1049
days ago
Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 2016
Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 ORTIZ Idalys  Cuba Female +78 kg 1 1 3
2 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 2 1 3
3 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 5 1 3
4 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 6 2 3
5 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 7 2 3
6 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 14 1 3
7 BOLD Gankhaich  Mongolia Female -63 kg 16 2 3
8 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 17 2 3
9 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg  Mongolia Female -63 kg 18 1 3
10 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 18 3 3
11 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 19 1 3
12 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 19 1
13 KOTSOIEV Zelym  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 21 1 3
14 LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen  Mongolia Female -57 kg 21 1 3
15 PARK Yujin  South Korea Female -78 kg 37 3 3
16 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 42 2 3
17 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male +100 kg 43 1 2
18 ARMENTEROS Jose  Cuba Male -100 kg 46 0
19 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg 52 3 3
20 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 53 5 3
21 BATTULGA Munkhtuya  Mongolia Female +78 kg 54 3 3
22 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg 55 2 3
23 ODBAATAR Khangal  Mongolia Male -100 kg 64 7 2
24 NARANKHUU Khadbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 66 3 3
25 ZHA Lasai  China Male -81 kg 66 1
26 ERDENEBILEG Gandiimaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg 74 7 2
27 BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar  Mongolia Male -66 kg 78 5 3
28 JIANG Yahong  China Female -48 kg 78 7 2
29 TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid  Mongolia Female -63 kg 79 7 2
30 BATTAMIR Khorloo  Mongolia Female -48 kg 87 3 3
31 SIKIC Tena  Croatia Female -52 kg 92 3 4
32 VALIYEV Telman  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 96 5 3
33 SU Rilege  China Male -60 kg 107 1
34 JI Yunseo  South Korea Female -57 kg 109 3 3
35 CHINTOGTOKH Azzaya  Mongolia Female -52 kg 117 2 3
36 ENKH-AMGALAN Urtnasan  Mongolia Female -48 kg 120 1
37 MAMMADSOY Davud  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 125 3 3
38 MONGUSH Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 130 5 3
39 SANJMYATAV Bayartuvshin  Mongolia Male -73 kg 135 1
40 DING Ling  China Female -57 kg 136 1
41 MORIZAKI Yurie  Japan Female -48 kg 141 3 4
42 UCHIO Mako  Japan Female -52 kg 145 1 3
43 ADIYA Batsuuri  Mongolia Male -66 kg 148 2 3
44 LI Nan  China Female +78 kg 150 5 3
45 LJUBA Brigita  Croatia Female -78 kg 154 2 2
46 LEE Hui-Jung  South Korea Male -81 kg 163 3 3
47 ORAZALIN Nurlan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 170 7 3
48 BATTULGA Khongorzul  Mongolia Female -70 kg 177 7 2
49 KIM Seulgi  South Korea Female -63 kg 182 5 3
50 KWON Aerim  South Korea Female -52 kg 183 5 3
51 BAYARBAT Baasanjargal  Mongolia Female -63 kg 185 5 3
52 MUNKHBAT Davaasuren  Mongolia Female -70 kg 202 3 3
53 SAFARLI Afig  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 216 5 3
54 AMARSAIKHAN Oyungerel  Mongolia Female -70 kg 227 5 3
55 DADASHOV Firudin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 235 3 3
56 SAPARBEKOVA Jibek  Kyrgyzstan Female -52 kg 238 7 2
57 FOGEL Leo  Russia Male -73 kg 250 1 3
58 BAYANAA Bilgee  Luxembourg Male -81 kg 253 1
59 SHIRINLI Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 280 5 3
60 NA Risu  China Male -100 kg 299 5 2
61 GANKHUYAG Turmunkh  Mongolia Male -81 kg 308 7 3
62 BA Yandelihei  China Male -73 kg 361 7 3
63 BATSAIKHAN Tengis  Mongolia Male -90 kg 363 1
64 BATMUNKH Altansukh  Mongolia Male -81 kg 364 5 4
65 BATERDENE Purevdavaa  Mongolia Male -73 kg 451 1
66 GANIEV Adilet  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 471 1
67 IKE Erina  Japan Female -70 kg - 1 3
68 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1 3
69 PUREVJARGAL Lkhamdegd  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 1 3
70 BATTSETSEG Batgerel  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 2 4
71 DASHDULAM Ishdorj  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 2 3
72 ISHIKAWA Megumi  Japan Female -57 kg - 2 3
73 NASANJARGAL Ser-od  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 2 4
74 ODKHUU Javzmaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 2 3
75 BALJINNYAM Bat-erdene  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 3 3
76 BAYARSAIKHAN Ambaselmaa  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 3 3
77 BOLDPUREV Sugarjargal  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 3 3
78 DAGVADORJ Bayarmagnai  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 3 4
79 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -90 kg - 3 3
80 GAN Tuvshinjargal  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 3 2
81 GULUZADA Fagan  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 3 3
82 ICHIHASHI Suzuka  Japan Female +78 kg - 3 3
83 JUNG Won Jun  South Korea Male -81 kg - 3 4
84 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -57 kg - 3 3
85 MUNKH-ERDENE Uuganjargal  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 3 2
86 NISHIKAWA Maho  Japan Female -63 kg - 3 3
87 TELMANOV Askhat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 3 4
88 YONEZAWA Kaho  Japan Female -63 kg - 3 3
89 BAI Yutong  China Female -70 kg - 5 3
90 BATBILEGT Myagmartsend  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 5 2
91 BATSUKH Altantsetseg  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 5 3
92 BU Rigede  China Male -90 kg - 5 3
93 ERDENEBILEG Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 5 2
94 GANBAATAR Battulga  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 5 3
95 GANBOLD Sarangoo  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 5 2
96 GYUNTER Marina  Russia Female -48 kg - 5 3
97 MAGSARJAV Dolgorjav  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 5 3
98 MAN Dariwa  China Female -57 kg - 5 3
99 ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 5 3
100 SHEREMETOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female +78 kg - 5 3
101 TE Rigule  China Male -100 kg - 5 3
102 TSEREGBAATAR Khulan  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 5 4
103 ALMAMMADOV Rasim  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 7 2
104 BEISHENAALY KYZY Begai  Kyrgyzstan Female -48 kg - 7 2
105 BURNASHEV Maksim  Russia Male -60 kg - 7 2
106 CHISTANOVA Sofia  Russia Female -57 kg - 7 3
107 GALOYAN Paylak  Russia Male -66 kg - 7 2
108 GARMAA Gantogos  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 7 2
109 HE Xuemei  China Female -52 kg - 7 3
110 IVANOV Evgenii  Russia Male -90 kg - 7 3
111 KARPUKHIN Dmitry  Russia Male -66 kg - 7 2
112 KREMER Darina  Russia Female -63 kg - 7 3
113 MA Tingting  China Female -70 kg - 7 2
114 MAKHAMBETOV Arman  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 7 2
115 PUREVSUREN Buyankhishig  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 7 3
116 BA Yinmenghe  China Male -60 kg - 1
117 DAVAADORJ Bolorerdene  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 1
118 ERDENEKHUU Munkhjargal  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
119 LI Yanan  China Female -63 kg - 1
120 MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 1
121 NEFEDOVA Alena  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
122 RYENCHINDORJ Altannaran  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1
123 SHARBATLI Vasif  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
124 STERKHOV Dmitriy  Russia Male +100 kg - 2
125 SU Rigugaqiqige  China Female -52 kg - 1