936
days ago
Hohhot Grand Prix 2017
Hohhot, China
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 KRPALEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male +100 kg 1 1 4
2 BILODID Daria  Ukraine Female -48 kg 1 3 3
3 LOMBARDO Manuel  Italy Male -66 kg 2 1
4 TASHIRO Miku  Japan Female -63 kg 3 1 4
5 KLIMKAIT Jessica  Canada Female -57 kg 3 3 4
6 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 5 5 4
7 TAMAOKI Momo  Japan Female -57 kg 6 1 5
8 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 6 3 4
9 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg 6 1
10 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg 7 3 4
11 KIM Jin A  DPR Korea Female -57 kg 7 1
12 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 8 1 4
13 DOLGOVA Irina  Russia Female -48 kg 8 2 3
14 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 8 2 4
15 YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu  Mongolia Male -66 kg 9 3 4
16 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 10 2 4
17 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg 11 2 3
18 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 11 2 4
19 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 12 7 3
20 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 12 7 2
21 KIM Limhwan  South Korea Male -66 kg 12 7 3
22 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 13 3 4
23 LAPPINAGOV Aslan  Russia Male -81 kg 13 3 4
24 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 13 2
25 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 14 2 4
26 SATO Ruika  Japan Female -78 kg 15 3 3
27 OGUZOV Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 15 5 4
28 BOLD Gankhaich  Mongolia Female -63 kg 15 2
29 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -90 kg 16 2 3
30 MEZHETSKAIA Daria  Russia Female -57 kg 16 7 3
31 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -78 kg 17 1 4
32 KANG Yujeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 17 1 3
33 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 17 2 4
34 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 17 2 3
35 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek  Russia Male -100 kg 17 3 4
36 PARK Da Sol  South Korea Female -52 kg 17 7 3
37 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 17 1
38 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 17 2
39 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 18 1 4
40 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -78 kg 18 5 4
41 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 18 5 3
42 HAN Mi Jin  South Korea Female +78 kg 19 1 4
43 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 19 1
44 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -100 kg 20 2 4
45 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 21 3 4
46 LEE Jeongyun  South Korea Female -78 kg 21 3 4
47 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 22 3 4
48 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -81 kg 22 7 3
49 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg 22 1
50 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 23 2 4
51 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 23 7 3
52 MUNGAI Nicholas  Italy Male -90 kg 23 1
53 GUICA Ecaterina  Canada Female -52 kg 24 2 4
54 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 24 3 4
55 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 24 3 4
56 KRIVOBOKOV Anton  Russia Male +100 kg 24 7 3
57 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 25 1 3
58 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 25 7 2
59 COUGHLAN Aoife  Australia Female -70 kg 25 1
60 ESPOSITO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg 26 5 5
61 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 28 2
62 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 29 7 3
63 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 31 7 3
64 PULKRABEK David  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 31 1
65 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 32 3 4
66 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 33 2 4
67 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 33 3 4
68 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 34 5 4
69 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 34 1
70 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 34 1
71 STEVENSON Karen  Netherlands Female -78 kg 35 2 3
72 SUTALO Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 35 7 2
73 MOHAMMADI Mohammad  Iran Male -73 kg 36 3 5
74 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 36 5 3
75 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 36 1
76 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 37 5 4
77 LEE Seungsu  South Korea Male -81 kg 37 5 5
78 LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen  Mongolia Female -57 kg 40 1
79 BU Hebilige  China Male -90 kg 41 7 3
80 OHAT Zalan  Hungary Male -100 kg 42 1
81 HAGA Ryunosuke  Japan Male -100 kg 43 1 4
82 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -52 kg 46 3 4
83 MILANI Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 46 5 4
84 PAISSONI Carola  Italy Female -70 kg 47 7 3
85 LO GIUDICE Martina  Italy Female -57 kg 48 1
86 BERGSTRA Margriet  Netherlands Female -57 kg 49 5 4
87 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 50 1
88 ZHA Lasai  China Male -81 kg 52 2
89 SAIYINJIRIGALA  China Male -73 kg 53 1 4
90 COUGHLAN Eoin  Australia Male -81 kg 54 1
91 SALANKI Evelin  Hungary Female -78 kg 54 1
92 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 55 5 4
93 WAWRZYCZEK Patryk  Poland Male -66 kg 56 7 3
94 JECMINEK Jakub  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 56 2
95 SHISHIME Toru  Japan Male -60 kg 57 1 4
96 RIM Song Sim  DPR Korea Female -52 kg 58 1 4
97 PARK Yujin  South Korea Female -78 kg 59 5 4
98 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 59 2
99 ERDENETSOGT Gerelmaa  Mongolia Female -48 kg 60 1
100 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 63 5 4
101 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 64 1
102 ERDENEBILEG Gandiimaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg 65 5 3
103 DRUZETA Dominik  Croatia Male -81 kg 66 1
104 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg 66 1
105 TREMBLAY Stefanie  Canada Female -63 kg 66 1
106 SU Rilege  China Male -60 kg 67 1
107 LOPORCHIO Giuliano  Italy Male -100 kg 68 7 2
108 WALLIS Melanie  Australia Female -78 kg 69 1
109 CHOI Eunsol  South Korea Female -63 kg 70 1
110 NAI Rigaqi  China Male -81 kg 71 2
111 RI Hyo Sun  DPR Korea Female -57 kg 74 5 4
112 BEKTASKYZY Zere  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 74 1
113 PIERUCCI Giulia  Italy Female -52 kg 74 2
114 WON Jonghoon  South Korea Male -100 kg 76 7 3
115 SZABO Csaba  Hungary Male -60 kg 76 2
116 KANG Heoncheol  South Korea Male -73 kg 80 2
117 ERDENEKHUU Munkhjargal  Mongolia Male -90 kg 84 5 4
118 TSUI Shuk Ki  Hong Kong Female -52 kg 84 1
119 PETR Ivan  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 86 1
120 AUSMA Natascha  Netherlands Female -70 kg 90 3 4
121 VOLKOV Andrey  Russia Male +100 kg 90 3 3
122 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg 90 7 3
123 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 93 5 3
124 BATTULGA Munkhtuya  Mongolia Female +78 kg 94 3 3
125 SHAIMERDENOV Bekadil  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 95 1
126 YAN Zi  China Female -70 kg 97 1
127 SHEN Zhuhong  China Male +100 kg 98 1
128 KRIVCHACH Sergii  Ukraine Male -81 kg 101 1
129 JEONG Hye Jin  South Korea Female -70 kg 105 5 4
130 IBRAYEV Rustam  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 106 7 3
131 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg 107 3 4
132 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg 108 1
133 MCHEDLISHVILI Koba  Georgia Male -81 kg 109 2
134 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg 114 5 3
135 YAMAMOTO Sara  Japan Female +78 kg 126 3 3
136 WANG Jueyao  China Female -52 kg 126 5 4
137 ORAZBAYEV Adil  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 131 1
138 JIANG Yahong  China Female -48 kg 134 3 4
139 ZHAUYNTAYEV Bauyrzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 134 1
140 ZHANG Kaili  China Female -78 kg 136 7 3
141 PAK Un A  DPR Korea Female -48 kg 143 1
142 KING Sam  Australia Male -73 kg 147 1
143 PAK Yong Nam  DPR Korea Male -60 kg 147 1
144 SHEKEROVA Mariia  Russia Female +78 kg 151 5 3
145 LJUBA Brigita  Croatia Female -78 kg 154 1
146 HASHIGUCHI Yuuki  Japan Male -66 kg 170 3 4
147 BU He  China Male -60 kg 170 2
148 WANG Xuewen  China Male -90 kg 172 5 4
149 SANJMYATAV Bayartuvshin  Mongolia Male -73 kg 172 7 4
150 ANKHTUYA Badamgarav  Mongolia Female -70 kg 186 1
151 NOURI Vahid  Iran Male -90 kg 199 1
152 TAKAICHI Kengo  Japan Male -66 kg 213 5 4
153 BATTAMIR Khorloo  Mongolia Female -48 kg 217 7 2
154 WANG Xin  China Female -52 kg 228 3 4
155 TURGYNALIYEV Zhambyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 228 1
156 BENSTED Jake  Australia Male -73 kg 234 1
157 HU Geruhen  China Male -100 kg 236 1
158 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 252 7 3
159 CHINTOGTOKH Azzaya  Mongolia Female -52 kg 253 5 4
160 LEE Yuk Ting  Hong Kong Male -66 kg 279 1
161 VER Gabor  Hungary Male -90 kg 295 1
162 BAYANMUNKH Gaajadamba  Mongolia Male -81 kg 300 1
163 ZHAKYPOV Dauletkhan  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 351 1
164 BA Yandelihei  China Male -73 kg 424 1
165 MAEDA Naeko  Japan Female -70 kg - 1 4
166 MAGOMEDOV Magomed  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 4
167 WAECHTER Viola  Germany Female -57 kg - 3 4
168 JI Yunseo  South Korea Female -63 kg - 5 4
169 LI Bo  China Male +100 kg - 5 4
170 RASHNONEZHAD Mohammad  Iran Male -60 kg - 5 4
171 DING Ling  China Female -57 kg - 7 3
172 LI Nan  China Female +78 kg - 7 2
173 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg - 7 3
174 UMIRALIYEVA Dilbar  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 7 3
175 WU Shugen  China Female -48 kg - 7 3
176 AZINOVIC Bernard  Croatia Male -60 kg - 1
177 BA Yinmenghe  China Male -60 kg - 1
178 BAO Yinchaogela  China Male -66 kg - 1
179 BATBAATAR Khulan  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 1
180 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -57 kg - 1
181 BOUCHARD Antoine  Canada Male -66 kg - 1
182 BU Rigede  China Male -90 kg - 1
183 BUNDDORJ Janchivdorj  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
184 CHON Sun Yong  DPR Korea Female -63 kg - 1
185 DARTAYEV Aidyn  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
186 DE Gejirihu  China Male -73 kg - 1
187 DI LORETO Carmine Maria  Italy Male -60 kg - 2
188 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -81 kg - 1
189 FATHIPOORARDAL Mehdi  Iran Male -73 kg - 1
190 FOGASY Gergo  Hungary Male -100 kg - 1
191 HATTON Jack  United States Male -81 kg - 1
192 HE Huizhen  China Female -78 kg - 1
193 JEZEK Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 2
194 JI Un ha  DPR Korea Female -52 kg - 1
195 JUNG Won Jun  South Korea Male -90 kg - 1
196 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
197 KIM Channyeong  South Korea Male -60 kg - 2
198 KIM Chung hyok  DPR Korea Male -60 kg - 1
199 KIM Mi-ri  South Korea Female -52 kg - 1
200 KIM Saeri  South Korea Female -57 kg - 1
201 KOVALENKO Tatiana  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
202 LAU Annie  Hong Kong Female -52 kg - 1
203 LI Lele  China Female -63 kg - 1
204 LI Yang  China Female +78 kg - 1
205 LIU Ben  China Female -52 kg - 1
206 LIU Jian  China Male +100 kg - 1
207 LIU Liping  China Female -57 kg - 1
208 MAN Dariwa  China Female -52 kg - 1
209 MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC Marijana  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
210 MO Qinqin  China Female -48 kg - 1
211 MUZAPPAROV Yersultan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 2
212 NA Risu  China Male -100 kg - 1
213 REN Xiangsheng  China Male -100 kg - 1
214 SATO Seidai  Japan Male -81 kg - 1
215 SIKIC Tena  Croatia Female -52 kg - 1
216 SUN Shuai  China Male -73 kg - 1
217 SUYALA  China Male -60 kg - 1
218 TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 2
219 WU Hantu  China Male -66 kg - 1
220 WU Renbagen  China Male -81 kg - 1
221 YOSHIDA Yuhei  Japan Male -73 kg - 1
222 ZABLUDINA Irina  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
223 ZHANG Wen  China Female -63 kg - 1