62
days ago
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2019
Ekaterinburg, Russia
Men -60 kg
 1 LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold Mongolia
 2 OSHIMA Yuma Japan
 3 TSJAKADOEA Tornike Netherlands
 3 OGUZOV Albert Russia
 5 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi Georgia
 5 YASHUEV Islam Russia
 7 TAKABATAKE Eric Brazil
 7 GADZHIEV Sakhavat Russia
Men -66 kg
 1 LE BLOUCH Kilian France
 2 ISAEV Isa Russia
 3 SHMAILOV Baruch Israel
 3 NINIASHVILI Bagrati Georgia
 5 FLICKER Tal Israel
 5 FUJISAKA Taroh Japan
 7 CARGNIN Daniel Brazil
 7 JEAN Daniel France
Men -73 kg
 1 MACIAS Tommy Sweden
 2 BASILE Fabio Italy
 3 PROKOPCHUK Evgenii Russia
 3 KHOJAZODA Behruzi Tajikistan
 5 ELBAKIEV Georgii Russia
 5 BARBOSA Eduardo Brazil
 7 BUTBUL Tohar Israel
 7 STERPU Victor Moldova
Men -81 kg
 1 MUKI Sagi Israel
 2 NAGASE Takanori Japan
 3 MAISURADZE Luka Georgia
 3 BRIAND Etienne Canada
 5 DE WIT Frank Netherlands
 5 CASSE Matthias Belgium
 7 CERCEA Marcel Romania
 7 KHALMURZAEV Khasan Russia
Men -90 kg
 1 VAN T END Noel Netherlands
 2 GVINIASHVILI Beka Georgia
 3 MACEDO Rafael Brazil
 3 TAJIMA GOKI Japan
 5 SMINK Jesper Netherlands
 5 KUKOLJ Aleksandar Serbia
 7 MARGIANI Ushangi Georgia
 7 MUNGAI Nicholas Italy
Men -100 kg
 1 ADAMIAN Arman Russia
 2 DENISOV Kirill Russia
 3 PALTCHIK Peter Israel
 3 ELNAHAS Shady Canada
 5 BILALOV Niiaz Russia
 5 KORREL Michael Netherlands
 7 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar Mongolia
 7 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs Latvia
Men +100 kg
 1 BASHAEV Tamerlan Russia
 2 SASSON Or Israel
 3 MOURA David Brazil
 3 SILVA Rafael Brazil
 5 HEGYI Stephan Austria
 5 KRIVOBOKOV Anton Russia
 7 SHAKHBAZOV Ruslan Russia
 7 TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot Kyrgyzstan
Women -48 kg
 1 PARETO Paula Argentina
 2 FIGUEROA Julia Spain
 3 DOLGOVA Irina Russia
 3 NIKOLIC Milica Serbia
 5 YAMAZAKI Tamami Japan
 5 STANGAR Marusa Slovenia
 7 UNGUREANU Monica Romania
 7 GILIAZOVA Sabina Russia
Women -52 kg
 1 COHEN Gili Israel
 2 PEREZ BOX Ana Spain
 3 VAN SNICK Charline Belgium
 3 KUZIUTINA Natalia Russia
 5 RAMOS Joana Portugal
 5 BOBRIKOVA Daria Russia
 7 PERENC Agata Poland
 7 PRIMO Gefen Israel
Women -57 kg
 1 DEGUCHI Christa Canada
 2 LIEN Chen-Ling Chinese Taipei
 3 FUNAKUBO Haruka Japan
 3 KLIMKAIT Jessica Canada
 5 MONTEIRO Telma Portugal
 5 FILZMOSER Sabrina Austria
 7 DZHIGAROS Diana Russia
 7 MEZHETSKAIA Daria Russia
Women -63 kg
 1 DAVYDOVA Daria Russia
 2 RENSHALL Lucy Great Britain
 3 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine Canada
 3 BOLD Gankhaich Mongolia
 5 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata Poland
 5 SHARIR Gili Israel
 7 VERMEER Sanne Netherlands
 7 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena Austria
Women -70 kg
 1 GAHIE Marie Eve France
 2 PORTELA Maria Brazil
 3 NIANG Assmaa Morocco
 3 TANAKA Shiho Japan
 5 VARGAS KOCH Laura Germany
 5 POLLERES Michaela Austria
 7 ZUPANCIC Kelita Canada
 7 CONWAY Sally Great Britain
Women -78 kg
 1 IZUMI Mao Japan
 2 AGUIAR Mayra Brazil
 3 TAKAYAMA Rika Japan
 3 GRAF Bernadette Austria
 5 POWELL Natalie Great Britain
 5 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra Russia
 7 SHMELEVA Antonina Russia
 7 TCHEUMEO Audrey France
Women +78 kg
 1 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen Brazil
 2 M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata France
 3 JABLONSKYTE Sandra Lithuania
 3 NUNES Rochele Portugal
 5 CERIC Larisa Bosnia and Herzegovina
 5 SOUZA Beatriz Brazil
 7 ADLINGTON Sarah Great Britain
 7 SAVELKOULS Tessie Netherlands