83 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 28 7 3
84 AKKUS Mihrac  Turkey Male -60 kg 28 2
85 CUTRO-KELLY Nina  United States Female +78 kg 28 1
86 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 28 1
87 SENTURK Gulkader  Turkey Female -48 kg 28 1
88 VALENTIM Eleudis  Brazil Female -52 kg 28 1
89 MKHEIDZE Luka  France Male -60 kg 29 5 4
90 MAZOUZ Sarah-Myriam  Gabon Female -78 kg 29 1
91 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 29 1
92 PULKRABEK David  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 30 3 4
93 POGORZELEC Daria  Poland Female -70 kg 30 7 4
94 SNYMAN Unelle  South Africa Female -78 kg 30 1
95 ALVAREZ Sara  Spain Female +78 kg 31 5 4
96 FARA Aaron  Austria Male -100 kg 31 5 4
97 PIENKOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -52 kg 31 5 5
98 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 31 7 4
99 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 31 7 3
100 BORCHASHVILI Shamil  Austria Male -81 kg 32 7 4
101 HERSHKO Raz  Israel Female +78 kg 32 7 2
102 ZILKA Peter  Slovakia Male -90 kg 32 7 3
103 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 32 2
104 LIMA Willian  Brazil Male -66 kg 32 2
105 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 33 3 5
106 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -52 kg 33 5 5
107 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 33 7 3
108 PIOVESANA Lubjana  Great Britain Female -63 kg 33 2
109 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -90 kg 34 3 5
110 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 34 3 4
111 BASSOU Imad  Morocco Male -66 kg 34 1
112 CHAKIR Aziza  Morocco Female -48 kg 34 1
113 DJALO Alpha Oumar  France Male -81 kg 34 1
114 DRAGIC Vito  Slovenia Male +100 kg 35 5 3
115 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 35 2
116 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 35 1
117 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 35 1
118 LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana  Georgia Female -52 kg 35 2
119 LIN Chen-Hao  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg 35 2
120 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 35 1
121 ALIYEV Ibrahim  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 36 7 4
122 TSAI Jia Wen  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg 36 1
123 LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella  Spain Female -52 kg 37 2
124 VARGAS LEY Mary Dee  Chile Female -48 kg 37 1
125 GIORDA Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 38 5 4
126 BURT Zachary  Canada Male -90 kg 38 2
127 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 38 2
128 IRAOUI Soumiya  Morocco Female -52 kg 38 1
129 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg 38 1
130 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 38 1
131 SZABO Frigyes  Hungary Male -73 kg 38 2
132 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 39 3 3
133 RODRIGUEZ Sara  Spain Female -70 kg 39 5 4
134 SKORA Mariia  Ukraine Female -57 kg 39 5 5
135 HUSEYNOV Karamat  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 39 7 4
136 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -63 kg 39 1
137 PEREZ ROMAN Daniel  Spain Male -66 kg 39 1
138 STEWART Max  Great Britain Male -90 kg 39 2
139 FATIYEV Murad  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 40 3 5
140 BARBOSA Eduardo  Brazil Male -73 kg 40 7 4
141 BURNS Nathon  Ireland Male -66 kg 40 1
142 GARCIA Estefania  Ecuador Female -63 kg 40 2
143 KATZ Joshua  Australia Male -60 kg 40 1
144 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 40 1
145 MILANI Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 41 7 4
146 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 41 1
147 GALLES Alisha  United States Female -63 kg 41 2
148 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 41 1
149 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 41 2
150 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 42 7 4
151 WEZEU DOMBEU Helene  Cameroon Female -63 kg 42 1
152 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg 43 2
153 STANGAR Anja  Slovenia Female -52 kg 43 1
154 TSAI Ming Yen  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg 43 2
155 BASSOU Issam  Morocco Male -60 kg 44 1
156 LIAO Yu-Jung  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg 44 2
157 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 44 1
158 WARASIHA Kachakorn  Thailand Female -52 kg 44 2
159 MADSEN Mathias  Denmark Male -100 kg 45 3 4
160 KULAGA Paula  Poland Female +78 kg 45 5 4
161 BELATTAR Sofia  Morocco Female -63 kg 45 1
162 SANTANA Ellen  Brazil Female -70 kg 45 2
163 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 45 2
164 BRICENO Thomas  Chile Male -100 kg 46 7 3
165 MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor  Poland Male -73 kg 46 7 4
166 LOPES Rodrigo Costa  Portugal Male -60 kg 46 1
167 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 46 2
168 OHAT Zalan  Hungary Male -100 kg 47 7 3
169 FULGENTES Amelia  United States Female -57 kg 47 1
170 MOUTII Achraf  Morocco Male -81 kg 47 1
171 HAM Eric  Great Britain Male -73 kg 48 2
172 HSU WANG Shu Huei  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg 48 2
173 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 48 1
174 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 48 1
175 SISMANLAR Mert  Turkey Male -100 kg 48 1
176 CABANA PEREZ Cristina  Spain Female -63 kg 49 2
177 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 49 1
178 MORAND Priscilla  Mauritius Female -48 kg 49 1
179 SHANG Liu-Yu  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg 49 1
180 KNOESTER Calvin  Australia Male -73 kg 50 1
181 STOLL Amelie  Germany Female -57 kg 50 2
182 MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg 51 2
183 TALACH-GAST Karolina  Poland Female -63 kg 51 2
184 POLIAK Matej  Slovakia Male -66 kg 52 5 5
185 CHAMBERLAIN Frazer  Great Britain Male -90 kg 52 1
186 CASSAR Harrison  Australia Male -90 kg 53 1
187 TONISTE Kristjan  Estonia Male -81 kg 53 1
188 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 53 2
189 SAVYTSKIY Anton  Ukraine Male -100 kg 54 5 5
190 ERDOGAN Cemal  Turkey Male +100 kg 55 3 4
191 PAISSONI Carola  Italy Female -70 kg 55 1
192 STEPIEN Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 55 2
193 WAWRZYCZEK Patryk  Poland Male -66 kg 55 2
194 COUGHLAN Eoin  Australia Male -81 kg 56 2
195 KIREEVA Taisia  Russia Female -70 kg 56 2
196 EL MEZIATI Ahmed  Morocco Male -73 kg 57 1
197 SUZUKI Anne  United States Female -48 kg 57 2
198 COUGHLAN Maeve  Australia Female -63 kg 58 1
199 BEISCHMIDT Ines  Germany Female -57 kg 59 3 5
200 HUTSOL Danylo  Ukraine Male -100 kg 59 1
201 SHERRINGTON Christopher  Great Britain Male +100 kg 61 5 3
202 BISHOP Justine  New Zealand Female -57 kg 61 1
203 HERRMANN Vivian  Germany Female -63 kg 61 1
204 MORALES Tomas  Argentina Male -81 kg 61 1
205 CRISOSTOMO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg 62 2
206 DRYSDALE DALEY Ebony  Jamaica Female -70 kg 62 2
207 HOLGUIN Mariah  United States Female -57 kg 62 2
208 BRANSER Marie  DR Congo Female -78 kg 63 1
209 EL IDRISSI Alaa  United States Male -66 kg 63 1
210 GASPARIAN Anzhela  Russia Female +78 kg 63 1
211 HOFMAN Urszula  Poland Female -70 kg 63 2
212 NUNES DOS SANTOS Claudio  Luxembourg Male -73 kg 63 1
213 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 64 1
214 OEDA Ikumi  Thailand Female -78 kg 64 1
215 SZCZEPANIAK Tomasz  Poland Male -90 kg 65 7 4
216 BLANARU Cristina  Moldova Female -52 kg 65 1
217 FERREIRA Laura  Brazil Female -48 kg 66 1
218 JAYNE John  United States Male -90 kg 66 2
219 REGIS Andrea  Italy Male -81 kg 67 5 5
220 LENGWEILER Alina  Switzerland Female -70 kg 67 1
221 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 68 1
222 PENALBER Victor  Brazil Male -81 kg 69 2
223 IURA Sveinbjorn  Iceland Male -81 kg 70 1
224 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 71 1
225 REID Emma  Great Britain Female -78 kg 74 2
226 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -81 kg 75 2
227 CHRISTIE Qona  New Zealand Female -57 kg 76 1
228 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 76 2
229 APRAHAMIAN Alain  Uruguay Male -81 kg 77 2
230 ANDREWS Sydnee  New Zealand Female +78 kg 80 7 3
231 PADUCH Abigail  Australia Female -78 kg 81 1
232 EYAL SLMAN Younis  Jordan Male -73 kg 82 1
233 HILDBRAND Carina  Switzerland Female -63 kg 84 2
234 ANDREW Joshter  Guam Male -81 kg 85 1
235 KEEVE Nathaniel  United States Male -100 kg 85 2
236 UBASART MASCARO Carla  Spain Female -57 kg 85 1
237 GOLOMB Tomer  Poland Male -60 kg 86 1
238 KELLY Louise  New Zealand Female -63 kg 86 1
239 KOSTER Jason  New Zealand Male -100 kg 86 1
240 BERARD Nicolas  Australia Male +100 kg 87 7 3
241 BARTUSIK Michal  Poland Male -73 kg 87 1
242 ANDRADE Vitoria  Brazil Female -57 kg 88 2
243 SITHISANE Soukphaxay  Laos Male -60 kg 88 1
244 PONCE Camila  Brazil Female -78 kg 89 1
245 TSUI Shuk Ki  Hong Kong Female -52 kg 89 1
246 ELALMI Hadeel  Jordan Female -57 kg 91 1
247 LIMA Lucas  Brazil Male -100 kg 91 2
248 TORRES Renan  Brazil Male -60 kg 92 2
249 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg 93 1
250 WATSON Keightley  New Zealand Male +100 kg 95 7 2
251 ALZIDANEEN Baker  Jordan Male -81 kg 95 2
252 HOELTERHOFF Julie  Germany Female -70 kg 95 1
253 MARCELINO Michael  Brazil Male -73 kg 98 2
254 WONG Ka Lee  Hong Kong Female -48 kg 99 1
255 METELLUS Philippe Abel  Haiti Male -73 kg 100 1
256 CARVALHO Italo  Brazil Male -60 kg 101 1
257 ALBALI Abdulelah  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 104 1
258 JARRELL Katelyn  United States Female -52 kg 104 1
259 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 104 1
260 VALENTINE Elizabeth  Fiji Female -78 kg 104 2
261 CONNOLLY Elliott  New Zealand Male -81 kg 113 1
262 MOGOPA Gavin  Botswana Male -66 kg 116 2
263 UERA Iniki  Nauru Male -90 kg 124 1
264 FLEMING Eoin  Ireland Male -81 kg 125 2
265 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 125 1
266 ASSIS Gustavo  Brazil Male -90 kg 127 2
267 HERNANDEZ Juan  Colombia Male -66 kg 128 2
268 CHANG Wei-Cheng  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg 131 1
269 LEE Kwok Wing  Hong Kong Male -73 kg 138 1
270 KING Sam  Australia Male -73 kg 140 2
271 YEUNG Nok Lam  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 142 1
272 VAREY Gregg  Great Britain Male -66 kg 144 1
273 KENEKE Marie  Papua New Guinea Female +78 kg 151 1
274 CHOW Ka Yau Leon Taylor  Hong Kong Male -66 kg 153 2
275 JACOBSON Alex  United States Male -81 kg 155 1
276 CSATARI Larissa  Switzerland Female -57 kg 161 1
277 WALA Adrian  Poland Male -60 kg 162 2
278 GATWARD Hayley  New Zealand Female -78 kg 166 1
279 PO-CHING Rishan  Samoa Female -78 kg 166 1
280 BROWN Finn  New Zealand Male -73 kg 167 1
281 SUA Derek  Samoa Male +100 kg 167 1
282 BADUY Habib  Argentina Male -100 kg 172 1
283 WEITHERS Asa  Barbados Male -81 kg 190 1
284 PERCIVAL Peniamina  Samoa Male -81 kg 193 1
285 SWAN Maria  Australia Female -70 kg 204 1
286 ALMELAIKI Hessah  Saudi Arabia Female -48 kg 208 1
287 ROWLEY Matthew  New Zealand Male -90 kg 221 1
288 DALZELL Vincent  New Zealand Male +100 kg 223 1
289 MOCEYAWA Ana  New Zealand Female -63 kg 227 1
290 ROBSON Meghan  New Zealand Female -52 kg 237 1
291 TAI TIN William  Samoa Male -73 kg 238 1
292 ANDREWS Kody  New Zealand Male -100 kg 247 1
293 EALELEI Sailosi  Tonga Male -100 kg 247 1
294 VALAIBULU Sairusi  Fiji Male -100 kg 247 1
295 MAHIT Joe  Vanuatu Male -66 kg 249 1
296 HILL Patrick  Australia Male -66 kg 251 1
297 LIMA Jessica  Brazil Female -57 kg 261 1
298 KISTLER Michael  Switzerland Male -81 kg 266 1
299 READ Jacob  Australia Male -60 kg 277 1
300 DE RIDDER Maarten  New Zealand Male -73 kg 279 1
301 GLEESON Bearach  Ireland Male -73 kg 298 1
302 THOMSON Zachariah  New Zealand Male -90 kg 332 1
303 NASH Callum  Ireland Male -66 kg 336 1
304 TALEKA B-Day  Nauru Male -60 kg 363 1
305 PAPPAS Tom  Australia Male -60 kg 380 1
306 GOODHALL Liam  New Zealand Male -81 kg 391 1
307 ENTWISTLE Sam  New Zealand Male -66 kg 414 1
308 FIVET Lorcan  New Zealand Male -66 kg 414 1
309 TSYZHIPOVA Sariuna  countryname.IRT Female -48 kg - 1