1112
days ago
Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 2016
Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 ORTIZ Idalys  Cuba Female +78 kg 1 1 3
2 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 3 1 3
3 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 6 1 3
4 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 9 2 3
5 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 16 1 3
6 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 16 2 3
7 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 18 2 3
8 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg  Mongolia Female -63 kg 19 1 3
9 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 19 3 3
10 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 19 1
11 KOTSOIEV Zelym  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 20 1 3
12 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 20 1 3
13 BOLD Gankhaich  Mongolia Female -63 kg 20 2 3
14 LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen  Mongolia Female -57 kg 27 1 3
15 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 43 2 3
16 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 47 5 3
17 PARK Yujin  South Korea Female -78 kg 49 3 3
18 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male +100 kg 52 1 2
19 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg 52 3 3
20 ARMENTEROS Jose  Cuba Male -100 kg 56 0
21 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg 59 2 3
22 BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar  Mongolia Male -66 kg 59 5 3
23 VALIYEV Telman  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 64 5 3
24 ODBAATAR Khangal  Mongolia Male -100 kg 64 7 2
25 NARANKHUU Khadbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 68 3 3
26 ZHA Lasai  China Male -81 kg 73 1
27 ERDENEBILEG Gandiimaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg 74 7 2
28 SU Rilege  China Male -60 kg 81 1
29 BATTULGA Munkhtuya  Mongolia Female +78 kg 84 3 3
30 JI Yunseo  South Korea Female -57 kg 108 3 3
31 JIANG Yahong  China Female -48 kg 109 7 2
32 BATTAMIR Khorloo  Mongolia Female -48 kg 111 3 3
33 ENKH-AMGALAN Urtnasan  Mongolia Female -48 kg 119 1
34 TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid  Mongolia Female -63 kg 121 7 2
35 SIKIC Tena  Croatia Female -52 kg 127 3 4
36 MAMMADSOY Davud  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 129 3 3
37 MONGUSH Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 135 5 3
38 ADIYA Batsuuri  Mongolia Male -66 kg 149 2 3
39 MORIZAKI Yurie  Japan Female -48 kg 155 3 4
40 LJUBA Brigita  Croatia Female -78 kg 157 2 2
41 LEE Hui-Jung  South Korea Male -81 kg 163 3 3
42 UCHIO Mako  Japan Female -52 kg 169 1 3
43 ORAZALIN Nurlan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 172 7 3
44 BATTULGA Khongorzul  Mongolia Female -70 kg 177 7 2
45 SANJMYATAV Bayartuvshin  Mongolia Male -73 kg 180 1
46 BAYARBAT Baasanjargal  Mongolia Female -63 kg 182 5 3
47 CHINTOGTOKH Azzaya  Mongolia Female -52 kg 199 2 3
48 MUNKHBAT Davaasuren  Mongolia Female -70 kg 199 3 3
49 KWON Aerim  South Korea Female -52 kg 213 5 3
50 SAFARLI Afig  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 214 5 3
51 AMARSAIKHAN Oyungerel  Mongolia Female -70 kg 226 5 3
52 DADASHOV Firudin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 234 3 3
53 SAPARBEKOVA Jibek  Kyrgyzstan Female -52 kg 235 7 2
54 FOGEL Leo  Russia Male -73 kg 245 1 3
55 BAYANAA Bilgee  Luxembourg Male -81 kg 247 1
56 SHIRINLI Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 278 5 3
57 GANKHUYAG Turmunkh  Mongolia Male -81 kg 304 7 3
58 BATSAIKHAN Tengis  Mongolia Male -90 kg 357 1
59 BA Yandelihei  China Male -73 kg 391 7 3
60 BATMUNKH Altansukh  Mongolia Male -81 kg 412 5 4
61 GANIEV Adilet  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 467 1
62 IKE Erina  Japan Female -70 kg - 1 3
63 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1 3
64 PUREVJARGAL Lkhamdegd  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 1 3
65 BATTSETSEG Batgerel  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 2 4
66 DASHDULAM Ishdorj  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 2 3
67 ISHIKAWA Megumi  Japan Female -57 kg - 2 3
68 NASANJARGAL Ser-od  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 2 4
69 ODKHUU Javzmaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 2 3
70 BALJINNYAM Bat-erdene  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 3 3
71 BAYARSAIKHAN Ambaselmaa  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 3 3
72 BOLDPUREV Sugarjargal  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 3 3
73 DAGVADORJ Bayarmagnai  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 3 4
74 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -90 kg - 3 3
75 GAN Tuvshinjargal  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 3 2
76 GULUZADA Fagan  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 3 3
77 ICHIHASHI Suzuka  Japan Female +78 kg - 3 3
78 JUNG Won Jun  South Korea Male -81 kg - 3 4
79 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -57 kg - 3 3
80 MUNKH-ERDENE Uuganjargal  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 3 2
81 NISHIKAWA Maho  Japan Female -63 kg - 3 3
82 TELMANOV Askhat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 3 4
83 YONEZAWA Kaho  Japan Female -63 kg - 3 3
84 BAI Yutong  China Female -70 kg - 5 3
85 BATBILEGT Myagmartsend  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 5 2
86 BATSUKH Altantsetseg  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 5 3
87 BU Rigede  China Male -90 kg - 5 3
88 ERDENEBILEG Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 5 2
89 GANBAATAR Battulga  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 5 3
90 GANBOLD Sarangoo  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 5 2
91 GYUNTER Marina  Russia Female -48 kg - 5 3
92 KIM Seulgi  South Korea Female -63 kg - 5 3
93 LI Nan  China Female +78 kg - 5 3
94 MAGSARJAV Dolgorjav  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 5 3
95 MAN Dariwa  China Female -57 kg - 5 3
96 NA Risu  China Male -100 kg - 5 2
97 ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 5 3
98 SHEREMETOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female +78 kg - 5 3
99 TE Rigule  China Male -100 kg - 5 3
100 TSEREGBAATAR Khulan  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 5 4
101 ALMAMMADOV Rasim  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 7 2
102 BEISHENAALY KYZY Begai  Kyrgyzstan Female -48 kg - 7 2
103 BURNASHEV Maksim  Russia Male -60 kg - 7 2
104 CHISTANOVA Sofia  Russia Female -57 kg - 7 3
105 GALOYAN Paylak  Russia Male -66 kg - 7 2
106 GARMAA Gantogos  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 7 2
107 HE Xuemei  China Female -52 kg - 7 3
108 IVANOV Evgenii  Russia Male -90 kg - 7 3
109 KARPUKHIN Dmitry  Russia Male -66 kg - 7 2
110 KREMER Darina  Russia Female -63 kg - 7 3
111 MA Tingting  China Female -70 kg - 7 2
112 MAKHAMBETOV Arman  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 7 2
113 PUREVSUREN Buyankhishig  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 7 3
114 BA Yinmenghe  China Male -60 kg - 1
115 BATERDENE Purevdavaa  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1
116 DAVAADORJ Bolorerdene  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 1
117 DING Ling  China Female -57 kg - 1
118 ERDENEKHUU Munkhjargal  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
119 LI Yanan  China Female -63 kg - 1
120 MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 1
121 NEFEDOVA Alena  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
122 RYENCHINDORJ Altannaran  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1
123 SHARBATLI Vasif  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
124 STERKHOV Dmitriy  Russia Male +100 kg - 2
125 SU Rigugaqiqige  China Female -52 kg - 1