5757
days ago
Olympic Games Beijing 2008
Beijing, China
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOI Min-Ho | South Korea | |||
2 | PAISCHER Ludwig | Austria | |||
3 | SOBIROV Rishod | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | HOUKES Ruben | Netherlands | |||
5 | YEKUTIEL Gal | Israel | |||
5 | DRAGIN Dimitri | France | |||
7 | WILL Frazer | Canada | |||
7 | FALLON Craig | Great Britain |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAMMADLI Elnur | Azerbaijan | |||
2 | WANG Ki-chun | South Korea | |||
3 | GUILHEIRO Leandro | Brazil | |||
3 | BOQIEV Rasul | Tajikistan | |||
5 | VAN TICHELT Dirk | Belgium | |||
5 | MALOMAT Ali | Iran | |||
7 | KANAMARU Yusuke | Japan | |||
7 | BILODID Gennadiy | Ukraine |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSIREKIDZE Irakli | Georgia | |||
2 | BENIKHLEF Amar | Algeria | |||
3 | ASCHWANDEN Sergei | Switzerland | |||
3 | MESBAH Hesham | Egypt | |||
5 | DAFREVILLE Yves Matthieu | France | |||
5 | PERSHIN Ivan | Russia | |||
7 | KAZUSENOK Andrei | Belarus | |||
7 | SANTOS Eduardo | Brazil |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ISHII Satoshi | Japan | |||
2 | TANGRIEV Abdullo | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | BRAYSON Oscar | Cuba | |||
3 | RINER Teddy | France | |||
5 | GUJEJIANI Lasha | Georgia | |||
5 | RODAKI Mohammad | Iran | |||
7 | TMENOV Tamerlan | Russia | |||
7 | SCHLITTLER Joao Gabriel | Brazil |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UCHISHIBA Masato | Japan | |||
2 | DARBELET Benjamin | France | |||
3 | PAK Choi Min | DPR Korea | |||
3 | ARENCIBIA Yordanis | Cuba | |||
5 | GADANOV Alim | Russia | |||
5 | SHARIPOV Mirali | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | EL HADY Amin | Egypt | |||
7 | CASALE Giovanni | Italy |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BISCHOF Ole | Germany | |||
2 | KIM Jae-Bum | South Korea | |||
3 | CAMILO Tiago | Brazil | |||
3 | GONTIUK Roman | Ukraine | |||
5 | ELMONT Guillaume | Netherlands | |||
5 | DAMDINSUREN Nyamkhuu | Mongolia | |||
7 | BURTON Euan | Great Britain | |||
7 | KRAWCZYK Robert | Poland |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar | Mongolia | |||
2 | ZHITKEYEV Askhat | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | GROL Henk | Netherlands | |||
3 | MIRALIYEV Movlud | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | ZHORZHOLIANI Lomeri | Georgia | |||
5 | MATYJASZEK Przemyslaw | Poland | |||
7 | JANG Sung-Ho | South Korea | |||
7 | HADFI Daniel | Hungary |