African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2171
days ago
Lima Cadets Panamerican Cup 2018
Lima, Peru
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
Athletes
Nations
All
M
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
W
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
#
Athlete
Nation
Category
WRL
Result
Contests
1
BURGOS Alejo
Argentina
Male +90 kg
-
1
2
2
ESCOBAR Juan Pablo
Colombia
Male -90 kg
-
1
2
3
GARBOA Bryan
Ecuador
Male -55 kg
-
1
3
4
GARCIA Willis
Venezuela
Male -60 kg
-
1
3
5
HARRISON AYARZA Alexis
Panama
Male -73 kg
-
1
2
6
MONTEALEGRE Juan
Colombia
Male -50 kg
-
1
3
7
PAEZ Carlos
Venezuela
Male -81 kg
-
1
2
8
TORNAL Antonio
Dominican Republic
Male -66 kg
-
1
3
9
ANSELMI Ramses
Venezuela
Male -90 kg
-
2
2
10
CARDOSO Santiago
Mexico
Male -55 kg
-
2
3
11
DEL CASTILLO ESPALLAT Axel Alejandro
Dominican Republic
Male -81 kg
-
2
3
12
GONZALEZ HAZOURY Ivan zaki
Dominican Republic
Male -73 kg
-
2
3
13
GUILLEN Byron
Ecuador
Male -60 kg
-
2
3
14
MOREYRA Alejandro
Peru
Male -66 kg
-
2
3
15
PRADO Arnold
Peru
Male -50 kg
-
2
4
16
SILVA Omar
Mexico
Male +90 kg
-
2
2
17
ARISMENDI Franco
Chile
Male -90 kg
-
3
2
18
CUSI Julio
Peru
Male -60 kg
-
3
4
19
FERNANDEZ Lucas
Chile
Male -55 kg
-
3
3
20
FERRADAS FITGERALD
Peru
Male -81 kg
-
3
2
21
GANDIA Alejandro
Puerto Rico
Male -66 kg
-
3
3
22
GOVEA ORTIZ Javier
Peru
Male -73 kg
-
3
3
23
GUTIERREZ David
Colombia
Male -66 kg
-
3
3
24
GUTIERREZ Julian
Mexico
Male +90 kg
-
3
2
25
JARA Robin
Mexico
Male -60 kg
-
3
3
26
KURY GUZMAN Samir
Dominican Republic
Male -73 kg
-
3
2
27
LAHITON Diego
Argentina
Male -50 kg
-
3
3
28
MEDERO Adrian
Puerto Rico
Male -50 kg
-
3
3
29
NARVAEZ Jose Carlos
Peru
Male -55 kg
-
3
3
30
PAZ ALBARRACIN Daniel
Colombia
Male -81 kg
-
3
3
31
ARANCIBIA Daniel
Chile
Male -66 kg
-
5
3
32
CONTRERAS Jose
Chile
Male +90 kg
-
5
2
33
CRUZALTA Israel
Mexico
Male -60 kg
-
5
4
34
FLORES Jorge
Mexico
Male -73 kg
-
5
3
35
GARCIA Darrick
Puerto Rico
Male -66 kg
-
5
3
36
HERBERT Angel
Mexico
Male -50 kg
-
5
3
37
IBANES MEDINA Angel
Peru
Male -73 kg
-
5
3
38
MARTINEZ CUAYLA Alejandro
Peru
Male -90 kg
-
5
2
39
QUANDT Ethan
Aruba
Male -60 kg
-
5
3
40
QUINTA Jose
Mexico
Male -55 kg
-
5
3
41
RIDAO Luca
Argentina
Male -50 kg
-
5
4
42
RIVERA RAMOS Mauricio
Peru
Male -81 kg
-
5
3
43
SAAVEDRA Javier
Peru
Male -81 kg
-
5
3
44
VICENTINI Marcel
Lebanon
Male -55 kg
-
5
3
45
ARA ROMERO Piero
Peru
Male -60 kg
-
7
3
46
BALTAZAR MINAN Aldo
Peru
Male -60 kg
-
7
3
47
CASAS SIRLUPU Pedro Francisco
Peru
Male -66 kg
-
7
2
48
FUENTES MEJIA Josue
Peru
Male -55 kg
-
7
2
49
GARITA Jean Carlo
Costa Rica
Male -81 kg
-
7
2
50
LOPEZ Gabriel
Costa Rica
Male -50 kg
-
7
2
51
OTINIANO Sebastian
Peru
Male -66 kg
-
7
2
52
QUILICHE CHUNA Sebastian
Peru
Male -73 kg
-
7
2
53
RAMIREZ LAGOS Ivan
Peru
Male -50 kg
-
7
3
54
SARAZA NASHNATE Erick
Peru
Male -55 kg
-
7
2
55
CARCAMO jose luis
Chile
Male -60 kg
-
1
56
HUAROC QUISPE Jean Frank Edward
Peru
Male -50 kg
-
2
57
MORI BACA Diego
Peru
Male -60 kg
-
1
58
PANTA VALDIVIEZO Boris
Peru
Male -50 kg
-
1
59
TEODOSIO RIVERA Eros Ihomar
Peru
Male -60 kg
-
1
60
VILLANUEVA Jesus
Chile
Male -60 kg
-
1
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS