3307
days ago
Junior European Cup Athens 2015
Athens, Greece
Men -55 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUPATADZE Irakli | Georgia | |||
2 | BESEL Yavuz | Turkey | |||
3 | VERSTRAETEN Jorre | Belgium | |||
3 | HOVSEPYAN Vahagn | Armenia | |||
5 | KARACA Oguzhan | Turkey | |||
5 | LIM Vladislav | Belgium | |||
7 | GEJADZE Davit | Georgia | |||
7 | HEYDER Maximilian | Germany |
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAGLIASHVILI Tornike | Georgia | |||
2 | BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam | France | |||
3 | HALL Samuel | Great Britain | |||
3 | MILES Peter | Great Britain | |||
5 | KOPUZ Abdullatif | Turkey | |||
5 | JAVAKHISHVILI Ivane | Georgia | |||
7 | KARELISHVILI Achiko | Georgia | |||
7 | ACHMIZOV Kazbek | Russia |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MINKOU Dzmitry | Belarus | |||
2 | KURDIANI Jambuli | Georgia | |||
3 | UDESIANI Beka | Georgia | |||
3 | SHAVDATUASHVILI Beka | Georgia | |||
5 | MNATSAKANYAN Ashot | Armenia | |||
5 | REIS David | Portugal | |||
7 | KHUBULURI Zviad | Georgia | |||
7 | ABU RAMADAN Moustafa | Sweden |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOLESNIK Alexandr | Russia | |||
2 | OTMANE Luca | France | |||
3 | UMAROV Naib | Russia | |||
3 | CASSE Matthias | Belgium | |||
5 | WAGNER Christopher | Austria | |||
5 | KATSIASHVILI Giorgi | Georgia | |||
7 | ISAEV Hamsat | Germany | |||
7 | ILIADIS Mirman | Greece |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCHEDLISHVILI Koba | Georgia | |||
2 | SAGAIPOV Israil | Russia | |||
3 | ZABOROSCIUC Nicon | Moldova | |||
3 | CECENOGLU Magomad | Turkey | |||
5 | NAZARYAN Misha | Armenia | |||
5 | DERMAUT Gregory | Belgium | |||
7 | SCHREIBER Henrik | Germany | |||
7 | VARAPAYEU Yahor | Belarus |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IGOLNIKOV Mikhail | Russia | |||
2 | SNOUSSI Oussama Mahmoud | Tunisia | |||
3 | BOEHLER Laurin | Austria | |||
3 | GVELESIANI Giorgi | Georgia | |||
5 | RAMAZASHVILI Daviti | Georgia | |||
5 | GEORGIEV Boris | Bulgaria | |||
7 | HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr | Turkmenistan | |||
7 | BEKTURSUNOV Azamat | Kyrgyzstan |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ILIASOV Niiaz | Russia | |||
2 | PANTIC Danilo | Montenegro | |||
3 | SVIRYD Mikita | Belarus | |||
3 | FARA Aaron | Austria | |||
5 | PLESHAKOV Vitalii | Russia | |||
5 | FREY Johannes | Germany | |||
7 | ABULADZE Nika | Georgia | |||
7 | VASKOVICIUS Martynas | Lithuania |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAZUASHVILI Giorgi | Georgia | |||
2 | MUMLADZE Jaba | Georgia | |||
3 | GELASHVILI Giga | Georgia | |||
3 | UMAROV Nainus | Russia | |||
5 | SHAKHBAZOV Ruslan | Russia | |||
5 | RAZMADZE Daviti | Georgia | |||
7 | BINGOL Kadir | Turkey | |||
7 | MOLODYKH Vladimir | Russia |
Women -44 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARSLAN Melisa | Turkey | |||
2 | ADRASTI Elisa | Italy | |||
3 | TSVETANOVA Tsvetelina | Bulgaria | |||
3 | ALADOSHVILI Olga | Georgia | |||
5 | YAYLA Tugba | Turkey | |||
5 | KOURRI Vasiliki | Cyprus |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAUMANS Marine | Belgium | |||
2 | GUZ Sehnaz | Turkey | |||
3 | KILIC Nazlican | Turkey | |||
3 | SENTURK Gulkader | Turkey | |||
5 | DIOGO Joana | Portugal | |||
5 | DAMYANOVA Borislava | Bulgaria | |||
7 | PERAFAN Keisy | Argentina | |||
7 | BUSSE Kamila | Poland |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CALISKAN Damla | Turkey | |||
2 | FERNANDES Joana | Portugal | |||
3 | TAS Merve | Turkey | |||
3 | MACHNICKA Vanessa | Poland | |||
5 | ELIZECHE Ayelen | Argentina | |||
5 | WALKER Stephanie | Great Britain | |||
7 | MARGIANI Salome | Georgia | |||
7 | ROZYKULOVA Dinara | Turkmenistan |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CALLER Jodie | Great Britain | |||
2 | LIBEER Mina | Belgium | |||
3 | BEZALEL Ariel | Israel | |||
3 | TEMELKOVA Betina | Bulgaria | |||
5 | SCHMITZ Denise | Germany | |||
5 | ABASHIDZE Salome | Georgia | |||
7 | MUHIDDINOVA Nilufar | Turkmenistan | |||
7 | STARKE Pauline | Germany |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TELTSIDOU Elisavet | Greece | |||
2 | JAKUBCOVA Adela | Slovakia | |||
3 | YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima | Great Britain | |||
3 | SHEMESH Inbal | Israel | |||
5 | MILIC Mirjana | Montenegro | |||
5 | RICKEN Mina Agneta | Greece | |||
7 | JANASHVILI Khatia | Georgia | |||
7 | LACHETTA Anna | Germany |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLEMS Gabriella | Belgium | |||
2 | REID Emma | Great Britain | |||
3 | LURI MERET Soraya | Italy | |||
3 | BERGER Sophie | Belgium | |||
5 | CZICHOWSKI Frederike | Germany | |||
5 | PEKOVIC Jovana | Montenegro | |||
7 | ONER Mihriban | Turkey | |||
7 | FACHIRIDOU Inga | Greece |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHRISTIAENS Leen | Belgium | |||
2 | TOPRAK Firdevs | Turkey | |||
3 | KALPAKIDOU Katerina | Sweden | |||
3 | BORA Cigdem | Turkey | |||
5 | AKUNI Linoy | Israel | |||
5 | ENEVA Teodora | Bulgaria |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARA Kubra | Turkey | |||
2 | KARA Kubra | Turkey | |||
3 | KARA Kubra | Turkey | |||
3 | KARA Kubra | Turkey | |||
5 | AKBULUT Sebile | Turkey |