653
days ago
World Senior Championship 2017
Budapest, Hungary
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 AGBEGNENOU Clarisse  France Female -63 kg 1 1 5
2 AGUIAR Mayra  Brazil Female -78 kg 1 1 5
3 ARAI Chizuru  Japan Female -70 kg 1 1 5
4 TONAKI Funa  Japan Female -48 kg 1 1 5
5 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -100 kg 1 2 6
6 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 1 2 6
7 YOSHIDA Tsukasa  Japan Female -57 kg 1 2 5
8 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha  Georgia Male -66 kg 1 3 6
9 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg 1 3 6
10 TUSHISHVILI Guram  Georgia Male +100 kg 1 5 5
11 BUCHARD Amandine  France Female -52 kg 1 7 4
12 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg 1 1
13 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -90 kg 1 3
14 AN Changrim  South Korea Male -73 kg 2 3 6
15 GAHIE Marie Eve  France Female -70 kg 2 5 5
16 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 2 5 7
17 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 2 2
18 BILODID Daria  Ukraine Female -48 kg 2 3
19 NAGAYAMA Ryuju  Japan Male -60 kg 2 3
20 STEENHUIS Guusje  Netherlands Female -78 kg 2 1
21 ABE Hifumi  Japan Male -66 kg 3 1 6
22 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 3 2 5
23 TRSTENJAK Tina  Slovenia Female -63 kg 3 2 5
24 TSUNODA Natsumi  Japan Female -52 kg 3 2 6
25 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 3 3 6
26 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 3 5 5
27 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 3 5 6
28 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 3 7 3
29 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 3 7 5
30 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 3 2
31 PAPINASHVILI Amiran  Georgia Male -60 kg 3 2
32 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe  Cuba Male -90 kg 3 2
33 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 4 1 5
34 HASHIMOTO Soichi  Japan Male -73 kg 4 1 6
35 SHISHIME Ai  Japan Female -52 kg 4 1 5
36 TAKATO Naohisa  Japan Male -60 kg 4 1 5
37 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 4 2 5
38 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Azerbaijan Female +78 kg 4 3 5
39 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 4 3 5
40 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 4 7 6
41 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 4 2
42 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 4 3
43 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 4 2
44 MAJDOV Nemanja  Serbia Male -90 kg 5 1 7
45 ASAHINA Sarah  Japan Female +78 kg 5 2 5
46 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 5 3
47 KLIMKAIT Jessica  Canada Female -57 kg 5 2
48 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -100 kg 5 2
49 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 5 1
50 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -52 kg 5 2
51 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 5 2
52 WOLF Aaron  Japan Male -100 kg 6 1 6
53 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 6 3 6
54 KIM Minjeong  South Korea Female +78 kg 6 3 5
55 KONDO Ami  Japan Female -48 kg 6 3 5
56 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 6 5 5
57 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 6 5 6
58 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -90 kg 6 5 5
59 SATO Ruika  Japan Female -78 kg 6 5 5
60 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 6 7 4
61 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 6 7 5
62 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -63 kg 6 2
63 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 6 1
64 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 6 1
65 UMEKI Mami  Japan Female -78 kg 7 2 5
66 GWAK Donghan  South Korea Male -90 kg 7 3 6
67 KUZIUTINA Natalia  Russia Female -52 kg 7 3 6
68 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda  Great Britain Female -57 kg 7 3 5
69 DOLGOVA Irina  Russia Female -48 kg 7 5 5
70 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg 7 5 5
71 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg 7 3
72 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 7 3
73 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 7 1
74 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 7 1
75 PEREZ Maria  Puerto Rico Female -70 kg 8 2 6
76 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 8 5 5
77 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 8 3
78 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 8 1
79 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -73 kg 8 2
80 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 8 2
81 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 8 2
82 WAGNER Anna Maria  Germany Female -78 kg 8 2
83 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 9 3 5
84 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 9 3 6
85 KELMENDI Majlinda  Kosovo Female -52 kg 9 5 5
86 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 9 5 5
87 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 9 5 6
88 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 9 1
89 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 9 2
90 VAN DIJKE Sanne  Netherlands Female -70 kg 9 1
91 KHALMURZAEV Khasan  Russia Male -81 kg 10 3 6
92 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 10 5 5
93 LIEN Chen-Ling  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 10 7 4
94 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek  Russia Male -100 kg 10 7 4
95 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 10 1
96 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -66 kg 10 1
97 HEGYI Stephan  Austria Male +100 kg 10 3
98 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -60 kg 10 1
99 PULIAEV Mikhail  Russia Male -66 kg 11 2 6
100 ANTOMARCHI Kaliema  Cuba Female -78 kg 11 3 5
101 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 11 3 5
102 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 11 3
103 DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin  Cuba Female -63 kg 11 1
104 GIUFFRIDA Odette  Italy Female -52 kg 11 2
105 ALVEAR Yuri  Colombia Female -70 kg 12 3 5
106 RECEVEAUX Helene  France Female -57 kg 12 3 5
107 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 12 7 5
108 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 12 7 4
109 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 12 2
110 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 12 3
111 KANG Yujeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 12 2
112 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 12 3
113 MIRANDA Erika  Brazil Female -52 kg 13 3 5
114 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 13 5 6
115 SAYIT Kayra  Turkey Female +78 kg 13 5 5
116 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 13 7 5
117 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 13 7 5
118 APOTEKAR Klara  Slovenia Female -78 kg 13 1
119 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 13 2
120 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 13 3
121 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 13 1
122 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg 13 2
123 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg 14 3 6
124 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -100 kg 14 3 5
125 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 14 3 6
126 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 14 3 6
127 CLEMENT Melanie  France Female -48 kg 14 7 4
128 KWON Youjeong  South Korea Female -57 kg 14 7 5
129 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 14 3
130 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -90 kg 14 2
131 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 14 1
132 MOHAMMADI Mohammad  Iran Male -73 kg 14 2
133 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 14 1
134 BOROWSKA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 15 1
135 CLERGET Axel  France Male -90 kg 15 2
136 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 15 2
137 HARASAWA Hisayoshi  Japan Male +100 kg 15 1
138 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 15 1
139 MOGUSHKOV Musa  Russia Male -73 kg 15 1
140 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 15 2
141 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 15 3
142 TARASOVA Galyna  Ukraine Female +78 kg 15 2
143 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 16 5 6
144 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg 16 1
145 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -78 kg 16 2
146 ROPER Miryam  Panama Female -57 kg 17 5 5
147 SAVELKOULS Tessie  Netherlands Female +78 kg 17 5 5
148 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 17 7 5
149 BOLD Gankhaich  Mongolia Female -63 kg 17 3
150 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -81 kg 17 1
151 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 17 1
152 PACUT Beata  Poland Female -78 kg 17 2
153 PRECIADO Lenin  Ecuador Male -60 kg 17 2
154 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 17 1
155 SCVORTOV Victor  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 17 1
156 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg  Mongolia Female -63 kg 18 3 6
157 AN Baul  South Korea Male -66 kg 18 7 5
158 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 18 1
159 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 18 3
160 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 18 1
161 WIECZERZAK Alexander  Germany Male -81 kg 19 1 6
162 MARGIANI Ushangi  Georgia Male -90 kg 19 3 6
163 YANG Junxia  China Female -63 kg 19 5 6
164 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 19 1
165 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 19 2
166 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 19 1
167 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 19 3
168 ESTRADA Magdiel  Cuba Male -73 kg 20 3
169 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 20 1
170 LI Yanan  China Female -48 kg 20 2
171 NURILLAEV Sardor  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 20 2
172 POLLING Kim  Netherlands Female -70 kg 20 2
173 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 20 3
174 SCHLESINGER Alice  Great Britain Female -63 kg 20 1
175 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 21 3
176 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 21 1
177 KUELBS Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 21 2
178 LU Tongjuan  China Female -57 kg 21 2
179 PELIM Phelipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 21 3
180 SANTOS Eduardo Yudy  Brazil Male -81 kg 21 2
181 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 22 3 5
182 MINSKER Noa  Israel Female -48 kg 22 7 4
183 BOEHLER Laurin  Austria Male -100 kg 22 1
184 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg 22 2
185 ESPOSITO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg 22 1
186 KHYAR Walide  France Male -60 kg 22 2
187 KIM Jin A  DPR Korea Female -57 kg 22 2
188 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 22 1
189 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 22 1
190 FLORENTINO Robert  Dominican Republic Male -90 kg 23 1
191 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg 23 3
192 MBALLA ATANGANA Hortence Vanessa  Cameroon Female +78 kg 23 1
193 WATANABE Kiyomi  Philippines Female -63 kg 23 2
194 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 24 3
195 DIAZ Adonis  United States Male -60 kg 24 1
196 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 24 3
197 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -70 kg 24 2
198 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 24 2
199 STOLL Amelie  Germany Female -57 kg 24 2
200 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 24 1
201 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 24 3
202 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 25 3 6
203 LIVESEY Amy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 25 7 4
204 ABDELAAL Mohamed  Egypt Male -81 kg 25 3
205 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 25 2
206 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 25 2
207 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 25 1
208 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 25 1
209 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -73 kg 25 2
210 KIM Limhwan  South Korea Male -66 kg 26 5 7
211 BURT Zachary  Canada Male -90 kg 26 2
212 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 26 1
213 GILIAZOVA Sabina  Russia Female -48 kg 26 1
214 GUICA Ecaterina  Canada Female -52 kg 26 1
215 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand  Armenia Male -73 kg 26 2
216 LESIUK Artem  Ukraine Male -60 kg 26 1
217 LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen  Mongolia Female -57 kg 26 2
218 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -52 kg 27 7 4
219 HATTON Jack  United States Male -81 kg 27 2
220 VARAPAYEU Yahor  Belarus Male -90 kg 27 2
221 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 27 1
222 YU Song  China Female +78 kg 28 1 5
223 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 28 1
224 KHOJAZODA Behruzi  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 28 3
225 LE BLOUCH Kilian  France Male -66 kg 28 3
226 PLAFKY Moritz  Germany Male -60 kg 28 3
227 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 28 1
228 SIDEROT Maria  Portugal Female -48 kg 28 1
229 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 28 2
230 BISHRELT Khorloodoi  Mongolia Female -52 kg 29 2
231 BOUYACOUB Lyes  Algeria Male -100 kg 29 2
232 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 29 1
233 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 29 3
234 NDIAYE Mbagnick  Senegal Male +100 kg 29 1
235 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 29 1
236 PULKRABEK David  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 29 2
237 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 29 2
238 SUTALO Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 29 1
239 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 29 1
240 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 30 7 5
241 CUTRO-KELLY Nina  United States Female +78 kg 30 1
242 DIOGO Joana  Portugal Female -48 kg 30 2
243 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 30 2
244 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 30 2
245 CHIBANA Charles  Brazil Male -66 kg 31 2
246 CULUM Zarko  Serbia Male +100 kg 31 2
247 ELIAS Nacif  Lebanon Male -90 kg 31 3
248 GARCIA Estefania  Ecuador Female -63 kg 31 1
249 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 31 2
250 ISSANOVA Gulzhan  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 31 2
251 LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella  Spain Female -52 kg 31 1
252 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 31 2
253 SVIRYD Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg 31 1
254 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -70 kg 31 1
255 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 32 2
256 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 32 1
257 POP Alexandra  Romania Female -48 kg 32 2
258 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 32 2
259 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg 32 2
260 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 32 3
261 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 32 3
262 ABD EL AKHER Hatem  Egypt Male -90 kg 33 2
263 GNETO Priscilla  France Female -57 kg 33 2
264 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 33 2
265 OUALLAL Kaouthar  Algeria Female -78 kg 33 1
266 SOLIS Osniel  Cuba Male -66 kg 33 2
267 RINER Teddy  France Male +100 kg 34 1 6
268 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 34 5 5
269 ASSELAH Sonia  Algeria Female +78 kg 34 1
270 CARRILLO Edna  Mexico Female -48 kg 34 1
271 GONZALEZ Asley  Cuba Male -90 kg 34 1
272 KAZARINA Yulia  Russia Female -52 kg 34 3
273 POSTIGOS Juan  Peru Male -66 kg 34 2
274 BASSOU Imad  Morocco Male -66 kg 35 1
275 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg 35 2
276 EL MEZIATI Ahmed  Morocco Male -73 kg 35 1
277 JABALLAH Faicel  Tunisia Male +100 kg 35 2
278 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 35 1
279 SOARES Samanta  Brazil Female -78 kg 35 1
280 LEON Karen  Venezuela Female -78 kg 36 1
281 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 36 3
282 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 36 1
283 ZILKA Peter  Slovakia Male -90 kg 36 3
284 BENAMADI Abderrahmane  Algeria Male -90 kg 37 2
285 COUGHLAN Eoin  Australia Male -81 kg 37 2
286 CRISOSTOMO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg 37 3
287 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 37 2
288 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 37 1
289 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -70 kg 37 2
290 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz  Hungary Female +78 kg 37 1
291 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 38 7 4
292 BERGSTRA Margriet  Netherlands Female -57 kg 38 1
293 OHAT Zalan  Hungary Male -100 kg 38 3
294 PENALBER Victor  Brazil Male -81 kg 38 2
295 TSAI Jia Wen  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg 38 1
296 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 38 3
297 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 39 2 5
298 AXUS Benjamin  France Male -73 kg 39 3
299 BRICENO Thomas  Chile Male -100 kg 39 1
300 TE Artur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 39 2
301 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 39 1
302 MINKOU Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 40 7 5
303 BELATTAR Sofia  Morocco Female -63 kg 40 1
304 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 40 2
305 CHAKIR Aziza  Morocco Female -48 kg 40 1
306 MOUTII Achraf  Morocco Male -81 kg 40 2
307 RODRIGUEZ Sara  Spain Female -70 kg 40 1
308 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 40 3
309 DIEDRICH Szaundra  Germany Female -70 kg 41 1
310 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 41 2
311 IRAOUI Soumiya  Morocco Female -57 kg 41 1
312 PARK Yujin  South Korea Female -78 kg 41 1
313 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 41 2
314 REYES Kyle  Canada Male -100 kg 41 2
315 RIM Song Sim  DPR Korea Female -52 kg 41 1
316 EQUISOAIN Jaione  Spain Female -57 kg 42 2
317 JON Yu Sun  DPR Korea Female -48 kg 42 1
318 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 42 2
319 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 42 1
320 NJIE Faye  Gambia Male -73 kg 42 2
321 OZLU Bekir  Turkey Male -60 kg 42 1
322 TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau  Belarus Male +100 kg 42 1
323 BARRIOS Anriquelis  Venezuela Female -63 kg 43 2
324 KOBENA Koffi Kreme  Ivory Coast Male -100 kg 43 1
325 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 43 2
326 WAHID Ahmed  Egypt Male +100 kg 43 2
327 BESTAEV Otar  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 44 2
328 DICHEV Daniel  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 44 1
329 FIGUEROA Freddy  Ecuador Male +100 kg 44 2
330 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -90 kg 44 2
331 MILANI Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 44 1
332 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 44 2
333 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 44 3
334 TREMBLAY Stefanie  Canada Female -63 kg 44 1
335 MARCONCINI Matteo  Italy Male -81 kg 45 2 6
336 CABANA PEREZ Cristina  Spain Female -63 kg 45 2
337 GAMARRA CARBAJAL Brillith  Peru Female -52 kg 45 1
338 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -78 kg 45 1
339 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 45 3
340 REVOL Cedric  France Male -60 kg 45 1
341 WONG Alonso  Peru Male -73 kg 45 1
342 CALLE Dilmer  Peru Male -60 kg 46 1
343 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 46 1
344 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 46 2
345 BURNS Nathon  Ireland Male -66 kg 47 2
346 HURTADO MUNOZ Melissa  Cuba Female -48 kg 47 2
347 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Georgia Male -81 kg 47 3
348 SALANKI Evelin  Hungary Female -78 kg 47 1
349 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 47 3
350 ELIDRISSI Ayoub  Qatar Male -66 kg 48 2
351 FULGENTES Amelia  United States Female -57 kg 48 1
352 JECMINEK Jakub  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 48 2
353 WEZEU DOMBEU Helene  Cameroon Female -63 kg 48 1
354 BELLAKEHAL Souad  Algeria Female -70 kg 49 1
355 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg 49 3
356 TALACH Karolina  Poland Female -63 kg 49 2
357 VARGAS LEY Mary Dee  Chile Female -48 kg 49 1
358 KWON Sun Yong  DPR Korea Female -70 kg 50 7 5
359 DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta  Ivory Coast Female -57 kg 50 1
360 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 50 3
361 KARPATI Emese  Hungary Female +78 kg 50 2
362 OJITANI Takeshi  Japan Male +100 kg 50 2
363 STEWART Max  Great Britain Male -90 kg 50 1
364 SNOUSSI Oussama Mahmoud  Tunisia Male -90 kg 51 2
365 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -66 kg 52 1
366 HAN Hee Ju  South Korea Female -63 kg 52 1
367 MENEZES Sarah  Brazil Female -52 kg 52 2
368 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 52 3
369 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg 52 1
370 JURAEV Sherali  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 53 2
371 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 53 1
372 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg 53 2
373 KATZ Joshua  Australia Male -60 kg 53 1
374 ARREY SOPHINA Ayuk Otay  Cameroon Female -70 kg 54 1
375 DOBRE Stefania Adelina  Romania Female -63 kg 54 1
376 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 54 2
377 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg 54 2
378 MOUSSA Meriem  Algeria Female -52 kg 54 2
379 MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg 54 1
380 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg 54 1
381 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 55 1
382 CROITORU Mircea  Romania Male +100 kg 55 3
383 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 55 2
384 NJEPANG NJAPA Audrey Dilane  Cameroon Female -78 kg 55 1
385 SAVYTSKIY Anton  Ukraine Male -100 kg 55 3
386 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg 56 5 6
387 CONTINI Marcelo  Brazil Male -73 kg 56 1
388 FOFANA Salimata  Ivory Coast Female -52 kg 56 1
389 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 56 1
390 TEMESI Sebastian  Australia Male -90 kg 56 1
391 BATTULGA Munkhtuya  Mongolia Female +78 kg 57 1
392 CAMPOS Hector  Argentina Male +100 kg 57 1
393 DRUZETA Dominik  Croatia Male -81 kg 57 2
394 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 57 1
395 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg 58 2
396 NAGASE Takanori  Japan Male -81 kg 58 3
397 SZABO Katinka  Hungary Female -52 kg 58 3
398 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg 58 1
399 ODENTHAL Marc  Germany Male -90 kg 59 2
400 WALLIS Melanie  Australia Female -78 kg 59 1
401 JIMENEZ Kristine  Panama Female -52 kg 60 2
402 TONISTE Kristjan  Estonia Male -81 kg 60 1
403 TURNER Alexander  United States Male -73 kg 60 3
404 SAIYINJIRIGALA  China Male -73 kg 61 7 5
405 MORALES Tomas  Argentina Male -81 kg 61 2
406 OLVERA Luz  Mexico Female -52 kg 61 1
407 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 62 7 4
408 CESAR Diogo  Guinea-Bissau Male -66 kg 62 1
409 LE BEAU Eyale  DR Congo Male -90 kg 62 2
410 VISAN Vlad  Romania Male -81 kg 62 1
411 BOUSHITA Abderrahmane  Morocco Male -66 kg 63 2
412 DORVIGNY Anailys  Cuba Female -57 kg 63 2
413 GARCIA MENDOZA Alex  Cuba Male +100 kg 63 3
414 SAPSAI Anastasiia  Ukraine Female +78 kg 63 1
415 ANDEOL Emilie  France Female +78 kg 64 7 4
416 BEN DAVID Daniel  Israel Male -60 kg 64 1
417 PARK Liam  Australia Male +100 kg 64 1
418 ROSA Ana  Dominican Republic Female -57 kg 64 1
419 TILOVOV Mukhriddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 65 5 6
420 BRENES Diana  Costa Rica Female -78 kg 65 1
421 IMAMOV Yakhyo  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 65 3
422 KOYAMA Stefannie arissa  Brazil Female -48 kg 65 2
423 MEDINA Lewis  Dominican Republic Male -100 kg 65 1
424 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg 66 1
425 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg 66 1
426 PETR Ivan  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 66 3
427 JEONG Hye Jin  South Korea Female -70 kg 67 2
428 KUUSIK Mattias  Estonia Male -90 kg 67 1
429 LOFORTE Kevin  Mozambique Male -66 kg 67 1
430 RAMIREZ Elmert  Dominican Republic Male -60 kg 68 2
431 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel  Hungary Female -78 kg 69 2
432 GARCIA MESA Cinta  Spain Female -48 kg 69 2
433 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -73 kg 69 2
434 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 70 1
435 GARDASEVIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -73 kg 70 2
436 MATEO Wander  Dominican Republic Male -66 kg 70 3
437 SADIKOVIC Harun  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +100 kg 70 1
438 WON Jonghoon  South Korea Male -100 kg 71 1
439 YAN Zi  China Female -70 kg 71 1
440 MOUDATIR Yassine  Morocco Male -60 kg 72 2
441 MUCUNGUI Diassonema  Angola Female -57 kg 72 1
442 GALEONE Assunta  Italy Female -78 kg 73 7 4
443 KRIEBER GAGNON Louis  Canada Male -90 kg 73 1
444 MAAN Tulika  India Female +78 kg 73 1
445 SILVA Djamila  Cape Verde Female -52 kg 73 1
446 SZABO Csaba  Hungary Male -60 kg 74 1
447 AGUILAR Eliannis  Cuba Female +78 kg 75 1
448 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg 75 4
449 GULDUREN Ilker  Turkey Male -81 kg 76 1
450 HAGA Ryunosuke  Japan Male -100 kg 76 2
451 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 77 5 6
452 DUPRAT Pierre  France Male -73 kg 77 2
453 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 77 1
454 VARGAS Ryan  United States Male -66 kg 77 4
455 MAJOROSOVA Viktoria  Slovakia Female -57 kg 78 2
456 NGUYEN Thuy  Vietnam Female -52 kg 78 1
457 SABIROV Shakhzodbek  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 78 3
458 ARAUJO Eduardo  Mexico Male -73 kg 79 1
459 KUNSZABO Luca  Romania Male -100 kg 79 1
460 WANG Xin  China Female -52 kg 79 2
461 KAZYULINA Anna  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 80 1
462 RUBINSTEIN Madelene  Norway Female -52 kg 80 1
463 SANCHO CHINCHILA Ian  Costa Rica Male -66 kg 80 2
464 USNAYO Jacqueline  Chile Female -78 kg 80 1
465 BOR Barna  Hungary Male +100 kg 81 5 5
466 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -48 kg 81 1
467 KHACHATRIAN Hevorh  Ukraine Male -66 kg 81 2
468 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg 82 3
469 AZIZOVA Nazakat  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 83 2
470 CASTILLO Nabor  Mexico Male -66 kg 83 2
471 MANSINHO Goncalo  Portugal Male -60 kg 83 3
472 TOMA Sergiu  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg 83 0
473 BEKTASKYZY Zere  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 84 1
474 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 84 1
475 SICCARDI Yann  Monaco Male -60 kg 84 2
476 FERREIRA Jacira  Mozambique Female -52 kg 85 1
477 PEKOVIC Jovana  Montenegro Female -70 kg 85 2
478 DE JESUS Diana  Dominican Republic Female -52 kg 86 1
479 KARA Kubra  Turkey Female +78 kg 86 2
480 ROUSE Emma  New Zealand Female -48 kg 86 1
481 URDABAYEVA Marian  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg 86 2
482 WRIGHT Chantal  United States Female -70 kg 86 1
483 BEZALEL Ariel  Israel Female -52 kg 87 2
484 RYSMAMBETOV Bektur  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 87 1
485 EFEMGIL Batuhan  Turkey Male -90 kg 88 1
486 NOVA ALCANTARA Jose  Dominican Republic Male -100 kg 88 2
487 CULLHAJ Indrit  Albania Male -66 kg 89 1
488 AMANGELDIYEVA Albina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 90 1
489 KIBIKAI Paul  Gabon Male -90 kg 91 1
490 MABULU Siyabulela  South Africa Male -66 kg 91 2
491 ALTYNBEK UULU Almaz  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 92 2
492 GHAZARYAN Arsen  Armenia Male -73 kg 92 1
493 SKRYPNIK Darya  Belarus Female -52 kg 93 1
494 ZHANG Kaili  China Female -78 kg 93 1
495 EDWARDS Kelly  Great Britain Female -52 kg 94 1
496 SELLO Edwin  Botswana Male -60 kg 94 2
497 ALZIDANEEN Baker  Jordan Male -81 kg 95 1
498 HE Huizhen  China Female -78 kg 95 2
499 FREITAS Leandra  Portugal Female -52 kg 96 2
500 KOUAMBA Terence  Gabon Male -81 kg 97 1
501 PORTUONDO ISASI Ana laura  Canada Female -78 kg 97 2
502 TORRES MARIMON Yandry  Cuba Male -60 kg 97 2
503 TURCIOS Juan Diego  El Salvador Male -81 kg 98 2
504 ZOURDANI Houd  Algeria Male -66 kg 98 0
505 APRAHAMIAN Alain  Uruguay Male -81 kg 99 1
506 MANSOUR Lola  Belgium Female -70 kg 99 1
507 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -81 kg 100 2
508 CHEN Yun-Ting  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg 100 1
509 GOFIT Winnie  Nigeria Female -70 kg 100 2
510 PLIIEVA Lyudmyla  Ukraine Female -52 kg 100 2
511 GRANDA Andy  Cuba Male -100 kg 101 3
512 KIM Hye Sun  DPR Korea Female -63 kg 101 3
513 PINOT Margaux  France Female -63 kg 102 2
514 RASHNONEZHAD Mohammad  Iran Male -60 kg 102 3
515 LEE Jaeyong  South Korea Male -90 kg 103 2
516 HAJJI Adil  Morocco Male +100 kg 104 1
517 MOLINA Julio  Guatemala Male -60 kg 105 1
518 THOUDAM Kalpana Devi  India Female -52 kg 105 2
519 EYAL SLMAN Younis  Jordan Male -73 kg 106 1
520 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -57 kg 107 3
521 OCHOA Victor  Mexico Male -90 kg 107 2
522 AKIYAMA Leilani  United States Female -63 kg 108 2
523 JI Yunseo  South Korea Female -57 kg 109 3
524 MALLOY Marti  United States Female -57 kg 109 3
525 SPIKERMANN Tomas  Argentina Male -90 kg 109 1
526 YADAV Vijay Kumar  India Male -60 kg 109 1
527 KIM Jong Hyang  DPR Korea Female -70 kg 110 2
528 BOBONOV Davlat  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 111 7 6
529 RUIZ Jeffrey  Puerto Rico Male -73 kg 111 1
530 PEDRO Nayr Garcia  Angola Male -60 kg 112 2
531 LANGLOIS Bradley  Canada Male -73 kg 113 1
532 BLONDAL Egill  Iceland Male -90 kg 114 1
533 DURBACH Manon  Luxembourg Female -57 kg 115 2
534 KOUROS Anthony  Australia Male -81 kg 115 1
535 TEMMAR Nadjib  Algeria Male +100 kg 115 2
536 ZADRO Petar  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -66 kg 115 1
537 BATA Philomene  Cameroon Female -48 kg 116 1
538 KOCH Matthew  United States Male -90 kg 116 2
539 MIRMAMADOV Shakarmamad  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 116 2
540 PUREVSUREN Buyankhishig  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 116 1
541 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -73 kg 117 1
542 CHINTOGTOKH Azzaya  Mongolia Female -52 kg 117 1
543 AHIAVOR Victor  Ghana Male -90 kg 118 1
544 GUILLEN VARGAS David  Costa Rica Male -81 kg 118 2
545 MARTINHO Joao  Portugal Male -81 kg 119 1
546 UMIRALIYEVA Dilbar  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg 119 1
547 LEGENTIL Christianne  Mauritius Female -52 kg 120 1
548 MILETIC Toni  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -90 kg 120 1
549 SANCHO Julian  Costa Rica Male -73 kg 120 2
550 ZABLUDINA Irina  Russia Female -57 kg 120 2
551 ERDENEBAT Bazarragchaa  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 121 1
552 HEVONDIAN Shushana  Ukraine Female -57 kg 121 2
553 KEBADZE Elene  Georgia Female +78 kg 122 1
554 NDIAYE Saliou  Senegal Male -81 kg 122 1
555 MANZI Elios  Italy Male -60 kg 123 2
556 MOGOPA Gavin  Botswana Male -66 kg 123 1
557 LEBANG Thato  Botswana Male -73 kg 125 1
558 PEREZ Sebastian  Chile Male -66 kg 125 1
559 DEDEIC Rijad  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -90 kg 126 1
560 FERRER Rafael  Puerto Rico Male +100 kg 127 1
561 KORO Essohanam Noeline  Togo Female +78 kg 127 1
562 SIKIC Tena  Croatia Female -52 kg 127 2
563 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -100 kg 128 1
564 BELDIAGINA Kseniia  Kyrgyzstan Female -57 kg 130 1
565 JEON Seungbeom  South Korea Male -60 kg 130 3
566 BEKTAS Murat  Turkey Male -73 kg 131 1
567 HADJAM Oussama  Qatar Male -81 kg 131 2
568 HUIDROM Sunibala Devi  India Female -63 kg 131 1
569 MA Sisi  China Female +78 kg 133 1
570 MURAGU Alice  Kenya Female +78 kg 133 1
571 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 135 1
572 UERA Iniki  Nauru Male -90 kg 135 1
573 DIAS Celio  Portugal Male -90 kg 137 3
574 TEKIC David  Germany Male -90 kg 137 3
575 AZINOVIC Bernard  Croatia Male -60 kg 139 2
576 KANERVA Emilia  Finland Female -63 kg 139 1
577 MARTINEZ Jorge  Cuba Male -81 kg 139 1
578 ZHDAN Daniela  Belarus Female -63 kg 142 1
579 ERDOGAN Ali  Turkey Male -100 kg 148 1
580 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -81 kg 149 3
581 LIVESEY Bekky  Great Britain Female -57 kg 150 1
582 NORDMEYER Nieke  Germany Female -52 kg 152 1
583 VIITANEN Samuli  Finland Male -90 kg 153 1
584 KHATRI Phupu lhamu  Nepal Female -63 kg 156 1
585 CARLOS JUNIOR Artur  Mozambique Male -66 kg 159 1
586 LEE Jaehyung  South Korea Male -81 kg 160 2
587 URIARTE Gar  Spain Male -66 kg 160 1
588 JAFY Mohamed  Morocco Male -60 kg 161 1
589 JARRELL Katelyn  United States Female -48 kg 161 1
590 KIM Chol Gwang  DPR Korea Male -73 kg 161 1
591 GALVAN Jose luis  Argentina Male -60 kg 162 2
592 HOANG THI Tinh  Vietnam Female -48 kg 162 1
593 SIQUIR Ayton  Mozambique Male -73 kg 162 1
594 MOSSONG Lynn  Luxembourg Female -70 kg 163 1
595 BEKTURSUNOV Azamat  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 164 2
596 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 164 1
597 NOMENJANAHARY Damiella  Madagascar Female -63 kg 164 1
598 BODIRLAU Cristian  Romania Male -90 kg 165 1
599 SHRESTHA PRADHAN Manita  Nepal Female -57 kg 167 1
600 OLYMPIO Adebayo Frederic  Togo Male -66 kg 168 1
601 PAK Yong Nam  DPR Korea Male -60 kg 168 1
602 VRENOZI Jon  Albania Male -73 kg 169 2
603 BASILE Fabio  Italy Male -66 kg 174 2
604 CROES Isaac  Aruba Male -60 kg 174 1
605 HERNANDEZ Angel  Mexico Male -66 kg 174 2
606 REN Jiawen  China Male -66 kg 174 2
607 ARROYO OSORIO Jose luis  Peru Male -90 kg 175 1
608 ELNAGAR Maisara  Egypt Male +100 kg 178 1
609 BORGES Sandra  Cape Verde Female -57 kg 179 1
610 FINESSE Nantenaina  Seychelles Male -90 kg 179 1
611 METTIS Juhan  Estonia Male +100 kg 179 1
612 GAO Haiyuan  China Male -81 kg 181 1
613 RADU Valentin  Romania Male -100 kg 183 1
614 KEUVELAAR Kevin  South Africa Male +100 kg 185 1
615 KWON Aerim  South Korea Female -52 kg 185 1
616 BOUCHARD Antoine  Canada Male -66 kg 186 2
617 STOUT Nicole  United States Female -70 kg 186 1
618 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 191 1
619 ZAYIROVA Sakina  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg 191 1
620 BOLDER Linda  Israel Female -70 kg 200 1
621 DOLLINGER Lisa  Germany Female -70 kg 200 1
622 DOSSOU YOVO Celtus Williams Abiola  Benin Male -90 kg 200 1
623 KANA Dianah  Kenya Female -70 kg 200 1
624 ODZELASHVILI Nino  Georgia Female -70 kg 200 1
625 ALRFOOH Mohammad  Jordan Male +100 kg 201 1
626 KHISOMIDDINOV Mukhsin  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 201 1
627 LIU Jian  China Male +100 kg 201 1
628 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 201 1
629 REBAHI Khalil  Qatar Male -73 kg 203 1
630 ALLI Jaakko  Finland Male -90 kg 204 1
631 SAFAVIYEH Ramin  Iran Male -100 kg 205 1
632 JEZEK Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 209 1
633 SIMONIS Rokas  Lithuania Male -100 kg 209 1
634 SOUKATE Ikram  Morocco Female -52 kg 209 1
635 BOUKOUVALA Ioulietta  Greece Female -63 kg 211 1
636 KARIMOVA Gulsadaf  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg 211 1
637 MASUKU Rachel  Zambia Female -63 kg 211 1
638 MOMUNOVA Meerim  Kyrgyzstan Female -63 kg 211 1
639 BERLINER Kell  United States Male -81 kg 215 1
640 ANTONIO Andreza  Angola Female -52 kg 217 1
641 BALASANYAN Sose  Armenia Female -52 kg 217 1
642 BISHOP Justine  New Zealand Female -52 kg 217 1
643 DAGA Auguste  Benin Male -66 kg 218 1
644 MILADIN Ibro  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -100 kg 219 1
645 PINEDA Armando  Guatemala Male -100 kg 220 1
646 RYBINAS Regimantas  Lithuania Male -73 kg 220 1
647 JANASHVILI Mariam  Georgia Female -57 kg 224 1
648 VER Gabor  Hungary Male -90 kg 224 1
649 ALMSIDEEN Mahmoud  Jordan Male -100 kg 228 1
650 CORREA Luciano  Brazil Male -100 kg 228 1
651 MASMANIDIS Tentore  Greece Male -100 kg 228 1
652 MBURU George  Kenya Male -100 kg 228 1
653 PETERS Dimitri  Germany Male -100 kg 228 1
654 RAKOV Maxim  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 228 1
655 RUSSELL David  Australia Male -100 kg 228 1
656 TACHII Denis  Moldova Male -100 kg 228 1
657 LEE Yuk Ting  Hong Kong Male -66 kg 231 1
658 SAGYNBAI UULU Baiaman  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 233 1
659 PUNZA Mathews  Zambia Male -66 kg 237 1
660 OZERLER Nazlican  Turkey Female -57 kg 240 1
661 SAYWELL Jeremy  Malta Male -66 kg 242 1
662 ALHASSANE Ismael  Niger Male -66 kg 244 1
663 GERONIMO Jose  Dominican Republic Male -66 kg 245 1
664 RODRIGUEZ Fabian  Puerto Rico Male -81 kg 245 1
665 REDDY Vinay  New Zealand Male -81 kg 246 1
666 AKOGBETO ZINHOUE CHANTAL  Benin Female -57 kg 248 1
667 TARIKET Ratiba  Algeria Female -57 kg 248 1
668 KASWANGA Andrew  Zambia Male -81 kg 257 1
669 CHIMINYA Brian  Zimbabwe Male -66 kg 258 1
670 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg 265 1
671 RATSIMIZIVA Fetra  Madagascar Male -81 kg 265 1
672 HAMAD Eiyal Salman  Jordan Male -90 kg 278 1
673 MONTES Luis  Nicaragua Male -60 kg 280 1
674 ALHARBI Mohammed  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 287 1
675 DIAWARA Baye  Senegal Male -90 kg 290 1
676 VIDOT Jean Michel  Seychelles Male -60 kg 290 1
677 MAJRASHI Eisa  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg 292 1
678 MUNGANDU Steven  Zambia Male -66 kg 294 1
679 MILICHOVSKY Matus  Slovakia Male -81 kg 295 1
680 STOICA Mark  Romania Male -90 kg 295 1
681 BOEV Sadr  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 303 1
682 DOUBOU Bachirou  Niger Male -90 kg 305 1
683 KIRIMI John  Kenya Male -90 kg 305 1
684 KOHAGURA Kohei  Philippines Male -90 kg 305 1
685 SINGH Avtar  India Male -90 kg 305 1
686 WANG Wei  China Male -90 kg 305 1
687 YACOUB Simon  Palestine Male -66 kg 305 1
688 REPIYALLAGE Chamara  Sri Lanka Male -73 kg 307 1
689 BRINGAS Tomas  Chile Male -73 kg 309 1
690 DABONNE Cheick Abrahams Faouzi  Ivory Coast Male -81 kg 318 1
691 ATIENO Carlos  Kenya Male -60 kg 322 1
692 HAMID Moustapha  Djibouti Male -60 kg 322 1
693 NG Lei wai  Macau Male -60 kg 322 1
694 PAVARI Tapiwa  Zimbabwe Male -60 kg 322 1
695 SALMAN Ghaith  Jordan Male -60 kg 322 1
696 SIGAUQUE Neuso  Mozambique Male -60 kg 322 1
697 SIHLONGONYANE Nkululeko  Swaziland Male -60 kg 322 1
698 SKOUROUMOUNIS Christos  Cyprus Male -60 kg 322 1
699 MUNNINGS Andrew  Bahamas Male -73 kg 329 1
700 RAMIREZ Javier  Spain Male -73 kg 330 1
701 MAHIT Joe  Vanuatu Male -66 kg 339 1
702 MAIRENA MAIRENA Yader  Nicaragua Male -66 kg 339 1
703 SUN Shuai  China Male -73 kg 348 1
704 TATARESCU Norin  Moldova Male -73 kg 348 1
705 DOWABOBO Sled  Nauru Male -81 kg 350 1
706 FONDO JUNIOR Carlitos  Mozambique Male -73 kg 350 1
707 LINGUNI Alfred  Malawi Male -81 kg 350 1
708 MUENNICH Benjamin  Germany Male -81 kg 350 1
709 NDIAYE Pape Doudou  France Male -81 kg 350 1
710 NIKOLAOU Kyriakos  Cyprus Male -81 kg 350 1
711 SUNUWAR Mohan  Nepal Male -81 kg 350 1
712 WHITTAKER Dale  South Africa Male -81 kg 350 1
713 BETA Aleksander  Poland Male -66 kg 357 1
714 EIEALSALMAN Bilal  Jordan Male -66 kg 357 1
715 HABTU Mohamed  Djibouti Male -66 kg 357 1
716 MUKANOV Azamat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 357 1
717 VITKAUSKAS Kestutis  Lithuania Male -66 kg 357 1
718 AKRAM Nadeem  Pakistan Male -73 kg 382 1
719 BOLJANOVIC Nikola  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -73 kg 382 1
720 DJEDDI Oussama  Algeria Male -73 kg 382 1
721 RASULOV Saidmukhtor  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 382 1
722 VUNGE Antunes  Angola Male -73 kg 382 1
723 ZGANK Mihael  Slovenia Male -90 kg - 2 6
724 BUBANJA Marko  Montenegro Male -90 kg - 1
725 FLETCHER Benjamin  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 2
726 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa  Romania Female -52 kg - 2
727 MARCHITAN Mihail  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 1
728 PANTIC Danilo  Montenegro Male -100 kg - 2