909
days ago
Grand Prix Qingdao 2016
Qingdao, China
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 NABEKURA Nami  Japan Female -63 kg 4 1 3
2 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 5 1 3
3 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 6 3 3
4 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 14 3 3
5 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -100 kg 15 1 4
6 RENSHALL Lucy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 15 2 3
7 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -81 kg 15 3 3
8 YASHUEV Islam  Russia Male -60 kg 16 2 3
9 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 17 2 3
10 MA Zhenzhao  China Female -78 kg 18 3 3
11 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 19 3 3
12 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 19 5 3
13 LI Yanan  China Female -48 kg 20 1 3
14 KRIVOBOKOV Anton  Russia Male +100 kg 20 2 3
15 TAKAYAMA Rika  Japan Female -78 kg 21 1 3
16 YANG Junxia  China Female -63 kg 21 5 3
17 LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen  Mongolia Female -57 kg 21 7 2
18 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 23 1 4
19 KONKINA Anastasiia  Russia Female -57 kg 24 1 3
20 YANG Yung Wei  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 25 3 4
21 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 25 5 4
22 YU Song  China Female +78 kg 29 1 3
23 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg 30 3 3
24 TSAI Jia Wen  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg 37 1
25 OGAWA Yusei  Japan Male +100 kg 38 1 3
26 KOSTENKO Valentina  Russia Female -63 kg 39 5 4
27 TAGAWA Kenzo  Japan Male -66 kg 40 3 4
28 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 44 7 2
29 STEWART Max  Great Britain Male -90 kg 49 1 3
30 VOLKOV Andrey  Russia Male +100 kg 49 3 3
31 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg 52 5 3
32 ARDANOV Anzaur  Russia Male -66 kg 58 2 3
33 SHI Cuijuan  China Female -63 kg 60 7 3
34 SAIYINJIRIGALA  China Male -73 kg 61 2 3
35 PERSIDSKAIA Mariia  Russia Female -48 kg 70 2 3
36 LIU Hongyan  China Female -70 kg 72 1
37 YAMAMOTO Anzu  Japan Female -57 kg 74 3 3
38 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -70 kg 82 3 3
39 GAO Jun-Ying  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg 83 7 2
40 KURZHEV Uali  Russia Male -73 kg 84 1 4
41 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 84 7 3
42 SHANG Liu-Yu  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg 88 7 3
43 KARPOVA Daria  Russia Female +78 kg 91 7 2
44 HAM Eric  Great Britain Male -73 kg 91 1
45 ZHANG Kaili  China Female -78 kg 92 2 3
46 YAO Tingxian  China Female -63 kg 92 1
47 WONG Ka Lee  Hong Kong Female -48 kg 96 7 2
48 ZHAMBEKOV Said Emi  Russia Male -90 kg 97 3 3
49 NAI Rigaqi  China Male -81 kg 99 1
50 CHANG Wei-Cheng  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg 105 1
51 SU Rilege  China Male -60 kg 107 5 4
52 KHABACHIROV Murat  Russia Male -81 kg 110 7 3
53 AWITI-ALCARAZ Philip  Great Britain Male -100 kg 113 5 3
54 SUN Pei yu  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg 117 7 3
55 DIBRINA Iana  Russia Female -70 kg 118 5 3
56 LEE Kwok Wing  Hong Kong Male -73 kg 122 1
57 LEE Jaeyong  South Korea Male -90 kg 123 5 4
58 WU Zhiqiang  China Male -66 kg 129 1
59 MA Sisi  China Female +78 kg 132 2 3
60 CHEN Chin-Ying  Chinese Taipei Female -52 kg 132 3 3
61 LIN Chu yun  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg 132 5 3
62 AIAKINA Tatiana  Russia Female -48 kg 136 1
63 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 137 1
64 TU Yung Chen  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg 141 7 2
65 IBRAGIMOV Maksud  Russia Male -100 kg 142 3 3
66 SZOCS Elemer  Romania Male -81 kg 145 5 3
67 HUANG Sheng-Ting  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg 145 1
68 ADIYA Batsuuri  Mongolia Male -66 kg 148 1
69 LEE Po yen  Chinese Taipei Male +100 kg 150 5 3
70 HUANG Yi-Ting  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg 155 1
71 LEE Jaehyung  South Korea Male -81 kg 160 1 4
72 PAVLOVA Natalia  Russia Female -52 kg 164 5 3
73 HERNANDEZ Juan  Colombia Male -66 kg 165 1
74 HONG Yi chih  Chinese Taipei Male -100 kg 166 5 3
75 CHEN Chen  China Female -52 kg 169 1 3
76 CHENG Fei-fang  Chinese Taipei Male -73 kg 174 7 3
77 REN Jiawen  China Male -66 kg 174 7 3
78 JEON Chan  South Korea Male -90 kg 183 3 4
79 CHENG Yu Ching  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg 184 7 2
80 GAO Haiyuan  China Male -81 kg 184 1
81 CHUANG Shang Chin  Chinese Taipei Male -73 kg 192 5 4
82 FENG Xuemei  China Female -57 kg 202 3 4
83 TAKEUCHI Nobuyasu  Japan Male -73 kg 213 3 4
84 LEE Hsin-Yun  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 216 5 3
85 LAU Annie  Hong Kong Female -52 kg 218 5 2
86 XU Feng  China Female -52 kg 222 1
87 GANBOLD Choijilsuren  Mongolia Male -73 kg 223 1
88 LEE Yuk Ting  Hong Kong Male -66 kg 231 1
89 LIAO Yu ming  Chinese Taipei Male -90 kg 250 1
90 HUNG Shao ting  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg 300 1
91 SUN Shuai  China Male -73 kg 352 1
92 ZHAO Zhitao  China Male -90 kg 358 7 3
93 LEUNG Hon Man  Hong Kong Male -60 kg 398 1
94 YANG Yifan  China Male -73 kg 451 5 4
95 IKE Erina  Japan Female -70 kg - 1 3
96 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -81 kg - 2 3
97 HWANG Ye-sul  South Korea Female -70 kg - 2 3
98 KHUTAG Tsogtgerel  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 2 3
99 LIN Yuanyuan  China Female -57 kg - 2 3
100 SAGITOVA Galiya  Russia Female -52 kg - 2 3
101 CHEN Fei  China Female -70 kg - 3 3
102 CHEN Wei  China Female -52 kg - 3 3
103 GUAN Xiaoxian  China Female -48 kg - 3 4
104 HU Mingchao  China Male -100 kg - 3 3
105 KANG Jie  China Female +78 kg - 3 3
106 KHERTEK Sayan  Russia Male -60 kg - 3 3
107 LEE Eun-ju  South Korea Female +78 kg - 3 3
108 LEE Young Jun  South Korea Male -73 kg - 3 4
109 MYUNG Ji-hye  South Korea Female -63 kg - 3 4
110 TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 3 3
111 YIN Lingling  China Female -48 kg - 3 3
112 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -90 kg - 5 3
113 KIM Kyeongtae  South Korea Male +100 kg - 5 4
114 LI Xiangdong  China Female -57 kg - 5 4
115 LI Yang  China Female -78 kg - 5 3
116 QING Daga  China Male -66 kg - 5 4
117 SU Rilige  China Male -81 kg - 5 4
118 TANG Xiaolong  China Male -60 kg - 5 4
119 TIAN Miao  China Female -78 kg - 5 3
120 XU Xin  China Female +78 kg - 5 4
121 YANG Shuang  China Female -48 kg - 5 3
122 GU Xiaowei  China Female -52 kg - 7 2
123 MUN Gilju  South Korea Male -60 kg - 7 3
124 NA Risu  China Male +100 kg - 7 2
125 ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 7 3
126 PARK Seung  South Korea Male -73 kg - 7 3
127 SHAO Nan  China Female -70 kg - 7 3
128 TE Rigule  China Male -100 kg - 7 2
129 WANG Szu-chu  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg - 7 2
130 WANG Yuntao  China Male +100 kg - 7 3
131 XIE Yadong  China Male -81 kg - 7 3
132 YANG Chun-Ting  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg - 7 2
133 BAO Yinchaogela  China Male +100 kg - 0
134 BATBAATAR Bilguun  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
135 BOLDBAATAR Bayanduuren  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1
136 CHEN Xiao  China Male -90 kg - 1
137 CHO Mokhee  South Korea Female -63 kg - 1
138 DENG Lijuan  China Female -70 kg - 1
139 HAYASHI Kohei  Japan Male -60 kg - 1
140 HSIEH Che wei  Chinese Taipei Male -90 kg - 1
141 KIM Munsick  South Korea Male +100 kg - 1
142 LAPSHINA Pelageya  Russia Female +78 kg - 1
143 LIN Cheng-hsuan  Chinese Taipei Male -100 kg - 1
144 LIU Xiaoyu  China Female -57 kg - 1
145 LU Qianting  China Female -63 kg - 1
146 MA Congming  China Male -90 kg - 1
147 MIERBULA Maimaiti  China Male +100 kg - 1
148 SALNIKOVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
149 WANG Youliang  China Male -73 kg - 1
150 WU Zheng  China Male -60 kg - 1
151 YANG Lishuan  China Male -60 kg - 1
152 ZHANG Jun  China Male -100 kg - 1