1400
days ago
Grand Prix Tbilisi 2016
Tbilisi, Georgia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -90 kg 1 3 5
2 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 1 2
3 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 3 1 5
4 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi  Georgia Male -60 kg 3 1
5 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha  Georgia Male -66 kg 4 1 5
6 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 4 2 4
7 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 4 3 5
8 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 4 3
9 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 5 7 4
10 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 5 1
11 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 6 1
12 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 7 1
13 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 8 1 4
14 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 9 3 5
15 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 9 3 4
16 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -60 kg 9 7 4
17 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 11 1
18 PAPINASHVILI Amiran  Georgia Male -60 kg 12 3 4
19 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 12 7 4
20 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 13 1 5
21 GOMBOC Adrian  Slovenia Male -66 kg 13 2
22 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 14 2 5
23 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 14 5 5
24 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 14 2
25 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 15 2
26 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 18 1 5
27 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 19 5 4
28 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 19 2
29 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 21 2 5
30 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 21 2 5
31 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 22 1
32 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 23 3 5
33 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 24 7 3
34 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 25 3 4
35 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 25 1
36 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 27 1
37 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 28 1
38 WIECZERZAK Alexander  Germany Male -81 kg 30 5 5
39 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 30 2
40 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 31 3 4
41 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 31 2
42 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 32 7 4
43 BASSOU Imad  Morocco Male -66 kg 32 1
44 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 32 2
45 GORDIIENKO Oleksandr  Ukraine Male +100 kg 33 7 4
46 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 34 5 5
47 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 34 1
48 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 36 1
49 ZILKA Peter  Slovakia Male -90 kg 36 1
50 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 36 1
51 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 46 7 4
52 BUGHADZE Onise  Georgia Male +100 kg 46 2
53 POLIAK Matej  Slovakia Male -66 kg 46 1
54 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 46 1
55 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 48 2
56 CHAMBERLAIN Frazer  Great Britain Male -90 kg 51 1
57 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 52 3 5
58 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 53 1
59 DEMYANENKO Viktor  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 56 1
60 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 56 1
61 TAVELURI Lasha  Georgia Male -100 kg 57 7 4
62 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 57 2
63 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 59 1
64 ELIAS Nacif  Lebanon Male -81 kg 65 3
65 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 66 1
66 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg 66 1
67 SHERRINGTON Christopher  Great Britain Male +100 kg 66 2
68 CONTINI Marcelo  Brazil Male -73 kg 69 5 5
69 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male +100 kg 71 1
70 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg 73 2
71 GIGANI Phridon  Georgia Male -73 kg 75 3 5
72 BESTAEV Otar  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 80 5 5
73 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Georgia Male -81 kg 80 5 6
74 OZLU Bekir  Turkey Male -60 kg 84 5 5
75 ODENTHAL Marc  Germany Male -90 kg 85 1
76 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg 86 1
77 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 90 7 3
78 VOLKOV Andrey  Russia Male +100 kg 91 5 5
79 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 92 1 4
80 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 101 1
81 BEN KHALED Anis  Tunisia Male -100 kg 102 1
82 KHACHATRIAN Hevorh  Ukraine Male -66 kg 106 2
83 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 106 1
84 IBRAYEV Rustam  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 107 1
85 KURZHEV Uali  Russia Male -73 kg 108 1
86 GHAZARYAN Arsen  Armenia Male -73 kg 109 1
87 KHARCHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -81 kg 109 1
88 KIM Chol Gwang  DPR Korea Male -73 kg 120 2
89 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg 127 1
90 VAREY Gregg  Great Britain Male -66 kg 132 1
91 ZHAUYNTAYEV Bauyrzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 134 2
92 SHIRINLI Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 135 2
93 BREITBARTH Andre  Germany Male +100 kg 138 1
94 MONGUSH Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 149 1
95 CHORIEV Dilshod  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 151 1
96 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg 153 1
97 MILENBERGS Aigars  Latvia Male -90 kg 170 2
98 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 170 1
99 PARLATI Enrico  Italy Male -73 kg 173 1
100 GUGULASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -66 kg 174 1
101 YAZICI Feyyaz  Turkey Male +100 kg 198 1
102 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 208 7 5
103 KABA Ahmet Sahin  Turkey Male -60 kg 233 2
104 BLACH Lukasz  Poland Male -81 kg 244 2
105 KRIZSAN Szabolcs  Hungary Male -81 kg 284 1
106 VER Gabor  Hungary Male -90 kg 294 1
107 MILOUS Sofiane  France Male -60 kg 336 1
108 OZDOEV Zelimkhan  Russia Male -73 kg 358 1
109 KUPATADZE Irakli  Georgia Male -60 kg 364 1
110 CHEN Asaf  Israel Male -81 kg 409 2
111 MIRANDA Augusto  Puerto Rico Male -73 kg 472 1
112 TATALASHVILI Nugzari  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1 5
113 BASILE Fabio  Italy Male -66 kg - 2 5
114 GUGAVA Levan  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2 6
115 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male -100 kg - 2 5
116 DIAS Celio  Portugal Male -90 kg - 3 5
117 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -100 kg - 3 5
118 MOUSTOPOULOS Roman  Greece Male -81 kg - 3 5
119 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 3 5
120 DI GUIDA Domenico  Italy Male -100 kg - 5 5
121 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 5 5
122 KAMBIEV Aslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 5 5
123 KURBONOV Soyib  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 5 4
124 MAGOMEDOV Magomed  Russia Male -90 kg - 5 5
125 FLETCHER Benjamin  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 7 4
126 GERASIMENKO Dmitri  Serbia Male -90 kg - 7 4
127 HONG Kuk hyon  DPR Korea Male -73 kg - 7 4
128 ZAGRODNIK Pawel  Poland Male -66 kg - 7 4
129 ABDRAZAKOV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
130 ALBISHI Abdalkarim  Saudi Arabia Male -81 kg - 1
131 ALHARBI Mohammed  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg - 1
132 ALIMLI Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
133 ALVES Andre  Portugal Male -73 kg - 2
134 ARSHANSKI Artiom  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
135 BAGIROV Arif  Belarus Male -60 kg - 1
136 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 1
137 BILICHENKO Denys  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 2
138 BISULTANOV Adlan  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
139 BODIRLAU Cristian  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
140 BURNS Andrew  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 1
141 BURNS Nathon  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 2
142 CAMILO Tiago  Brazil Male -90 kg - 1
143 CASES Carlos  Spain Male -66 kg - 1
144 CHAPARYAN Andranik  Armenia Male -81 kg - 2
145 CIANO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg - 2
146 CIECHOMSKI Patryk  Poland Male -90 kg - 2
147 CORREA Luciano  Brazil Male -100 kg - 1
148 DAVTYAN Rafael  Armenia Male -81 kg - 1
149 DI LORETO Carmine Maria  Italy Male -60 kg - 2
150 DIBURYS Ramunas  Lithuania Male -81 kg - 1
151 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
152 DUMINICA Valeriu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 1
153 FERNANDEZ David  Spain Male +100 kg - 1
154 GAHRAMANOV Shahin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
155 GALSTYAN Arsen  Russia Male -66 kg - 2
156 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -66 kg - 1
157 GOGOLASHVILI Archili  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1
158 GOGOTCHURI Zviad  Georgia Male -90 kg - 3
159 GOSIEWSKI Jan  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 1
160 GRIGORYAN Aram  Russia Male -60 kg - 2
161 GULUZADA Fagan  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 2
162 GURULI Lasha  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
163 GVINIASHVILI Paata  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1
164 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg - 1
165 HARUTYUNYAN Garik  Armenia Male -60 kg - 1
166 HILDEBRAND Aaron  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
167 HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 1
168 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -90 kg - 2
169 JAVAKHISHVILI Ivane  Georgia Male -60 kg - 1
170 JOERGENSEN Frederik  Denmark Male -100 kg - 2
171 JUGELI Tornike  Georgia Male -90 kg - 2
172 KALABEGASHVILI Shalva  Spain Male -81 kg - 1
173 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand  Armenia Male -66 kg - 1
174 KATSIASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1
175 KELIKHASHVILI Gela  Georgia Male -66 kg - 1
176 KHALAF Ibrahim  Jordan Male -90 kg - 1
177 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
178 KRASSAS Andreas  Cyprus Male -73 kg - 1
179 LAZUASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male +100 kg - 1
180 LEFEVERE Jasper  Belgium Male -66 kg - 2
181 LIMA Diogo  Portugal Male -81 kg - 1
182 LUCHYN Dmytro  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
183 MAJDOV Nemanja  Serbia Male -81 kg - 1
184 MAJRASHI Eisa  Saudi Arabia Male -60 kg - 1
185 MARCHITAN Mihail  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 2
186 MARGIANI Ushangi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1
187 MARMELJUK Aleksandr  Estonia Male -90 kg - 1
188 MASHARIPOV Elyor  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 2
189 METTIS Juhan  Estonia Male +100 kg - 1
190 MILICHOVSKY Matus  Slovakia Male -81 kg - 1
191 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg - 2
192 MUMLADZE Jaba  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
193 NACIMIENTO LORENZO Adrian  Spain Male -81 kg - 2
194 NAKANO Kodo  Philippines Male -81 kg - 1
195 NAMAZOV Ziya  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
196 NEFEDOV Aleksej  Serbia Male -81 kg - 1
197 OKRUASHVILI Vakhtang  Georgia Male +100 kg - 1
198 OTT Marcel  Austria Male -81 kg - 3
199 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
200 PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 3
201 PAVLINIC Ivica  New Zealand Male -81 kg - 2
202 PESSOA Sergio  Canada Male -60 kg - 1
203 RAHIMOV Farhod  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
204 RAMIREZ Javier  Spain Male -73 kg - 1
205 REED Tom  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 3
206 REGIS Andrea  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
207 REINVALL Juho  Finland Male -60 kg - 2
208 RUIZ ZAJAC David  Spain Male -90 kg - 1
209 SHARIPOV Mirali  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 2
210 SHAVDATUASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -66 kg - 1
211 SHEMESH Yoav  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
212 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
213 SOROKA Volodymyr  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
214 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
215 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -73 kg - 1
216 UEMATSU Kiyoshi  Spain Male -73 kg - 1
217 VERDE Elio  Italy Male -66 kg - 2
218 VOROBEV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
219 VUKICEVIC Marko  Serbia Male -66 kg - 1
220 YESSEN Samat  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 3
221 YKYBAYEV Dastan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
222 YUCEL Emirhan  Turkey Male -81 kg - 3
223 ZAMANOV Elbrus  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1
224 ZAMBORI Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg - 1
225 ZGANK Mihael  Slovenia Male -90 kg - 3
226 ZHAKYPOV Dauletkhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 2