909
days ago
Grand Prix Qingdao 2016
Qingdao, China
Men -60 kg
 1 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin Mongolia
 2 YASHUEV Islam Russia
 3 YANG Yung Wei Chinese Taipei
 3 KHERTEK Sayan Russia
 5 TANG Xiaolong China
 5 SU Rilege China
 7 MUN Gilju South Korea
 7 YANG Chun-Ting Chinese Taipei
Men -66 kg
 1 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula Russia
 2 ARDANOV Anzaur Russia
 3 TAGAWA Kenzo Japan
 3 DOVDON Altansukh Mongolia
 5 QING Daga China
 5 JEREB Andraz Slovenia
 7 NAKANO Shugen Philippines
 7 REN Jiawen China
Men -73 kg
 1 KURZHEV Uali Russia
 2 SAIYINJIRIGALA China
 3 TAKEUCHI Nobuyasu Japan
 3 LEE Young Jun South Korea
 5 YANG Yifan China
 5 CHUANG Shang Chin Chinese Taipei
 7 PARK Seung South Korea
 7 CHENG Fei-fang Chinese Taipei
Men -81 kg
 1 LEE Jaehyung South Korea
 2 DELPOPOLO Nicholas United States
 3 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren Mongolia
 3 BRIAND Etienne Canada
 5 SU Rilige China
 5 SZOCS Elemer Romania
 7 XIE Yadong China
 7 KHABACHIROV Murat Russia
Men -90 kg
 1 STEWART Max Great Britain
 2 GANTULGA Altanbagana Mongolia
 3 ZHAMBEKOV Said Emi Russia
 3 JEON Chan South Korea
 5 LEE Jaeyong South Korea
 5 ERIHEMUBATU China
 7 ZHAO Zhitao China
 7 ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel Mongolia
Men -100 kg
 1 DENISOV Kirill Russia
 2 KHUTAG Tsogtgerel Mongolia
 3 HU Mingchao China
 3 IBRAGIMOV Maksud Russia
 5 HONG Yi chih Chinese Taipei
 5 AWITI-ALCARAZ Philip Great Britain
 7 TE Rigule China
Men +100 kg
 1 OGAWA Yusei Japan
 2 KRIVOBOKOV Anton Russia
 3 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar Mongolia
 3 VOLKOV Andrey Russia
 5 LEE Po yen Chinese Taipei
 5 KIM Kyeongtae South Korea
 7 WANG Yuntao China
 7 NA Risu China
Women -48 kg
 1 LI Yanan China
 2 PERSIDSKAIA Mariia Russia
 3 GUAN Xiaoxian China
 3 YIN Lingling China
 5 YANG Shuang China
 5 LIN Chu yun Chinese Taipei
 7 GAO Jun-Ying Chinese Taipei
 7 WONG Ka Lee Hong Kong
Women -52 kg
 1 CHEN Chen China
 2 SAGITOVA Galiya Russia
 3 CHEN Chin-Ying Chinese Taipei
 3 CHEN Wei China
 5 LAU Annie Hong Kong
 5 PAVLOVA Natalia Russia
 7 GU Xiaowei China
Women -57 kg
 1 KONKINA Anastasiia Russia
 2 LIN Yuanyuan China
 3 FENG Xuemei China
 3 YAMAMOTO Anzu Japan
 5 LI Xiangdong China
 5 LEE Hsin-Yun Chinese Taipei
 7 LEUNG Po Sum Hong Kong
 7 LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen Mongolia
Women -63 kg
 1 NABEKURA Nami Japan
 2 RENSHALL Lucy Great Britain
 3 MYUNG Ji-hye South Korea
 3 TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya Mongolia
 5 KOSTENKO Valentina Russia
 5 YANG Junxia China
 7 SHI Cuijuan China
 7 CHENG Yu Ching Chinese Taipei
Women -70 kg
 1 IKE Erina Japan
 2 HWANG Ye-sul South Korea
 3 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima Great Britain
 3 CHEN Fei China
 5 PROKOPENKO Alena Russia
 5 DIBRINA Iana Russia
 7 SHAO Nan China
 7 SHANG Liu-Yu Chinese Taipei
Women -78 kg
 1 TAKAYAMA Rika Japan
 2 ZHANG Kaili China
 3 MA Zhenzhao China
 3 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya Russia
 5 TIAN Miao China
 5 LI Yang China
 7 TU Yung Chen Chinese Taipei
 7 WANG Szu-chu Chinese Taipei
Women +78 kg
 1 YU Song China
 2 MA Sisi China
 3 KANG Jie China
 3 LEE Eun-ju South Korea
 5 JABLONSKYTE Sandra Lithuania
 5 XU Xin China
 7 SUN Pei yu Chinese Taipei
 7 KARPOVA Daria Russia