1476
days ago
Junior European Cup La Coruna 2016
La Coruna, Spain
Men -55 kg
 1 DUMONTIER Pierre France
 2 CARREA Flavio Italy
 3 MENDES Francisco Portugal
 3 D ANGELO Biagio Italy
 5 VOPAT David Czech Republic
 5 SUBIRANA PUJALS Oriol Spain
 7 GONZALEZ TORANO Daniel Spain
 7 GAVRILOV Michael Israel
Men -60 kg
 1 BEN DAVID Daniel Israel
 2 DANTE Amir Israel
 3 BINHAK Tomas Czech Republic
 3 GARCIA TORNE David Spain
 5 LOPES Rodrigo Portugal
 5 LAINO RAMIREZ Rosendo Spain
 7 MACREZ Thomas France
 7 DUARTE Bernardo Portugal
Men -66 kg
 1 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto Spain
 2 MENAGED Yarin Israel
 3 ABU RAMADAN Moustafa Sweden
 3 ROSEMARIN Ran Israel
 5 ASHRAFOV Aslan Russia
 5 POBLADOR SANCHEZ Raul Spain
 7 CASES ROCA Salvador Spain
 7 REIS David Portugal
Men -73 kg
 1 GISMONDO Andrea Italy
 2 CANO GARCIA Jorge Spain
 3 SINANOVIC Balsa Montenegro
 3 LAAKKONEN Aku Finland
 5 DILL Christian Germany
 5 GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois Canada
 7 ELCHEPAROV Ramazan Russia
 7 ASSMANN Thilo Germany
Men -81 kg
 1 MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria Spain
 2 SCHREIBER Henrik Germany
 3 SONERUD Julius Sweden
 3 PARLATI Christian Italy
 5 D ARCO Salvatore Italy
 5 MOLINA GENER William Spain
 7 SPARTAK Denis Israel
 7 GUSA Andrei Romania
Men -90 kg
 1 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz Spain
 2 HANNULA Henri Finland
 3 SANTOS Jaime Portugal
 3 ROLLO Federico Italy
 5 RODRIGUEZ MC FEAT Alberto Spain
 5 IMRIE Del Great Britain
 7 LUCKUS Tomas Great Britain
 7 HAUG Philipp Germany
Men -100 kg
 1 POZZI Davide Italy
 2 THOMPSON Rhys Great Britain
 3 DRILLER Viktor Germany
 3 SILVA Pedro Portugal
 5 CALDER Cailin Great Britain
 5 BARRAUD Vincent France
 7 BEGIDOV Sultan Russia
 7 CUPIC Lazar Montenegro
Men +100 kg
 1 CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile Spain
 2 VOLANTE Valentino Great Britain
 3 GAUTHIER Kevin Canada
 3 GREENIDGE Wesley Great Britain
 5 ITAH Naor Israel
 5 ROMPAO Vasco Portugal
 7 MAGAZZENO Emanuele Italy
 7 REBOREDO DIEGO Carlos Spain
Women -44 kg
 1 LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia Spain
 2 GARRIGA ORTEGA Marina Spain
 3 RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Mireia Spain
 3 FERRER MARTI Rosa Spain
 5 NUNES Francisca Portugal
 5 RODRIGUEZ CARBALLO Lucia Spain
Women -48 kg
 1 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura Spain
 2 HIDALGO LEDO Elena Spain
 3 COSTA Catarina Portugal
 3 GARCIA TORRES Rocio Spain
 5 URDIALES Manon France
 5 MATIAS Patricia Portugal
 7 POLLERA Simona Italy
 7 ROSET MARTIN Paula Spain
Women -52 kg
 1 SZEKELY Patrycia Germany
 2 ESTEVES Mariana Portugal
 3 REHAKOVA Zuzana Czech Republic
 3 WALKER Stephanie Great Britain
 5 PIERUCCI Giulia Italy
 5 TOMASELLI Valentina Italy
 7 ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania Spain
 7 ESTEVE Irene Spain
Women -57 kg
 1 BEZALEL Ariel Israel
 2 GOMES Wilsa Cape Verde
 3 FERNANDES Joana Portugal
 3 PRISHKOLNIK Amit Israel
 5 ORTIZ MEDINA Maria Spain
 5 EVEN Noa Israel
 7 CANIBANO DE CELIS Elena Spain
 7 KULIKOVA Michaela Czech Republic
Women -63 kg
 1 OLSEN Laerke Denmark
 2 SHEMESH Inbal Israel
 3 KANERVA Emilia Finland
 3 CACCHIONE Chiara Italy
 5 ERIKSSON Ida Sweden
 5 AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca Great Britain
 7 ROBLES LOZANO Patricia Spain
 7 HAGELSKJAER Asta Denmark
Women -70 kg
 1 RODRIGUEZ Sara Spain
 2 PROSDOCIMO Alessandra Italy
 3 PORTUONDO-ISASI Adriana Canada
 3 FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ Candela Spain
 5 PARDO IGLESIAS Montserrat Spain
 5 SZARZECOVA Adela Czech Republic
 7 BARREIRO GONZALEZ Andrea Spain
 7 RODRIGUEZ PENA Diana Spain
Women -78 kg
 1 COULOMBE Mina Canada
 2 TYTLER Rachel Great Britain
 3 STANGHERLIN Giorgia Italy
 3 HERSHKO Raz Israel
 5 SANTAMARIA GARCIA Claudia Spain
 5 SAMPAIO Patricia Portugal
 7 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Maria Spain
 7 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Patricia Spain
Women +78 kg
 1 YARZA Lidia Spain
 2 GERI Eleonora Italy
 3 HENARES FERNANDEZ Alba Spain