2896
days ago
Masters 2016
Guadalajara, Mexico
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAFAROV Orkhan | Azerbaijan | |||
2 | LIMARE Vincent | France | |||
3 | KIM Won Jin | South Korea | |||
3 | DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin | Mongolia | |||
5 | KHYAR Walide | France | |||
5 | GANBAT Boldbaatar | Mongolia | |||
7 | UROZBOEV Diyorbek | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | OZLU Bekir | Turkey |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HASHIMOTO Soichi | Japan | |||
2 | GANBAATAR Odbayar | Mongolia | |||
3 | ORUJOV Rustam | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | IARTCEV Denis | Russia | |||
5 | MUKI Sagi | Israel | |||
5 | AN Changrim | South Korea | |||
7 | SHARIPOV Mirali | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | VAN TICHELT Dirk | Belgium |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAKER Mashu | Japan | |||
2 | KHALMURZAEV Khusen | Russia | |||
3 | ZGANK Mihael | Slovenia | |||
3 | NYMAN Marcus | Sweden | |||
5 | CLERGET Axel | France | |||
5 | ILIADIS Ilias | Greece | |||
7 | GROSSKLAUS Ciril | Switzerland | |||
7 | MEHDIYEV Mammadali | Azerbaijan |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NATEA Daniel | Romania | |||
2 | SASSON Or | Israel | |||
3 | MEYER Roy | Netherlands | |||
3 | HARASAWA Hisayoshi | Japan | |||
5 | BOR Barna | Hungary | |||
5 | KOKAURI Ushangi | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | KAMBIEV Aslan | Russia | |||
7 | JABALLAH Faicel | Tunisia |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AN Baul | South Korea | |||
2 | DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg | Mongolia | |||
3 | SHIKHALIZADA Nijat | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | POLLACK Golan | Israel | |||
5 | KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal | Russia | |||
5 | OLEINIC Sergiu | Portugal | |||
7 | TAKAJO Tomofumi | Japan | |||
7 | ARAUJO Eduardo | Mexico |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEVENS Travis | United States | |||
2 | BOTTIEAU Joachim | Belgium | |||
3 | ABDELAAL Mohamed | Egypt | |||
3 | MOUSTOPOULOS Roman | Greece | |||
5 | KHUBETSOV Alan | Russia | |||
5 | NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren | Mongolia | |||
7 | MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin | Russia | |||
7 | SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe | Cuba |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GASIMOV Elmar | Azerbaijan | |||
2 | MARET Cyrille | France | |||
3 | KRPALEK Lukas | Czech Republic | |||
3 | PACEK Martin | Sweden | |||
5 | BOUYACOUB Lyes | Algeria | |||
5 | ARMENTEROS Jose | Cuba | |||
7 | DARWISH Ramadan | Egypt | |||
7 | KORREL Michael | Netherlands |