1121
days ago
Baku Grand Slam 2017
Baku, Azerbaijan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 1 1 3
2 TUSHISHVILI Guram  Georgia Male +100 kg 2 1 4
3 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 2 3 4
4 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 3 5 4
5 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 4 7 2
6 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 4 7 3
7 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 5 5 4
8 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 5 5 4
9 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 6 2 4
10 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -66 kg 6 7 3
11 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 7 5 4
12 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 7 7 2
13 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 8 2 3
14 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 8 5 3
15 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 8 7 3
16 SAYIT Kayra  Turkey Female +78 kg 9 2 3
17 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 9 3 4
18 LIEN Chen-Ling  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 10 1 3
19 SAVELKOULS Tessie  Netherlands Female +78 kg 11 1 3
20 STEENHUIS Guusje  Netherlands Female -78 kg 11 1 3
21 TURAEV Khikmatillokh  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 11 2
22 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -52 kg 12 3 4
23 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -60 kg 12 5 4
24 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 13 2 3
25 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg 13 3 3
26 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 13 5 4
27 KOTSOIEV Zelym  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 13 5 4
28 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 13 7 2
29 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 14 3 3
30 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 15 3 3
31 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 16 1 4
32 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 17 1 4
33 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -63 kg 17 2 3
34 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 17 2 3
35 KOWALCZYK Julia  Poland Female -57 kg 17 3 4
36 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 17 5 4
37 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 18 2 3
38 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 18 5 3
39 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 18 5 4
40 KAJZER Kaja  Slovenia Female -57 kg 18 7 3
41 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 19 5 4
42 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 19 5 4
43 ALVEAR Yuri  Colombia Female -70 kg 20 1 3
44 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 20 1 4
45 SCHLESINGER Alice  Great Britain Female -63 kg 20 1 2
46 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 21 3 4
47 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 21 1
48 SANTOS Eduardo Yudy  Brazil Male -81 kg 21 1
49 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 23 3 4
50 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 23 3 4
51 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 23 5 3
52 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 24 3 4
53 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 24 7 2
54 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 26 2 4
55 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 28 3 3
56 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 29 5 4
57 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 31 2 3
58 PIENKOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -52 kg 31 7 2
59 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 31 1
60 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 31 1
61 MENEZES Sarah  Brazil Female -52 kg 32 5 4
62 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 32 7 3
63 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 33 1
64 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 33 1
65 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 34 5 3
66 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 35 7 2
67 SOARES Samanta  Brazil Female -78 kg 36 5 4
68 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 39 5 3
69 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 40 7 3
70 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 40 7 2
71 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 41 3 4
72 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 41 1
73 CULUM Zarko  Serbia Male +100 kg 42 1
74 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 42 1
75 STANGAR Anja  Slovenia Female -52 kg 43 3 4
76 MOHAMMADI Mohammad  Iran Male -73 kg 45 1
77 MINSKER Noa  Israel Female -48 kg 50 3 3
78 MARGIANI Ushangi  Georgia Male -90 kg 51 3 4
79 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 51 1
80 VALIYEV Telman  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 55 7 4
81 BUGHADZE Onise  Georgia Male +100 kg 60 3 4
82 KUUSIK Mattias  Estonia Male -90 kg 60 7 3
83 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -70 kg 61 3 3
84 KOHARA Kenya  Japan Male -81 kg 63 3 4
85 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 73 5 4
86 VALIZADA Oruj  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 76 1
87 SZABO Csaba  Hungary Male -60 kg 77 1
88 BEKTASKYZY Zere  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 82 5 3
89 SADIKOVIC Harun  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +100 kg 82 1
90 AMANOV Ishen  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 83 1
91 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg 84 7 3
92 MILETIC Toni  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -90 kg 84 1
93 POP Alexandra  Romania Female -48 kg 88 7 3
94 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 89 3 3
95 KATIPOGLU Busra  Turkey Female -63 kg 94 3 3
96 SHISHIME Toru  Japan Male -60 kg 109 1 4
97 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 112 3 3
98 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 112 1
99 IBRAYEV Rustam  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 122 1
100 KAZYULINA Anna  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 123 1
101 OTEULIYEV Kazhymukan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 128 1
102 NAGLIASHVILI Tornike  Georgia Male -66 kg 130 1
103 KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 140 1
104 KIRAKOZASHVILI Tamazi  Georgia Male -81 kg 146 1
105 MAHMOUDI Abolfazl  Iran Male -60 kg 150 1
106 YAMAKAWA Camila  Brazil Female +78 kg 160 7 3
107 KHOJASTEH Alireza  Iran Male -66 kg 165 7 3
108 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg 171 3 4
109 AKHUNDOVA Nuriyya  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg 173 5 2
110 NOURIZADEH Ghassem  Iran Male -66 kg 179 1
111 BAKHISHOVA Aida  Azerbaijan Female -70 kg 181 7 3
112 RASULLU Abdulhagg  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 196 5 3
113 IDRISOV Shakhrier  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 196 1
114 JAFAROV Aykhan  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 198 1
115 KOBAYASHI Yusuke  Japan Male -90 kg 214 1
116 AHMADOV Sanan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 225 1
117 ISMAYILOV Rufat  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 248 1 5
118 ALIMARDONOV Jakhongir  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 262 1
119 SAFARLI Afig  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 267 1
120 BABAZADA Ilkin  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 273 1
121 SAGYNBAI UULU Baiaman  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 304 7 3
122 MIRZAYEV Aslan  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 305 1
123 NOURI Vahid  Iran Male -90 kg 343 2
124 SHEROV Erlan  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 345 2
125 POMBO SILVA Alex William  Brazil Male -73 kg 420 1
126 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa  Romania Female -52 kg - 1 3
127 KOYAMA Stefannie arissa  Brazil Female -48 kg - 1 4
128 BOR Barna  Hungary Male +100 kg - 2 3
129 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg - 2 4
130 NAKAYA Riki  Japan Male -73 kg - 2 4
131 TAKAJO Tomofumi  Japan Male -66 kg - 2 4
132 TILOVOV Mukhriddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 2 4
133 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel  Hungary Female -78 kg - 3 3
134 GIUNASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -66 kg - 3 4
135 HUSEYNOVA Khanim  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg - 3 3
136 IAROMKA Svitlana  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 3 3
137 YOSHIMURA Shiori  Japan Female -78 kg - 3 4
138 AMANGELDIYEVA Albina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 5 3
139 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -48 kg - 5 3
140 KARIMOVA Gulsadaf  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg - 5 3
141 MIRZAZADA Valida  Azerbaijan Female -70 kg - 5 3
142 PRUDENCIO Gilmara  Brazil Female -57 kg - 5 4
143 HAJIYEVA Nargiz  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg - 7 2
144 HASANLI Gunel  Azerbaijan Female -78 kg - 7 3
145 IBRAHIMOVA Nargiz  Azerbaijan Female -70 kg - 7 2
146 PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 7 4
147 SHAHIN Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 7 3
148 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 7 3
149 ABDULLAKHANLI Kanan  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 1
150 ALMAMMADOVA Shahana  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 1
151 AZIMOV Sunnatulla  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
152 AZIZOVA Nazakat  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg - 1
153 BAKIRZADA Gunel  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 1
154 BAYRAMOV Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
155 BEZALEL Ariel  Israel Female -52 kg - 1
156 FATHIPOORARDAL Mehdi  Iran Male -73 kg - 1
157 GURBANLI Natig  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1
158 HAJIYEVA Shams  Azerbaijan Female +78 kg - 1
159 HAMIDOVA Shafag  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg - 1
160 HASANOV Emil  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
161 HUSEYNOV Isa  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 1
162 HUSEYNOV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
163 IMAMVERDIYEVA Aysel  Azerbaijan Female -70 kg - 1
164 IMAMZADA Mehriban  Azerbaijan Female -78 kg - 1
165 KUGIMARU Taichi  Japan Male -90 kg - 1
166 MAMMADOVA Shafag  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg - 1
167 MENDONCA Bruno  Brazil Male -90 kg - 1
168 MUSTAFAYEV Elvin  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
169 NAZAROVA Gulshan  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg - 1
170 NEFEDOV Aleksej  Serbia Male -81 kg - 1
171 NIAZASHVILI Omari  Georgia Male -73 kg - 2
172 OLIMOV Khojiakbar  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
173 OZBETELASHVILI David  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
174 RASHIDI Hamed  Iran Male -90 kg - 2
175 SADIGOV Mehman  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1
176 SATTOROV Davronbek  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
177 SCARDUA Melina  Brazil Female -78 kg - 1
178 SHIRINLI Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
179 TUITEKOVA Aigunim  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
180 YESSIMBETOV Gabit  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
181 ZAYIROVA Sakina  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 1
182 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1