2837
days ago
Junior European Cup Berlin 2016
Berlin, Germany
Men -55 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERLIN Maxime | France | |||
2 | HUSEYNOV Karamat | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | GURBANLI Natig | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | AHMADOV Nariman | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | KARACA Oguzhan | Turkey | |||
5 | LUNCAN Vlad | Romania | |||
7 | DUMONTIER Pierre | France | |||
7 | CARLINO Andrea | Italy |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESPOSITO Giovanni | Italy | |||
2 | STUMP Nils | Switzerland | |||
3 | CILOGLU Bilal | Turkey | |||
3 | NAGLIASHVILI Tornike | Georgia | |||
5 | MENAGED Yarin | Israel | |||
5 | SHTURBABIN Artyom | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | ABU RAMADAN Moustafa | Sweden | |||
7 | MATYAKUBOV Azamat | Uzbekistan |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOBONOV Davlat | Uzbekistan | |||
2 | KATSIASHVILI Giorgi | Georgia | |||
3 | MCHEDLISHVILI Koba | Georgia | |||
3 | MARTINHO Joao | Portugal | |||
5 | KIRAKOZASHVILI Tamazi | Georgia | |||
5 | GRAMKOW Tim | Germany | |||
7 | PARLATI Christian | Italy | |||
7 | SMINK Jesper | Netherlands |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMIAN Arman | Russia | |||
2 | DZHIOEV Aslan | Russia | |||
3 | OLTIBOEV Bekmurod | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | CATHARINA Simeon | Netherlands | |||
5 | FREY Johannes | Germany | |||
5 | ABDUKADIROV Ilman | Russia | |||
7 | ZORN Daniel | Germany | |||
7 | OZBETELASHVILI David | Georgia |
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam | France | |||
2 | FLORIMONT Jolan | France | |||
3 | BEN DAVID Daniel | Israel | |||
3 | ZEHIR Ugurcan | Turkey | |||
5 | PANTANO Angelo | Italy | |||
5 | HEYDRLI Murad | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | MILES Peter | Great Britain | |||
7 | VAN HARTEN Matthijs | Netherlands |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEYDAROV Hidayat | Azerbaijan | |||
2 | KOLESNIK Alexandr | Russia | |||
3 | SOBIROV Muso | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | DZAVBATYROV Schamil | Germany | |||
5 | GISMONDO Andrea | Italy | |||
5 | MEULENSTEEN Tom | Netherlands | |||
7 | CERCEA Marcel | Romania | |||
7 | KAIUMOV Edvard | Russia |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim | Uzbekistan | |||
2 | SANEBLIDZE Onise | Georgia | |||
3 | DONTSOV Roman | Russia | |||
3 | KUUSIK Mattias | Estonia | |||
5 | HAUG Philipp | Germany | |||
5 | SANTOS Jaime | Portugal | |||
7 | PETERSILKA Falk | Germany | |||
7 | PACHER Johannes | Austria |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHAKHBAZOV Ruslan | Russia | |||
2 | CULUM Zarko | Serbia | |||
3 | KATANGA Messie | France | |||
3 | NAZMITDINOV Renat | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | HEGYI Stephan | Austria | |||
5 | TASOEV Inal | Russia | |||
7 | GREENIDGE Wesley | Great Britain | |||
7 | ZALECZNY Krzysztof | Poland |