73
days ago
World Championships Seniors Baku 2018
Baku, Azerbaijan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 ABE Hifumi  Japan Male -66 kg 1 1 6
2 ABE Uta  Japan Female -52 kg 1 1 5
3 AGBEGNENOU Clarisse  France Female -63 kg 1 1 5
4 ARAI Chizuru  Japan Female -70 kg 1 1 5
5 ASAHINA Sarah  Japan Female +78 kg 1 1 5
6 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg 1 1 6
7 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -90 kg 1 1 6
8 TUSHISHVILI Guram  Georgia Male +100 kg 1 1 5
9 YOSHIDA Tsukasa  Japan Female -57 kg 1 1 5
10 HASHIMOTO Soichi  Japan Male -73 kg 1 2 6
11 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -100 kg 1 2 5
12 STEENHUIS Guusje  Netherlands Female -78 kg 1 2 5
13 TONAKI Funa  Japan Female -48 kg 1 2 5
14 NAGAYAMA Ryuju  Japan Male -60 kg 1 3 6
15 TAKATO Naohisa  Japan Male -60 kg 2 1 6
16 GAHIE Marie Eve  France Female -70 kg 2 2 5
17 ORTIZ Idalys  Cuba Female +78 kg 2 2 5
18 BUCHARD Amandine  France Female -52 kg 2 3 5
19 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 2 3 5
20 TRSTENJAK Tina  Slovenia Female -63 kg 2 3 5
21 KRPALEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male +100 kg 2 5 5
22 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 2 5 5
23 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 2 7 4
24 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 2 7 5
25 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 2 1
26 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -90 kg 2 1
27 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha  Georgia Male -66 kg 2 2
28 AN Changrim  South Korea Male -73 kg 3 1 6
29 BILODID Daria  Ukraine Female -48 kg 3 1 5
30 CHO Guham  South Korea Male -100 kg 3 1 5
31 FUJIWARA Sotaro  Japan Male -81 kg 3 2 6
32 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 3 3 5
33 PAPINASHVILI Amiran  Georgia Male -60 kg 3 3 6
34 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 3 3 5
35 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 3 5 6
36 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 3 5 6
37 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 3 7 4
38 KUZIUTINA Natalia  Russia Female -52 kg 3 7 4
39 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 3 2
40 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 3 2
41 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg 4 2 6
42 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe  Cuba Male -90 kg 4 2 6
43 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda  Great Britain Female -57 kg 4 2 5
44 TASHIRO Miku  Japan Female -63 kg 4 2 5
45 AN Baul  South Korea Male -66 kg 4 3 6
46 MIRANDA Erika  Brazil Female -52 kg 4 3 5
47 PARETO Paula  Argentina Female -48 kg 4 3 6
48 KHALMURZAEV Khasan  Russia Male -81 kg 4 7 5
49 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 4 1
50 KIM Minjeong  South Korea Female +78 kg 4 1
51 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 4 2
52 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 4 1
53 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 4 1
54 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 4 2
55 SHISHIME Ai  Japan Female -52 kg 5 2 5
56 FRANSSEN Juul  Netherlands Female -63 kg 5 3 5
57 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 5 5 6
58 STOLL Theresa  Germany Female -57 kg 5 5 5
59 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 5 7 4
60 MALONGA Madeleine  France Female -78 kg 5 7 4
61 DOLGOVA Irina  Russia Female -48 kg 5 1
62 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 5 3
63 GWAK Donghan  South Korea Male -90 kg 5 2
64 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 5 2
65 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 5 2
66 VAN DIJKE Sanne  Netherlands Female -70 kg 5 2
67 DEGUCHI Christa  Canada Female -57 kg 6 3 5
68 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 6 3 6
69 ILYASOV Niyaz  Russia Male -100 kg 6 3 5
70 NAGASAWA Kenta  Japan Male -90 kg 6 3 6
71 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 6 3 5
72 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 6 3 6
73 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 6 5 5
74 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 6 5 5
75 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 6 5 6
76 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -63 kg 6 2
77 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 6 1
78 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 6 2
79 ONO Yoko  Japan Female -70 kg 7 3 6
80 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg 7 5 5
81 WOLF Aaron  Japan Male -100 kg 7 5 6
82 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Azerbaijan Female +78 kg 7 7 4
83 AGUIAR Mayra  Brazil Female -78 kg 7 2
84 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -73 kg 7 3
85 GROL Henk  Netherlands Male +100 kg 7 2
86 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -90 kg 7 1
87 KLIMKAIT Jessica  Canada Female -57 kg 7 3
88 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 7 3
89 LAPPINAGOV Aslan  Russia Male -81 kg 7 3
90 HAMADA Shori  Japan Female -78 kg 8 1 5
91 ALBAYRAK Vedat  Turkey Male -81 kg 8 3 6
92 KWON Youjeong  South Korea Female -57 kg 8 5 6
93 PEREIRA Jessica  Brazil Female -52 kg 8 5 5
94 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg 8 7 4
95 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -66 kg 8 7 5
96 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 8 7 4
97 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg 8 2
98 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 8 2
99 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 8 2
100 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 8 3
101 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 9 3 5
102 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -52 kg 9 5 5
103 CASSE Matthias  Belgium Male -81 kg 9 7 5
104 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -60 kg 9 7 5
105 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 9 7 5
106 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 9 3
107 GOMBOC Adrian  Slovenia Male -66 kg 9 2
108 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 9 1
109 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 9 1
110 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 9 2
111 SOUZA Beatriz  Brazil Female +78 kg 9 2
112 SERIKZHANOV Yerlan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 10 2 6
113 RECEVEAUX Helene  France Female -57 kg 10 7 4
114 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 10 7 5
115 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg 10 7 4
116 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg 10 2
117 KANG Yujeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 10 2
118 MAJDOV Nemanja  Serbia Male -90 kg 10 1
119 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -81 kg 10 3
120 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 10 1
121 MOHAMMADI Mohammad  Iran Male -73 kg 11 3 7
122 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 11 5 5
123 ANTOMARCHI Kaliema  Cuba Female -78 kg 11 1
124 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg  Mongolia Female -63 kg 11 2
125 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  Tunisia Female +78 kg 11 2
126 CLEMENT Melanie  France Female -48 kg 11 1
127 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 11 2
128 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 11 1
129 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 11 1
130 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg 11 1
131 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 11 1
132 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 11 2
133 SAYIT Kayra  Turkey Female +78 kg 12 3 5
134 CARGNIN Daniel  Brazil Male -66 kg 12 5 6
135 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 12 5 6
136 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 12 7 4
137 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 12 1
138 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 12 2
139 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -100 kg 12 1
140 IGOLNIKOV Mikhail  Russia Male -90 kg 12 2
141 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 12 2
142 ROPER Miryam  Panama Female -57 kg 12 3
143 SANTOS Eduardo Yudy  Brazil Male -81 kg 12 3
144 SCHLESINGER Alice  Great Britain Female -63 kg 12 2
145 ALVEAR Yuri  Colombia Female -70 kg 13 3 5
146 APOTEKAR Klara  Slovenia Female -78 kg 13 7 4
147 PULIAEV Mikhail  Russia Male -66 kg 13 7 5
148 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 13 7 4
149 LIEN Chen-Ling  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 13 3
150 MARGIANI Ushangi  Georgia Male -90 kg 13 3
151 CLERGET Axel  France Male -90 kg 14 3 6
152 COSTA Catarina  Portugal Female -48 kg 14 5 6
153 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 14 5 6
154 PEREZ Maria  Puerto Rico Female -70 kg 14 5 6
155 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 14 1
156 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 14 3
157 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 14 1
158 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 14 2
159 WATANABE Kiyomi  Philippines Female -63 kg 14 2
160 WEISS Carolin  Germany Female +78 kg 14 2
161 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 15 1
162 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi  Georgia Male -60 kg 15 2
163 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 15 1
164 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 15 2
165 M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata  France Female +78 kg 15 1
166 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 15 2
167 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 15 3
168 WAGNER Anna Maria  Germany Female -78 kg 15 2
169 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 16 2 5
170 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 16 5 5
171 TRIPPEL Eduard  Germany Male -90 kg 16 5 6
172 STANGAR Marusa  Slovenia Female -48 kg 16 7 5
173 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -63 kg 16 1
174 CHIBANA Charles  Brazil Male -66 kg 16 2
175 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 16 1
176 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 16 2
177 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 16 3
178 PACUT Beata  Poland Female -78 kg 16 2
179 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 16 2
180 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -100 kg 17 3 6
181 PRIMO Gefen  Israel Female -52 kg 17 7 4
182 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg 17 3
183 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 17 3
184 KONKINA Anastasiia  Russia Female -57 kg 17 1
185 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male +100 kg 17 1
186 MINSKER Noa  Israel Female -48 kg 17 2
187 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 17 2
188 PELIM Phelipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 17 1
189 MA Zhenzhao  China Female -78 kg 18 5 5
190 BOROWSKA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 18 2
191 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -81 kg 18 3
192 DIAZ Adonis  United States Male -60 kg 18 1
193 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 18 2
194 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 18 1
195 GUICA Ecaterina  Canada Female -52 kg 18 1
196 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -48 kg 18 2
197 LIVESEY Amy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 18 2
198 TARASOVA Galyna  Ukraine Female +78 kg 18 2
199 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 18 4
200 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 19 1
201 BOEHLER Laurin  Austria Male -100 kg 19 2
202 KAJZER Kaja  Slovenia Female -57 kg 19 2
203 MINKOU Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 19 1
204 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 19 3
205 PENALBER Victor  Brazil Male -81 kg 19 2
206 SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna  Germany Female -70 kg 19 3
207 TEMELKOVA Betina  Israel Female -52 kg 19 1
208 VERMEER Sanne  Netherlands Female -63 kg 19 2
209 WANG Yan  China Female +78 kg 19 2
210 HARASAWA Hisayoshi  Japan Male +100 kg 20 3 6
211 WIECZERZAK Alexander  Germany Male -81 kg 20 3 6
212 DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin  Cuba Female -63 kg 20 5 5
213 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 20 7 5
214 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -70 kg 20 2
215 MACEDO Rafael  Brazil Male -90 kg 20 1
216 PRECIADO Lenin  Ecuador Male -60 kg 20 3
217 SCVORTOV Victor  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 20 3
218 SOLIS Osniel  Cuba Male -66 kg 20 3
219 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female +78 kg 20 1
220 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -81 kg 21 1
221 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 21 3
222 GNETO Priscilla  France Female -57 kg 21 3
223 GRANDA Andy  Cuba Male +100 kg 21 2
224 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 21 1
225 OZLU Bekir  Turkey Male -60 kg 21 1
226 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 21 3
227 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 22 7 4
228 CULUM Zarko  Serbia Male +100 kg 22 2
229 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 22 2
230 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg 22 2
231 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -78 kg 22 2
232 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 22 1
233 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Georgia Male -81 kg 22 1
234 STOLL Amelie  Germany Female -57 kg 22 2
235 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 22 2
236 TURAEV Khikmatillokh  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 22 2
237 VARAPAYEU Yahor  Belarus Male -90 kg 22 2
238 GONZALEZ Asley  Cuba Male -90 kg 23 7 5
239 BASSOU Issam  Morocco Male -60 kg 23 1
240 BOLD Gankhaich  Mongolia Female -63 kg 23 2
241 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 23 3
242 ESPOSITO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg 23 2
243 GORDIIENKO Oleksandr  Ukraine Male +100 kg 23 2
244 IRAOUI Soumiya  Morocco Female -57 kg 23 2
245 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 23 1
246 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 23 2
247 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 23 2
248 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 23 3
249 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -78 kg 24 3 5
250 GILIAZOVA Sabina  Russia Female -48 kg 24 1
251 MUNGAI Nicholas  Italy Male -90 kg 24 3
252 PEREZ BOX Ana  Spain Female -52 kg 24 1
253 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 24 3
254 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 24 1
255 SUTALO Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 24 1
256 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 24 3
257 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -73 kg 24 2
258 ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed  Egypt Male -66 kg 25 2
259 BURT Zachary  Canada Male -90 kg 25 1
260 COUGHLAN Aoife  Australia Female -70 kg 25 1
261 GIUFFRIDA Odette  Italy Female -52 kg 25 1
262 KUKA Loriana  Kosovo Female -78 kg 25 1
263 LEE Seungsu  South Korea Male -81 kg 25 2
264 PLAFKY Moritz  Germany Male -60 kg 25 3
265 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 25 2
266 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 25 2
267 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 25 1
268 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg 26 3
269 FARA Aaron  Austria Male -100 kg 26 1
270 JURA Anne Sophie  Belgium Female -48 kg 26 1
271 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 26 3
272 MBALLA ATANGANA Hortence Vanessa  Cameroon Female +78 kg 26 1
273 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 26 1
274 PIENKOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -52 kg 26 2
275 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 26 1
276 AXUS Benjamin  France Male -73 kg 27 3
277 DIOGO Joana  Portugal Female -48 kg 27 1
278 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 27 2
279 HAN Mi Jin  South Korea Female +78 kg 27 2
280 HATTON Jack  United States Male -81 kg 27 2
281 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -100 kg 27 2
282 LEON Karen  Venezuela Female -78 kg 27 1
283 PARK Da Sol  South Korea Female -52 kg 27 1
284 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 27 2
285 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 27 3
286 TREMBLAY Stefanie  Canada Female -63 kg 27 3
287 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 27 2
288 CHIBANA Gabriela  Brazil Female -48 kg 28 2
289 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 28 2
290 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 28 2
291 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -52 kg 28 2
292 KOTSOIEV Zelym  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 28 1
293 LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen  Mongolia Female -57 kg 28 1
294 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 28 2
295 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 28 2
296 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 28 3
297 LEE Harim  South Korea Male -60 kg 29 5 6
298 BELATTAR Sofia  Morocco Female -63 kg 29 1
299 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 29 2
300 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 29 3
301 ISSANOVA Gulzhan  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 29 1
302 JABALLAH Faicel  Tunisia Male +100 kg 29 1
303 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura  Spain Female -48 kg 29 3
304 NURILLAEV Sardor  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 29 2
305 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 29 1
306 SVIRYD Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg 29 3
307 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg 29 1
308 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 29 1
309 BERGSTRA Margriet  Netherlands Female -57 kg 30 1
310 BOUCHARD Antoine  Canada Male -73 kg 30 1
311 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 30 2
312 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg 30 1
313 OGAWA Yusei  Japan Male +100 kg 30 2
314 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 30 1
315 SAMPAIO Patricia  Portugal Female -78 kg 30 2
316 WILLEMS Gabriella  Belgium Female -70 kg 30 1
317 YANG Yung Wei  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 30 1
318 ZILKA Peter  Slovakia Male -90 kg 30 3
319 CHALA Vanessa  Ecuador Female -78 kg 31 2
320 COUGHLAN Eoin  Australia Male -81 kg 31 1
321 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 31 1
322 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 31 2
323 SHARIR Gili  Israel Female -63 kg 31 2
324 TURNER Alexander  United States Male -73 kg 31 1
325 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 31 2
326 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -60 kg 31 2
327 XIONG Yao  China Female -48 kg 31 2
328 BOUYACOUB Lyes  Algeria Male -100 kg 32 1
329 CRISOSTOMO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg 32 1
330 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 32 1
331 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 32 2
332 WONG Alonso  Peru Male -73 kg 32 1
333 BISHRELT Khorloodoi  Mongolia Female -52 kg 33 2
334 GARCIA Estefania  Ecuador Female -63 kg 33 2
335 GERSJES Amber  Netherlands Female -48 kg 33 1
336 PULKRABEK David  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 33 2
337 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 33 1
338 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 33 1
339 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -78 kg 34 5 5
340 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 34 3
341 FIGUEROA Freddy  Ecuador Male +100 kg 34 1
342 MKHEIDZE Luka  France Male -60 kg 34 2
343 MOUTII Achraf  Morocco Male -81 kg 34 1
344 MUKETE Daniel  Belarus Male -100 kg 34 1
345 POSTIGOS Juan  Peru Male -66 kg 34 2
346 RODRIGUEZ Sara  Spain Female -70 kg 34 3
347 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz  Hungary Female +78 kg 34 1
348 TSELIDIS Theodoros  Greece Male -90 kg 34 2
349 EQUISOAIN Jaione  Spain Female -57 kg 35 1
350 FLORENTINO Robert  Dominican Republic Male -90 kg 35 3
351 MUDRANOV Beslan  Russia Male -60 kg 35 2
352 NDIAYE Mbagnick  Senegal Male +100 kg 35 1
353 PERAFAN Keisy  Argentina Female -48 kg 35 1
354 YANG Junxia  China Female -63 kg 35 1
355 BASSOU Imad  Morocco Male -66 kg 36 3
356 CUTRO-KELLY Nina  United States Female +78 kg 36 1
357 DJALO Alpha Oumar  France Male -81 kg 36 2
358 ELIAS Nacif  Lebanon Male -90 kg 36 3
359 FLETCHER Megan  Ireland Female -70 kg 36 3
360 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 36 2
361 HUSEYNOV Karamat  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 37 5 6
362 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 37 5 6
363 BJAOUI Meriem  Tunisia Female -63 kg 37 1
364 KIM Jisu  South Korea Female -57 kg 37 2
365 LEE Jeongyun  South Korea Female -78 kg 37 1
366 PAISSONI Carola  Italy Female -70 kg 37 2
367 SAGNA Monica  Senegal Female +78 kg 37 1
368 ABDELAAL Mohamed  Egypt Male -81 kg 38 1
369 BATTULGA Munkhtuya  Mongolia Female +78 kg 38 1
370 BESTAEV Otar  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 38 3
371 LU Tongjuan  China Female -57 kg 38 1
372 MOHYELDIN Mohamed  Egypt Male -73 kg 38 1
373 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 38 1
374 STEWART Max  Great Britain Male -90 kg 38 2
375 WU Shugen  China Female -52 kg 38 2
376 BASILE Fabio  Italy Male -73 kg 39 1
377 JAGER Hilde  Netherlands Female -70 kg 39 1
378 JURAEV Sherali  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 39 1
379 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 39 2
380 TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 39 1
381 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 40 2
382 DEMYANENKO Viktor  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 40 1
383 DOBRE Stefania Adelina  Romania Female -63 kg 40 1
384 ESTRADA Magdiel  Cuba Male -73 kg 40 3
385 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 40 3
386 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 40 1
387 MOUDATIR Yassine  Morocco Male -60 kg 40 1
388 TE Artur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 40 2
389 ZHANG Wen  China Female -57 kg 40 2
390 CAMPOS Hector  Argentina Male +100 kg 41 1
391 IADOV Bogdan  Ukraine Male -66 kg 41 2
392 KATIPOGLU Busra  Turkey Female -63 kg 41 3
393 KHOJAZODA Behruzi  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 41 4
394 LIBEER Mina  Belgium Female -57 kg 41 1
395 MILANI Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 41 1
396 RIM Song Sim  DPR Korea Female -52 kg 41 1
397 BERLIKASH Kamila  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 42 1
398 GAMARRA CARBAJAL Brillith  Peru Female -52 kg 42 1
399 HURTADO MUNOZ Melissa  Cuba Female -48 kg 42 3
400 KOBENA Koffi Kreme  Ivory Coast Male -100 kg 42 1
401 KOWALCZYK Julia  Poland Female -57 kg 42 1
402 LESYUK Artem  Ukraine Male -60 kg 42 1
403 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 42 1
404 NOURINE Fethi  Algeria Male -73 kg 42 3
405 POGORZELEC Daria  Poland Female -70 kg 42 2
406 TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau  Belarus Male +100 kg 42 1
407 EL QORACHI Fatima Zahra  Morocco Female -52 kg 43 1
408 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 43 1
409 KIM Jin A  DPR Korea Female -57 kg 43 2
410 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -90 kg 43 2
411 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 43 1
412 MEDVES Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg 43 3
413 STUMP Nils  Switzerland Male -73 kg 43 2
414 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg 43 1
415 WALLIS Melanie  Australia Female -78 kg 43 1
416 ABELRAHMAN Ahmed  Egypt Male -66 kg 44 4
417 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 44 1
418 BEN AMMAR Abdelaziz  Tunisia Male -81 kg 44 1
419 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 44 1
420 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 44 3
421 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg 44 2
422 KOCHER Fabienne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 45 3
423 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 45 2
424 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 45 2
425 ROUSE Emma  New Zealand Female -48 kg 45 1
426 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 45 1
427 SAVYTSKIY Anton  Ukraine Male -100 kg 45 3
428 SOLIS Francisco  Chile Male +100 kg 45 1
429 CHAINE Guillaume  France Male -73 kg 46 3
430 HAIN Caroline  Australia Female -48 kg 46 1
431 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -63 kg 46 1
432 SALANKI Evelin  Hungary Female -78 kg 46 2
433 TAKAYAWA Tevita  Fiji Male -100 kg 46 1
434 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 47 1
435 MARCHITAN Mihail  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg 47 1
436 MCWATT Stuart  Great Britain Male -81 kg 47 1
437 SENTURK Gulkader  Turkey Female -48 kg 47 1
438 BOUSHITA Abderrahmane  Morocco Male -66 kg 48 2
439 BUESSOW Kristin  Germany Female +78 kg 48 1
440 CALLE Dilmer  Peru Male -60 kg 48 2
441 DEL ORBE CORTORREAL Medickson  Dominican Republic Male -81 kg 48 2
442 ESTEVES Mariana  Portugal Female -52 kg 48 2
443 OHAT Zalan  Hungary Male -100 kg 48 2
444 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 48 1
445 TALACH Karolina  Poland Female -63 kg 48 1
446 VARGAS LEY Mary Dee  Chile Female -48 kg 48 2
447 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 49 3
448 REYES Kyle  Canada Male -100 kg 49 2
449 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg 49 2
450 BURNS Nathon  Ireland Male -66 kg 50 3
451 KNOESTER Calvin  Australia Male -73 kg 50 1
452 KOFFIJBERG Roy  Netherlands Male -60 kg 50 3
453 KRIEBER GAGNON Louis  Canada Male -90 kg 50 1
454 BRENES Diana  Costa Rica Female -78 kg 51 1
455 CHSHERBAKOVA Aelita  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 51 1
456 DICHEV Daniel  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 51 2
457 JECMINEK Jakub  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 51 2
458 KOZLOWSKI Rafal  Poland Male -90 kg 51 3
459 MACHADO Wisneybi  Venezuela Female -57 kg 51 2
460 NAREKS Petra  Slovenia Female -52 kg 51 3
461 PETR Ivan  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 51 1
462 SZABO Csaba  Hungary Male -60 kg 51 1
463 FULGENTES Amelia  United States Female -57 kg 52 1
464 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 52 2
465 KAZARINA Yulia  Russia Female -52 kg 52 2
466 KULAGA Paula  Poland Female -78 kg 52 2
467 MATEO Wander  Dominican Republic Male -66 kg 52 1
468 MEDINA Lewis  Dominican Republic Male -100 kg 52 1
469 PARK Liam  Australia Male +100 kg 52 1
470 AGONO WORA Karene  Gabon Female -70 kg 53 1
471 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 53 1
472 KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 53 2
473 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -73 kg 53 1
474 AKIYAMA Leilani  United States Female -57 kg 54 1
475 SADIKOVIC Harun  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +100 kg 54 1
476 SUZUKI Anne  United States Female -48 kg 54 1
477 URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso  Spain Male -81 kg 54 2
478 VARGAS Ryan  United States Male -66 kg 54 1
479 AHN Joonsung  South Korea Male -73 kg 55 3
480 AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca  Mexico Female -63 kg 55 1
481 BAYARAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 55 1
482 GULDUREN Ilker  Turkey Male -81 kg 55 2
483 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 55 1
484 SNYMAN Unelle  South Africa Female -78 kg 55 1
485 WRIGHT Chantal  United States Female -70 kg 55 1
486 CHOI In Hyuk  South Korea Male -60 kg 56 3
487 DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta  Ivory Coast Female -57 kg 56 1
488 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 56 1
489 STERPU Victor  Moldova Male -73 kg 56 3
490 JEAN Daniel  France Male -66 kg 57 1
491 MOJICA Melissa  Puerto Rico Female +78 kg 57 2
492 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg 57 2
493 WEZEU DOMBEU Helene  Cameroon Female -63 kg 57 1
494 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -66 kg 58 2
495 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg 58 1
496 OZERLER Mikail  Turkey Male -90 kg 58 4
497 PINEDA Pedro  Venezuela Male +100 kg 58 2
498 TONISTE Kristjan  Estonia Male -81 kg 58 3
499 GANDIA Adrian  Puerto Rico Male -81 kg 59 1
500 MIRMAMADOV Shakarmamad  Tajikistan Male +100 kg 59 1
501 NJIE Faye  Gambia Male -73 kg 59 1
502 PANTIC Danilo  Montenegro Male -100 kg 59 1
503 BURT Emily  Canada Female -70 kg 60 3
504 EDDINARI Chaimae  Morocco Female -48 kg 60 1
505 GALLES Alisha  United States Female -63 kg 60 1
506 MURODOV Akmal  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 60 3
507 POLIAK Matej  Slovakia Male -66 kg 60 1
508 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg 60 2
509 ALIPIEV Valentin  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 61 2
510 BU Hebilige  China Male -90 kg 61 2
511 KARTHAUS Dewy  Netherlands Female -57 kg 61 2
512 KWON Sun Yong  DPR Korea Female -70 kg 61 1
513 SZABO Frigyes  Hungary Male -73 kg 61 2
514 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -100 kg 62 3
515 JARRELL Katelyn  United States Female -48 kg 62 1
516 MAZOUZ Sarah Myriam  Gabon Female -78 kg 62 1
517 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -66 kg 62 3
518 PETR Jiri  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 63 2
519 TAKAHASHI Mariya  Philippines Female -70 kg 63 1
520 ARREY SOPHINA Ayuk Otay  Cameroon Female -70 kg 64 1
521 MANSINHO Goncalo  Portugal Male -60 kg 64 1
522 GORJANACZ Zsolt  Hungary Male -66 kg 65 2
523 KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 65 3
524 MONIZ Adysangela  Cape Verde Female +78 kg 65 1
525 NGUYEN Thuy  Vietnam Female -52 kg 65 2
526 SHAIMERDENOV Bekadil  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 65 1
527 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -70 kg 65 1
528 WHITEBOOI Geronay  South Africa Female -48 kg 65 1
529 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -100 kg 66 3
530 DORVIGNY Anailys  Cuba Female -57 kg 66 1
531 ELIDRISSI Ayoub  Qatar Male -66 kg 66 1
532 GALARRETA VILLAR Yuta  Peru Male -90 kg 66 2
533 DIOP Moussa  Senegal Male -60 kg 67 1
534 NJEPANG NJAPA Audrey Dilane  Cameroon Female -78 kg 67 1
535 RYSMAMBETOV Bektur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 67 2
536 KIM Yong Gwon  DPR Korea Male -60 kg 68 7 5
537 HUTSOL Danylo  Ukraine Male -100 kg 68 1
538 KIM Jijeong  South Korea Female -63 kg 68 1
539 RI Hyo Sun  DPR Korea Female -57 kg 68 2
540 ANDREW Joshter  Guam Male -81 kg 69 1
541 MOSER Patrik  Switzerland Male -100 kg 69 1
542 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 69 2
543 RAKHIMOV Temur  Tajikistan Male +100 kg 70 7 5
544 GANBOLD Gantsetseg  Mongolia Female -52 kg 70 1
545 MORALES Tomas  Argentina Male -81 kg 70 2
546 WAGNER Christopher  Austria Male -73 kg 70 1
547 YULDASHEVA Nodira  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg 70 1
548 BARTUSIK Michal  Poland Male -73 kg 71 2
549 BRICENO Thomas  Chile Male -100 kg 71 2
550 DIESSE Aurelien  France Male -90 kg 71 3
551 TSUI Shuk Ki  Hong Kong Female -52 kg 71 1
552 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 72 1
553 DRAGIC Vito  Slovenia Male +100 kg 72 2
554 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 72 1
555 MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg 72 1
556 GARDASEVIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -73 kg 73 2
557 HORAK Michal  Czech Republic Male -100 kg 73 2
558 KOUAMBA Terence  Gabon Male -81 kg 73 1
559 LE BEAU Eyale  DR Congo Male -90 kg 73 1
560 MAJOROSOVA Viktoria  Slovakia Female -57 kg 73 1
561 DOLASSEM Dieudonne  Cameroon Male -90 kg 74 1
562 PEATICOVSCHI Iulian  Moldova Male -73 kg 74 3
563 RUBINSTEIN Madelene  Norway Female -52 kg 74 1
564 KOSTER Jason  New Zealand Male -100 kg 75 1
565 NAVARRO Leider  Colombia Male -73 kg 75 3
566 TADEHARA Ajax  United States Male +100 kg 76 1
567 WAWRZYCZEK Patryk  Poland Male -66 kg 76 2
568 HAZEM Ali  Egypt Male -90 kg 77 1
569 KABA Ahmet Sahin  Turkey Male -60 kg 77 1
570 KAKKO Katri  Finland Female -52 kg 77 2
571 CASSAR Harrison  Australia Male -90 kg 78 2
572 FOFANA Salimata  Ivory Coast Female -52 kg 78 1
573 RUIZ Jeffrey  Puerto Rico Male -73 kg 78 1
574 SICCARDI Yann  Monaco Male -60 kg 78 2
575 BATA Philomene  Cameroon Female -48 kg 79 1
576 BUNESCU Vadim  Moldova Male -66 kg 79 3
577 LAAMANEN Aatu  Finland Male -90 kg 79 2
578 SHANG Yi  China Male -60 kg 79 1
579 YAN Zi  China Female -70 kg 79 3
580 CARLINO Andrea  Italy Male -60 kg 81 1
581 LOFORTE Kevin  Mozambique Male -66 kg 81 2
582 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 83 2
583 HAJAS Matej  Slovakia Male -100 kg 83 1
584 STANCEL Filip  Slovakia Male -81 kg 83 2
585 AMANOV Ishen  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 84 1
586 AN Jae Yong  DPR Korea Male -60 kg 84 1
587 BERGER Sophie  Belgium Female -78 kg 84 1
588 ENTWISTLE James  New Zealand Male -66 kg 84 1
589 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 84 1
590 DUDA Davis  Latvia Male -90 kg 85 1
591 JEONG Hye Jin  South Korea Female -70 kg 85 1
592 SILVA Djamila  Cape Verde Female -52 kg 85 1
593 IURA Sveinbjorn  Iceland Male -81 kg 86 2
594 KIM Minjong  South Korea Male +100 kg 86 2
595 SALOKHITDINOVA Marjona  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg 86 2
596 ZIYAEVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 86 1
597 BOQIEV Sukhrob  Tajikistan Male -60 kg 87 1
598 BALANTA Francisco  Colombia Male -90 kg 88 1
599 SALYKOVA Azhar  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 89 1
600 CESAR Diogo  Guinea-Bissau Male -66 kg 90 1
601 MATEJCKOVA Alice  Czech Republic Female -78 kg 90 1
602 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 91 2
603 ALZIDANEEN Baker  Jordan Male -81 kg 92 2
604 GUSIC Marko  Montenegro Male -66 kg 92 2
605 QING Daga  China Male -73 kg 93 1
606 STARKEL David  Slovenia Male -60 kg 93 1
607 WU Zhiqiang  China Male -66 kg 93 1
608 SANCHO CHINCHILA Ian  Costa Rica Male -66 kg 94 2
609 ALLAMI Ahmed  Iraq Male -60 kg 95 3
610 PARRA Angel  Spain Male +100 kg 95 1
611 BESSI Cedric  Monaco Male -73 kg 96 2
612 MOGOPA Gavin  Botswana Male -66 kg 97 1
613 ZELGAI Alikozay  Afghanistan Male -60 kg 97 2
614 NGOUOZEU MOYO Willy Marvel  Cameroon Male -81 kg 98 1
615 SKORA Mariia  Ukraine Female -57 kg 99 1
616 GUILLEN VARGAS David  Costa Rica Male -81 kg 100 1
617 RODRIGUES Tiago  Portugal Male -90 kg 100 2
618 ZADRO Petar  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -66 kg 100 1
619 CULLHAJ Indrit  Albania Male -66 kg 101 2
620 MAKHMADBEKOV Somon  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 101 2
621 AHIAVOR Victor  Ghana Male -90 kg 102 1
622 NOMENJANAHARY Damiella  Madagascar Female -63 kg 102 1
623 DUBRETA Anto  Montenegro Male -100 kg 104 2
624 KOCH Matthew  United States Male -90 kg 104 1
625 ALLEMANN Timo  Switzerland Male -73 kg 105 1
626 SCHILDERMANS Joran  Belgium Male -60 kg 106 1
627 BOKIEV Yokubdzhon  Tajikistan Male -66 kg 107 2
628 GUSIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -73 kg 107 1
629 UERA Iniki  Nauru Male -90 kg 107 1
630 MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor  Poland Male -73 kg 108 1
631 NAI Rigaqi  China Male -81 kg 108 1
632 KHOUSROF Ali  Yemen Male -60 kg 109 2
633 YUAN Shaotong  China Male +100 kg 110 1
634 AYASH Ahmed  Yemen Male -73 kg 111 2
635 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 112 2
636 KIBIKAI Paul  Gabon Male -90 kg 112 1
637 NAZIR BIN Abdou  Madagascar Male -60 kg 112 2
638 MEMNELOUM Demos  Chad Female -70 kg 113 1
639 MIHU Dorin  Moldova Male -60 kg 113 2
640 NASSONE Mauro  Mozambique Male -60 kg 113 2
641 DANILOVICH Kseniya  Belarus Female -52 kg 114 1
642 BLONDAL Egill  Iceland Male -90 kg 117 2
643 PUREVSUREN Buyankhishig  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 118 1
644 MARTINHO Joao  Portugal Male -90 kg 119 1
645 TURDAN Akniyet  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg 119 1
646 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 121 1
647 KIM Chol Gwang  DPR Korea Male -73 kg 122 1
648 LAU Martin  Hong Kong Male -60 kg 124 1
649 LOPA Tahamina Aktar  Bangladesh Female +78 kg 124 1
650 SHAH Hussain Shah  Pakistan Male -100 kg 124 1
651 SU Xin  China Female +78 kg 124 1
652 ALSULTANI Mohammed  Iraq Male -60 kg 125 2
653 LORINC Renata  Hungary Female -70 kg 130 1
654 SHRESTHA PRADHAN Manita  Nepal Female -57 kg 130 1
655 SYLLA Mamadama  Guinea Female -78 kg 130 1
656 MOLINA Julio  Guatemala Male -60 kg 134 1
657 KAMARA Ndeye Oumy  Senegal Female -57 kg 135 1
658 SAGYNBAI UULU Baiaman  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 137 1
659 WANG Xuewen  China Male -90 kg 137 1
660 DIALLO Lucas  Burkina Faso Male -73 kg 138 1
661 NDIAYE Bigue  Senegal Female -78 kg 138 1
662 LEBANG Thato  Botswana Male -73 kg 139 1
663 EYAL SLMAN Younis  Jordan Male -73 kg 141 1
664 FANG Hongyuan  China Male -73 kg 144 2
665 KUKOVICA David  Slovenia Male -90 kg 145 1
666 REBAHI Khalil  Qatar Male -73 kg 145 1
667 SELLO Edwin  Botswana Male -60 kg 145 1
668 NENARTAVICIUS Rokas  Lithuania Male -90 kg 146 1
669 SOLIS Jacqueline  Guatemala Female -48 kg 146 1
670 APRAHAMIAN Alain  Uruguay Male -81 kg 149 1
671 KANERVA Emilia  Finland Female -63 kg 152 1
672 ALSAEDI Mohammed  Iraq Male -66 kg 154 1
673 KLIAVUSAU Viktar  Belarus Male -90 kg 154 1
674 AKKASH Mohamad  Syria Male -60 kg 155 1
675 HOANG THI Tinh  Vietnam Female -48 kg 157 1
676 JOLLY Bryan  Australia Male -60 kg 158 1
677 NACIMIENTO LORENZO Adrian  Spain Male -90 kg 158 1
678 AZAR Steven  Lebanon Male -81 kg 160 1
679 KUKU Rodrick  DR Congo Male -66 kg 161 1
680 BAH Mamadou Samba  Guinea Male -73 kg 162 1
681 KHATRI Phupu lhamu  Nepal Female -63 kg 165 1
682 SMAL Nataliya  Ukraine Female -70 kg 165 1
683 GARDASEVIC Nebojsa  Montenegro Male -81 kg 166 1
684 OLYMPIO Adebayo Frederic  Togo Male -66 kg 167 1
685 SIQUIR Ayton  Mozambique Male -73 kg 168 1
686 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 169 1
687 LEE Kwok Wing  Hong Kong Male -73 kg 170 1
688 FERREIRA Jacira  Mozambique Female -52 kg 172 1
689 KOURTIDIS Roudolf  Cyprus Male -73 kg 172 1
690 NAZAROVA Shokhista  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 172 1
691 BOBONOV Davlat  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 174 1
692 BONFACE Harriet  Malawi Female -48 kg 174 1
693 KEZAKIMANA Nada  Burundi Female -48 kg 174 1
694 BORGES Sandra  Cape Verde Female -57 kg 176 1
695 KNETIG Emoke  Hungary Female -52 kg 176 1
696 SUELLEN Silva  Lebanon Female -63 kg 180 1
697 ANDRIATIANA Brenda  Madagascar Female -57 kg 181 1
698 ALLI Jaakko  Finland Male -90 kg 185 1
699 KHANOM Farina  Bangladesh Female -70 kg 186 1
700 LI Huilin  China Male -100 kg 186 1
701 NIRAGIRA Ange Ciella  Burundi Female -70 kg 186 1
702 KWITONDA Samuel  Burundi Male -81 kg 188 1
703 FINESSE Nantenaina  Seychelles Male -90 kg 189 1
704 MILLIMONO Abdoulaye  Guinea Male -90 kg 194 1
705 CAKSTINS Raivis  Latvia Male +100 kg 195 1
706 ALBASHI Abdulaziz  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg 197 1
707 MAMEDOVA Amina  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg 200 1
708 SCHMIT Tom  Luxembourg Male -66 kg 202 1
709 NUNES DOS SANTOS Claudio  Luxembourg Male -73 kg 203 1
710 NURKOVIC Jusuf  Montenegro Male -66 kg 206 1
711 DIAWARA Baye  Senegal Male -100 kg 209 1
712 DOSSOU YOVO Celtus Williams Abiola  Benin Male -90 kg 209 1
713 METELLUS Philippe Abel  Haiti Male -73 kg 210 1
714 ELALMI Hadeel  Jordan Female -57 kg 211 1
715 KALIVOGUI Michel  Guinea Male -100 kg 213 1
716 DAGA Auguste  Benin Male -66 kg 220 1
717 BAM Mohan  Nepal Male -60 kg 221 1
718 ALZAIDI Ali  Iraq Male -100 kg 222 1
719 NIHOZEKO Fleury  Burundi Male -100 kg 222 1
720 UERA Ovini  Nauru Male -90 kg 233 1
721 KALONGA Cedrick  DR Congo Male -81 kg 234 1
722 CADET Gerard  Haiti Male -66 kg 235 1
723 KHAWJAH Mutaz  Saudi Arabia Male -60 kg 236 1
724 ELCOCK Darren  Guyana Male -66 kg 245 1
725 CARLOS JUNIOR Artur  Mozambique Male -66 kg 247 1
726 ALQURAISHI Shihab  Iraq Male -90 kg 249 1
727 SHRESTHA Indra Bahadur  Nepal Male -66 kg 249 1
728 KHAN Qaisar  Pakistan Male -90 kg 250 1
729 ALHASSANE Ismael  Niger Male -66 kg 251 1
730 MENDES Magner  Cape Verde Male -73 kg 251 1
731 PUNZA Mathews  Zambia Male -66 kg 251 1
732 BOUTIT Safouane  Morocco Male -73 kg 253 1
733 BAYANAA Bilgee  Luxembourg Male -81 kg 254 1
734 KONNARIS Phedias  Cyprus Male -81 kg 256 1
735 SAYWELL Jeremy  Malta Male -66 kg 265 1
736 KASWANGA Andrew  Zambia Male -81 kg 266 1
737 AJAD Md Abul Kalam  Bangladesh Male -90 kg 267 1
738 SHRESTHA Ravin  Nepal Male -90 kg 267 1
739 DENANYOH Sacha  Togo Male -81 kg 268 1
740 KARIMZOD Navruz  Tajikistan Male -66 kg 269 1
741 CHIMINYA Brian  Zimbabwe Male -66 kg 271 1
742 FAZLI Abdul Fahim  Afghanistan Male -66 kg 276 1
743 ALLASSANE Moctar  Niger Male -60 kg 277 1
744 ARUFANDIKA Lazarus  Zimbabwe Male -60 kg 277 1
745 KATHEWERA Chikondi Samuel  Malawi Male -60 kg 277 1
746 NDAWU Emmanuel  Malawi Male -60 kg 277 1
747 RONY Md Jomir Uddin  Bangladesh Male -60 kg 277 1
748 SALEM Mohammed  Yemen Male -66 kg 277 1
749 TSHEKO Letlhogile Tshenolo  Botswana Male -66 kg 298 1
750 WYSON Dylesi  Malawi Male -66 kg 298 1
751 SEHEN Sajjad  Iraq Male -73 kg 299 1
752 ARYAN Mod Reshad  Afghanistan Male -73 kg 306 1
753 LEKOKO Tirelo  Botswana Male -73 kg 311 1
754 CROES Isaac  IJF Male -60 kg - 1
755 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg - 1