African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2581
days ago
Antalya Grand Prix 2017
Antalya, Turkey
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
Athletes
Nations
All
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
#
Athlete
Nation
Category
WRL
Result
Contests
1
HEYDAROV Hidayat
Azerbaijan
Male -73 kg
1
3
4
2
VIERU Denis
Moldova
Male -66 kg
1
7
3
3
YANG Yung Wei
Chinese Taipei
Male -60 kg
5
5
4
4
BASHAEV Tamerlan
Russia
Male +100 kg
9
2
5
PALTCHIK Peter
Israel
Male -100 kg
11
7
3
6
KRPALEK Lukas
Czech Republic
Male +100 kg
12
1
4
7
NURILLAEV Sardor
Uzbekistan
Male -66 kg
12
2
8
KOKAURI Ushangi
Azerbaijan
Male +100 kg
15
5
4
9
FARA Aaron
Austria
Male -100 kg
18
2
10
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
Tajikistan
Male -90 kg
20
2
4
11
BUTBUL Tohar
Israel
Male -73 kg
20
3
4
12
GJAKOVA Akil
Kosovo
Male -73 kg
21
5
5
13
SHMAILOV Baruch
Israel
Male -66 kg
22
3
4
14
BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin
Uzbekistan
Male -81 kg
26
1
15
KLAMMERT David
Czech Republic
Male -90 kg
32
2
16
GANTULGA Altanbagana
Mongolia
Male -90 kg
35
1
4
17
KOCHMAN Li
Israel
Male -90 kg
50
1
18
RAICU Alexandru
Romania
Male -73 kg
52
1
19
CIRJENICS Miklos
Hungary
Male -100 kg
65
1
20
TURGYNALIYEV Zhambyl
Kazakhstan
Male +100 kg
76
7
4
21
ILIASOV Niiaz
Russia
Male -100 kg
92
3
5
22
ZABOROSCIUC Nicon
Moldova
Male -81 kg
126
1
23
ZHARYLGAPOV Nurdaulet
Kazakhstan
Male +100 kg
133
1
24
SADIKOVIC Harun
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Male +100 kg
134
1
25
OLTIBOEV Bekmurod
Uzbekistan
Male +100 kg
140
7
4
26
SONG Minki
South Korea
Male -81 kg
205
2
5
27
KHOMULA Artem
Ukraine
Male -73 kg
259
2
28
SZOCS Elemer
Romania
Male -81 kg
404
1
29
ABDULZHALILOV Abdula
Russia
Male -66 kg
-
1
4
30
BISULTANOV Adlan
Russia
Male -100 kg
-
1
4
31
FARMONOV Mirzokhid
Uzbekistan
Male -73 kg
-
1
4
32
KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
-
1
4
33
SEMENOV Stanislav
Russia
Male -81 kg
-
1
5
34
KRAKOVETSKII Iurii
Kyrgyzstan
Male +100 kg
-
2
4
35
OZLU Bekir
Turkey
Male -60 kg
-
2
4
36
RAKOV Maxim
Kazakhstan
Male -100 kg
-
2
4
37
RYSMAMBETOV Bektur
Kyrgyzstan
Male -66 kg
-
2
4
38
VANLIOGLU Hasan
Turkey
Male -73 kg
-
2
4
39
BAYARAA Amartuvshin
Mongolia
Male -60 kg
-
3
4
40
CULUM Zarko
Serbia
Male +100 kg
-
3
4
41
DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg
Mongolia
Male -66 kg
-
3
4
42
KABA Ahmet Sahin
Turkey
Male -60 kg
-
3
4
43
KHABACHIROV Murat
Russia
Male -81 kg
-
3
5
44
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
Serbia
Male -90 kg
-
3
4
45
MAGOMEDOV Magomed
Russia
Male -90 kg
-
3
4
46
MAMMADOV Elkhan
Azerbaijan
Male -100 kg
-
3
4
47
NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren
Mongolia
Male -81 kg
-
3
4
48
TUMENOV Musa
Russia
Male +100 kg
-
3
5
49
ADIYAMAN Semih
Turkey
Male +100 kg
-
5
4
50
DOVDON Altansukh
Mongolia
Male -66 kg
-
5
4
51
DRAKSIC Rok
Slovenia
Male -73 kg
-
5
4
52
JAGVARALDORJ Amarbold
Mongolia
Male -60 kg
-
5
4
53
JUNG Hae joo
South Korea
Male -90 kg
-
5
5
54
KIRAKOZASHVILI Tamazi
Georgia
Male -81 kg
-
5
5
55
KURBONOV Soyib
Uzbekistan
Male -100 kg
-
5
4
56
LUCENTI Emmanuel
Argentina
Male -81 kg
-
5
4
57
MUKANOV Azamat
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
-
5
4
58
REMARENCO Ivan
United Arab Emirates
Male -100 kg
-
5
4
59
SABIROV Shakhzodbek
Uzbekistan
Male -90 kg
-
5
4
60
BOBOEV Giyosjon
Uzbekistan
Male -73 kg
-
7
3
61
BOZBAYEV Islam
Kazakhstan
Male -90 kg
-
7
3
62
CSOKNYAI Laszlo
Hungary
Male -81 kg
-
7
3
63
GOTONOAGA Dorin
Moldova
Male -81 kg
-
7
3
64
HWANG Min-ho
South Korea
Male -100 kg
-
7
3
65
NARANKHUU Khadbaatar
Mongolia
Male -73 kg
-
7
4
66
RAHIMA Alon
Israel
Male -60 kg
-
7
3
67
SAFGULIYEV Tural
Azerbaijan
Male -90 kg
-
7
3
68
SAGYNBAI UULU Baiaman
Kyrgyzstan
Male -60 kg
-
7
2
69
SANDAL Sinan
Turkey
Male -66 kg
-
7
3
70
ABDRAKHMANOV Galymzhan
Kazakhstan
Male -73 kg
-
1
71
ABDUALIYEV Bekzhan
Kazakhstan
Male -81 kg
-
2
72
AKIMOV Aibek
Kyrgyzstan
Male -81 kg
-
1
73
ALIYEV Dilgam
Turkey
Male -73 kg
-
2
74
ARICI Hasan
Turkey
Male -100 kg
-
2
75
BABAZADA Ilkin
Azerbaijan
Male -66 kg
-
2
76
BALTAEV Boltoboy
Uzbekistan
Male +100 kg
-
1
77
BEKTAS Murat
Turkey
Male -73 kg
-
2
78
BEN DAVID Daniel
Israel
Male -60 kg
-
2
79
BESDIL Furkan ahmet
Turkey
Male -100 kg
-
1
80
BINGOL Kadir
Turkey
Male +100 kg
-
2
81
BOBONOV Davlat
Uzbekistan
Male -81 kg
-
1
82
BOR Barna
Hungary
Male +100 kg
-
1
83
BULEKULOV Faruch
Kyrgyzstan
Male -90 kg
-
1
84
CAO Xiaofei
China
Male -73 kg
-
1
85
CERCEA Marcel
Romania
Male -73 kg
-
2
86
CHADUNELI Lasha
Georgia
Male -60 kg
-
1
87
CHANG Wei-Cheng
Chinese Taipei
Male -81 kg
-
2
88
CHEN Asaf
Israel
Male -81 kg
-
1
89
CHEN Sheng Min
Chinese Taipei
Male +100 kg
-
1
90
CHOI Eunsong
South Korea
Male -73 kg
-
1
91
DANATAROV Hoshgeldi
Turkmenistan
Male -66 kg
-
1
92
DONMEZ Ertugrul
Turkey
Male -66 kg
-
2
93
DUSTOV Alisher
Turkmenistan
Male -81 kg
-
1
94
EFEMGIL Ahmet Oguzhan
Turkey
Male -90 kg
-
1
95
EFEMGIL Batuhan
Turkey
Male -90 kg
-
2
96
ERDOGAN Ali
Turkey
Male -100 kg
-
1
97
GADZHIEV Sakhavat
Russia
Male -60 kg
-
1
98
GANKHUYAG Turmunkh
Mongolia
Male -81 kg
-
1
99
GASHI Kushtrim
Kosovo
Male -73 kg
-
1
100
GONCHAROV Pavel
Kyrgyzstan
Male -100 kg
-
1
101
GULDUREN Ilker
Turkey
Male -81 kg
-
2
102
GURBANYAZOV Batyr
Turkmenistan
Male -60 kg
-
1
103
HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr
Turkmenistan
Male -100 kg
-
1
104
HONG Yi chih
Chinese Taipei
Male -100 kg
-
1
105
HSIEH Che wei
Chinese Taipei
Male -90 kg
-
1
106
HUANG Sheng-Ting
Chinese Taipei
Male -66 kg
-
1
107
IBRAYEV Rustam
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
-
1
108
IDRISOV Shakhrier
Kyrgyzstan
Male -90 kg
-
2
109
IMASHEV Aibek
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
-
2
110
INOYATOV Bakhrom
Uzbekistan
Male -66 kg
-
1
111
JURAEV Sherali
Uzbekistan
Male -100 kg
-
2
112
KHAMZA Didar
Kazakhstan
Male -81 kg
-
2
113
KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim
Uzbekistan
Male -90 kg
-
1
114
KIM Chanho
South Korea
Male -90 kg
-
2
115
KIM Gyeongjun
South Korea
Male +100 kg
-
1
116
KIM Hyeon
South Korea
Male -66 kg
-
1
117
KIM Hyojun
South Korea
Male -60 kg
-
2
118
KIM Ihyeon
South Korea
Male -100 kg
-
1
119
KIM Yong Jeong
South Korea
Male -81 kg
-
2
120
LEE Feng mao
Chinese Taipei
Male -73 kg
-
1
121
LEE Po yen
Chinese Taipei
Male +100 kg
-
1
122
LI Bo
China
Male +100 kg
-
1
123
LOMIDZE Lasha
Russia
Male -73 kg
-
2
124
MAMISTVALOV Yakov
Israel
Male -100 kg
-
1
125
MARCHITAN Mihail
United Arab Emirates
Male -90 kg
-
1
126
MGDSYAN Egor
Russia
Male -66 kg
-
1
127
NURYYEV Kuvvat
Turkmenistan
Male +100 kg
-
1
128
OGANISIAN David
Russia
Male -90 kg
-
2
129
OZBETELASHVILI David
Georgia
Male -100 kg
-
2
130
OZDOEV Zelimkhan
Russia
Male -73 kg
-
2
131
PARK Hyunsu
South Korea
Male -73 kg
-
1
132
PARK Jongmyeong
South Korea
Male -66 kg
-
2
133
PETR Ivan
Czech Republic
Male -81 kg
-
1
134
POPALZAI Ali
Afghanistan
Male -60 kg
-
1
135
RAHIMLI Huseyn
Azerbaijan
Male -73 kg
-
2
136
REIS David
Portugal
Male -66 kg
-
1
137
SAIDOV Saidzhalol
Tajikistan
Male -100 kg
-
1
138
SHEROV Erlan
Kyrgyzstan
Male -81 kg
-
1
139
SHIRINLI Vugar
Azerbaijan
Male -66 kg
-
1
140
SISCIOGLU Furkan
Turkey
Male -81 kg
-
2
141
SUIINBAY Nurlykhan
Kazakhstan
Male -73 kg
-
1
142
SULTANBAEV Doniyor
Uzbekistan
Male -60 kg
-
1
143
SULTANOV Beksultan
Kyrgyzstan
Male -73 kg
-
1
144
SYNYAVSKY Vadym
Ukraine
Male -90 kg
-
1
145
TATARESCU Norin
Moldova
Male -73 kg
-
1
146
TE Artur
Kyrgyzstan
Male -66 kg
-
2
147
TILOVOV Mukhriddin
Uzbekistan
Male -60 kg
-
1
148
VISAN Vlad
Romania
Male -81 kg
-
1
149
XIA Hao
China
Male -90 kg
-
1
150
XIONG Yuansen
China
Male -81 kg
-
1
151
YANG Da som
South Korea
Male +100 kg
-
1
152
YAZICI Feyyaz
Turkey
Male +100 kg
-
1
153
ZADRO Petar
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Male -66 kg
-
1
154
ZHABBOROV Khaiyomiddin
Tajikistan
Male -73 kg
-
2
155
ZHANGABAY Meirambek
Kazakhstan
Male -90 kg
-
1
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS