1386
days ago
European Open Sofia 2016
Sofia, Bulgaria
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 APOTEKAR Klara  Slovenia Female -78 kg 4 1 5
2 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 4 3 4
3 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 5 2 5
4 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 6 1 4
5 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 6 1 4
6 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 6 3 5
7 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 6 2
8 LAPPINAGOV Aslan  Russia Male -81 kg 7 2
9 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 9 3 5
10 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 9 1
11 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 10 3 3
12 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 12 2 4
13 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 12 3 6
14 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 12 5 5
15 ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed  Egypt Male -66 kg 12 1
16 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 12 1
17 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 13 2 4
18 RENSHALL Lucy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 15 1
19 TARASOVA Galyna  Ukraine Female +78 kg 15 1
20 MEZHETSKAIA Daria  Russia Female -57 kg 16 1
21 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -78 kg 18 1
22 BUTKEREIT Miriam  Germany Female -70 kg 18 1
23 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg 19 2
24 PARK Da Sol  South Korea Female -52 kg 20 2 4
25 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 20 3 3
26 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 20 1
27 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 22 2 4
28 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 22 5 3
29 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 22 1
30 STEVENSON Karen  Netherlands Female -78 kg 23 3 4
31 LIVESEY Amy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 23 1
32 MUNGAI Nicholas  Italy Male -90 kg 23 1
33 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 25 1
34 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 26 5 3
35 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 27 1
36 KONKINA Anastasiia  Russia Female -57 kg 28 5 5
37 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 29 3 5
38 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 30 2 5
39 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 30 5 4
40 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 31 2 4
41 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 31 2
42 BASSOU Imad  Morocco Male -66 kg 32 1
43 OUALLAL Kaouthar  Algeria Female -78 kg 32 1
44 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg 32 2
45 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 33 1 5
46 BOUYACOUB Lyes  Algeria Male -100 kg 33 1
47 WEISS Carolin  Germany Female +78 kg 34 1 3
48 MINSKER Noa  Israel Female -48 kg 34 3 4
49 VAN DEN BERG Geke  Netherlands Female -63 kg 34 7 4
50 YOON Hyunji  South Korea Female -78 kg 35 7 3
51 PIOVESANA Lubjana  Great Britain Female -63 kg 36 1
52 DRAGIC Vito  Slovenia Male +100 kg 38 2
53 JURA Anne Sophie  Belgium Female -48 kg 38 1
54 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 39 1 4
55 SZABO Frigyes  Hungary Male -73 kg 40 7 5
56 ZABIC Milica  Serbia Female +78 kg 40 7 3
57 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 40 2
58 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 41 1
59 STOLL Amelie  Germany Female -57 kg 41 1
60 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 42 1 4
61 ZIECH Maike  Germany Female -78 kg 43 1
62 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 44 2 3
63 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 46 1
64 ALIPIEV Valentin  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 47 1
65 POP Alexandra  Romania Female -48 kg 47 1
66 MINKOU Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 48 3 5
67 BUGHADZE Onise  Georgia Male +100 kg 48 1
68 PARK Yujin  South Korea Female -78 kg 50 3 5
69 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 50 3 5
70 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg 51 2
71 NJIE Faye  Gambia Male -73 kg 52 1
72 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 53 3
73 SALANKI Evelin  Hungary Female -78 kg 56 1
74 TAVELURI Lasha  Georgia Male -100 kg 58 3 5
75 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg 58 1
76 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -78 kg 60 1
77 MOUSSA Meriem  Algeria Female -52 kg 61 1
78 TEMELKOV Bozhidar  Bulgaria Male -66 kg 61 1
79 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg 62 1
80 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -48 kg 63 7 3
81 MANZI Elios  Italy Male -60 kg 67 2 5
82 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Georgia Male -81 kg 70 2
83 SAPSAI Anastasiia  Ukraine Female +78 kg 72 5 4
84 GREENBERG Maayan  Israel Female -57 kg 72 1
85 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg 74 5 5
86 MAMMADSOY Davud  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 74 1
87 MUELLER Johanna  Germany Female -57 kg 74 2
88 PIRAS Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg 74 3
89 GIGANI Phridon  Georgia Male -73 kg 75 7 5
90 BEKTASKYZY Zere  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 75 1
91 SADIKOVIC Harun  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +100 kg 75 1
92 VALIZADA Oruj  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 77 5 5
93 ZAKARIADZE Giorgi  Georgia Male +100 kg 77 2
94 ONDAR Saian  Russia Male -73 kg 79 1 6
95 BETTONI Eduardo  Brazil Male -90 kg 81 2
96 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg 82 7 3
97 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -70 kg 82 2
98 LEGENTIL Christianne  Mauritius Female -52 kg 85 1
99 MALTSEVA Valentina  Russia Female -70 kg 86 5 4
100 TANGORRE Lucia  Italy Female -78 kg 86 2
101 AGOUAR Imene  Algeria Female -63 kg 87 1
102 MARCHIO Elisa  Italy Female +78 kg 88 7 3
103 GADZHIEV Sakhavat  Russia Male -60 kg 89 3 5
104 MOUDATIR Yassine  Morocco Male -60 kg 90 1
105 DELVERT Clement  France Male -100 kg 91 2
106 AUSMA Natascha  Netherlands Female -70 kg 92 3 5
107 GARDASEVIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -73 kg 92 2
108 AMANGELDIYEVA Albina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 96 1
109 KUTSENKO Aigul  Russia Female -52 kg 96 1
110 KHACHATRIAN Hevorh  Ukraine Male -66 kg 99 1
111 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg 102 1
112 HAJAS Matej  Slovakia Male -100 kg 103 1
113 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 104 1
114 RIGHETTI Anna  Italy Female -57 kg 104 1
115 ARDIZIO Luca  Italy Male -100 kg 108 2
116 MCHEDLISHVILI Koba  Georgia Male -81 kg 109 2
117 BONNA Penelope  France Female -52 kg 110 3 4
118 KHARCHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -81 kg 110 2
119 MAJOROSOVA Viktoria  Slovakia Female -57 kg 119 1
120 JANASHVILI Mariam  Georgia Female -52 kg 120 1
121 PAVLENKO Anastasia  Russia Female -48 kg 121 1
122 MINCHIN Mikhail  Armenia Male -100 kg 123 1
123 RODRIGUES Tiago  Portugal Male -90 kg 124 1
124 MONGUSH Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 127 1
125 BROLIH Patricija  Slovenia Female -70 kg 131 7 3
126 VAREY Gregg  Great Britain Male -66 kg 131 1
127 BRUNO Emanuele  Italy Male -73 kg 132 2
128 KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario  Germany Male -90 kg 133 1
129 RAHIMA Alon  Israel Male -60 kg 133 1
130 PEKOVIC Jovana  Montenegro Female -70 kg 136 7 4
131 SHIRINLI Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 139 2
132 BEREZHNYI Dmytro  Ukraine Male -90 kg 140 1 5
133 GROENWOLD Larissa  Netherlands Female -78 kg 146 1
134 MACHUTADZE Nodar  Ukraine Male +100 kg 150 7 4
135 GALEONE Assunta  Italy Female -78 kg 151 1
136 NORDMEYER Nieke  Germany Female -52 kg 152 2
137 POZZI Davide  Italy Male -100 kg 153 1
138 MUELLER Lisa  Germany Female -70 kg 155 3 5
139 KEBADZE Elene  Georgia Female +78 kg 161 1
140 FEDOSEJENKOVS Dmitrijs  Latvia Male -73 kg 165 3 6
141 GIUNASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -66 kg 167 7 4
142 MILENBERGS Aigars  Latvia Male -90 kg 168 2
143 GUSIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -73 kg 169 5 5
144 JAFY Mohamed  Morocco Male -60 kg 181 1
145 BENTO Casimiro  Angola Male -100 kg 184 1
146 SIROKI Ibolya  Hungary Female -57 kg 185 2
147 PERSIDSKAIA Mariia  Russia Female -48 kg 192 1 4
148 ZHDAN Daniela  Belarus Female -63 kg 197 5 5
149 YAZICI Feyyaz  Turkey Male +100 kg 197 1
150 LIVESEY Bekky  Great Britain Female -57 kg 198 1
151 BARWIG Robert  Germany Male -73 kg 206 1
152 SILVA Diogo  Portugal Male +100 kg 212 2
153 UMIRALIYEVA Dilbar  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 222 1
154 KAPANADZE Zviad  Georgia Male -73 kg 223 2
155 DURBACH Manon  Luxembourg Female -57 kg 227 7 4
156 DEDEIC Rijad  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -90 kg 227 1
157 AWITI-ALCARAZ Philip  Great Britain Male -100 kg 238 5 5
158 BABAZADA Ilkin  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 247 3 5
159 PANTANO Angelo  Italy Male -60 kg 254 5 5
160 SAGARZAZU Iokin  Spain Male -60 kg 273 1
161 VER Gabor  Hungary Male -90 kg 301 3 5
162 YANAKOV Borislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 334 1
163 STANJEVIC Predrag  Montenegro Male -90 kg 339 1
164 COLLIN Benoit  France Male -81 kg 341 3 5
165 KUPATADZE Irakli  Georgia Male -60 kg 379 1
166 MIRANDA Augusto  Puerto Rico Male -73 kg 391 1
167 ARSHANSKI Artiom  Israel Male -60 kg 403 1
168 RAICEVIC Novo  Montenegro Male -81 kg 406 1
169 MARTIROSYAN Ashot Kamoevich  Bulgaria Male -73 kg 421 2
170 KUDERA Stefan  Austria Male -66 kg 428 1
171 SAYENKO Mykola  Ukraine Male -66 kg 428 2
172 TIEFGRABER Andreas  Austria Male -66 kg 428 1
173 ARCA Ayse  Turkey Female -52 kg - 1 5
174 PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1 5
175 WICHERS Jennifer  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 1 4
176 ZAMANOV Elbrus  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1 5
177 BAK Jiyun  South Korea Female -63 kg - 2 4
178 CORREA Luciano  Brazil Male -100 kg - 2 4
179 KATSIASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -73 kg - 2 6
180 ROBRA Juliane  Switzerland Female -70 kg - 2 4
181 ZHUKAU Ihar  Belarus Male -90 kg - 2 5
182 BAGIROV Arif  Belarus Male -60 kg - 3 5
183 CENTRACCHIO Maria  Italy Female -57 kg - 3 5
184 KOMLOSIOVA Ivana  Slovakia Female -63 kg - 3 4
185 MASCETTI Alessio  Italy Male +100 kg - 3 4
186 PRUVOST Marielle  France Female -63 kg - 3 4
187 RUMYANTSEVA Kristina  Russia Female -48 kg - 3 4
188 STANKEVICH Zhanna  Armenia Female -52 kg - 3 4
189 BANDEL Barbara  Germany Female -78 kg - 5 5
190 BIESBROUCK Dax  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 5 5
191 BODIRLAU Cristian  Romania Male -81 kg - 5 5
192 BUBANJA Marko  Montenegro Male -90 kg - 5 5
193 D ARCO Vincenzo  Italy Male -100 kg - 5 5
194 KELIKHASHVILI Gela  Georgia Male -66 kg - 5 6
195 LAZUASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male +100 kg - 5 4
196 LISSON Jacqueline  Germany Female -57 kg - 5 5
197 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female -78 kg - 5 3
198 MASHARIPOV Elyor  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 5 4
199 MOREIRA Antonia  Angola Female -70 kg - 5 4
200 SHAVDATUASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -66 kg - 5 6
201 TEMELKOVA Betina  Bulgaria Female -52 kg - 5 4
202 TRETTER Maria  Germany Female -52 kg - 5 4
203 VAN DE KAMER Neal  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 5 5
204 ALIMLI Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 7 4
205 BRANSER Marie  Germany Female -78 kg - 7 4
206 DOTZLER Emily  Germany Female -57 kg - 7 4
207 ENTE Birgit  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 7 3
208 IVANOV Denislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg - 7 4
209 IWEMA Iris  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 7 4
210 JOERGENSEN Frederik  Denmark Male -100 kg - 7 4
211 JUGELI Tornike  Georgia Male -90 kg - 7 4
212 KRONBERGER Christoph  Austria Male -100 kg - 7 4
213 LILUASHVILI Mindia  Georgia Male -66 kg - 7 5
214 NAMAZOV Ziya  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 7 4
215 RASSANAVA Lizaveta  Belarus Female -52 kg - 7 4
216 SHEMESH Yoav  Israel Male -60 kg - 7 4
217 VASIAN Ionut  Romania Male -90 kg - 7 4
218 VRSIC Kristina  Slovenia Female -48 kg - 7 3
219 ABASHIDZE Salome  Georgia Female -57 kg - 2
220 ABDALLAOUI Imad  Morocco Male -90 kg - 1
221 AHMADLI Elvin  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
222 ALMAMMADOVA Shahana  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 1
223 ALMOG Assaf  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
224 ALMOG Tal  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
225 AMIRMETOV Rustam  Russia Male -90 kg - 2
226 ASTAFEV Aleksei  Russia Male -73 kg - 2
227 ATANASOV Evgeni  Bulgaria Male -66 kg - 1
228 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 2
229 BAYRAMOV Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 2
230 BEN ALI Farid  France Male -66 kg - 2
231 BETA Aleksander  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
232 BIBILASHVILI Anzori  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1
233 BILICHENKO Denys  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 2
234 BILLIET Sandrine  Belgium Female -63 kg - 2
235 BOLOBAN Andrii  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2
236 BOZOVIC Tanja  Montenegro Female -63 kg - 1
237 BUCATARI Renata  Romania Female -70 kg - 1
238 BUIOK Mariia  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 2
239 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -73 kg - 1
240 BURDUN Andrii  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
241 CANTONI Giulia  Italy Female -70 kg - 1
242 CIGANOVIC Ilija  Serbia Male -66 kg - 1
243 CRESSI Diego  Italy Male -66 kg - 1
244 DADASHOV Firudin  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 1
245 DAKOVIC Andreja  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
246 DAKOVIC Lazar  Montenegro Male -100 kg - 1
247 DAMYANOV Petar  Bulgaria Male -66 kg - 1
248 DANILOVICH Kseniya  Belarus Female -57 kg - 1
249 DAVTYAN Dzhuletta  Russia Female +78 kg - 1
250 DAWSON Patrick  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 2
251 DE SAEDELAERE Sofie  Belgium Female -78 kg - 1
252 DELGADO Javier  Spain Male -66 kg - 1
253 DIBURYS Ramunas  Lithuania Male -81 kg - 2
254 DILL-RUSSELL Ryan  New Zealand Male -90 kg - 1
255 DOBRE Stefania Adelina  Romania Female -57 kg - 1
256 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -81 kg - 2
257 DROZDOVA Liudmyla  Ukraine Female -70 kg - 1
258 DUMITRU Violeta  Romania Female -48 kg - 1
259 DZAKOVIC Andjela  Montenegro Female -70 kg - 1
260 FERNANDEZ David  Spain Male +100 kg - 1
261 GARDASEVIC Nebojsa  Montenegro Male -73 kg - 1
262 GEORGIEV Boris  Bulgaria Male -90 kg - 1
263 GIGOVA Gabriela  Bulgaria Female -70 kg - 1
264 GOGOLASHVILI Archili  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1
265 GOGOTCHURI Zviad  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1
266 GOSIEWSKI Jan  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 1
267 GRAF Philip  Germany Male -60 kg - 2
268 GROSSMAN Adi  Israel Female -57 kg - 2
269 GULUZADA Fagan  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
270 GUROV Plamen  Bulgaria Male -66 kg - 1
271 GURULI Lasha  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
272 GVINIASHVILI Paata  Georgia Male -90 kg - 3
273 HARDER Rico  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 1
274 HEVONDIAN Shushana  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 2
275 HUSEYNOVA Khanim  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg - 1
276 ILKIV Nataliya  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 1
277 IMAMOV Yakhyo  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
278 IOANCA Roxana  Romania Female -52 kg - 1
279 IVANOV Filipp  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
280 JAVAKHISHVILI Ivane  Georgia Male -60 kg - 1
281 JI Yunseo  South Korea Female -57 kg - 2
282 JOKINEN Jaana  Finland Female -52 kg - 1
283 KALIFA Yuval  Israel Male -73 kg - 1
284 KARADZHOV Stiliyan  Bulgaria Male -73 kg - 1
285 KATAIEV Ievgen  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
286 KHMIADASHVILI Anzor  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1
287 KIM Seulgi  South Korea Female -63 kg - 2
288 KISYOV Nikolay  Bulgaria Male -81 kg - 1
289 KOLEIN Julian  Germany Male -73 kg - 2
290 KONNARIS Phedias  Cyprus Male -73 kg - 1
291 KOUBKOVA Eva  Czech Republic Female -70 kg - 1
292 KOVAC Buga  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
293 KRASSAS Andreas  Cyprus Male -73 kg - 1
294 KROPF Manja  Slovenia Female -57 kg - 2
295 KRUMOVA Lyudmila  Bulgaria Female -57 kg - 1
296 KUBASHEVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 1
297 KYRIAKOU Panagiotis  Cyprus Male +100 kg - 1
298 LADOGIN Georgi  Estonia Male -81 kg - 2
299 LAURENT Pascal  Mauritius Male -66 kg - 1
300 LAURSEN Sebastian  Denmark Male -81 kg - 1
301 LEAT Adrian  New Zealand Male -73 kg - 1
302 LOKO GUERSCHNER Sarah  Belgium Female -63 kg - 1
303 LOMBARDO Manuel  Italy Male -60 kg - 3
304 LUNDING Anja  Denmark Female -52 kg - 1
305 MAKUKHA Viktor  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
306 MALKI El Mehdi  Morocco Male +100 kg - 1
307 MARMELJUK Aleksandr  Estonia Male -90 kg - 3
308 MASSART Antoine  Portugal Male -66 kg - 1
309 MILICHOVSKY Matus  Slovakia Male -81 kg - 1
310 MILOVIC Ivana  Montenegro Female -57 kg - 1
311 MIRANDA Gadiel  Puerto Rico Male -81 kg - 1
312 MIRZAZADA Valida  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg - 1
313 MITITELU Denis  Romania Male -73 kg - 2
314 MOSER Stefan  Austria Male -60 kg - 1
315 MUMLADZE Jaba  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
316 NELMARK Oliver  Denmark Male -90 kg - 3
317 NICOLAESCU Oana  Romania Female -52 kg - 1
318 NIKCEVIC Vuk  Montenegro Male -60 kg - 2
319 NIKOLAOU Kyriakos  Cyprus Male -81 kg - 1
320 NIKOLOSKA Katerina  Macedonia Female -63 kg - 1
321 NISHCHETA Olena  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 1
322 ODZELASHVILI Nino  Georgia Female -70 kg - 1
323 OKRUASHVILI Vakhtang  Georgia Male +100 kg - 1
324 OMBOLI Renato  Hungary Male -100 kg - 1
325 ONOPRIENKO Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
326 PANTIC Danilo  Montenegro Male -100 kg - 2
327 PASKEVICIUS Marius  Lithuania Male +100 kg - 1
328 PAVLINIC Ivica  New Zealand Male -81 kg - 1
329 PIRIYEV Ismayil  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 2
330 PLESNIK Rok  Slovenia Male -66 kg - 3
331 POSTIGOS Juan  Peru Male -60 kg - 2
332 POZHAR Yuriy  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
333 RADCHENKO Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
334 RAMANCHYK Aliaksei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 2
335 RASKIN Dmytro  Israel Male -73 kg - 1
336 REINVALL Juho  Finland Male -60 kg - 1
337 RUFULLAYEV Rashad  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
338 SADZHAIA Niko  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
339 SAKENULY Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 3
340 SALNIKOVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
341 SANCHEZ MONDACA Diego  Spain Male -73 kg - 1
342 SASSON Alon  Israel Male -90 kg - 1
343 SCHINDLER Jonathan  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 1
344 SCOLLO Gesualdo  Italy Male -81 kg - 1
345 SHAKARALIYEV Musa  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 1
346 SHARBATLI Vasif  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 2
347 SHEVCHENKO Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 2
348 SHOLOS Evgeniy  Israel Male -73 kg - 1
349 SHOSTAK Ihor  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
350 SHUBITIDZE Ilia  Georgia Male -60 kg - 2
351 SHUKUROV Jalil  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 2
352 SINANOVIC Balsa  Montenegro Male -73 kg - 1
353 SOROKA Volodymyr  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 3
354 SOSEROVA Natali  Bulgaria Female -48 kg - 1
355 SPASOV Denis  Bulgaria Male +100 kg - 1
356 SPASOV Pavlin  Bulgaria Male -73 kg - 2
357 STARKOVA Oleksandra  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 2
358 STOYANOVA Ilina  Bulgaria Female -70 kg - 2
359 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 2
360 SZOKE Laszlo  Romania Male -66 kg - 2
361 TASKIN Alexey  Russia Male +100 kg - 2
362 TCHIKAIDZE Niko  Georgia Male -60 kg - 1
363 TEMIROV Timur  Russia Male -66 kg - 2
364 THIBLIN Martin  Norway Male -73 kg - 1
365 TODOROV Plamen Kaloyan  Bulgaria Male -73 kg - 1
366 TSENKOV Plamen  Bulgaria Male -100 kg - 1
367 TSVETANOVA Tsvetelina  Bulgaria Female -48 kg - 1
368 TURMAKHANOVA Gaukhar  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
369 TUYMURODOV Avazkhon  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
370 VALIYEV Telman  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
371 VAN HARTEN Matthijs  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 1
372 VARBANOVA Magdalena  Bulgaria Female -52 kg - 1
373 VASILEV Aleks  Bulgaria Male -90 kg - 1
374 VERHAGEN Michel  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 2
375 VUKICEVIC Marko  Serbia Male -66 kg - 2
376 WENZINGER Domenic  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 1
377 WOLFSLAG Miranda  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 2
378 YUCEL Emirhan  Turkey Male -81 kg - 2
379 ZAALISHVILI Aleksandre  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
380 ZAGOROV Martin  Slovakia Male -73 kg - 1
381 ZAMBORI Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg - 1
382 ZLATANOV Denislav  Bulgaria Male -81 kg - 1
383 ZVIERIEV Sergii  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 1