101
days ago
Gymnasiades Marrakech
Marrakech, Morocco
Men -50 kg
 1 DRISS MASSON-JBILOU France
 2 YURI RIBEIRO FIRMINO DOS SANTOS Brazil
 3 ZAKARIA El MAALEM Morocco
 3 ANDREI ANGHEL Romania
 5 ANDREY Vinogradov Russia
 5 AL NAQBI Ahmed United Arab Emirates
Men -55 kg
 1 NIKITA Bugakov Russia
 2 MOHAMMED REDA BELLOUATI Algeria
 3 HAMZA EL MORSLI Morocco
 3 CHUEH-TI YANG Chinese Taipei
 5 AHMED JASEM AlThumairi United Arab Emirates
 5 MAXIME MOUNDANGA France
 7 BI Tang China
 7 MIHAI BALOI Romania
Men -60 kg
 1 GERMAN Krylov Russia
 2 ARTHUR VINICIUS MESQUITA DA SILVA Brazil
 3 IVAN Prudius Ukraine
 3 MOHAMED DJEZAR France
 5 AHMED MOHAMED Alhosani United Arab Emirates
 5 VILAYET Celili Azerbaijan
 7 DIALLO Akim Burkina Faso
 7 ZAKARIA Chahib Morocco
Men -66 kg
 1 DOUKKALI Hassan Morocco
 2 MATHEUS ROBERTO PEREIRA Brazil
 3 MESSAOUD RADOUANE DRIS Algeria
 3 NURI Muhemmed Azerbaijan
 5 MOSABAH ABDULLA Alshamsi United Arab Emirates
 5 GARBE Robin France
Men -73 kg
 1 ARTEM Bubyr Ukraine
 2 BRUNO SILVA SANTOS RAMOS Brazil
 3 PETER Sandor Hungary
 3 OUSSAMA MEHIMDA Algeria
 5 EL HALLOUI Zakaria Morocco
 5 ISSA MOHAMMED Albadri United Arab Emirates
 7 LUIGJI Vataj Albania
 7 HAOWU Zhang China
Men -81 kg
 1 ROMAN Loginov Russia
 2 TYMYR Valieiev Ukraine
 3 EL ATAOUI Yassine Morocco
 5 MARCOS SOARES DOS SANTOS Brazil
Men -90 kg
 1 SHENG-KAI LIN Chinese Taipei
 2 VITOR HUGO LEODORO GRAVEHAGEN Brazil
 3 ABDELLAOUI HAMZA Morocco
Men +90 kg
 1 LEONARDO D AGOSTIN DE AZEVEDO SANT ANA Brazil
 2 ABDELHAFID BERKA Morocco
 3 KOVBASIUK Sergii Ukraine
 5 SALIM ALI Alnaqbi United Arab Emirates
Women -44 kg
 1 MENINO Leticia Brazil
 2 MARWA FARHATE Morocco
Women -48 kg
 1 ANAIS PERROT France
 2 FERNANDA COSTA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS Brazil
 3 YI-SHAN HSIEH Chinese Taipei
 3 AINA Moiseeva Russia
 5 MADINATOU SEAKA AMINOU Niger
 5 VLADYSLAVA Snitko Ukraine
 7 ISMAHANE BELHADJ Algeria
 7 ILANG ANNA Hajdu Hungary
Women -52 kg
 1 LEMOS Thayna Brazil
 2 MASSON Lou-Ann France
 3 CHIA-JUNG HUNG Chinese Taipei
 3 KARINA Efimova Russia
 5 ZSUZSANNA Kohler Hungary
 5 AMAL FADILI Morocco
 7 NIHAL BOUCHEKIF Algeria
 7 TEODORA OPRISCA POP Romania
Women -57 kg
 1 LEMOS Thayane Brazil
 2 RACHIDA CHAA Algeria
 3 EKATERINA Kholodiaeva Russia
 3 TANG YU-YEN CHUAN Chinese Taipei
 5 XINYI Liu China
 5 HIBA BARKAOUI Morocco
Women -63 kg
 1 BEREZA Bruna Brazil
 2 GABRIELLE BARBAUD France
 3 IULIIA Aman Russia
 3 KE-SIN YAN Chinese Taipei
 5 CHAIMAE TAIBI Morocco
 5 FATIHA SOUAD CHELLIH Algeria
Women -70 kg
 1 ROSA Eduarda Brazil
 2 LI-LING LIU Chinese Taipei
 3 DIANA RUXANDRA MARCU Romania
 3 VERA Senatoriva Russia
 5 YUXIN Feng China
 5 GHITA Lahlou Morocco
Women +70 kg
 1 ANNA KAROLINA BELEM DOS SANTOS Brazil
 2 LI-MEI YANG Chinese Taipei
 3 VALERIYA Taratunina Russia
 5 MARINE GRANDIN France