125
days ago
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2019
Ekaterinburg, Russia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 AGUIAR Mayra  Brazil Female -78 kg 1 2 4
2 DEGUCHI Christa  Canada Female -57 kg 2 1 4
3 GAHIE Marie Eve  France Female -70 kg 2 1 5
4 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -81 kg 2 1 5
5 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 3 3 4
6 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 3 5 4
7 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 3 5 5
8 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 3 5 4
9 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 3 1
10 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 4 1 4
11 PARETO Paula  Argentina Female -48 kg 4 1 4
12 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 4 3 4
13 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 4 3 4
14 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 4 3 4
15 CASSE Matthias  Belgium Male -81 kg 4 5 5
16 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 4 1
17 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 5 1 5
18 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 5 2 4
19 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -52 kg 5 3 4
20 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 5 5 4
21 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg 5 5 5
22 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 5 5 4
23 MAJDOV Nemanja  Serbia Male -90 kg 5 1
24 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 5 1
25 BASHAEV Tamerlan  Russia Male +100 kg 6 1 4
26 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 6 2 5
27 DOLGOVA Irina  Russia Female -48 kg 6 3 4
28 KUZIUTINA Natalia  Russia Female -52 kg 6 3 4
29 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -90 kg 6 5 4
30 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -100 kg 6 7 4
31 KLIMKAIT Jessica  Canada Female -57 kg 7 3 4
32 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg 7 7 4
33 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 8 1 4
34 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -90 kg 8 2 5
35 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 8 3 4
36 VERMEER Sanne  Netherlands Female -63 kg 8 7 3
37 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 8 2
38 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 8 1
39 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -63 kg 9 3 4
40 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi  Georgia Male -60 kg 9 5 5
41 HEGYI Stephan  Austria Male +100 kg 9 5 4
42 SOUZA Beatriz  Brazil Female +78 kg 9 5 4
43 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 9 1
44 VAN DIJKE Sanne  Netherlands Female -70 kg 9 2
45 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 10 2 4
46 LIEN Chen-Ling  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 10 2 4
47 PEREZ BOX Ana  Spain Female -52 kg 10 2 4
48 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 10 3 5
49 CARGNIN Daniel  Brazil Male -66 kg 10 7 3
50 KHALMURZAEV Khasan  Russia Male -81 kg 10 7 4
51 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -60 kg 10 7 4
52 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 11 7 4
53 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 11 1
54 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 11 1
55 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 11 2
56 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 12 1 4
57 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 12 1 4
58 M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata  France Female +78 kg 12 2 4
59 OGUZOV Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 12 3 4
60 STANGAR Marusa  Slovenia Female -48 kg 12 5 4
61 PRIMO Gefen  Israel Female -52 kg 12 7 3
62 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 13 3 5
63 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 13 5 4
64 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 13 7 3
65 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg 13 7 4
66 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 13 1
67 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 13 2
68 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 13 1
69 RENSHALL Lucy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 14 2 4
70 ELNAHAS Shady  Canada Male -100 kg 14 3 5
71 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 14 2
72 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -100 kg 15 2 5
73 MACEDO Rafael  Brazil Male -90 kg 15 3 4
74 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 15 5 4
75 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 15 7 3
76 SCHLESINGER Alice  Great Britain Female -63 kg 15 1
77 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -78 kg 16 5 4
78 YASHUEV Islam  Russia Male -60 kg 16 5 5
79 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 16 7 3
80 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 16 1
81 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 17 7 3
82 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura  Spain Female -48 kg 17 2
83 YANG Yung Wei  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 17 2
84 TAKAYAMA Rika  Japan Female -78 kg 18 3 4
85 MEZHETSKAIA Daria  Russia Female -57 kg 18 7 4
86 SAVELKOULS Tessie  Netherlands Female +78 kg 18 7 3
87 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -81 kg 18 2
88 GONCALVES Leonardo  Brazil Male -100 kg 18 2
89 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -70 kg 18 1
90 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 18 1
91 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -81 kg 19 3 5
92 FUNAKUBO Haruka  Japan Female -57 kg 19 3 4
93 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -78 kg 19 3 4
94 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg 19 1
95 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg 19 1
96 BASILE Fabio  Italy Male -73 kg 20 2 5
97 BOLD Gankhaich  Mongolia Female -63 kg 20 3 5
98 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 20 3 4
99 KRIVOBOKOV Anton  Russia Male +100 kg 20 5 5
100 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 20 5 4
101 MARGIANI Ushangi  Georgia Male -90 kg 20 7 3
102 STEVENSON Karen  Netherlands Female -78 kg 20 1
103 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -60 kg 20 1
104 ADAMIAN Arman  Russia Male -100 kg 21 1 5
105 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 21 5 5
106 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg 21 7 3
107 BRIGIDA Nathalia  Brazil Female -48 kg 21 1
108 GRIGORYAN Aram  Russia Male -66 kg 21 2
109 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 21 1
110 SANTOS Eduardo Yudy  Brazil Male -81 kg 21 2
111 IZUMI Mao  Japan Female -78 kg 22 1 4
112 NINIASHVILI Bagrati  Georgia Male -66 kg 22 3 4
113 BILALOV Niiaz  Russia Male -100 kg 22 5 5
114 ESPOSITO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg 22 2
115 OZERLER Mikail  Turkey Male -90 kg 22 2
116 POLLING Kim  Netherlands Female -70 kg 22 1
117 BELLANDI Alice  Italy Female -70 kg 23 1
118 BOEHLER Laurin  Austria Male -100 kg 23 2
119 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg 23 1
120 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 23 2
121 MINSKER Noa  Israel Female -48 kg 23 1
122 ZAALISHVILI Gela  Georgia Male +100 kg 23 1
123 NUNES Rochele  Portugal Female +78 kg 24 3 4
124 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 24 5 5
125 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg 24 5 5
126 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 24 2
127 CASTILHOS Alexia  Brazil Female -63 kg 24 1
128 GRIGALASHVILI Tato  Georgia Male -81 kg 24 1
129 PELIM Phelipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 24 2
130 VALENTIM Eleudis  Brazil Female -52 kg 24 2
131 MUNGAI Nicholas  Italy Male -90 kg 25 7 4
132 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 25 7 4
133 LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram  Mongolia Female -52 kg 25 1
134 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -70 kg 25 1
135 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 25 1
136 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -78 kg 25 1
137 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 26 7 4
138 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 26 1
139 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 26 1
140 KONKINA Anastasiia  Russia Female -57 kg 26 1
141 SIDEROT Maria  Portugal Female -48 kg 26 2
142 MAISURADZE Luka  Georgia Male -81 kg 27 3 5
143 GILIAZOVA Sabina  Russia Female -48 kg 27 7 3
144 CAMARA Sama Hawa  France Female -78 kg 27 2
145 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 27 1
146 LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen  Mongolia Female -57 kg 27 1
147 PULKRABEK David  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 27 1
148 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 27 1
149 WILLEMS Gabriella  Belgium Female -70 kg 27 1
150 LE BLOUCH Kilian  France Male -66 kg 28 1 5
151 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 28 1
152 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 28 2
153 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 28 2
154 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 28 1
155 KHOJAZODA Behruzi  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 29 3 5
156 SHARIR Gili  Israel Female -63 kg 29 5 5
157 SHAKHBAZOV Ruslan  Russia Male +100 kg 29 7 4
158 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 29 1
159 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 30 1
160 TIMO Barbara  Portugal Female -70 kg 30 1
161 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 30 2
162 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 31 1
163 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 31 1
164 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 31 2
165 NOZADZE Temur  Georgia Male -60 kg 31 2
166 SOARES Samanta  Brazil Female -78 kg 31 1
167 ISSANOVA Gulzhan  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 32 1
168 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 32 1
169 NAGASE Takanori  Japan Male -81 kg 33 2 5
170 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg 33 2
171 GNETO Priscilla  France Female -57 kg 33 1
172 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 33 1
173 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 33 1
174 OSHIMA Yuma  Japan Male -60 kg 34 2 5
175 TANAKA Shiho  Japan Female -70 kg 34 3 5
176 BARBOSA Eduardo  Brazil Male -73 kg 34 5 5
177 BASSOU Imad  Morocco Male -66 kg 34 1
178 FARA Aaron  Austria Male -100 kg 34 2
179 LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella  Spain Female -52 kg 34 1
180 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 34 1
181 BASSOU Issam  Morocco Male -60 kg 35 1
182 KAZARINA Yulia  Russia Female -52 kg 35 1
183 MEDVES Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg 35 1
184 STERPU Victor  Moldova Male -73 kg 36 7 4
185 HERSHKO Raz  Israel Female +78 kg 36 1
186 KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 36 1
187 KOSTENKO Valentina  Russia Female -63 kg 36 2
188 POGORZELEC Daria  Poland Female -70 kg 36 2
189 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 36 2
190 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -63 kg 37 1
191 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 37 2
192 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 37 2
193 BELATTAR Sofia  Morocco Female -63 kg 38 1
194 EL MEZIATI Ahmed  Morocco Male -73 kg 38 1
195 GERSJES Amber  Netherlands Female -48 kg 38 1
196 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 38 1
197 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -70 kg 38 2
198 LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold  Mongolia Male -60 kg 39 1 5
199 MAKHMADBEKOV Somon  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 39 2
200 TALACH-GAST Karolina  Poland Female -63 kg 39 1
201 ZILKA Peter  Slovakia Male -90 kg 39 1
202 KELDIYOROVA Diyora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 40 2
203 OGAWA Yusei  Japan Male +100 kg 40 1
204 MENEZES Sarah  Brazil Female -52 kg 41 1
205 MOUTII Achraf  Morocco Male -81 kg 41 1
206 SPIJKERS Jur  Netherlands Male +100 kg 41 2
207 YAMAZAKI Tamami  Japan Female -48 kg 42 5 5
208 TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 42 7 4
209 BERGSTRA Margriet  Netherlands Female -57 kg 42 2
210 BERLIKASH Kamila  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 42 1
211 CAVELIUS Timo  Germany Male -81 kg 42 1
212 TE Artur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 42 1
213 BESTAEV Otar  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 43 1
214 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 43 1
215 GUSHCHINA Anna  Russia Female +78 kg 44 1
216 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -70 kg 44 3
217 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 44 1
218 REVOL Cedric  France Male -60 kg 44 1
219 SANEBLIDZE Onise  Georgia Male -100 kg 44 1
220 CABANA PEREZ Cristina  Spain Female -63 kg 45 2
221 INAMORI Nami  Japan Female +78 kg 45 1
222 KUZNETSOVA Alesya  Russia Female -52 kg 45 1
223 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 45 1
224 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -66 kg 45 1
225 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -90 kg 46 2
226 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 46 1
227 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 46 1
228 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 47 1
229 JEAN Daniel  France Male -66 kg 48 7 4
230 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 48 1
231 BOBRIKOVA Daria  Russia Female -52 kg 49 5 4
232 ELBAKIEV Georgii  Russia Male -73 kg 49 5 5
233 AKKUS Mihrac  Turkey Male -60 kg 49 2
234 MUSSAYEV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 49 2
235 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 49 1
236 ISAEV Isa  Russia Male -66 kg 50 2 5
237 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -100 kg 51 1
238 GANBAATAR Narantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 51 1
239 KIREEVA Taisia  Russia Female -70 kg 51 1
240 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 51 1
241 WEZEU DOMBEU Helene  Cameroon Female -63 kg 51 2
242 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male +100 kg 52 2
243 DOBRE Stefania Adelina  Romania Female -63 kg 52 1
244 MARKARIAN Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 52 2
245 NAUATBEK Akmaral  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 52 2
246 DZHIGAROS Diana  Russia Female -57 kg 53 7 4
247 MAEKELBURG Sarah  Germany Female -70 kg 53 2
248 BUNESCU Vadim  Moldova Male -66 kg 55 2
249 DRUZETA Dominik  Croatia Male -81 kg 55 2
250 CONTINI Marcelo  Brazil Male -73 kg 56 1
251 POLIAK Matej  Slovakia Male -66 kg 56 2
252 TAJIMA GOKI  Japan Male -90 kg 57 3 5
253 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 57 1
254 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 58 1
255 BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar  Mongolia Male -66 kg 59 2
256 EDDINARI Chaimae  Morocco Female -48 kg 59 1
257 NURILLAEV Kemran  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 59 1
258 OTA Hyoga  Japan Male +100 kg 59 2
259 AMANOV Ishen  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 60 2
260 BEN DAVID Daniel  Israel Male -60 kg 60 1
261 MIRMAMADOV Shakarmamad  Tajikistan Male +100 kg 60 1
262 SEMENOV Stanislav  Russia Male -81 kg 60 3
263 ERDENETSOGT Gerelmaa  Mongolia Female -48 kg 61 1
264 TURDAN Akniyet  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg 62 1
265 BERDYBEKOVA Iolanta  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg 64 2
266 DEMYANENKO Viktor  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 65 1
267 EDIEV Lechi  Russia Male -73 kg 66 1
268 PROKOPCHUK Evgenii  Russia Male -73 kg 67 3 5
269 IRAOUI Soumiya  Morocco Female -52 kg 67 1
270 NARANKHUU Khadbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 68 2
271 POLIAKOVA Iana  Russia Female -63 kg 68 2
272 MARGIEV Merab  Russia Male -100 kg 69 1
273 PERTELSON Oscar  Estonia Male -73 kg 69 1
274 MALTSEVA Valentina  Russia Female -70 kg 70 1
275 PODOLAK Arleta  Poland Female -57 kg 70 1
276 GALANDI Philipp  Germany Male -100 kg 72 1
277 SADIKOVIC Harun  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +100 kg 72 1
278 ERDENEKHUU Munkhjargal  Mongolia Male -90 kg 75 1
279 FUJISAKA Taroh  Japan Male -66 kg 77 5 5
280 SABIROV Shakhzodbek  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 77 1
281 BETTONI Eduardo  Brazil Male -90 kg 78 1
282 KUNSZABO Luca  Romania Male -100 kg 79 1
283 WRIGHT Arthur  United States Male -81 kg 79 1
284 SHEROV Erlan  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 80 2
285 SZABO Csaba  Hungary Male -60 kg 80 1
286 PICHKALEVA Daria  Russia Female -48 kg 81 1
287 STANCEL Filip  Slovakia Male -81 kg 81 1
288 BUSCH Victor  Sweden Male -81 kg 82 1
289 BERIASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -100 kg 83 2
290 KUMTAS Samet  Turkey Male -60 kg 83 2
291 GADZHIEV Sakhavat  Russia Male -60 kg 84 7 3
292 BATTULGA Munkhtuya  Mongolia Female +78 kg 84 1
293 SHAIMERDENOV Bekadil  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 84 1
294 BEKTASKYZY Zere  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 85 1
295 TILOVOV Mukhriddin  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 86 2
296 WRIGHT Chantal  United States Female -70 kg 87 1
297 RYSMAMBETOV Bektur  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 88 2
298 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -81 kg 90 7 4
299 KHAMKHOEV Izmayl  Russia Male -90 kg 90 2
300 KUANOV Yesset  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 90 2
301 NARYNOVA Moldir  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 90 1
302 ALTYNBEK UULU Almaz  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 92 1
303 GHAZARYAN Arsen  Armenia Male -73 kg 94 1
304 HAGA Ryunosuke  Japan Male -100 kg 95 1
305 VOROBEV Ivan  Russia Male -90 kg 96 2
306 AGAZADE Oksana  Russia Female -48 kg 99 1
307 BOUKLI Shirine  France Female -48 kg 101 1
308 KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario  Germany Male -90 kg 101 1
309 SHTURBABIN Artyom  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 102 1
310 IASHVILI Valeri  Georgia Male -73 kg 104 1
311 BRACHEV Anton  Russia Male +100 kg 107 2
312 AZIZOV Abas  Russia Male -81 kg 110 2
313 ABDUALIYEV Bekzhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 111 1
314 NACU Ion  Moldova Male -73 kg 111 1
315 ZADRO Petar  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -66 kg 116 1
316 WRIGHT Liam  United States Male -73 kg 118 1
317 CHASYGOV Ismail  Russia Male -66 kg 119 2
318 KACHOROVSKAYA Alena  Russia Female -78 kg 120 1
319 MILETIC Toni  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -90 kg 121 1
320 KHANDZHIAN Arsen  Armenia Male -100 kg 122 2
321 MINCHIN Mikhail  Armenia Male -100 kg 123 2
322 SHURENCHIMEG Serjmyadag  Mongolia Female -78 kg 126 1
323 KALININ Denis  Russia Male -81 kg 131 2
324 ZAIRBEKOV Gamzat  Russia Male -60 kg 132 1
325 BARWIG Robert  Germany Male -73 kg 140 1
326 ISAEV Hamsat  Germany Male -73 kg 144 1
327 SEMBAYEV Madiyar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 151 2
328 NOMONOV Obidkhon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 161 2
329 TSOG-OCHIR Battsetseg  Mongolia Female -70 kg 184 1
330 ANKHTUYA Badamgarav  Mongolia Female -70 kg 187 1
331 GALUAEV Feliks  Russia Male -73 kg 189 1
332 SHAHEEN Nigara  Afghanistan Female -70 kg 197 1
333 KHUSANOV Khusniddin  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 205 1
334 QALANDAROVA Shohida  Tajikistan Female -57 kg 207 1
335 POP Alexandra  Romania Female -52 kg 217 1
336 BYAMBA Tuvshintugs  Mongolia Male -100 kg 236 1
337 KAZATOV Kerim  Kyrgyzstan Male -100 kg 236 1
338 MARCHITAN Mihail  Moldova Male -90 kg 241 1
339 MAGOMEDKERIMOV Aslanbeg  Estonia Male -81 kg 266 1
340 TAALAIBEK UULU Doolotbek  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 289 1
341 BAYANMUNKH Gaajadamba  Mongolia Male -81 kg 294 1
342 SOBIROV Muso  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 302 1
343 NAJMIDDINOV Akmaljon  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 316 1
344 LEUNG Hiu Fung  Hong Kong Male -60 kg 327 1
345 MAMADNAZAROV Komron  Tajikistan Male -60 kg 327 1
346 QURBONJONOV Daler  Tajikistan Male -60 kg 327 1
347 OTAMURODOV Ulugbek  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 330 1
348 ABUASHVILI Giga  France Male -81 kg 355 1
349 MARIAN Catalin  Moldova Male -81 kg 355 1
350 OZDOEV Zelimkhan  Russia Male -66 kg 383 1
351 BADUROVA Kamila  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
352 KOSTOEV Dzhafar  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
353 NURKOVIC Jusuf  Montenegro Male -66 kg - 1