2490
days ago
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2017
Gdynia, Poland
Men -55 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAOUL HEBRARD Theo | France | |||
2 | DEBRUYCKER Julien | Belgium | |||
3 | SHERIEV Murtaz | Russia | |||
3 | CRUZ Felipe | Portugal | |||
5 | LAMBERT Yoann | France | |||
5 | ROUTIER Antoine | France | |||
7 | KHALMATOV Dilshot | Ukraine | |||
7 | DI CLEMENTE Alessio | Italy |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KHAZHALIEV Ayub | Russia | |||
2 | JEAN Daniel | France | |||
3 | GALOYAN Paylak | Russia | |||
3 | ACHMIZOV Kazbek | Russia | |||
5 | HOFAECKER Sebastian | Germany | |||
5 | SEDDOUKI Reda | France | |||
7 | VAN DER KOLK Yannick | Netherlands | |||
7 | KULIYEU Ramil | Belarus |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMINK Jesper | Netherlands | |||
2 | CHERKAI Oleksandr | Ukraine | |||
3 | HAYES James | Great Britain | |||
3 | MARCINKIEWICZ Sebastian | Poland | |||
5 | REIJNTJENS Jan | Netherlands | |||
5 | GUNCHENKO Stanislav | Ukraine | |||
7 | CAROLY Eniel | France | |||
7 | ALVES Miguel | Portugal |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CATHARINA Simeon | Netherlands | |||
2 | SZCZUROWSKI Kacper | Poland | |||
3 | PLESHAKOV Vitalii | Russia | |||
3 | MUKETE Daniel | Belarus | |||
5 | HOMO Nicolas | France | |||
5 | MADSEN Mathias | Denmark | |||
7 | JAYNE John | United States | |||
7 | KLIUCHNIKAU Pavel | Belarus |
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EZ ZERRAD Naoufal | Belgium | |||
2 | DUMONTIER Pierre | France | |||
3 | SHOKA Konrad | Belarus | |||
3 | MACREZ Thomas | France | |||
5 | MENDES Francisco | Portugal | |||
5 | MAMEIDOV Asim | Ukraine | |||
7 | MUZHAILA Dzmitry | Belarus | |||
7 | BORODIN Dmytro | Ukraine |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOLESNIK Alexandr | Russia | |||
2 | MANUKIAN Hievorh | Ukraine | |||
3 | FERNANDO Joao | Portugal | |||
3 | HENNEBACH Emil | Germany | |||
5 | KLEBCHA Hryhory | Belarus | |||
5 | ABDELKRIM Jawad | France | |||
7 | ROCHE Dylan | France | |||
7 | TCHORZEWSKI Cezary | Poland |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOZHA Iurii | Russia | |||
2 | SHEPEL Vitalii | Ukraine | |||
3 | LOUSSALA William | France | |||
3 | OZIMEK Jakub | Poland | |||
5 | AIT MOHAMED AMER Sofiane | France | |||
5 | SANTOS Jaime | Portugal | |||
7 | ZAJACZKOWSKI Lukasz | Poland | |||
7 | NIKIFOROV Dilyan | Belgium |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTONOV Alexander | Russia | |||
2 | GASYUK Leonid | Ukraine | |||
3 | SPIJKERS Jur | Netherlands | |||
3 | KUKHARENKA Yahor | Belarus | |||
5 | RADCHANKA Artsiom | Belarus | |||
5 | MECAJUS Ignas | Lithuania | |||
7 | ZALECZNY Krzysztof | Poland | |||
7 | CHECHOTKINS Maksims | Latvia |