1179
days ago
Grand Prix Jeju 2015
Jeju, South Korea
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 AGBEGNENOU Clarisse  France Female -63 kg 1 1 4
2 ORTIZ Idalys  Cuba Female +78 kg 1 5 4
3 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha  Georgia Male -66 kg 1 1
4 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg 1 3
5 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -90 kg 1 2
6 STEENHUIS Guusje  Netherlands Female -78 kg 2 5 4
7 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 2 5 5
8 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 2 1
9 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 2 2
10 AN Changrim  South Korea Male -73 kg 3 1 5
11 ASAHINA Sarah  Japan Female +78 kg 3 1 5
12 CHO Guham  South Korea Male -100 kg 3 1 5
13 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda  Great Britain Female -57 kg 4 2 4
14 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 4 3 5
15 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 4 2
16 VAN DIJKE Sanne  Netherlands Female -70 kg 4 2
17 GWAK Donghan  South Korea Male -90 kg 5 1 5
18 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 5 2 4
19 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 5 3 5
20 FRANSSEN Juul  Netherlands Female -63 kg 5 1
21 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 5 1
22 KIM Minjeong  South Korea Female +78 kg 7 3 4
23 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -48 kg 7 2
24 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 7 2
25 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 8 2
26 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 8 1
27 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 9 1 5
28 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 9 1 4
29 KHALMURZAEV Khasan  Russia Male -81 kg 9 2 5
30 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -60 kg 9 3 5
31 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg 10 2 4
32 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 10 3 5
33 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 10 5 5
34 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 10 5 4
35 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 10 1
36 OGUZOV Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 10 1
37 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg 11 1 4
38 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 11 7 4
39 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg  Mongolia Female -63 kg 11 2
40 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 12 2 5
41 LIEN Chen-Ling  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 12 3 4
42 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 12 3 5
43 SCHLESINGER Alice  Great Britain Female -63 kg 12 3 5
44 CLERGET Axel  France Male -90 kg 13 2 6
45 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 13 7 3
46 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 13 2
47 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 13 2
48 PEREZ Maria  Puerto Rico Female -70 kg 13 2
49 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 14 3 4
50 MOGUSHKOV Musa  Russia Male -73 kg 14 3 5
51 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 14 1
52 PULIAEV Mikhail  Russia Male -66 kg 15 1 5
53 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 16 2
54 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg 16 1
55 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 16 2
56 PRECIADO Lenin  Ecuador Male -60 kg 17 1
57 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 18 2 5
58 TAKAYAMA Rika  Japan Female -78 kg 18 3 5
59 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 18 1
60 GIUFFRIDA Odette  Italy Female -52 kg 18 2
61 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg 19 1
62 ENDO Hiromi  Japan Female -48 kg 19 2
63 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 21 7 4
64 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg 21 2
65 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 21 1
66 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 22 7 3
67 LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen  Mongolia Female -57 kg 22 1
68 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 22 2
69 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 23 3 4
70 KUELBS Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 23 7 3
71 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 23 2
72 GONZALEZ Asley  Cuba Male -90 kg 24 7 4
73 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 24 2
74 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 24 1
75 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 24 0
76 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 25 5 5
77 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 25 1
78 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 26 2 4
79 PIENKOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -52 kg 26 2
80 ASSELAH Sonia  Algeria Female +78 kg 27 1
81 LEE Seungsu  South Korea Male -81 kg 27 1
82 PARK Da Sol  South Korea Female -52 kg 27 1
83 RINER Teddy  France Male +100 kg 28 1 4
84 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 28 2
85 YANG Yung Wei  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 28 1
86 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 30 3 5
87 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 30 7 4
88 COUGHLAN Eoin  Australia Male -81 kg 30 1
89 PARK Yujin  South Korea Female -78 kg 30 2
90 ARMENTEROS Jose  Cuba Male -100 kg 31 2 5
91 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 31 7 3
92 FIGUEROA Freddy  Ecuador Male +100 kg 31 1
93 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 32 1 4
94 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 32 1
95 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 33 7 4
96 BOUYACOUB Lyes  Algeria Male -100 kg 33 1
97 GARCIA Estefania  Ecuador Female -63 kg 33 1
98 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 33 1
99 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 33 1
100 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 34 1
101 OUALLAL Kaouthar  Algeria Female -78 kg 34 1
102 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 34 2
103 GARCIA MENDOZA Alex  Cuba Male +100 kg 35 5 5
104 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel  Hungary Female -78 kg 35 1
105 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 35 1
106 MENEZES Sarah  Brazil Female -48 kg 36 5 5
107 BENAMADI Abderrahmane  Algeria Male -90 kg 36 1
108 ZIECH Maike  Germany Female -78 kg 36 1
109 EQUISOAIN Jaione  Spain Female -57 kg 37 2
110 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 37 1
111 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg 38 3 4
112 VOLKOV Andrey  Russia Male +100 kg 39 3 5
113 LEE Jeongyun  South Korea Female -78 kg 39 2
114 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 40 7 4
115 CHAMBERLAIN Frazer  Great Britain Male -90 kg 40 2
116 KHYAR Walide  France Male -60 kg 41 2
117 MOHYELDIN Mohamed  Egypt Male -73 kg 41 1
118 TSUGANE Megumi  Japan Female -63 kg 42 7 4
119 ESTRADA Magdiel  Cuba Male -73 kg 42 1
120 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 43 2 5
121 KATIPOGLU Busra  Turkey Female -63 kg 43 2
122 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 43 1
123 WALLIS Melanie  Australia Female -78 kg 43 1
124 CHAINE Guillaume  France Male -73 kg 44 7 4
125 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 44 7 4
126 PAVIA Automne  France Female -57 kg 44 1
127 KITADAI Felipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 45 2
128 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 45 2
129 LE BLOUCH Kilian  France Male -66 kg 45 2
130 MAGOMEDOV Magomed  Russia Male -90 kg 47 5 5
131 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 48 1
132 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -48 kg 48 2
133 ZOURDANI Houd  Algeria Male -66 kg 49 2
134 JIMENEZ Kristine  Panama Female -52 kg 50 1
135 OGAWA Yusei  Japan Male +100 kg 50 2
136 ZABLUDINA Irina  Russia Female -57 kg 51 7 3
137 BRIGIDA Nathalia  Brazil Female -48 kg 51 1
138 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 52 1
139 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 52 1
140 WARASIHA Kachakorn  Thailand Female -52 kg 52 2
141 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 53 1 4
142 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male +100 kg 53 1
143 SAIYINJIRIGALA  China Male -73 kg 53 2
144 AOKI Dai  Japan Male -60 kg 56 1
145 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 56 2
146 TALARN Laia  Spain Female -78 kg 56 2
147 WAHID Ahmed  Egypt Male +100 kg 57 2
148 WEZEU DOMBEU Helene  Cameroon Female -63 kg 57 1
149 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg 59 2
150 PINEDA Pedro  Venezuela Male +100 kg 60 2
151 LIMARE Vincent  France Male -60 kg 61 5 5
152 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 61 2
153 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg 62 1
154 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 64 2
155 NARANKHUU Khadbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 64 1
156 SAIDOV Renat  Russia Male +100 kg 67 1
157 HARMEGNIES Benjamin  Belgium Male +100 kg 69 1
158 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 69 1
159 KIM Won Jin  South Korea Male -60 kg 72 1 5
160 BEN KHALED Anis  Tunisia Male -100 kg 74 2
161 TAYEB Mohammed amine  Algeria Male +100 kg 74 2
162 TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid  Mongolia Female -63 kg 79 3 5
163 CHANG Ling fang  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg 79 1
164 GADZHIEV Sakhavat  Russia Male -60 kg 80 1
165 MARCHIO Elisa  Italy Female +78 kg 80 1
166 CHOI In Hyuk  South Korea Male -60 kg 81 2
167 YOON Hyunji  South Korea Female -78 kg 81 2
168 WAECHTER Viola  Germany Female -57 kg 82 3 4
169 CORREA Luciano  Brazil Male -100 kg 82 5 5
170 MA Duanbin  China Male -66 kg 82 3
171 YADAV Vijay Kumar  India Male -60 kg 83 2
172 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -81 kg 86 5 5
173 WILLIAMS Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg 86 1
174 KIM Limhwan  South Korea Male -66 kg 88 1
175 LIVESEY Owen  Great Britain Male -81 kg 89 5 5
176 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 89 1
177 THOUDAM Kalpana Devi  India Female -52 kg 93 1
178 LOKMANHEKIM Dilara  Turkey Female -48 kg 96 3 4
179 FUJISAKA Taroh  Japan Male -66 kg 97 2 5
180 JANASHVILI Mariam  Georgia Female -52 kg 97 1
181 CHEN Chin-Ying  Chinese Taipei Female -52 kg 98 1
182 LU Guan Zhi  Chinese Taipei Male -100 kg 98 1
183 LEE Sungho  South Korea Male -81 kg 99 3 6
184 YOU Jeyoung  South Korea Female -70 kg 99 1
185 SHANG Liu-Yu  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg 101 1
186 AMARIS Yadinys  Colombia Female -57 kg 102 2
187 KLYS Katarzyna  Poland Female -70 kg 103 7 3
188 OJEDA Aliuska  Cuba Female -57 kg 103 2
189 KIM Jiyoun  South Korea Female +78 kg 104 7 4
190 MARIAC Alexandre  France Male -66 kg 104 1
191 JI Yunseo  South Korea Female -57 kg 108 5 5
192 KHOUSROF Ali  Yemen Male -60 kg 109 1
193 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 109 1
194 CASTRO Pedro  Colombia Male -81 kg 112 1
195 DURBACH Manon  Luxembourg Female -57 kg 113 1
196 WANG Szu-chu  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg 113 1
197 AWITI-ALCARAZ Philip  Great Britain Male -100 kg 114 1
198 DELVERT Clement  France Male -100 kg 116 1
199 ESPINOSA Maricet  Cuba Female -63 kg 116 1
200 KACHOROVSKAYA Alena  Russia Female -78 kg 120 1
201 CHEN Sheng Min  Chinese Taipei Male +100 kg 123 1
202 OH Yeunju  South Korea Female -48 kg 124 2
203 SHAH Hussain Shah  Pakistan Male -100 kg 124 1
204 DIBRINA Iana  Russia Female -70 kg 126 2
205 BOLDER Linda  Israel Female -70 kg 128 5 4
206 SUSANTI Terry kusumawardani  Indonesia Female -48 kg 128 1
207 LIN Chu yun  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg 129 2
208 RAMIREZ Javier  Spain Male -73 kg 129 1
209 CUEVAS Jose  Mexico Male +100 kg 133 7 4
210 MUKANOV Azamat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 134 5 5
211 BERARD Nicolas  Australia Male +100 kg 135 1
212 WON Jonghoon  South Korea Male -100 kg 136 1
213 DAKOVIC Andreja  Croatia Female -63 kg 137 1
214 UCHIO Mako  Japan Female -52 kg 138 2 5
215 LIKMABAM Shushila Devi  India Female -48 kg 139 1
216 TU Yung Chen  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg 139 1
217 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -81 kg 149 1
218 HECL Radek  Czech Republic Male -100 kg 153 1
219 MUELLER Johanna  Germany Female -57 kg 158 2
220 ROMO Rafael  Chile Male -90 kg 159 1
221 BASILE Fabio  Italy Male -66 kg 167 5 5
222 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 169 1
223 LEFEVERE Jasper  Belgium Male -66 kg 171 1
224 MOSSONG Lynn  Luxembourg Female -70 kg 171 1
225 SINGH Avtar  India Male -90 kg 171 1
226 OZDOEV Zelimkhan  Russia Male -73 kg 172 1
227 FURUKAWA Rena  Philippines Female -57 kg 174 1
228 HONG Yi chih  Chinese Taipei Male -100 kg 176 1
229 WOJCIK Jakub  Poland Male -100 kg 184 1
230 JONSSON Thormodur  Iceland Male +100 kg 189 2
231 KIM Seulgi  South Korea Female -63 kg 190 2
232 KIM Min Sung  South Korea Male -100 kg 195 1
233 KIM Channyeong  South Korea Male -60 kg 205 1
234 DAWSON Patrick  Great Britain Male -73 kg 208 1
235 HUANG Shih han  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg 209 1
236 PENA Anthony  Venezuela Male -100 kg 209 2
237 NURJAVOVA Rushana  Turkmenistan Female -57 kg 210 2
238 HUNG Shao ting  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg 213 1
239 LIMA Diogo  Portugal Male -81 kg 215 7 4
240 LEE Hsin-Yun  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 217 1
241 SAINI Jasleen Singh  India Male -66 kg 219 1
242 D ARCO Vincenzo  Italy Male -100 kg 223 2
243 CHENG Xunzhao  China Male -90 kg 237 2
244 LIAO Yu ming  Chinese Taipei Male -90 kg 249 1
245 LEE Feng mao  Chinese Taipei Male -73 kg 252 2
246 PUNZA Mathews  Zambia Male -66 kg 255 1
247 SATO Seidai  Japan Male -81 kg 257 1 6
248 KIM Mi-ri  South Korea Female -52 kg 269 5 5
249 KIM Saeri  South Korea Female -57 kg 270 1
250 SOARES Andre  Portugal Male -66 kg 275 1
251 DZUR Miroslav  Slovakia Male -100 kg 292 1
252 CHEN Wei chieh  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg 310 1
253 LUZ Carlos  Portugal Male -81 kg 313 7 4
254 CHEN Asaf  Israel Male -81 kg 324 1
255 MANURUNG Horas  Indonesia Male -90 kg 345 1
256 MATTSSON Olle  Sweden Male -81 kg 353 1
257 MIRANDA Augusto  Puerto Rico Male -73 kg 363 1
258 SUN Shuai  China Male -73 kg 365 2
259 BARTUSIK Michal  Poland Male -66 kg 366 2
260 RAHARJO Mochammad  Indonesia Male -66 kg 407 1
261 BLACH Lukasz  Poland Male -81 kg 432 1
262 NAKANO Kodo  Philippines Male -81 kg 441 1
263 APRIYADI Iksan  Indonesia Male -73 kg 449 1
264 BATERDENE Purevdavaa  Mongolia Male -73 kg 467 1
265 HARRISON Kayla  United States Female -78 kg - 2 4
266 KAYA Belkis zehra  Turkey Female +78 kg - 2 4
267 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 5
268 GIBBONS Gemma  Great Britain Female -78 kg - 3 5
269 GNETO Priscilla  France Female -52 kg - 3 4
270 ILIADIS Ilias  Greece Male -90 kg - 3 5
271 KHAIBULAEV Tagir  Russia Male -100 kg - 3 5
272 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 3 4
273 MOUSTOPOULOS Roman  Greece Male -81 kg - 3 5
274 POLLACK Golan  Israel Male -66 kg - 3 5
275 SCHWARTZ Roni  Israel Female -52 kg - 3 5
276 CHAE Seonghee  South Korea Male -73 kg - 5 6
277 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -73 kg - 5 5
278 ERB Marine  France Female +78 kg - 5 5
279 EURANIE Annabelle  France Female -52 kg - 5 4
280 GUEDEZ Javier  Venezuela Male -60 kg - 5 5
281 HWANG Ye-sul  South Korea Female -70 kg - 5 5
282 MESTRE ALVAREZ Dayaris  Cuba Female -48 kg - 5 5
283 PUREVJARGAL Lkhamdegd  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 5 5
284 SAKAMOTO Kensuke  Japan Male -100 kg - 5 5
285 VAN EMDEN Anicka  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 5 4
286 ABELRAHMAN Ahmed  Egypt Male -60 kg - 7 4
287 CHOI Mi-Young  South Korea Female -78 kg - 7 4
288 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -90 kg - 7 4
289 MARZOK Iljana  Germany Female -70 kg - 7 4
290 MINAKAWA Camila  Israel Female -57 kg - 7 4
291 MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 7 4
292 MUSHKIYEV Ilgar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 7 4
293 OMAROV Arsen  Russia Male -100 kg - 7 4
294 TORT MERINO Marta  Spain Female -78 kg - 7 4
295 ABDRAZAKOV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
296 AHN Saho  South Korea Female -70 kg - 1
297 ALFONZO Andrymar  Venezuela Female -78 kg - 1
298 ALVES Andre  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
299 AN Jianqi  China Male -60 kg - 2
300 ANDREWARTHA Jake  Australia Male +100 kg - 1
301 ANNY PANDINI Ni kadek  Indonesia Female -57 kg - 1
302 BAK Jiyun  South Korea Female -63 kg - 2
303 BARRIOS Anriquelis  Venezuela Female -57 kg - 1
304 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 1
305 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -63 kg - 1
306 BUBANJA Marko  Austria Male -81 kg - 2
307 BURNS Andrew  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 1
308 BYEON Jong Woong  South Korea Male -66 kg - 3
309 CACHOLA Ana  Portugal Female -63 kg - 1
310 CANTONI Giulia  Italy Female -70 kg - 1
311 CARVALHO Nuno  Portugal Male -60 kg - 1
312 CASTILLO Nabor  Mexico Male -60 kg - 0
313 CASTILLO Yalennis  Cuba Female -78 kg - 2
314 CHANG Min chieh  Chinese Taipei Male -73 kg - 1
315 CHEN Yun-Ting  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg - 1
316 CHENG Sze ham  Hong Kong Female -48 kg - 1
317 CHIEN Chia Hung  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg - 2
318 CHOI Gwang-Hyeon  South Korea Male -66 kg - 1
319 CHOI Soohee  South Korea Female -48 kg - 1
320 CHOI Sungwon  South Korea Male +100 kg - 1
321 CHOUDHARY Garima  India Female -63 kg - 1
322 DE SAEDELAERE Sofie  Belgium Female -78 kg - 1
323 DIDIER Duke  Australia Male -100 kg - 1
324 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 1
325 EBATA Jobu  Japan Male -90 kg - 1
326 EMANE Gevrise  France Female -70 kg - 1
327 ERDENEKHUU Munkhjargal  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
328 ESPOSITO Antonio  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
329 FLETCHER Megan  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 2
330 FUKUOKA Katsuhito  Japan Male -73 kg - 3
331 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 2
332 GARTHIA Tiara artha  Indonesia Female -78 kg - 1
333 GAZIEVA Irina  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
334 GERASIMENKO Dmitri  Serbia Male -90 kg - 2
335 GIAMBELLI Miranda  Australia Female -78 kg - 2
336 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -66 kg - 1
337 GOMEZ Andrea  Venezuela Female -48 kg - 1
338 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 2
339 GURBANOV Ramin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 2
340 HA Ju hee  South Korea Female -52 kg - 2
341 HAN Jang-soo  South Korea Male -66 kg - 1
342 HEYLEN Ilse  Belgium Female -52 kg - 2
343 HONG Suk woong  South Korea Male -81 kg - 1
344 HU Kai  China Male -100 kg - 1
345 HUANG Kai lun  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg - 1
346 HUNG Yu ting  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg - 2
347 IGNANITO JEREMY Gergory  Indonesia Male -90 kg - 1
348 IRAWAN Toni  Indonesia Male -60 kg - 1
349 JANG Ji yeong  South Korea Female -48 kg - 1
350 JOERGENSEN Frederik  Denmark Male -100 kg - 2
351 JOKINEN Jaana  Finland Female -52 kg - 1
352 JU Youngseo  South Korea Male +100 kg - 1
353 KANG Dae-bong  South Korea Male -90 kg - 1
354 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand  Armenia Male -66 kg - 3
355 KAUR Rajwinder  India Female -78 kg - 1
356 KIM Gi-wook  South Korea Male -73 kg - 2
357 KIM Hyung ki  South Korea Male -90 kg - 1
358 KIM Jae Yun  South Korea Male -90 kg - 2
359 KIM Yura  South Korea Female -52 kg - 1
360 KWAK Kicheol  South Korea Male -60 kg - 1
361 LEE Eun-ju  South Korea Female +78 kg - 1
362 LEE Jungmin  South Korea Male -73 kg - 1
363 LIN Hsiao ching  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg - 2
364 LOPEZ Emileidys  Venezuela Female +78 kg - 1
365 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male -100 kg - 2
366 MAILASHEV Nauryzbek  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
367 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female -78 kg - 2
368 MARTINEZ Nelson  Venezuela Male -90 kg - 2
369 MATER Zeyad  Yemen Male -73 kg - 1
370 MATTEY Sergio  Venezuela Male -66 kg - 1
371 MISRI Husein  Kuwait Male +100 kg - 1
372 MOREIRA Antonia  Angola Female -70 kg - 2
373 MOSCATT Valentina  Italy Female -48 kg - 2
374 MSKHALADZE Aleksandre  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
375 MUNKH-ERDENE Uuganjargal  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 1
376 MUNYONGA Boas  Zambia Male -81 kg - 2
377 MYUNG Ji-hye  South Korea Female -63 kg - 1
378 NACIMIENTO LORENZO Adrian  Spain Male -81 kg - 1
379 NAULU Josateki  Fiji Male -81 kg - 1
380 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg - 2
381 OATES Colin  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 2
382 OVINOU Raymond  Papua New Guinea Male -66 kg - 1
383 PAISCHER Ludwig  Austria Male -60 kg - 1
384 PARK Da-eun  South Korea Female +78 kg - 1
385 PUREVSUREN Buyankhishig  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 1
386 RAHIMLI Huseyn  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
387 RASULLU Abdulhagg  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 2
388 RAYNER Chloe  Australia Female -48 kg - 1
389 REGIS Andrea  Italy Male -73 kg - 2
390 RUIZ ZAJAC David  Spain Male -90 kg - 1
391 RYABOV Sergey  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
392 SAHIN Ebru  Turkey Female -48 kg - 1
393 SASSON Alon  Israel Male -90 kg - 1
394 SATJADET Thonthan  Thailand Female +78 kg - 1
395 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe  Cuba Male -81 kg - 1
396 SOROKA Volodymyr  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
397 STAM Esther  Georgia Female -70 kg - 0
398 STANKEVICH Zhanna  Armenia Female -52 kg - 1
399 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -63 kg - 0
400 SUMANTRI Adwin  Indonesia Male -100 kg - 1
401 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -73 kg - 3
402 TEMELKOVA Betina  Bulgaria Female -52 kg - 1
403 TERADA Masayuki  Thailand Male -73 kg - 2
404 TIMO Barbara  Brazil Female -70 kg - 1
405 TRETTER Maria  Germany Female -52 kg - 2
406 TSAI Ming Yen  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg - 1
407 TSENG Yu ju  Chinese Taipei Female -52 kg - 1
408 TUSHISHVILI Guram  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
409 UEMATSU Kiyoshi  Spain Male -73 kg - 2
410 URIARTE Sugoi  Spain Male -66 kg - 1
411 WANG Jyun  Chinese Taipei Male -90 kg - 1
412 WANG Ki-chun  South Korea Male -81 kg - 2
413 WARASIHA Yuriko  Thailand Female -48 kg - 1
414 WILDIKAN Lior  Israel Female -70 kg - 2
415 WIRTH Sonja  Germany Female -48 kg - 1
416 WYNS Senne  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
417 XU Zhenlong  China Male -66 kg - 1
418 YADAV Manoj  India Male -73 kg - 1
419 YAHATA Kenji  Philippines Male -90 kg - 1
420 YANG Ya-chun  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg - 1
421 YEA-ON Kunathip  Thailand Male +100 kg - 1
422 ZAMBORI Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg - 2