1926
days ago
Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2019
Tel Aviv, Israel
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERSTRAETEN Jorre | Belgium | |||
2 | TSJAKADOEA Tornike | Netherlands | |||
3 | OGUZOV Albert | Russia | |||
3 | REVOL Cedric | France | |||
5 | GADZHIEV Sakhavat | Russia | |||
5 | MCKENZIE Ashley | Great Britain | |||
7 | GERCHEV Yanislav | Bulgaria | |||
7 | DIAZ Adonis | United States |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHOKA Vadzim | Belarus | |||
2 | ESPOSITO Giovanni | Italy | |||
3 | BUTBUL Tohar | Israel | |||
3 | KHOMULA Artem | Ukraine | |||
5 | KHOJAZODA Behruzi | Tajikistan | |||
5 | STUMP Nils | Switzerland | |||
7 | MELONI Augusto | Italy | |||
7 | JUMANYYAZOV Shatlyk | Turkmenistan |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLERGET Axel | France | |||
2 | MUNGAI Nicholas | Italy | |||
3 | SMINK Jesper | Netherlands | |||
3 | MEHDIYEV Mammadali | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | KALJULAID Klen Kristofer | Estonia | |||
5 | VAN EMPELEN Bas | Netherlands | |||
7 | NHABALI Quedjau | Ukraine | |||
7 | BROWN Colton | United States |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SASSON Or | Israel | |||
2 | KHAMMO Yakiv | Ukraine | |||
3 | KRIVOBOKOV Anton | Russia | |||
3 | VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr | Belarus | |||
5 | KOKAURI Ushangi | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | OLTIBOEV Bekmurod | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | KOLESNYK Andrii | Ukraine | |||
7 | TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau | Belarus |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOMBARDO Manuel | Italy | |||
2 | IADOV Bogdan | Ukraine | |||
3 | KHAMETOV Islam | Russia | |||
3 | GAITERO MARTIN Alberto | Spain | |||
5 | NURILLAEV Sardor | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | ALIYEV Ibrahim | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | SAFAROV Orkhan | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | BOUCHER Mathias | France |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUKI Sagi | Israel | |||
2 | IVANOV Ivaylo | Bulgaria | |||
3 | CHOUCHI Sami | Belgium | |||
3 | PARLATI Christian | Italy | |||
5 | EGUTIDZE Anri | Portugal | |||
5 | FATIYEV Murad | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | ESPOSITO Antonio | Italy | |||
7 | BRIAND Etienne | Canada |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IDDIR Alexandre | France | |||
2 | FLETCHER Benjamin | Ireland | |||
3 | MINASKIN Grigori | Estonia | |||
3 | OZCICEK-TAKAGI Kayhan | Australia | |||
5 | SNIPPE Jelle | Netherlands | |||
5 | MALSUIGENOV Ramazan | Russia | |||
7 | BAUZA Karolis | Lithuania | |||
7 | KUNSZABO Luca | Romania |