462
days ago
Düsseldorf Grand Slam 2019
Dusseldorf, Germany
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 NAGAYAMA Ryuju  Japan Male -60 kg 1 1 5
2 ORTIZ Idalys  Cuba Female +78 kg 1 1 4
3 CHO Guham  South Korea Male -100 kg 1 2 5
4 CASSE Matthias  Belgium Male -81 kg 1 3 5
5 LOMBARDO Manuel  Italy Male -66 kg 1 5 6
6 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -90 kg 1 7 4
7 HAMADA Shori  Japan Female -78 kg 1 1
8 HARASAWA Hisayoshi  Japan Male +100 kg 2 1 5
9 MARUYAMA Joshiro  Japan Male -66 kg 2 1 5
10 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 2 3 5
11 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe  Cuba Male -90 kg 2 7 5
12 TRSTENJAK Tina  Slovenia Female -63 kg 2 2
13 ONO Shohei  Japan Male -73 kg 3 1 6
14 TASHIRO Miku  Japan Female -63 kg 3 1 5
15 TONAKI Funa  Japan Female -48 kg 3 1 5
16 YOSHIDA Tsukasa  Japan Female -57 kg 3 1 5
17 ASAHINA Sarah  Japan Female +78 kg 3 2 4
18 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 3 3 5
19 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -100 kg 3 2
20 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 3 1
21 GIUFFRIDA Odette  Italy Female -52 kg 4 3 5
22 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Azerbaijan Female +78 kg 4 3 4
23 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 4 5 5
24 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 4 3
25 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 4 1
26 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 4 2
27 AGUIAR Mayra  Brazil Female -78 kg 5 1 5
28 KELMENDI Majlinda  Kosovo Female -52 kg 5 1 5
29 TASOEV Inal  Russia Male +100 kg 5 2 5
30 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 5 3 4
31 DOI Masako  Japan Female -63 kg 5 3 6
32 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 5 5 5
33 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 5 2
34 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg 5 2
35 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 5 1
36 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 6 2 5
37 WAGNER Anna Maria  Germany Female -78 kg 6 2 5
38 YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu  Mongolia Male -66 kg 6 3 6
39 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 6 2
40 DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin  Cuba Female -63 kg 6 2
41 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 6 2
42 SOUZA Beatriz  Brazil Female +78 kg 6 1
43 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg 7 1 5
44 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg 7 2 5
45 COSTA Catarina  Portugal Female -48 kg 7 3 5
46 CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie  France Female -57 kg 7 3 6
47 GROL Henk  Netherlands Male +100 kg 7 5 5
48 GWAK Donghan  South Korea Male -90 kg 7 3
49 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 7 1
50 PEREZ BOX Ana  Spain Female -52 kg 7 1
51 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg 7 2
52 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 8 1 6
53 EBINUMA Masashi  Japan Male -73 kg 8 2 6
54 KIM Limhwan  South Korea Male -66 kg 8 2 6
55 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi  Georgia Male -60 kg 8 3 5
56 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 8 5 4
57 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura  Spain Female -48 kg 8 5 5
58 ANTOMARCHI Kaliema  Cuba Female -78 kg 8 1
59 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 8 2
60 FRANSSEN Juul  Netherlands Female -63 kg 8 2
61 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 8 2
62 PIMENTA Larissa  Brazil Female -52 kg 8 3
63 APOTEKAR Klara  Slovenia Female -78 kg 9 3 5
64 STOLL Theresa  Germany Female -57 kg 9 5 5
65 SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna  Germany Female -70 kg 9 7 4
66 CARGNIN Daniel  Brazil Male -66 kg 9 1
67 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 9 2
68 PRIMO Gefen  Israel Female -52 kg 9 2
69 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 9 1
70 FUJIWARA Sotaro  Japan Male -81 kg 10 1 5
71 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  Tunisia Female +78 kg 10 5 5
72 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg 10 3
73 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 10 2
74 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 10 2
75 LAPPINAGOV Aslan  Russia Male -81 kg 11 2 5
76 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 11 3 5
77 KOTSOIEV Zelym  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 11 3 6
78 SAMPAIO Patricia  Portugal Female -78 kg 11 2
79 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -60 kg 11 1
80 YANG Junxia  China Female -63 kg 11 3
81 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 12 5 5
82 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 12 7 4
83 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 12 1
84 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 12 1
85 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 12 2
86 NUNES Rochele  Portugal Female +78 kg 12 2
87 STEENHUIS Guusje  Netherlands Female -78 kg 12 1
88 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 12 1
89 MAKHMADBEKOV Somon  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 13 5 6
90 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 13 5 5
91 M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata  France Female +78 kg 13 7 4
92 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 13 7 4
93 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 13 7 4
94 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 13 1
95 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -100 kg 13 1
96 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 13 2
97 BUTKEREIT Miriam  Germany Female -70 kg 14 2 4
98 LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram  Mongolia Female -52 kg 14 2 5
99 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -78 kg 14 3 5
100 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 14 3 5
101 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg 14 2
102 FLETCHER Benjamin  Ireland Male -100 kg 14 1
103 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 14 2
104 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 14 2
105 MACEDO Rafael  Brazil Male -90 kg 14 2
106 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg 15 3 5
107 HEGYI Stephan  Austria Male +100 kg 15 3 5
108 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -63 kg 15 3 5
109 MOGUSHKOV Musa  Russia Male -73 kg 15 5 6
110 GOMBOC Adrian  Slovenia Male -66 kg 15 7 4
111 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg 15 1
112 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg 15 1
113 KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 15 2
114 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda  Great Britain Female -57 kg 15 2
115 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 16 2 5
116 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -78 kg 16 2
117 KHOJAZODA Behruzi  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 16 2
118 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 16 2
119 KOWALCZYK Julia  Poland Female -57 kg 16 1
120 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 16 2
121 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 16 3
122 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 16 2
123 TIMO Barbara  Portugal Female -70 kg 16 2
124 IIDA Kentaro  Japan Male -100 kg 17 1 6
125 LEE Harim  South Korea Male -60 kg 17 5 5
126 GNETO Astride  France Female -52 kg 17 7 5
127 BOBONOV Davlat  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 17 3
128 BOLD Gankhaich  Mongolia Female -63 kg 17 1
129 FLETCHER Megan  Ireland Female -70 kg 17 3
130 HAN Mi Jin  South Korea Female +78 kg 17 2
131 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 17 2
132 MA Zhenzhao  China Female -78 kg 17 2
133 SCVORTOV Victor  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 17 3
134 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 18 3 5
135 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 18 5 5
136 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -90 kg 18 5 5
137 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 18 7 4
138 FREY Johannes  Germany Male +100 kg 18 7 4
139 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg 18 7 4
140 CASTILHOS Alexia  Brazil Female -63 kg 18 2
141 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 18 2
142 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg 18 2
143 MEZHETSKAIA Daria  Russia Female -57 kg 18 1
144 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 18 1
145 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female +78 kg 18 1
146 GONCALVES Leonardo  Brazil Male -100 kg 19 5 6
147 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -52 kg 19 5 6
148 VERMEER Sanne  Netherlands Female -63 kg 19 5 5
149 TOLOFUA Julia  France Female +78 kg 19 7 4
150 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 19 2
151 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 19 2
152 PARLATI Christian  Italy Male -81 kg 19 2
153 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 19 1
154 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 19 1
155 BOROWSKA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 20 5 6
156 LI Yanan  China Female -48 kg 20 7 4
157 GRANDA Andy  Cuba Male +100 kg 20 1
158 KHYAR Walide  France Male -60 kg 20 1
159 LIVESEY Amy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 20 1
160 PULIAEV Mikhail  Russia Male -66 kg 20 1
161 RASULOV Kamoliddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 20 1
162 IGOLNIKOV Mikhail  Russia Male -90 kg 21 3 6
163 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 21 3 5
164 ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed  Egypt Male -66 kg 21 1
165 GANBAATAR Narantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 21 1
166 KIM Minjeong  South Korea Female +78 kg 21 2
167 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 21 1
168 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 21 1
169 PRECIADO Lenin  Ecuador Male -60 kg 21 1
170 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 21 1
171 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek  Russia Male -100 kg 21 3
172 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 22 3 6
173 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 22 7 4
174 CHAINE Guillaume  France Male -73 kg 22 2
175 KELDIYOROVA Diyora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 22 1
176 LU Tongjuan  China Female -57 kg 22 2
177 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 22 3
178 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 22 1
179 SANTOS Eduardo Yudy  Brazil Male -81 kg 22 2
180 YOON Hyunji  South Korea Female -78 kg 22 1
181 KANG Yujeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 23 2 5
182 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 23 3 5
183 BISHRELT Khorloodoi  Mongolia Female -52 kg 23 2
184 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 23 2
185 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 23 1
186 KWON Youjeong  South Korea Female -57 kg 23 2
187 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 24 5 5
188 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 24 7 4
189 KIM Jisu  South Korea Female -57 kg 24 7 5
190 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 24 7 5
191 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 24 2
192 GRABOWSKI Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 24 2
193 PLAFKY Moritz  Germany Male -60 kg 24 2
194 SVIRYD Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg 24 2
195 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 24 1
196 WILLEMS Gabriella  Belgium Female -70 kg 24 1
197 CHALA Vanessa  Ecuador Female -78 kg 25 2
198 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 25 2
199 KONKINA Anastasiia  Russia Female -57 kg 25 2
200 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 25 1
201 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 25 1
202 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 25 3
203 STERPU Victor  Moldova Male -73 kg 25 1
204 MKHEIDZE Luka  France Male -60 kg 26 7 5
205 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -73 kg 26 7 5
206 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg 26 1
207 CENTRACCHIO Maria  Italy Female -63 kg 26 1
208 CHIBANA Gabriela  Brazil Female -48 kg 26 1
209 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 26 2
210 WANG Yan  China Female +78 kg 26 2
211 MURAO Sanshiro  Japan Male -90 kg 27 2 6
212 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 27 5 5
213 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 27 2
214 KOCHER Fabienne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 27 1
215 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 27 2
216 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 27 1
217 SENTURK Gulkader  Turkey Female -48 kg 27 1
218 STUMP Nils  Switzerland Male -73 kg 27 3
219 MAEDA Chishima  Japan Female -52 kg 28 3 5
220 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 28 7 5
221 ABDELAAL Mohamed  Egypt Male -81 kg 28 2
222 ESPOSITO Giovanni  Italy Male -73 kg 28 3
223 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 28 2
224 MATIASHVILI Levani  Georgia Male +100 kg 28 1
225 SIDEROT Maria  Portugal Female -48 kg 28 2
226 ZILKA Peter  Slovakia Male -90 kg 28 1
227 COUGHLAN Aoife  Australia Female -70 kg 29 2
228 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 29 1
229 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 29 1
230 KRIVOBOKOV Anton  Russia Male +100 kg 29 3
231 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 29 1
232 PELIM Phelipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 29 2
233 RECEVEAUX Helene  France Female -57 kg 29 2
234 VALENTIM Eleudis  Brazil Female -52 kg 29 3
235 PIOVESANA Lubjana  Great Britain Female -63 kg 30 5 5
236 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 30 1
237 BORCHASHVILI Shamil  Austria Male -81 kg 30 2
238 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 30 2
239 FLORENTINO Robert  Dominican Republic Male -90 kg 30 3
240 PIENKOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -52 kg 30 1
241 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 30 1
242 SOARES Samanta  Brazil Female -78 kg 30 1
243 JAGER Hilde  Netherlands Female -70 kg 31 5 5
244 HERSHKO Raz  Israel Female +78 kg 31 1
245 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 31 1
246 CUTRO-KELLY Nina  United States Female +78 kg 32 1
247 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 32 3
248 HAN Hee Ju  South Korea Female -63 kg 32 2
249 MUKETE Daniel  Belarus Male -100 kg 32 2
250 POGORZELEC Daria  Poland Female -70 kg 32 3
251 QING Daga  China Male -73 kg 32 3
252 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -78 kg 32 1
253 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -100 kg 33 5 6
254 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -52 kg 33 2
255 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 33 2
256 BOEHLER Laurin  Austria Male -100 kg 34 3 6
257 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -52 kg 34 1
258 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 34 1
259 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 34 1
260 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 34 2
261 SZABO Frigyes  Hungary Male -73 kg 34 1
262 YOU Jeyoung  South Korea Female -70 kg 35 7 4
263 BARBOSA Eduardo  Brazil Male -73 kg 35 2
264 FARA Aaron  Austria Male -100 kg 35 1
265 LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella  Spain Female -52 kg 35 1
266 SNYMAN Unelle  South Africa Female -78 kg 35 2
267 STEWART Max  Great Britain Male -90 kg 35 1
268 VARGAS LEY Mary Dee  Chile Female -48 kg 35 1
269 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 35 1
270 BRIGIDA Nathalia  Brazil Female -48 kg 36 3 5
271 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 36 5 6
272 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili  Georgia Male -90 kg 36 1
273 WATANABE Kiyomi  Philippines Female -63 kg 36 1
274 BENAMADI Abderrahmane  Algeria Male -90 kg 37 1
275 KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 37 2
276 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 37 1
277 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 37 1
278 NOURINE Fethi  Algeria Male -73 kg 37 2
279 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -63 kg 37 1
280 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 37 1
281 SKORA Mariia  Ukraine Female -57 kg 37 1
282 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 38 1
283 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 38 1
284 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -100 kg 38 2
285 FATIYEV Murad  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 38 3
286 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 38 1
287 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg 38 1
288 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 38 1
289 STOJADINOV Andrea  Serbia Female -48 kg 38 1
290 DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta  Ivory Coast Female -57 kg 39 1
291 DICHEV Daniel  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 39 2
292 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 39 2
293 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 39 1
294 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg 39 1
295 VARAPAYEU Yahor  Belarus Male -90 kg 39 3
296 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 40 2
297 DEL ORBE CORTORREAL Medickson  Dominican Republic Male -81 kg 40 2
298 RODRIGUEZ Sara  Spain Female -70 kg 40 1
299 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 40 1
300 TEMELKOV Bozhidar  Bulgaria Male -66 kg 40 1
301 MOHAMED Abdelrahman  Egypt Male -81 kg 41 2
302 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 41 2
303 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 41 3
304 TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 41 1
305 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg 41 1
306 SANTANA Ellen  Brazil Female -70 kg 42 3 5
307 MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor  Poland Male -73 kg 42 7 5
308 GALARRETA VILLAR Yuta  Peru Male -90 kg 42 1
309 KHELIFI Ghofran  Tunisia Female -57 kg 42 2
310 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 42 2
311 SOLIS Osniel  Cuba Male -66 kg 42 2
312 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 42 1
313 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -66 kg 43 1
314 BURT Zachary  Canada Male -90 kg 43 1
315 TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau  Belarus Male +100 kg 43 1
316 ABELRAHMAN Ahmed  Egypt Male -66 kg 44 3
317 LANDOLSI Nihel  Tunisia Female -70 kg 44 1
318 LUCHT Renee  Germany Female +78 kg 44 1
319 OHAT Zalan  Hungary Male -100 kg 44 2
320 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 44 1
321 WONG Alonso  Peru Male -73 kg 44 1
322 ABD EL AKHER Hatem  Egypt Male -90 kg 45 1
323 BRICENO Thomas  Chile Male -100 kg 45 2
324 CABANA PEREZ Cristina  Spain Female -63 kg 45 1
325 LEE Seungsu  South Korea Male -81 kg 45 1
326 LO GIUDICE Martina  Italy Female -57 kg 45 2
327 POSTIGOS Juan  Peru Male -66 kg 45 2
328 BOUYACOUB Lyes  Algeria Male -100 kg 46 2
329 BU Hebilige  China Male -90 kg 46 2
330 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand  Armenia Male -73 kg 46 2
331 PAPINASHVILI Jaba  Georgia Male -60 kg 46 2
332 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -66 kg 46 2
333 STOLL Amelie  Germany Female -57 kg 46 1
334 ZENKER Teresa  Germany Female -78 kg 46 1
335 KAZARINA Yulia  Russia Female -52 kg 47 5 5
336 CAVELIUS Timo  Germany Male -81 kg 47 7 5
337 FABER Christina  Germany Female -78 kg 47 7 4
338 GALANDI Philipp  Germany Male -100 kg 47 1
339 GARCIA Estefania  Ecuador Female -63 kg 47 2
340 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 47 1
341 STARKE Pauline  Germany Female -57 kg 47 1
342 BELKADI Amina  Algeria Female -63 kg 48 1
343 BOEHM Alina  Germany Female -70 kg 48 1
344 CASSAR Harrison  Australia Male -90 kg 48 1
345 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 48 1
346 ZHA Lasai  China Male -81 kg 48 1
347 ALIPIEV Valentin  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 49 2
348 MCWATT Stuart  Great Britain Male -81 kg 49 2
349 MEDINA Lewis  Dominican Republic Male -100 kg 49 1
350 MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg 49 1
351 MURODOV Akmal  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 50 1
352 ROUVIERE Nathalie  Germany Female -52 kg 50 3
353 SCHEIBEL Manuel  Germany Male -66 kg 50 2
354 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 50 3
355 WEZEU DOMBEU Helene  Cameroon Female -63 kg 50 1
356 ZHU Ya  China Female -70 kg 50 1
357 GAMARRA CARBAJAL Brillith  Peru Female -52 kg 51 1
358 MORAND Priscilla  Mauritius Female -48 kg 51 1
359 PAISSONI Carola  Italy Female -70 kg 51 1
360 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -73 kg 51 1
361 TONISTE Kristjan  Estonia Male -81 kg 51 1
362 DHOUIBI Fraj  Tunisia Male -60 kg 52 1
363 KUUSIK Mattias  Estonia Male -90 kg 52 2
364 OZCICEK-TAKAGI Kayhan  Australia Male -100 kg 52 1
365 POLIAK Matej  Slovakia Male -66 kg 52 1
366 ZHANG Kexin  China Female -52 kg 52 2
367 GANDIA Adrian  Puerto Rico Male -81 kg 53 3
368 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -70 kg 53 1
369 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 53 1
370 PETERSILKA Falk  Germany Male -90 kg 53 2
371 WAHID Ahmed  Egypt Male +100 kg 53 2
372 COBAN Sappho  Germany Female -57 kg 54 7 4
373 ERDENEBILEG Gandiimaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg 54 1
374 WAWRZYCZEK Patryk  Poland Male -66 kg 54 1
375 BUGHADZE Onise  Georgia Male +100 kg 55 2
376 DIESSE Aurelien  France Male -90 kg 55 2
377 HUTSOL Danylo  Ukraine Male -100 kg 55 1
378 MAMMADSOY Davud  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 55 2
379 POHL Dena  Germany Female -63 kg 55 2
380 STANGHERLIN Giorgia  Italy Female -78 kg 55 1
381 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 56 2
382 JECMINEK Jakub  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 56 2
383 MORALES Tomas  Argentina Male -81 kg 56 2
384 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 56 3
385 SAINI Jasleen Singh  India Male -66 kg 56 2
386 TALACH-GAST Karolina  Poland Female -63 kg 56 1
387 STANCEL Filip  Slovakia Male -81 kg 57 1
388 MA Duanbin  China Male -66 kg 58 3
389 NUNES DOS SANTOS Claudio  Luxembourg Male -73 kg 58 1
390 SHEROV Erlan  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 58 1
391 SNIPPE Jelle  Netherlands Male -100 kg 58 3
392 STEPIEN Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 58 1
393 CHIBANA Charles  Brazil Male -66 kg 59 1
394 HOFMAN Urszula  Poland Female -70 kg 59 1
395 KUZNETSOVA Alesya  Russia Female -52 kg 59 2
396 PERTELSON Oscar  Estonia Male -73 kg 59 2
397 ROSA Ana  Dominican Republic Female -57 kg 59 1
398 SINGH Avtar  India Male -100 kg 60 1
399 SOLIS Francisco  Chile Male +100 kg 60 1
400 YOUN Jaegu  South Korea Male +100 kg 61 2
401 CULLHAJ Indrit  Albania Male -66 kg 62 2
402 ELIAS Nacif  Lebanon Male -90 kg 62 1
403 HERRMANN Vivian  Germany Female -63 kg 62 1
404 LENGWEILER Alina  Switzerland Female -70 kg 62 1
405 TALARN Laia  Spain Female -78 kg 62 1
406 DEMYANENKO Viktor  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 63 2
407 EQUISOAIN Jaione  Spain Female -57 kg 63 2
408 BALANTA Francisco  Colombia Male -90 kg 64 2
409 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -100 kg 64 1
410 BEN DAVID Daniel  Israel Male -60 kg 64 1
411 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 64 3
412 CRISOSTOMO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg 64 1
413 IURA Sveinbjorn  Iceland Male -81 kg 64 1
414 MECEREM Hadjer  Algeria Female -48 kg 64 1
415 D ARCO Vincenzo  Italy Male +100 kg 65 2
416 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 65 1
417 NJIE Faye  Gambia Male -73 kg 65 1
418 CONTINI Marcelo  Brazil Male -73 kg 66 2
419 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -70 kg 66 1
420 TAVELURI Lasha  Georgia Male -100 kg 66 1
421 OGAWA Yusei  Japan Male +100 kg 67 5 5
422 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 67 1
423 LOPORCHIO Giuliano  Italy Male -100 kg 67 1
424 SNOUSSI Oussama Mahmoud  Tunisia Male -90 kg 67 1
425 JABALLAH Faicel  Tunisia Male +100 kg 68 1
426 SUZUKI Anne  United States Female -48 kg 68 1
427 YAMAMOTO SERVAN Daryl  Peru Male -90 kg 68 1
428 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -90 kg 69 5 6
429 CALLE Dilmer  Peru Male -60 kg 69 2
430 DI CINTIO Maelle  France Female -63 kg 69 1
431 HORAK Michal  Czech Republic Male -100 kg 69 2
432 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 69 2
433 MARINIC Enej  Slovenia Male +100 kg 69 1
434 THUMM Verena  Germany Female -52 kg 69 1
435 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 70 1
436 CHOI Eunsol  South Korea Female -63 kg 71 1
437 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 71 2
438 HAZEM Ali  Egypt Male -90 kg 71 2
439 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg 72 1
440 KOBENA Koffi Kreme  Ivory Coast Male -100 kg 72 1
441 LE BEAU Eyale  DR Congo Male -90 kg 73 1
442 LILI Mohamed El Mehdi  Algeria Male +100 kg 73 1
443 MORALES FALCONI Xsara  Peru Female -70 kg 73 1
444 SIMEOLI Nadia  Italy Female -63 kg 74 7 4
445 MZOUGUI Sarra  Tunisia Female -78 kg 74 1
446 ODBAATAR Khangal  Mongolia Male -100 kg 74 2
447 ELIDRISSI Ayoub  Qatar Male -66 kg 75 2
448 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg 75 1
449 KUANOV Yesset  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 76 7 5
450 APRAHAMIAN Alain  Uruguay Male -81 kg 76 1
451 GOMES Wilsa  Portugal Female -57 kg 76 1
452 SCHMIDT Tim  Germany Male -90 kg 76 2
453 SHAMSHADIN Magzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 76 2
454 EYAL SLMAN Younis  Jordan Male -73 kg 77 2
455 KOZLOWSKI Rafal  Poland Male -90 kg 77 1
456 SCHOENEFELDT Domenik  Germany Male -100 kg 77 2
457 URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso  Spain Male -81 kg 77 3
458 BALLHAUS Mascha  Germany Female -48 kg 78 2
459 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 78 1
460 RABAHI Salim  Algeria Male -60 kg 78 1
461 TAKAYAWA Tevita  Fiji Male -100 kg 79 1
462 YULDASHEVA Nodira  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg 79 1
463 ARROYO OSORIO Jose Luis  Peru Male -100 kg 81 1
464 AZEMA Kevin  France Male -66 kg 81 1
465 COUGHLAN Eoin  Australia Male -81 kg 81 1
466 ODENTHAL Marc  Germany Male -90 kg 81 2
467 AMANOV Ishen  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 82 2
468 JURAEV Sherali  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 82 1
469 SADIKOVIC Harun  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +100 kg 82 1
470 TSUI Shuk Ki  Hong Kong Female -52 kg 82 2
471 JANG Yejin  South Korea Female -52 kg 83 1
472 FIGUEROA AQUINO Camila  Peru Female -78 kg 84 1
473 FIZEL Marius  Slovakia Male -100 kg 84 1
474 VISAN Vlad  Romania Male -81 kg 84 2
475 SOLIS Jacqueline  Guatemala Female -48 kg 85 1
476 ZADRO Petar  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -66 kg 85 1
477 HEIJMAN Jim  Netherlands Male -81 kg 86 1
478 KANG Heoncheol  South Korea Male -73 kg 86 3
479 BEN AMMAR Abdelaziz  Tunisia Male -81 kg 87 2
480 ELALMI Hadeel  Jordan Female -57 kg 87 1
481 BEDIOUI Oumaima  Tunisia Female -48 kg 88 1
482 RAMOS Jose  Guatemala Male -60 kg 88 1
483 SITHISANE Soukphaxay  Laos Male -60 kg 89 1
484 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg 89 1
485 BJAOUI Meriem  Tunisia Female -63 kg 90 1
486 TURNER Alexander  United States Male -73 kg 90 1
487 ALZIDANEEN Baker  Jordan Male -81 kg 91 1
488 STARKEL David  Slovenia Male -60 kg 91 2
489 CRUDE Tamires  Brazil Female -57 kg 92 1
490 IMALA Otto  Switzerland Male -100 kg 92 2
491 ARMENTEROS Jose  Cuba Male -100 kg 93 2
492 BESSI Cedric  Monaco Male -73 kg 93 1
493 GIGANI Phridon  Georgia Male -73 kg 94 1
494 CESAR Diogo  Guinea-Bissau Male -66 kg 95 1
495 LUZ Carlos  Portugal Male -81 kg 95 3
496 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg 97 1
497 COROZO Celinda  Ecuador Female -63 kg 99 1
498 MARCUS TABELLION Coraline  France Female -52 kg 99 1
499 VITKAUSKAS Kestutis  Lithuania Male -73 kg 99 1
500 ALMOG Tal  Argentina Male -66 kg 100 1
501 LACKOVIC Narsej  Slovenia Male -90 kg 100 3
502 PETR Ivan  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 100 2
503 AKKASH Mohamad  Syria Male -60 kg 102 1
504 ANDREW Joshter  Guam Male -81 kg 102 1
505 ACOSTA BATTE Nahomys  Cuba Female -52 kg 103 1
506 SHANG Yi  China Male -60 kg 103 1
507 SUN CONG  China Female -78 kg 103 2
508 EZZINE Wail  Algeria Male -66 kg 104 1
509 MUZAPPAROV Yersultan  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 104 2
510 STOUT Nicole  United States Female -78 kg 104 1
511 PIETRI Loic  France Male -90 kg 105 2
512 DIALLO Lucas  Burkina Faso Male -73 kg 106 1
513 HAJAS Matej  Slovakia Male -100 kg 106 1
514 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 106 2
515 KLOKOV Andrej  Lithuania Male -66 kg 107 1
516 MICHAEL Aristos  Cyprus Male -81 kg 108 1
517 SANCHO CHINCHILA Ian  Costa Rica Male -66 kg 108 3
518 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 109 2
519 KALONGA Cedrick  DR Congo Male -81 kg 110 2
520 SHTURBABIN Artyom  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 110 3
521 SUN ANQI  China Female -70 kg 110 2
522 SCHWENDINGER Raphael  Liechtenstein Male -90 kg 111 1
523 NAVARRO Leider  Colombia Male -73 kg 112 1
524 ZORN Daniel  Germany Male -100 kg 112 1
525 HEYDER Maximilian  Germany Male -60 kg 113 1
526 YAO Tingxian  China Female -63 kg 113 3
527 IBRAYEV Rustam  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 114 1
528 MOLINA Julio  Guatemala Male -60 kg 116 1
529 KHANDZHIAN Arsen  Armenia Male -90 kg 117 1
530 LAU Martin  Hong Kong Male -60 kg 117 1
531 OTEULIYEV Kazhymukan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 119 3
532 RODRIGUES Tiago  Portugal Male -90 kg 119 1
533 MATEI Daniel  Romania Male -100 kg 120 1
534 HERNANDEZ Juan  Colombia Male -66 kg 121 1
535 KHANKAN Adnan  countryname.IRT Male -100 kg 121 1
536 DE SMIDT Lauren  United States Female -63 kg 122 1
537 GUAN Huanmin  China Female -48 kg 122 2
538 KUKOVICA David  Slovenia Male -90 kg 123 1
539 YIN Yongjie  China Male +100 kg 125 1
540 ORAZBAYEV Adil  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 126 1
541 KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 127 1
542 GULUZADA Fagan  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 129 3
543 INOCENCIO Jonas  Brazil Male +100 kg 129 2
544 DUINOVS Nikita  Latvia Male -81 kg 131 1
545 TURCIOS Juan Diego  El Salvador Male -81 kg 132 1
546 SHURENCHIMEG Serjmyadag  Mongolia Female -78 kg 136 1
547 BETTONI Eduardo  Brazil Male -90 kg 137 2
548 WANG Jueyao  China Female -52 kg 138 1
549 SHAIMERDENOV Bekadil  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 139 1
550 OZERLER Seyma  Turkey Female -57 kg 140 1
551 MOCANU Iurie  Moldova Male -90 kg 141 1
552 KIELBASINSKI Lukasz  Poland Male -66 kg 146 1
553 SANCHO Julian  Costa Rica Male -73 kg 148 1
554 RANI Rani  India Female -78 kg 149 1
555 RADU Valentin  Romania Male -100 kg 150 1
556 WU Zhiqiang  China Male -66 kg 151 1
557 ANDRIATIANA Brenda  Madagascar Female -57 kg 152 1
558 CANO Lesly  Peru Female -48 kg 155 1
559 WAGNER Christopher  Austria Male -73 kg 159 1
560 WANG Xuewen  China Male -90 kg 159 1
561 ISAEV Hamsat  Germany Male -73 kg 167 3
562 KLEMM Lukas  Germany Male -60 kg 167 2
563 PERALTA Jose  Argentina Male -90 kg 169 1
564 DENANYOH Sacha  Togo Male -81 kg 170 1
565 AHIAVOR Victor  Ghana Male -90 kg 172 1
566 BERLINER Kell  United States Male -81 kg 172 1
567 NOVA ALCANTARA Jose  Dominican Republic Male -100 kg 173 1
568 SARANTSETSEG Lkhagvadulam  Mongolia Female -70 kg 174 1
569 DINDAR Meltem  Turkey Female -57 kg 177 1
570 BAYARBAT Baasanjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg 179 1
571 ANDRIANAIVORAVELONA Tatiana  Madagascar Female -48 kg 181 1
572 CONRAD Hannes  Germany Male -81 kg 185 3
573 KATSIASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -81 kg 187 2
574 BARWIG Robert  Germany Male -73 kg 190 1
575 BLOECHL Niklas  Germany Male -81 kg 193 2
576 KOCH Matthew  United States Male -90 kg 199 1
577 SOARES Andre  Portugal Male -66 kg 199 1
578 HAM Young Jin  South Korea Male -66 kg 201 3
579 CAKMAKLI Melisa  Turkey Female -48 kg 202 1
580 GRULICH Lena  Germany Female -52 kg 202 1
581 GUGULASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -66 kg 209 2
582 ZOURDANI Houd  Algeria Male -66 kg 210 1
583 ORAZALIN Nurlan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 213 1
584 KILIC Nazlican  Turkey Female -52 kg 230 1
585 LALHUMHIMI Lalhumhimi  India Female -52 kg 230 1
586 MARTIN Ruben  United States Male -81 kg 244 1
587 DEVI Laishram Nirupama  India Female -57 kg 259 1
588 VRENOZI Jon  Albania Male -73 kg 267 1
589 WALDENBURG Devin  Jamaica Male -60 kg 277 1
590 DUARTE Alexis  Argentina Male -90 kg 282 1
591 AZAR Steven  Lebanon Male -81 kg 288 1
592 CASTANO Santiago  Colombia Male -60 kg 316 1
593 PATINO VILLAGRA Michael  Peru Male -66 kg 316 1
594 SULTANOV Beksultan  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 317 1
595 HADJIADAMOU Charilaos  Cyprus Male -73 kg 318 1
596 MAAN Karanjit Singh  India Male -90 kg 326 1
597 BRAR Harshdeep Singh  India Male -81 kg 337 1
598 DONGVANI Beka  Georgia Male -81 kg 346 1
599 ANDRIAMANOELINA Herikanto  Madagascar Male -66 kg 357 1
600 GUTIERREZ David  Colombia Male -73 kg 376 1
601 EDMEIER Severin  Germany Male -66 kg - 1
602 GRAU Helena  Germany Female -48 kg - 1
603 KONE Losseni  Germany Male +100 kg - 1