1954
days ago
European Junior Championships 2014
Bucharest, Romania
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 AXUS Benjamin  France Male -73 kg - 1 5
2 BOROWSKA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg - 1 5
3 DAMYANOVA Borislava  Bulgaria Female -44 kg - 1 4
4 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg - 1 4
5 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -63 kg - 1 4
6 GIUFFRIDA Odette  Italy Female -52 kg - 1 5
7 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1 5
8 ILYASOV Niyaz  Russia Male -100 kg - 1 5
9 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 1 4
10 LOKMANHEKIM Dilara  Turkey Female -48 kg - 1 4
11 MAJDOV Nemanja  Serbia Male -81 kg - 1 5
12 MYERS Jodie  Great Britain Female +78 kg - 1 4
13 PANTANO Angelo  Italy Male -55 kg - 1 5
14 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg - 1 5
15 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 1 4
16 VAN DIJKE Sanne  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 1 4
17 BALDE Thierno  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 2 5
18 CAKMAKLI Melisa  Turkey Female -44 kg - 2 5
19 CENTRACCHIO Maria  Italy Female -57 kg - 2 5
20 DADASHOV Firudin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 2 5
21 GHAZARYAN Arsen  Armenia Male -66 kg - 2 5
22 GNETO Astride  France Female -52 kg - 2 4
23 GOSCHIN Michelle  Germany Female +78 kg - 2 3
24 JAVAKHISHVILI Ivane  Georgia Male -60 kg - 2 5
25 MALSUIGENOV Ramazan  Russia Male -100 kg - 2 5
26 MARGIANI Ushangi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2 5
27 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg - 2 5
28 NAGLIASHVILI Tornike  Georgia Male -55 kg - 2 5
29 PACUT Beata  Poland Female -78 kg - 2 4
30 POP Alexandra  Romania Female -48 kg - 2 4
31 SHAKHBAZOV Ruslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 2 4
32 VELEMA Do  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 2 4
33 BABINYAN Zarina  Russia Female -52 kg - 3 4
34 BASHAEV Tamerlan  Russia Male +100 kg - 3 4
35 BASILE Fabio  Italy Male -60 kg - 3 5
36 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg - 3 5
37 CAMARA Sama Hawa  France Female -78 kg - 3 4
38 DE VREEZE Max  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 3 5
39 DZHIGAROS Diana  Russia Female -63 kg - 3 4
40 ERB Marine  France Female +78 kg - 3 4
41 FIKRI Kamal  France Male -55 kg - 3 5
42 GALANDI Philipp  Germany Male -100 kg - 3 4
43 GUGAVA Levan  Georgia Male -81 kg - 3 5
44 HARACHI Sarah  France Female -57 kg - 3 5
45 HELEINE Melissa  France Female -70 kg - 3 4
46 KARTAL CETIN Nesrin  Turkey Female -44 kg - 3 4
47 KARTHAUS Dewy  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 3 4
48 KHYAR Walide  France Male -60 kg - 3 4
49 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg - 3 4
50 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -52 kg - 3 4
51 MAJDOV Stefan  Serbia Male -81 kg - 3 5
52 PIERRET Julie  France Female -78 kg - 3 4
53 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -48 kg - 3 4
54 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg - 3 5
55 RASKIN Dmytro  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 3 5
56 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -70 kg - 3 4
57 SAPSAI Anastasiia  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 3 4
58 SCHNEIDER Miriam  Germany Female -44 kg - 3 4
59 SENTURK Gulkader  Turkey Female -48 kg - 3 4
60 SETZ Martin  Germany Male -66 kg - 3 5
61 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -90 kg - 3 5
62 SOLOMGERIEV Magomed  Russia Male -55 kg - 3 5
63 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -63 kg - 3 4
64 ZVIERIEV Sergii  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 3 5
65 APOTEKAR Klara  Slovenia Female -78 kg - 5 4
66 BEN DAVID Daniel  Israel Male -60 kg - 5 5
67 BUDESCU Cristina  Moldova Female -48 kg - 5 4
68 CORRADO Robin  France Male -60 kg - 5 5
69 COSTA Catarina  Portugal Female -44 kg - 5 4
70 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 5 4
71 DJORDA Slobodan  Serbia Male -100 kg - 5 5
72 DRYSDALE DALEY Ebony  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 5 4
73 GARCIA MESA Francisco  Spain Female -48 kg - 5 4
74 GERSJES Amber  Netherlands Female -44 kg - 5 4
75 GOLOD Rodeon  Israel Male -66 kg - 5 5
76 GUIHUR Amelie  France Female -57 kg - 5 4
77 GURBANLI Natig  Azerbaijan Male -55 kg - 5 5
78 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg - 5 6
79 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 5 4
80 KIBORDZALIDZE Guga  Georgia Male +100 kg - 5 4
81 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg - 5 5
82 KOURTIDIS Rountolf  Greece Male -66 kg - 5 6
83 KOVALENKO Anastasiia  Russia Female -52 kg - 5 4
84 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg - 5 4
85 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -90 kg - 5 5
86 LESTERHUIS Jasmijn  Netherlands Female -78 kg - 5 4
87 LIVESEY Bekky  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 5 4
88 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg - 5 5
89 RENSHALL Lucy  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 5 4
90 SANAL Emre  France Male +100 kg - 5 4
91 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg - 5 5
92 SAVYTSKIY Anton  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 5 5
93 TCHELIDZE Leri  Georgia Male -55 kg - 5 5
94 TOTH Patricia  Hungary Female -52 kg - 5 5
95 ZALECZNA Anna  Poland Female +78 kg - 5 4
96 ZILKA Peter  Slovakia Male -81 kg - 5 5
97 ADRASTI Elisa  Italy Female -44 kg - 7 3
98 AKBULUT Sebile  Turkey Female +78 kg - 7 3
99 BROLIH Patricija  Slovenia Female -70 kg - 7 4
100 CADILLA ACEVEDO Tecla  Spain Female -57 kg - 7 4
101 CRISOSTOMO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg - 7 4
102 CROITORU Mircea  Romania Male +100 kg - 7 3
103 GARD Richard  Hungary Male -55 kg - 7 4
104 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg - 7 4
105 GROENWOLD Larissa  Netherlands Female -78 kg - 7 3
106 HILDBRAND Carina  Switzerland Female -57 kg - 7 4
107 JOO Akos  Hungary Male +100 kg - 7 3
108 KEBADZE Elene  Georgia Female +78 kg - 7 3
109 KOVAC Buga  Croatia Female -63 kg - 7 4
110 LHENRY Marine  France Female -48 kg - 7 4
111 LOMBARDO Manuel  Italy Male -55 kg - 7 4
112 MACDONALD Neil  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 7 4
113 MAKUKHA Viktor  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 7 4
114 NIKOLIC Milan  Serbia Male -73 kg - 7 4
115 PASHINA Anna  Russia Female -48 kg - 7 3
116 PAVLENKO Anastasia  Russia Female -44 kg - 7 3
117 PEKOVIC Jovan  Montenegro Male -100 kg - 7 4
118 PROSDOCIMO Alessandra  Italy Female -70 kg - 7 4
119 RAKYTA Semen  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 7 4
120 REITAN Henrik  Norway Male -90 kg - 7 4
121 RUFULLAYEV Rashad  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 7 4
122 SADIGOV Mehman  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 7 4
123 SALANKI Evelin  Hungary Female -78 kg - 7 3
124 STEPIEN Damian  Poland Male -73 kg - 7 5
125 SZABO Katinka  Hungary Female -52 kg - 7 3
126 TOPOLOVEC Tihea  Croatia Female -52 kg - 7 4
127 VANIEV Shota  Russia Male -90 kg - 7 4
128 WERNER Jenny  Germany Female -63 kg - 7 4
129 ABAGHYAN Shahen  Armenia Male -55 kg - 1
130 ABASHIDZE Salome  Georgia Female -57 kg - 2
131 ALADOSHVILI Olga  Georgia Female -44 kg - 1
132 ALEKSANYAN Hovhannes  Armenia Male -60 kg - 1
133 ALIPIEV Valentin  Bulgaria Male -55 kg - 1
134 ALLANSSON Victor  Sweden Male -73 kg - 1
135 ALMOG Assaf  Israel Male -60 kg - 2
136 ALTIN Ferdi  Turkey Male -55 kg - 1
137 ANDERSEN HIDALGO Hugo  Spain Male +100 kg - 1
138 ANGELIDIS Theofylaktos  Greece Male -90 kg - 1
139 ANTONIS Nica  Belgium Female -52 kg - 2
140 ARIANO REBOUKA Nell honore  France Male -100 kg - 2
141 AUTENGRUBER Stefan  Austria Male -60 kg - 1
142 AVGOUSTI Fylios  Cyprus Male -73 kg - 1
143 BABCENCO Doina  Portugal Female -57 kg - 2
144 BABIC Ismar  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -55 kg - 1
145 BARTHA Akos  Hungary Male -60 kg - 2
146 BARWIG Robert  Germany Male -73 kg - 2
147 BEBOSHVILI Mzia  Georgia Female -52 kg - 2
148 BECK Melanie  Austria Female -57 kg - 2
149 BEKTAS Murat  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
150 BENCA Hana  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -78 kg - 1
151 BIZON Marcel  Germany Male -60 kg - 2
152 BJORKTORP Jonas  Sweden Male -81 kg - 1
153 BLAGOJEVIC Maja  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
154 BOBRIKOVA Daria  Russia Female -48 kg - 1
155 BOEHLER Laurin  Austria Male -90 kg - 1
156 BOI Miriam  Italy Female -57 kg - 2
157 BOSNIC Ana  Serbia Female -52 kg - 1
158 BOUIZGARNE Benjamin  Germany Male +100 kg - 1
159 BOZIC Sara  Serbia Female -57 kg - 1
160 BOZU Elena  Moldova Female -63 kg - 1
161 BUBANJA Marko  Austria Male -81 kg - 1
162 BUDESCU Ana  Moldova Female -44 kg - 1
163 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -73 kg - 1
164 BUNESCU Vadim  Moldova Male -66 kg - 2
165 BURLAC Dan  Moldova Male -73 kg - 2
166 BUSCH Victor  Sweden Male -73 kg - 1
167 CECENOGLU Magomad  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
168 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -66 kg - 2
169 CHERCHOUR Thomas  France Male -90 kg - 1
170 CRISAN Catalin  Romania Male -60 kg - 1
171 CSIZOVSZKY Ferenc  Hungary Male -60 kg - 1
172 CULUM Zarko  Serbia Male +100 kg - 1
173 DAMICO Nicolas  Italy Male -100 kg - 1
174 DI MARCA Flavio  Belgium Male -55 kg - 1
175 DIAZ VIDAL Irene  Spain Female -52 kg - 2
176 DIOGO Joana  Portugal Female -48 kg - 1
177 DJINOVIC Filip  Serbia Male -90 kg - 1
178 DJOUADA Hakim  France Male -90 kg - 1
179 DOBRE Stefania Adelina  Romania Female -57 kg - 1
180 DOLLINGER Lisa  Germany Female -70 kg - 1
181 DONCILA Mihail  Moldova Male -55 kg - 1
182 DUBCEAC Tudor  Moldova Male -100 kg - 1
183 DURMUSOGLU Aycan  Turkey Female -63 kg - 1
184 DUXBERRY Jemima  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 1
185 EFEMGIL Ahmet Oguzhan  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1
186 ERDINELI Paraskevi  Greece Female -78 kg - 1
187 ESPOSITO Antonio  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
188 ESTEVES Mariana  Portugal Female -52 kg - 2
189 FAGERHILL Sebastian  Sweden Male +100 kg - 1
190 FALKIVSKYI Artem  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 2
191 FARIN Bar  Israel Female -63 kg - 1
192 FARKAS Zoltan  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
193 FIL Mikalai  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1
194 FIORINI Michela  Italy Female -44 kg - 1
195 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa  Romania Female -52 kg - 1
196 FLORIAN Andreea  Romania Female -57 kg - 1
197 FOCA Nicolae  Moldova Male -55 kg - 2
198 FORMELA Anita  Poland Female +78 kg - 1
199 GAHIE Marie Eve  France Female -70 kg - 1
200 GARDASEVIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -73 kg - 1
201 GERASIMOU Loukas  Cyprus Male -66 kg - 1
202 GILIAZOVA Sabina  Russia Female -44 kg - 1
203 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -66 kg - 2
204 GRECI Martina  Italy Female -63 kg - 2
205 GREGORCIC Patricija  Slovenia Female -52 kg - 1
206 GRYTSENKO Olena  Ukraine Female -70 kg - 1
207 GUGULASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2
208 GUL Sefa  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
209 GULUZADA Fagan  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
210 GUROV Plamen  Bulgaria Male -66 kg - 2
211 HADJIADAMOU Evdokia  Cyprus Female -48 kg - 1
212 HAESSNER Fabian  Germany Male -55 kg - 2
213 HAGENEDER Maximilian  Austria Male -100 kg - 2
214 HAJAS Matej  Slovakia Male -100 kg - 1
215 HALL Samuel  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 2
216 HAM Eric  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 2
217 HARDER Rico  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 2
218 HERBST Nicole  Austria Female -52 kg - 1
219 HERSHKO Raz  Israel Female -78 kg - 1
220 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 2
221 HOVSEPYAN Artavazd  Armenia Male -73 kg - 2
222 HOVSEPYAN Vahagn  Armenia Male -55 kg - 2
223 HOZAK David  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 1
224 IADOV Bogdan  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
225 IBRAGIC Sanjin  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -100 kg - 1
226 INOZEMTSEVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -78 kg - 1
227 IONITA Camelia  Romania Female -44 kg - 1
228 ISENKO Anna  Poland Female -63 kg - 2
229 IVANOV Denislav  Bulgaria Male -55 kg - 1
230 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg - 1
231 IVANOVA Galya  Bulgaria Female -52 kg - 1
232 IWASZKIEWICZ Patryk  Poland Male -81 kg - 2
233 IWEMA Iris  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 1
234 JABLONSKA Aleksandra  Poland Female -70 kg - 1
235 JACKIEWICZ Jan  Poland Male +100 kg - 1
236 JAKUBCOVA Adela  Slovakia Female -63 kg - 1
237 JAUHIAINEN Laura  Finland Female -57 kg - 1
238 JURAKIC Denis  Serbia Male -60 kg - 1
239 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -81 kg - 1
240 KANGASMAKI Eemeli  Finland Male -66 kg - 1
241 KAOURANIS Christos  Cyprus Male -66 kg - 1
242 KARAPETYAN Narek  Armenia Male -60 kg - 1
243 KARPATI Emese  Hungary Female +78 kg - 1
244 KATANGA Messie  France Male +100 kg - 1
245 KATCHIKAEV Adlan  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
246 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
247 KHRAMOVA Yuliya  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 1
248 KISKEL Diana  Lithuania Female -57 kg - 2
249 KNOLIK Ruslan  Belarus Male -90 kg - 2
250 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg - 2
251 KOFFIJBERG Roy  Netherlands Male -55 kg - 2
252 KOK Menno  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 3
253 KONCZ Botond  Romania Male -90 kg - 1
254 KONNARIS Phedias  Cyprus Male -73 kg - 1
255 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 1
256 KOZLOWSKI Rafal  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
257 KRAFT Mara  Austria Female -48 kg - 1
258 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -52 kg - 2
259 KRIVICKIJ Anton  Germany Male +100 kg - 1
260 KULAGA Paula  Poland Female -78 kg - 1
261 KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
262 LAAKSONEN Eetu  Finland Male -60 kg - 1
263 LAAMANEN Aatu  Finland Male -81 kg - 1
264 LABRADO FERNANDEZ Adrian  Spain Male -66 kg - 1
265 LECHNER Katharina  Austria Female -70 kg - 1
266 LENGWEILER Alina  Switzerland Female -70 kg - 1
267 LESIUK Artem  Ukraine Male -55 kg - 1
268 LORINC Renata  Hungary Female -63 kg - 1
269 MADOYAN Minas  Armenia Male -81 kg - 1
270 MAEKELBERG Karim  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
271 MAHARRAMOV Sadig  Azerbaijan Male -55 kg - 1
272 MAKATSARIA Sandro  Germany Male -81 kg - 2
273 MAKHARASHVILI Mari  Georgia Female -52 kg - 1
274 MAKSUMIC Amar  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -73 kg - 0
275 MAKSUMIC Rijad  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -73 kg - 2
276 MAMMADOV Davud  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1
277 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura  Spain Female -44 kg - 2
278 MARTINHO Joao  Portugal Male -81 kg - 1
279 MARY Coralie  France Female -63 kg - 2
280 MAZILU Alexandra  Romania Female +78 kg - 1
281 MCHEDLISHVILI Koba  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1
282 MEDVES Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg - 2
283 MEIRON Nitzan  Israel Female -57 kg - 1
284 MERCNIK Ljudmila  Slovenia Female -44 kg - 1
285 MERKLOVA Sabina  Czech Republic Female -63 kg - 1
286 MGDSYAN Egor  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
287 MIHAJLOVIC Mihajlo  Serbia Male -66 kg - 1
288 MIHALOVITS Kincso  Hungary Female -44 kg - 1
289 MIKUCKIS Filips  Latvia Male -81 kg - 2
290 MILLER Magdalena  Poland Female -57 kg - 1
291 MINKOU Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1
292 MONTEYNE Robin  Belgium Male -90 kg - 1
293 MORENO Andres Felipe  Italy Male +100 kg - 1
294 MUSTEA Margarita  Moldova Female -63 kg - 2
295 NDIAYE Pape Doudou  France Male -81 kg - 2
296 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg - 2
297 NENARTAVICIUS Rokas  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 2
298 NICOLA Robert  Cyprus Male -81 kg - 1
299 NICOLAESCU Oana  Romania Female -52 kg - 1
300 NIKCEVIC Vuk  Montenegro Male -55 kg - 1
301 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg - 1
302 ODINK Yvonne  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 1
303 OGRASEVIC Selma  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -63 kg - 1
304 OHAT Zalan  Hungary Male -90 kg - 1
305 OMEROVIC Eldin  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -81 kg - 1
306 ONDAR Saian  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
307 PAISSONI Carola  Italy Female -70 kg - 1
308 PAL Gyula  Hungary Male -73 kg - 1
309 PALAGICHEVA Oleksandra  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 1
310 PANA Horia  Romania Male -100 kg - 2
311 PANEA Andreea  Romania Female +78 kg - 1
312 PANTEA Madalina ioana  Romania Female -70 kg - 2
313 PANTIC Danilo  Montenegro Male -90 kg - 1
314 PEKOVIC Jovana  Montenegro Female -70 kg - 1
315 PERTELSON Oscar  Estonia Male -73 kg - 1
316 PETKUS Romas  Lithuania Male -100 kg - 2
317 PETR Jiri  Czech Republic Male -81 kg - 1
318 PLESNIK Rok  Slovenia Male -66 kg - 2
319 POZZI Davide  Italy Male -90 kg - 2
320 PRENTNER Clemens  Austria Male -100 kg - 1
321 PRETIVATII Ghenadie  Moldova Male -81 kg - 1
322 RAHIMLI Huseyn  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
323 RAMIC Hadis  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -100 kg - 1
324 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -66 kg - 1
325 RIDDERSMA Sjors  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 2
326 RIKALO Ivana  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -57 kg - 1
327 RIVA Mattia  Italy Male -100 kg - 1
328 RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ Monica  Spain Female -44 kg - 1
329 RODRIGUEZ Sara  Spain Female -78 kg - 2
330 ROSETTA Melora  Italy Female -78 kg - 1
331 RUDINSZKY Adam  Hungary Male -100 kg - 1
332 RYBINAS Regimantas  Lithuania Male -73 kg - 1
333 SADIKOVIC Harun  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +100 kg - 2
334 SAKAL Anita  Serbia Female -48 kg - 1
335 SANTOS Vasco  Portugal Male -66 kg - 1
336 SARIDIS Konstantinos  Greece Male -81 kg - 2
337 SCHNEIDER Maximilian  Austria Male -81 kg - 1
338 SCHOPPER Catrin  Germany Female -52 kg - 1
339 SEIFERT Jasmine  Germany Female -48 kg - 2
340 SEJDINOVIC Lejla  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -57 kg - 1
341 SELEA Florin  Romania Male -55 kg - 1
342 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg - 2
343 SHEVCHENKO Yana  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 2
344 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg - 1
345 SHUKUROV Jalil  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 2
346 SIEGEL Christoph  Germany Male -66 kg - 1
347 SIKIC Tena  Croatia Female -52 kg - 2
348 SILDVEER Hennrich  Estonia Male +100 kg - 1
349 SILVA Alexandre  Portugal Male -55 kg - 2
350 SILVA Tamara  Switzerland Female -48 kg - 1
351 SINANOVIC Balsa  Montenegro Male -73 kg - 2
352 SKORA Mariia  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 1
353 SKOUROUMOUNIS Christos  Cyprus Male -60 kg - 1
354 SLABIAK Grzegorz  Poland Male -100 kg - 2
355 SMITH George  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 1
356 SMOLANSKY Guy  Israel Male -55 kg - 1
357 SOLOVJOVS Romans  Latvia Male -90 kg - 1
358 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg - 2
359 SPILER Andraz  Slovenia Male -100 kg - 1
360 STANCEL Filip  Slovakia Male -81 kg - 2
361 STANGAR Anja  Slovenia Female -57 kg - 1
362 STANGAR Marusa  Slovenia Female -48 kg - 1
363 STARKEL David  Slovenia Male -55 kg - 2
364 STEFANELLI Biagio  Italy Male -66 kg - 2
365 STEINBUKS Mihails  Latvia Male -73 kg - 1
366 STOLL Amelie  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
367 STOLL Theresa  Germany Female -57 kg - 2
368 STROHMAYER Sarah  Austria Female -52 kg - 1
369 SUTALO Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg - 1
370 SVIRYD Mikita  Belarus Male -90 kg - 2
371 SZCZEPANCZYK Klaudia  Poland Female -52 kg - 1
372 SZERSZENIEWSKI Przemyslaw  Poland Male -73 kg - 2
373 SZOCS Elemer  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
374 TAKACS Marton  Hungary Male -66 kg - 1
375 TALALUJEVS Glebs  Latvia Male -81 kg - 2
376 TATARESCU Norin  Moldova Male -66 kg - 1
377 TINTOR Sara  Serbia Female -70 kg - 1
378 TINTOR Tea  Serbia Female -63 kg - 1
379 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg - 2
380 TRILLO VALEIRO Nuria  Spain Male -100 kg - 1
381 TSEVRENTSIDIS Dimitros  Greece Male -100 kg - 1
382 TSIKHELASHVILI Mariam  Georgia Female -57 kg - 1
383 TSVETANOVA Tsvetelina  Bulgaria Female -44 kg - 1
384 TUBA Una  Serbia Female -78 kg - 1
385 TUSHISHVILI Guram  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
386 UNGUREANU Denisa  Romania Female -48 kg - 1
387 VAN LEERDAM Timo  Netherlands Male -55 kg - 1
388 VASIAN Ionut  Romania Male -90 kg - 1
389 VASKOVICIUS Martynas  Lithuania Male -100 kg - 1
390 VEGVARI Martin  Hungary Male -66 kg - 1
391 VEIGA LABRADOR Lorena  Spain Female +78 kg - 1
392 VERLIN Klaus  Finland Male -81 kg - 1
393 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -60 kg - 1
394 VOS Biko  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 1
395 WAUTERS Yannick  Belgium Male -66 kg - 2
396 WAWRZKIEWICZ Marek  Poland Male -55 kg - 1
397 WAWRZYCZEK Patryk  Poland Male -60 kg - 2
398 WAWRZYCZEK Pawel  Poland Male -66 kg - 2
399 WILDNER Lorenz  Austria Male -55 kg - 2
400 XENOFONTOS Ioannis  Cyprus Male -55 kg - 1
401 YALDIZ Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
402 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 2
403 ZABIC Milica  Serbia Female +78 kg - 1
404 ZADRO Petar  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -66 kg - 1
405 ZAIRBEKOV Gamzat  Russia Male -55 kg - 1
406 ZAKHARENKA Ivan  Belarus Male -100 kg - 2
407 ZGANK Mihael  Slovenia Male -90 kg - 2
408 ZOLNIKOVA Mariia  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
409 ZURGARAEV Gamzat  Russia Male -73 kg - 2