2208
days ago
Antalya Grand Prix 2018
Antalya, Turkey
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OGUZOV Albert | Russia | |||
2 | PAPINASHVILI Jaba | Georgia | |||
3 | JAGVARALDORJ Amarbold | Mongolia | |||
3 | DIAZ Adonis | United States | |||
5 | YERENKAIYPOV Yerzhan | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | YANG Yung Wei | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | GHOLIPOUR MOTLAGH ALI | Iran | |||
7 | DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin | Mongolia |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NINIASHVILI Bagrati | Georgia | |||
2 | VIERU Denis | Moldova | |||
3 | LE BLOUCH Kilian | France | |||
3 | GANBOLD Kherlen | Mongolia | |||
5 | ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | SANDAL Sinan | Turkey | |||
7 | CARGNIN Daniel | Brazil | |||
7 | JEREB Andraz | Slovenia |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MACIAS Tommy | Sweden | |||
2 | AN Changrim | South Korea | |||
3 | MOHAMMADI Mohammad | Iran | |||
3 | HEYDAROV Hidayat | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | GUSIC Nikola | Montenegro | |||
5 | LIMA David | Brazil | |||
7 | GJAKOVA Akil | Kosovo | |||
7 | WAGNER Christopher | Austria |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALBAYRAK Vedat | Turkey | |||
2 | HATTON Jack | United States | |||
3 | GOTONOAGA Dorin | Moldova | |||
3 | GRIGALASHVILI Tato | Georgia | |||
5 | TURSUNOV Sukhrob | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | CSOKNYAI Laszlo | Hungary | |||
7 | MILIC Arso | Montenegro | |||
7 | ZOLOEV Vladimir | Kyrgyzstan |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh | Tajikistan | |||
2 | MAJDOV Nemanja | Serbia | |||
3 | SAFGULIYEV Tural | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | MEHDIYEV Mammadali | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | MACEDO Rafael | Brazil | |||
5 | KOCHMAN Li | Israel | |||
7 | GANTULGA Altanbagana | Mongolia | |||
7 | BROWN Colton | United States |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOTSOIEV Zelym | Azerbaijan | |||
2 | ADAMIAN Arman | Russia | |||
3 | LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar | Mongolia | |||
3 | FLETCHER Benjamin | Ireland | |||
5 | CIRJENICS Miklos | Hungary | |||
5 | ILIASOV Niiaz | Russia | |||
7 | ARMENTEROS Jose | Cuba | |||
7 | SAIDOV Saidzhalol | Tajikistan |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TASOEV Inal | Russia | |||
2 | MAHJOUB Javad | Iran | |||
3 | GRANDA Andy | Cuba | |||
3 | KIM Sungmin | South Korea | |||
5 | TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot | Kyrgyzstan | |||
5 | INOCENCIO Jonas | Brazil | |||
7 | CULUM Zarko | Serbia | |||
7 | KRAKOVETSKII Iurii | Kyrgyzstan |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COSTA Catarina | Portugal | |||
2 | KELMENDI Fjolla | Kosovo | |||
3 | MENEZES Sarah | Brazil | |||
3 | SENTURK Gulkader | Turkey | |||
5 | MALCA Tamar | Israel | |||
5 | STANGAR Marusa | Slovenia | |||
7 | PAVLENKO Anastasia | Russia | |||
7 | ERDENEBAT Bazarragchaa | Azerbaijan |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRASNIQI Distria | Kosovo | |||
2 | GILES Chelsie | Great Britain | |||
3 | PUPP Reka | Hungary | |||
3 | STANGAR Anja | Slovenia | |||
5 | BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam | Turkmenistan | |||
5 | TEMELKOVA Betina | Israel | |||
7 | PRIMO Gefen | Israel | |||
7 | KORKMAZ Irem | Turkey |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJAKOVA Nora | Kosovo | |||
2 | KIM Jandi | South Korea | |||
3 | GREENBERG Maayan | Israel | |||
3 | FILZMOSER Sabrina | Austria | |||
5 | AKIYAMA Leilani | United States | |||
5 | RIGHETTI Anna | Italy | |||
7 | BELDIAGINA Kseniia | Kyrgyzstan | |||
7 | NISHANBAYEVA Sevara | Kazakhstan |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRSSAKOVA Magdalena | Austria | |||
2 | KOSTENKO Valentina | Russia | |||
3 | CASTILHOS Alexia | Brazil | |||
3 | KATIPOGLU Busra | Turkey | |||
5 | HERMANSSON Mia | Sweden | |||
5 | PASCOALINO Yanka | Brazil | |||
7 | SHEMESH Inbal | Israel | |||
7 | BADUROVA Kamila | Russia |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNHOLM Anna | Sweden | |||
2 | ZUPANCIC Kelita | Canada | |||
3 | POLLERES Michaela | Austria | |||
3 | CONWAY Sally | Great Britain | |||
5 | MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | GERCSAK Szabina | Hungary | |||
7 | FLETCHER Megan | Ireland | |||
7 | BERNABEU Maria | Spain |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUKA Loriana | Kosovo | |||
2 | TURCHYN Anastasiya | Ukraine | |||
3 | POWELL Natalie | Great Britain | |||
3 | NIKIFOROVA Niurguiana | Russia | |||
5 | MAYERSOHN Yarden | Israel | |||
5 | GIMALETDINOVA Alexandra | Russia | |||
7 | RAIFOVA Zarina | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | KENYON Omri | Israel |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AKBULUT Sebile | Turkey | |||
2 | CERIC Larisa | Bosnia and Herzegovina | |||
3 | GUSHCHINA Anna | Russia | |||
3 | TARASOVA Galyna | Ukraine | |||
5 | LIANICHENKO Iuliia | Russia | |||
5 | BERLIKASH Kamila | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | TSAI Jia Wen | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | ISSANOVA Gulzhan | Kazakhstan |