1604
days ago
Oceania Open Wollongong 2015
Wollongong, Australia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 6 1 4
2 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 10 2 3
3 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 11 2 3
4 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 17 2 4
5 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 24 3 4
6 COUGHLAN Aoife  Australia Female -70 kg 24 5 3
7 GUICA Ecaterina  Canada Female -52 kg 25 1 3
8 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg 26 3 4
9 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 27 1 2
10 CUTRO-KELLY Nina  United States Female +78 kg 28 2 2
11 MAZOUZ Sarah-Myriam  Gabon Female -78 kg 29 1 3
12 BENAMADI Abderrahmane  Algeria Male -90 kg 30 3 4
13 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 31 2 4
14 BOUYACOUB Lyes  Algeria Male -100 kg 35 1 3
15 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 35 2 4
16 KATZ Joshua  Australia Male -60 kg 40 7 3
17 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 41 5 3
18 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 48 7 3
19 MORAND Priscilla  Mauritius Female -48 kg 49 7 2
20 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 50 3 4
21 KNOESTER Calvin  Australia Male -73 kg 50 1
22 CHAMBERLAIN Frazer  Great Britain Male -90 kg 52 5 4
23 COUGHLAN Eoin  Australia Male -81 kg 56 5 4
24 SUZUKI Anne  United States Female -48 kg 57 5 4
25 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 60 5 4
26 NGUYEN Thuy  Vietnam Female -52 kg 61 7 3
27 PARK Liam  Australia Male +100 kg 62 1
28 WALLIS Melanie  Australia Female -78 kg 65 5 2
29 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 68 3 3
30 TREMBLAY Stefanie  Canada Female -63 kg 69 1 3
31 HAIN Caroline  Australia Female -48 kg 69 1
32 TEMESI Sebastian  Australia Male -90 kg 70 2
33 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 73 3 4
34 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -48 kg 76 3 3
35 VALIZADA Oruj  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 76 3 5
36 USNAYO Jacqueline  Chile Female -78 kg 84 3 3
37 ROUSE Emma  New Zealand Female -48 kg 85 1
38 KOSTER Jason  New Zealand Male -100 kg 86 1
39 BERARD Nicolas  Australia Male +100 kg 87 1
40 BIRBRIER Hernan  Argentina Male -60 kg 100 5 4
41 TAYEB Mohammed amine  Algeria Male +100 kg 102 1 3
42 WILLIAMS Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg 111 2 4
43 GONZALEZ Oritia  Argentina Female -52 kg 111 5 3
44 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 112 3 4
45 BEN KHALED Anis  Tunisia Male -100 kg 117 3 4
46 KOUROS Anthony  Australia Male -81 kg 120 7 4
47 ENTWISTLE James  New Zealand Male -66 kg 122 1
48 ZOURDANI Houd  Algeria Male -66 kg 127 2 4
49 KING Sam  Australia Male -73 kg 140 2
50 JARRELL Katelyn  United States Female -48 kg 183 1 4
51 BAM Mohan  Nepal Male -60 kg 213 1
52 LEE Yuk Ting  Hong Kong Male -60 kg 237 2
53 JONSSON Thormodur  Iceland Male +100 kg 241 5 4
54 MAHIT Joe  Vanuatu Male -66 kg 249 1
55 DURBACH Manon  Luxembourg Female -57 kg 273 3 3
56 REPIYALLAGE Chamara  Sri Lanka Male -73 kg 283 1
57 MENDIOLA Patrick  United States Male -60 kg 330 1
58 MANURUNG Horas  Indonesia Male -90 kg 358 1
59 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 405 1 4
60 YU Kin Ting  Hong Kong Male -60 kg 405 1
61 LIVESEY Owen  Great Britain Male -81 kg 421 2 4
62 BRINGAS Tomas  Chile Male -73 kg 428 2
63 RAHARJO Mochammad  Indonesia Male -66 kg 443 1
64 APRIYADI Iksan  Indonesia Male -73 kg 468 2
65 AMARON Emilie  Switzerland Female -57 kg - 1 3
66 BURNS Nathon  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1 4
67 FLETCHER Megan  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 1 3
68 MADDALONI Marco  Italy Male -73 kg - 1 4
69 YUCEL Emirhan  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1 5
70 DAVAADORJ Bat-erdene  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 2 4
71 GIAMBELLI Miranda  Australia Female -78 kg - 2 2
72 MANUEL Darcina  New Zealand Female -57 kg - 2 3
73 PESSOA Sergio  Canada Male -60 kg - 2 4
74 SELL Kathleen  United States Female -70 kg - 2 3
75 AKIYAMA Leilani  United States Female -63 kg - 3 3
76 CARDOZO MADAF Abi betsabe  Argentina Female -52 kg - 3 3
77 CHAMMARTIN Ludovic  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 3 4
78 DA CUNHA Samantha  Argentina Female +78 kg - 3 2
79 DE VILLIERS Moira  New Zealand Female -70 kg - 3 3
80 GARTHIA Tiara artha  Indonesia Female -78 kg - 3 2
81 GOSIEWSKI Jan  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 3 4
82 GULUZADA Fagan  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 3 5
83 KEEBLE Lewis  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 3 5
84 KING Taylor  Luxembourg Female -63 kg - 3 4
85 METTIS Juhan  Estonia Male +100 kg - 3 4
86 MOSSONG Lynn  Luxembourg Female -70 kg - 3 3
87 RODRIGUEZ Ignacio  Canada Male +100 kg - 3 4
88 STANKEVICH Zhanna  Armenia Female -52 kg - 3 3
89 VRSIC Kristina  Slovenia Female -48 kg - 3 4
90 ANDREWARTHA Jake  Australia Male +100 kg - 5 3
91 BLEIER Samantha  United States Female -70 kg - 5 3
92 CLARA Alejandro  Argentina Male -73 kg - 5 4
93 DAWSON Patrick  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 5 4
94 ERDOGAN Ali  Turkey Male -100 kg - 5 4
95 GAGNE Patrick  Canada Male -66 kg - 5 4
96 HUSEYNOVA Khanim  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg - 5 3
97 KWOK Kit fong  Hong Kong Female -57 kg - 5 3
98 NAULU Josateki  Fiji Male -81 kg - 5 4
99 ROSITANO Luisa  Australia Female -78 kg - 5 2
100 SCHMIDT Cristian  Argentina Male -90 kg - 5 4
101 SCHUURMANS Elijah  Australia Male -100 kg - 5 4
102 SUSANTI Terry kusumawardani  Indonesia Female -48 kg - 5 4
103 WRIGHT Ellen  Australia Female -57 kg - 5 3
104 WRIGHT Heidi  Australia Female -63 kg - 5 4
105 WYNS Senne  Belgium Male -60 kg - 5 4
106 ANNY PANDINI Ni kadek  Indonesia Female -57 kg - 7 3
107 BENSTED Jake  Australia Male -73 kg - 7 3
108 BRICENO Thomas  Chile Male -90 kg - 7 3
109 CAMPOS Hector  Argentina Male -100 kg - 7 3
110 CARVALHO Nuno  Portugal Male -60 kg - 7 3
111 COOK Quentin  United States Male -66 kg - 7 4
112 CROTON Tabitha  Australia Female -63 kg - 7 2
113 DE BRUINE Naomi  Australia Female -70 kg - 7 3
114 HILL Mikali  Australia Female -57 kg - 7 2
115 JAYAWARDANA Ruwan  Sri Lanka Male +100 kg - 7 3
116 JURISIC Stefan  Serbia Male -100 kg - 7 3
117 LEAT Adrian  New Zealand Male -73 kg - 7 3
118 NGUYEN Thi Quynh  Vietnam Female -52 kg - 7 2
119 PADUCH Abigail  Australia Female -70 kg - 7 2
120 PAVLINIC Ivica  New Zealand Male -81 kg - 7 3
121 RAYNER Chloe  Australia Female -48 kg - 7 2
122 ROSSER Sam  New Zealand Male +100 kg - 7 2
123 SANDOVAL Misato  United States Female -63 kg - 7 2
124 SMITH George  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 7 3
125 ACACIO Marlon  Mozambique Male -81 kg - 1
126 ALIMLI Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 2
127 ANCOR David  Canada Male -73 kg - 1
128 BARRETO Diego de souza  Australia Male -90 kg - 1
129 BILLIET Sandrine  Belgium Female -63 kg - 1
130 BISHOP Alexander  New Zealand Male -66 kg - 1
131 BREW Tim  New Zealand Male -90 kg - 2
132 BREWER Mark  New Zealand Male -90 kg - 1
133 BURT Jonah  Canada Male -90 kg - 1
134 BURT Zachary  Canada Male -81 kg - 1
135 CAPRA Thomas  United States Male -90 kg - 2
136 CASSAR Harrison  Australia Male -81 kg - 1
137 CHALMERS Kimberley  Australia Female -48 kg - 1
138 CHENG Sze ham  Hong Kong Female -48 kg - 1
139 CHEUNG Chi yip  Hong Kong Male -73 kg - 1
140 CIFUENTES Lillian  United States Female -52 kg - 1
141 CONNOLLY Elliott  New Zealand Male -73 kg - 1
142 CONRAN Emily  Australia Female -48 kg - 1
143 COSTANZO Vincent  Australia Male -66 kg - 1
144 DESCHENES Marc  Canada Male -100 kg - 1
145 DIDIER Duke  Australia Male -100 kg - 1
146 DILL-RUSSELL Ryan  New Zealand Male -90 kg - 2
147 DOBB Samuel  Australia Male -100 kg - 1
148 DOWABOBO Sled  Nauru Male -73 kg - 1
149 FIAKAIFONU Nazario  Vanuatu Male +100 kg - 1
150 FLEMING Eoin  Ireland Male -73 kg - 1
151 FLETCHER Benjamin  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 1
152 GIHAN Darshana  Sri Lanka Male -90 kg - 1
153 GONZALEZ Fernando  Argentina Male -66 kg - 1
154 GUNADASA Prabath  Sri Lanka Male -81 kg - 1
155 IGNANITO JEREMY Gergory  Indonesia Male -90 kg - 1
156 IRAWAN Toni  Indonesia Male -60 kg - 2
157 JANIV Oren  Australia Male -73 kg - 1
158 JEFFERY Ryan  New Zealand Male -81 kg - 1
159 JONES Luke  Australia Male -60 kg - 2
160 JORDAN David  New Zealand Male -81 kg - 1
161 KARIMOV Tarlan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
162 KELLY Louise  New Zealand Female -70 kg - 1
163 KOUROS Jordan  Australia Male -81 kg - 1
164 LAU Ka chun  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1
165 LAU Tung  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1
166 LE Tien Thanh  Vietnam Male -66 kg - 1
167 MARTINEZ Joseph  United States Male -60 kg - 1
168 MCDONALD Noah  Australia Male -90 kg - 1
169 MCINDOE Amber  Australia Female -63 kg - 1
170 OVINOU Raymond  Papua New Guinea Male -66 kg - 1
171 PAPPAS Tom  Australia Male -66 kg - 2
172 PARENTE Aristidis  Australia Male +100 kg - 1
173 PATRICK Sam  Australia Male -60 kg - 1
174 PIRIYEV Ismayil  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
175 PLANTARD GNORRA Alexis  France Male -90 kg - 1
176 PNG Kai  Australia Male -60 kg - 2
177 RAHIMLI Huseyn  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
178 RASULLU Abdulhagg  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
179 REED Tom  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 1
180 ROWE Lucas  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 2
181 SCHMIT Tom  Luxembourg Male -60 kg - 1
182 SCHNEIDER Maximillian  United States Male -66 kg - 2
183 SMITH Jordan  Australia Male -90 kg - 2
184 SUMANTRI Adwin  Indonesia Male -100 kg - 1
185 TAKAYAWA Nacanieli  Fiji Male +100 kg - 1
186 THAPA Khem bahadur  Nepal Male -60 kg - 1
187 UNNARSSON Hermann  Iceland Male -73 kg - 2
188 VALENT Michal  Australia Male -66 kg - 1
189 VERNAUDON Rauhiti  French Polynesia Female +78 kg - 2
190 WICKRAMAGE Jeewantha  Sri Lanka Male -100 kg - 1
191 WRIGHT Norika  Australia Female -57 kg - 1