673
days ago
Hohhot Grand Prix 2018
Hohhot, China
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 DEGUCHI Christa  Canada Female -57 kg 1 1 5
2 HASHIMOTO Soichi  Japan Male -73 kg 1 2 5
3 CASSE Matthias  Belgium Male -81 kg 1 5 5
4 ABE Uta  Japan Female -52 kg 2 1 4
5 CHO Guham  South Korea Male -100 kg 2 1 4
6 MARUYAMA Joshiro  Japan Male -66 kg 2 1 5
7 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 2 1 4
8 KLIMKAIT Jessica  Canada Female -57 kg 2 2 5
9 ARAI Chizuru  Japan Female -70 kg 2 3 4
10 MAJDOV Nemanja  Serbia Male -90 kg 2 5 4
11 SONE Akira  Japan Female +78 kg 3 1 3
12 VAN DIJKE Sanne  Netherlands Female -70 kg 3 1 4
13 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 3 2
14 AGUIAR Mayra  Brazil Female -78 kg 4 2 4
15 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 4 5 4
16 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 4 2
17 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 4 2
18 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 5 3 3
19 PINOT Margaux  France Female -70 kg 5 7 4
20 COSTA Catarina  Portugal Female -48 kg 5 2
21 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 5 2
22 AN Changrim  South Korea Male -73 kg 6 1 5
23 TAMAOKI Momo  Japan Female -57 kg 6 3 5
24 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg 6 1
25 GWAK Donghan  South Korea Male -90 kg 7 1 4
26 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 7 2 4
27 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 7 3 4
28 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 7 3 4
29 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 7 5 4
30 PRIMO Gefen  Israel Female -52 kg 7 1
31 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg 8 5 4
32 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 8 1
33 YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu  Mongolia Male -66 kg 8 2
34 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -63 kg 9 3 4
35 PEREZ BOX Ana  Spain Female -52 kg 9 3 5
36 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -100 kg 9 1
37 YANG Yung Wei  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 9 2
38 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -70 kg 10 3 5
39 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 10 7 3
40 LIEN Chen-Ling  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 10 1
41 TANG Jing  China Female -63 kg 11 5 5
42 SERIKZHANOV Yerlan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 11 2
43 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 11 1
44 KHALMURZAEV Khasan  Russia Male -81 kg 12 2 4
45 AN Baul  South Korea Male -66 kg 12 3 5
46 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 12 5 4
47 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 12 5 5
48 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -60 kg 12 7 3
49 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg 13 2 5
50 BOLD Gankhaich  Mongolia Female -63 kg 13 3 4
51 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 13 5 4
52 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 13 1
53 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 14 3 4
54 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 14 3 5
55 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 14 3 5
56 M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata  France Female +78 kg 14 5 4
57 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 14 5 4
58 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg 14 1
59 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg 14 1
60 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 14 1
61 PARK Da Sol  South Korea Female -52 kg 15 3 5
62 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 15 7 4
63 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 15 7 3
64 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 15 1
65 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 15 2
66 GILIAZOVA Sabina  Russia Female -48 kg 16 5 5
67 HAN Mi Jin  South Korea Female +78 kg 16 5 4
68 MOGUSHKOV Musa  Russia Male -73 kg 16 5 5
69 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 16 5 4
70 MA Zhenzhao  China Female -78 kg 16 7 3
71 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 16 7 4
72 TRIPPEL Eduard  Germany Male -90 kg 16 2
73 KIM Minjeong  South Korea Female +78 kg 17 2 3
74 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 17 3 4
75 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 17 3 5
76 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -78 kg 17 1
77 GNETO Astride  France Female -52 kg 17 2
78 LEE Harim  South Korea Male -60 kg 17 2
79 PEREZ Maria  Puerto Rico Female -70 kg 17 1
80 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 18 3 5
81 LI Yanan  China Female -48 kg 18 2
82 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 18 2
83 SATO Ruika  Japan Female -78 kg 19 1 4
84 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 19 2 4
85 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 19 2
86 KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 19 1
87 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek  Russia Male -100 kg 20 2 4
88 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 20 5 5
89 ROPER Miryam  Panama Female -57 kg 20 7 3
90 KANG Yujeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 21 2 5
91 PULIAEV Mikhail  Russia Male -66 kg 21 2 5
92 FREY Johannes  Germany Male +100 kg 21 1
93 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 21 2
94 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 21 2
95 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 22 1
96 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 22 1
97 LU Tongjuan  China Female -57 kg 22 2
98 SHARIR Gili  Israel Female -63 kg 23 2 5
99 OGUZOV Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 23 3 4
100 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 23 3 5
101 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 23 7 4
102 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 23 2
103 XIONG Yao  China Female -48 kg 23 1
104 WANG Yan  China Female +78 kg 24 3 4
105 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 24 5 5
106 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 24 7 3
107 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 24 7 4
108 BISHRELT Khorloodoi  Mongolia Female -52 kg 24 2
109 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 24 2
110 KONDO Ami  Japan Female -48 kg 25 1 4
111 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 25 1 4
112 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg 25 7 4
113 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 25 7 3
114 COUGHLAN Aoife  Australia Female -70 kg 25 2
115 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 25 1
116 GUICA Ecaterina  Canada Female -52 kg 25 2
117 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 25 2
118 NURILLAEV Sardor  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 25 2
119 CHIBANA Gabriela  Brazil Female -48 kg 26 5 5
120 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 26 1
121 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 26 1
122 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 26 2
123 KWON Youjeong  South Korea Female -57 kg 27 3 4
124 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -73 kg 27 3 5
125 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 27 2
126 KRIVOBOKOV Anton  Russia Male +100 kg 27 2
127 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 27 2
128 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 28 5 5
129 STUMP Nils  Switzerland Male -73 kg 28 1
130 JIANG Yanan  China Female +78 kg 29 7 3
131 SASAKI Takeshi  Japan Male -81 kg 30 1 5
132 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 30 2 4
133 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 30 7 3
134 BOUCHARD Antoine  Canada Male -73 kg 30 2
135 VALOIS Jacob  Canada Male -66 kg 30 1
136 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 30 1
137 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 31 5 5
138 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 32 3 4
139 ZHANG Wen  China Female -57 kg 32 5 5
140 AKHADOV Shakhram  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 32 2
141 HAN Hee Ju  South Korea Female -63 kg 32 2
142 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 32 2
143 PELIM Phelipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 33 5 4
144 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 33 2
145 PIOVESANA Lubjana  Great Britain Female -63 kg 33 1
146 BASSOU Imad  Morocco Male -66 kg 34 1
147 CHAKIR Aziza  Morocco Female -48 kg 34 1
148 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -100 kg 35 1
149 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 35 1
150 VAUGARNY Melodie  France Female -48 kg 35 2
151 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -78 kg 35 1
152 SOARES Samanta  Brazil Female -78 kg 36 3 4
153 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 36 1
154 TSAI Jia Wen  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg 36 1
155 NOUCHI Aimi  Japan Female -63 kg 37 1 4
156 QING Daga  China Male -73 kg 37 5 5
157 TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 37 2
158 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 38 1
159 BURT Zachary  Canada Male -90 kg 39 2
160 KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 39 2
161 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 39 2
162 STEVENSON Karen  Netherlands Female -78 kg 40 5 4
163 BARBOSA Eduardo  Brazil Male -73 kg 40 2
164 DZHIGAROS Diana  Russia Female -57 kg 40 2
165 STEWART Max  Great Britain Male -90 kg 40 1
166 BAKER Mashu  Japan Male -90 kg 41 5 5
167 CULUM Zarko  Serbia Male +100 kg 41 2
168 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -100 kg 41 2
169 KOSTENKO Valentina  Russia Female -63 kg 41 2
170 MOHAMMADI Mohammad  Iran Male -73 kg 41 1
171 TE Artur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 41 1
172 LIU Liping  China Female -52 kg 42 1
173 LEE Seungsu  South Korea Male -81 kg 43 3 5
174 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 43 2
175 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg 43 2
176 CAMARA Sama Hawa  France Female -78 kg 44 3 4
177 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg  Mongolia Female -63 kg 44 1
178 BASSOU Issam  Morocco Male -60 kg 45 1
179 BU Hebilige  China Male -90 kg 45 2
180 LIBEER Mina  Belgium Female -57 kg 45 1
181 BELATTAR Sofia  Morocco Female -63 kg 46 1
182 KAZARINA Yulia  Russia Female -52 kg 47 7 4
183 ZHU Ya  China Female -70 kg 47 1
184 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 48 2
185 MOUTII Achraf  Morocco Male -81 kg 48 1
186 TSELIDIS Theodoros  Greece Male -90 kg 49 3 5
187 SHANG Liu-Yu  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg 49 1
188 MINSKER Noa  Israel Female -48 kg 50 7 4
189 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 50 1
190 ZHA Lasai  China Male -81 kg 50 2
191 TEMELKOVA Betina  Israel Female -52 kg 51 7 4
192 MCWATT Stuart  Great Britain Male -81 kg 51 2
193 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 51 1
194 AKIYAMA Leilani  United States Female -57 kg 52 1
195 EL QORACHI Fatima Zahra  Morocco Female -52 kg 53 1
196 COUGHLAN Eoin  Australia Male -81 kg 56 1
197 OSHIMA Yuma  Japan Male -60 kg 56 2
198 LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen  Mongolia Female -57 kg 57 1
199 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 58 1
200 STANGHERLIN Giorgia  Italy Female -78 kg 58 1
201 EL MEZIATI Ahmed  Morocco Male -73 kg 59 1
202 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male +100 kg 60 5 4
203 MA Duanbin  China Male -66 kg 60 1
204 CRISOSTOMO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg 61 1
205 MORALES Tomas  Argentina Male -81 kg 61 1
206 NGUYEN Thuy  Vietnam Female -52 kg 61 1
207 CHIBANA Charles  Brazil Male -66 kg 62 2
208 MIRANDA Erika  Brazil Female -52 kg 62 1
209 HORLAVILLE Yasmine  France Female -63 kg 63 7 4
210 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 63 1
211 HOANG Thi Tinh  Vietnam Female -48 kg 63 1
212 PARK Liam  Australia Male +100 kg 63 1
213 PARK Yujin  South Korea Female -78 kg 64 5 4
214 LIANICHENKO Iuliia  Russia Female +78 kg 64 1
215 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 64 1
216 NAZAROVA Aziza  Turkmenistan Female -48 kg 64 1
217 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg 65 7 4
218 BOBRIKOVA Daria  Russia Female -52 kg 65 1
219 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 65 1
220 DEMYANENKO Viktor  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 65 2
221 SU Rilege  China Male -60 kg 65 1
222 IRAOUI Soumiya  Morocco Female -57 kg 67 1
223 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 68 1
224 NAI Rigaqi  China Male -81 kg 68 2
225 BERGSTRA Margriet  Netherlands Female -57 kg 69 1
226 TREMBLAY Stefanie  Canada Female -63 kg 69 1
227 CONTINI Marcelo  Brazil Male -73 kg 70 1
228 PETGRAVE Jamal  Great Britain Male -90 kg 70 1
229 TEMESI Sebastian  Australia Male -90 kg 71 1
230 WU Shugen  China Female -52 kg 72 2 5
231 DIOGO Joana  Portugal Female -48 kg 72 1
232 PENALBER Victor  Brazil Male -81 kg 72 1
233 RI Hyo Sun  DPR Korea Female -57 kg 72 2
234 MENEZES Sarah  Brazil Female -48 kg 73 1
235 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 76 1
236 KOFFIJBERG Roy  Netherlands Male -60 kg 76 2
237 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 77 1
238 SABIROV Shakhzodbek  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 77 1
239 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg 78 7 4
240 TEJENOV Tejen  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg 78 7 4
241 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -48 kg 78 1
242 SHI Cuijuan  China Female -63 kg 81 2
243 PIRAS Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg 82 2
244 SHANG Yi  China Male -60 kg 83 2
245 WRIGHT Chantal  United States Female -70 kg 83 1
246 TURNER Alexander  United States Male -73 kg 84 2
247 MUNKHBAT Davaasuren  Mongolia Female -70 kg 85 1
248 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 85 2
249 ZELTNER Tina  Austria Female -63 kg 86 1
250 BATTULGA Munkhtuya  Mongolia Female +78 kg 87 1
251 BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar  Mongolia Male -66 kg 88 1
252 SITHISANE Soukphaxay  Laos Male -60 kg 89 1
253 TSUI Shuk Ki  Hong Kong Female -52 kg 89 1
254 LIU Ting  China Female -48 kg 91 7 4
255 HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr  Turkmenistan Male -100 kg 91 2
256 LIU Hongyan  China Female -70 kg 91 2
257 JANG Yejin  South Korea Female -52 kg 92 5 5
258 BOUSHITA Abderrahmane  Morocco Male -66 kg 93 1
259 SHEN Zhuhong  China Male +100 kg 93 1
260 YAN Zi  China Female -70 kg 93 1
261 LIU Wenzhi  China Male -60 kg 94 1
262 LU Guan Zhi  Chinese Taipei Male -100 kg 94 1
263 KRIEBER GAGNON Louis  Canada Male -90 kg 98 1
264 YIN Yongjie  China Male +100 kg 98 2
265 ERDENEKHUU Munkhjargal  Mongolia Male -90 kg 101 1
266 RIGHETTI Anna  Italy Female -57 kg 101 2
267 GAO Jun-Ying  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg 102 1
268 GRAMKOW Tim  Germany Male -81 kg 103 1
269 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 104 1
270 CHEN Yun-Ting  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg 105 1
271 STADDON Kelly  Great Britain Female -48 kg 107 1
272 POLIAKOVA Iana  Russia Female -63 kg 109 2
273 GANBOLD Gantsetseg  Mongolia Female -52 kg 110 1
274 KHALMURATOV Ikhtiyor  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 110 1
275 CORCHER Sephora  France Female -48 kg 114 2
276 MELONI Augusto  Italy Male -73 kg 114 2
277 NISHIYAMA Daiki  Japan Male -100 kg 117 3 5
278 ZHABBOROV Sanzhar  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 117 2
279 YAO Tingxian  China Female -63 kg 120 1
280 XIE Yadong  China Male -90 kg 121 1
281 LIU Han  China Female -63 kg 124 7 3
282 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 126 1
283 CHANG Wei-Cheng  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg 132 2
284 GUAN Huanmin  China Female -48 kg 132 2
285 DE SMIDT Lauren  United States Female -63 kg 133 1
286 SHAIMERDENOV Bekadil  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 133 2
287 MANZI Elios  Italy Male -66 kg 134 1
288 AUSMA Natascha  Netherlands Female -70 kg 135 1
289 PAK Yong Nam  DPR Korea Male -60 kg 135 1
290 SU Xin  China Female +78 kg 136 1
291 VAN HARTEN Matthijs  Netherlands Male -66 kg 137 1
292 KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario  Germany Male -90 kg 140 2
293 HWANG Min-ho  South Korea Male -100 kg 142 7 4
294 ENKH-AMGALAN Urtnasan  Mongolia Female -48 kg 142 1
295 KING Sam  Australia Male -73 kg 143 1
296 PAK Un A  DPR Korea Female -48 kg 145 2
297 WU Zhiqiang  China Male -66 kg 145 1
298 KHOJASTEH Alireza  Iran Male -66 kg 146 2
299 BETTONI Eduardo  Brazil Male -90 kg 148 1
300 BULGAN Batbold  Mongolia Male -73 kg 148 1
301 LIU Yi  China Female -78 kg 148 1
302 KIM Hyong Un  DPR Korea Male -66 kg 149 7 4
303 BOI Miriam  Italy Female -57 kg 153 1
304 DELGER Tserennyam  Mongolia Male -100 kg 153 2
305 LI Jiaqi  China Female +78 kg 160 7 3
306 SHURENCHIMEG Serjmyadag  Mongolia Female +78 kg 160 1
307 WANG Xuewen  China Male -90 kg 168 1
308 LI Huilin  China Male -100 kg 172 1
309 POWELL Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg 173 2
310 AMARSAIKHAN Oyungerel  Mongolia Female -78 kg 176 1
311 BATTULGA Khongorzul  Mongolia Female -78 kg 176 1
312 HUANG Sheng-Ting  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg 176 1
313 GAO Haiyuan  China Male -81 kg 179 1
314 HECL Radek  Czech Republic Male -100 kg 182 1
315 HUANG Yi-Ting  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg 192 1
316 XU Rigang  China Male -73 kg 192 1
317 SHI LANG  China Male -66 kg 196 7 4
318 KIM Jijeong  South Korea Female -63 kg 198 1
319 JURAKIC Denis  Serbia Male -66 kg 200 2
320 JON Pae Dong  DPR Korea Male -60 kg 204 2
321 PERSIDSKAIA Mariia  Russia Female -48 kg 210 1
322 WHITE Ashlyn  United States Female -48 kg 210 1
323 BAM Mohan  Nepal Male -60 kg 215 1
324 DEVITRY Agathe  France Female -70 kg 217 1
325 LOSOL NINJIN  Mongolia Female -57 kg 219 1
326 LIVESEY Owen  Great Britain Male -81 kg 220 1
327 WANG Xin  China Female -52 kg 222 1
328 VOLKOV Andrey  Russia Male +100 kg 225 1
329 FENG Xuemei  China Female -57 kg 236 2
330 PARLATI Enrico  Italy Male -73 kg 237 2
331 ALLANAZAROVA Amangul  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg 238 1
332 KIM Hye Sun  DPR Korea Female -63 kg 242 1
333 PAK Son Gyong  DPR Korea Female -52 kg 252 1
334 MARTIN Ruben  United States Male -81 kg 262 1
335 ZHANG Zhiyuan  China Male -81 kg 286 1
336 BAI Zhijie  China Male -66 kg 293 1
337 ZHANG Haiyang  China Male -60 kg 309 1
338 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 327 1
339 NOURI Vahid  Iran Male -90 kg 331 1
340 CHANDLER Cole  United States Male -66 kg 355 1
341 BAYANMUNKH Gaajadamba  Mongolia Male -81 kg 364 1
342 MACDONALD Neil  Great Britain Male -60 kg 399 1
343 HARRIS Fedrick  Sierra Leone Male -81 kg 424 1
344 BA Yandelihei  China Male -73 kg 429 1
345 SONG Tae Son  DPR Korea Male -66 kg 434 1
346 FARMONOV Mirzokhid  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 461 1
347 KIM Hwi Hyon  DPR Korea Male -73 kg 461 1
348 ABUDUWEILI Abudeaini  China Male -90 kg - 1
349 CAMBELL Patrick Olumide  Sierra Leone Male -90 kg - 0
350 CHEN Jin feng  China Female -52 kg - 1
351 CHEN YAXING  China Female -78 kg - 1
352 GONG Xueshu  China Female -57 kg - 2
353 HATTON Jack  United States Male -81 kg - 1
354 JIA YIXUAN  China Female -78 kg - 1
355 MASSAQUOI Idrissa  Sierra Leone Male -73 kg - 0
356 QIU Shangao  China Male +100 kg - 1
357 QU Zuojie  China Male +100 kg - 1
358 SHAO Nan  China Female -70 kg - 1
359 WANG FEI  China Male -100 kg - 1
360 WANG Youliang  China Male -73 kg - 1
361 YANG YIBIN  China Male -100 kg - 1