673
days ago
Hohhot Grand Prix 2018
Hohhot, China
Men -60 kg
 1 SMETOV Yeldos Kazakhstan
 2 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman Kazakhstan
 3 OGUZOV Albert Russia
 3 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin Mongolia
 5 PELIM Phelipe Brazil
 5 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert Russia
 7 TAKABATAKE Eric Brazil
 7 GANBAT Boldbaatar Mongolia
Men -66 kg
 1 MARUYAMA Joshiro Japan
 2 PULIAEV Mikhail Russia
 3 AN Baul South Korea
 3 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos Kazakhstan
 5 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula Russia
 5 SEIDL Sebastian Germany
 7 KIM Hyong Un DPR Korea
 7 SHI LANG China
Men -73 kg
 1 AN Changrim South Korea
 2 HASHIMOTO Soichi Japan
 3 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar Mongolia
 3 ZINGG Anthony Germany
 5 QING Daga China
 5 MOGUSHKOV Musa Russia
 7 SMAGULOV Zhansay Kazakhstan
 7 FERNANDES Jorge Portugal
Men -81 kg
 1 SASAKI Takeshi Japan
 2 KHALMURZAEV Khasan Russia
 3 KHUBETSOV Alan Russia
 3 LEE Seungsu South Korea
 5 EGUTIDZE Anri Portugal
 5 CASSE Matthias Belgium
 7 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar Mongolia
 7 NTANATSIDIS Alexios Greece
Men -90 kg
 1 GWAK Donghan South Korea
 2 GANTULGA Altanbagana Mongolia
 3 TSELIDIS Theodoros Greece
 3 SMINK Jesper Netherlands
 5 MAJDOV Nemanja Serbia
 5 BAKER Mashu Japan
 7 BROWN Colton United States
 7 TEJENOV Tejen Turkmenistan
Men -100 kg
 1 CHO Guham South Korea
 2 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek Russia
 3 DVARBY Joakim Sweden
 3 NISHIYAMA Daiki Japan
 5 DARWISH Ramadan Egypt
 5 MINASKIN Grigori Estonia
 7 BUZACARINI Rafael Brazil
 7 HWANG Min-ho South Korea
Men +100 kg
 1 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar Mongolia
 2 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar Mongolia
 3 SILVA Rafael Brazil
 3 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod Uzbekistan
 5 MAHJOUB Javad Iran
 5 MEYER Roy Netherlands
 7 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii Kyrgyzstan
 7 KIM Sungmin South Korea
Women -48 kg
 1 KONDO Ami Japan
 2 KANG Yujeong South Korea
 3 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg Mongolia
 3 RISHONY Shira Israel
 5 CHIBANA Gabriela Brazil
 5 GILIAZOVA Sabina Russia
 7 MINSKER Noa Israel
 7 LIU Ting China
Women -52 kg
 1 ABE Uta Japan
 2 WU Shugen China
 3 PEREZ BOX Ana Spain
 3 PARK Da Sol South Korea
 5 DELGADO Angelica United States
 5 JANG Yejin South Korea
 7 KAZARINA Yulia Russia
 7 TEMELKOVA Betina Israel
Women -57 kg
 1 DEGUCHI Christa Canada
 2 KLIMKAIT Jessica Canada
 3 TAMAOKI Momo Japan
 3 KWON Youjeong South Korea
 5 ZHANG Wen China
 5 KARAKAS Hedvig Hungary
 7 ROPER Miryam Panama
 7 NELSON LEVY Timna Israel
Women -63 kg
 1 NOUCHI Aimi Japan
 2 SHARIR Gili Israel
 3 BOLD Gankhaich Mongolia
 3 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine Canada
 5 TANG Jing China
 5 QUADROS Ketleyn Brazil
 7 LIU Han China
 7 HORLAVILLE Yasmine France
Women -70 kg
 1 VAN DIJKE Sanne Netherlands
 2 ZUPANCIC Kelita Canada
 3 ARAI Chizuru Japan
 3 HOWELL Gemma Great Britain
 5 PORTELA Maria Brazil
 5 BERNHOLM Anna Sweden
 7 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal Mongolia
 7 PINOT Margaux France
Women -78 kg
 1 SATO Ruika Japan
 2 AGUIAR Mayra Brazil
 3 CAMARA Sama Hawa France
 3 SOARES Samanta Brazil
 5 STEVENSON Karen Netherlands
 5 PARK Yujin South Korea
 7 MA Zhenzhao China
 7 RAMIREZ Yahima Portugal
Women +78 kg
 1 SONE Akira Japan
 2 KIM Minjeong South Korea
 3 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen Brazil
 3 WANG Yan China
 5 M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata France
 5 HAN Mi Jin South Korea
 7 JIANG Yanan China
 7 LI Jiaqi China