1766
days ago
European Open Cluj Napoca 2015
Cluj Napoca, Romania
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 1 3 5
2 VAN DIJKE Sanne  Netherlands Female -70 kg 3 1 4
3 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 5 2
4 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 5 1
5 APOTEKAR Klara  Slovenia Female -78 kg 6 3 3
6 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha  Georgia Male -66 kg 6 3 5
7 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 8 1 3
8 FRANSSEN Juul  Netherlands Female -63 kg 8 1 5
9 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 8 3 5
10 SAVELKOULS Tessie  Netherlands Female +78 kg 11 3 3
11 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 11 7 3
12 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg 13 7 3
13 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 14 2 5
14 GOMBOC Adrian  Slovenia Male -66 kg 15 1 5
15 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 15 1
16 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 16 1
17 TARASOVA Galyna  Ukraine Female +78 kg 18 1
18 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 19 1 4
19 LIVESEY Amy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 20 3 5
20 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 20 1
21 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 20 1
22 BOROWSKA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 21 1
23 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 22 3 4
24 CHAINE Guillaume  France Male -73 kg 22 5 5
25 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 22 1
26 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 22 1
27 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 23 1 5
28 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 23 3 5
29 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 24 2
30 LE BLOUCH Kilian  France Male -66 kg 24 1
31 ESTRADA Magdiel  Cuba Male -73 kg 25 5 5
32 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 26 3 5
33 MEDVES Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg 26 2
34 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 28 5 4
35 CARRILLO Edna  Mexico Female -48 kg 29 2 4
36 FLORENTINO Robert  Dominican Republic Male -90 kg 29 1
37 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 29 2
38 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 30 2 3
39 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 32 1 4
40 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 35 1
41 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 36 5 4
42 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 38 2
43 SZABO Frigyes  Hungary Male -73 kg 38 2
44 DEL ORBE CORTORREAL Medickson  Dominican Republic Male -81 kg 39 2
45 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 40 1
46 MILANI Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 41 7 3
47 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 41 1
48 WEZEU DOMBEU Helene  Cameroon Female -63 kg 42 1
49 CAMARA Sama Hawa  France Female -78 kg 44 1 3
50 JURA Anne Sophie  Belgium Female -48 kg 45 1
51 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 46 1
52 COBAN Sappho  Germany Female -57 kg 48 2 4
53 MINSKER Noa  Israel Female -48 kg 50 5 4
54 LO GIUDICE Martina  Italy Female -57 kg 50 7 3
55 CARDENAS Liliana  Mexico Female -78 kg 51 5 3
56 CHAMBERLAIN Frazer  Great Britain Male -90 kg 52 2
57 TALACH-GAST Karolina  Poland Female -63 kg 52 1
58 KOLESNYK Andrii  Ukraine Male +100 kg 53 7 3
59 GONZALEZ Asley  Cuba Male -90 kg 54 2 4
60 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 54 2
61 PAISSONI Carola  Italy Female -70 kg 55 1
62 WAWRZYCZEK Patryk  Poland Male -66 kg 56 1
63 SUZUKI Anne  United States Female -48 kg 58 1
64 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -70 kg 59 7 3
65 BEN DAVID Daniel  Israel Male -60 kg 60 7 4
66 BUGHADZE Onise  Georgia Male +100 kg 61 1 4
67 ARMENTEROS Jose  Cuba Male -100 kg 62 2 4
68 BOSTANOV Soslan  Russia Male +100 kg 64 3 4
69 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg 71 2
70 SZABO Katinka  Hungary Female -52 kg 71 1
71 TAVELURI Lasha  Georgia Male -100 kg 72 5 5
72 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg 74 2 5
73 GREENBERG Maayan  Israel Female -57 kg 75 5 4
74 BUNESCU Vadim  Moldova Male -66 kg 75 1
75 ERB Marine  France Female +78 kg 77 5 4
76 SZABO Csaba  Hungary Male -60 kg 77 2
77 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -48 kg 78 5 4
78 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg 81 2 3
79 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg 81 5 5
80 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg 82 5 4
81 DELVERT Clement  France Male -100 kg 88 3 5
82 POP Alexandra  Romania Female -48 kg 90 2
83 VISAN Vlad  Romania Male -81 kg 90 1
84 FOCA Nicolae  Moldova Male -60 kg 91 1
85 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -78 kg 95 7 2
86 KAKKO Katri  Finland Female -52 kg 95 1
87 MARCHIO Elisa  Italy Female +78 kg 96 5 3
88 KRAFT Mara  Austria Female -48 kg 96 1
89 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg 96 1
90 KONIECZNY Ewa  Poland Female -48 kg 100 3 4
91 RIGHETTI Anna  Italy Female -57 kg 101 7 3
92 SAPSAI Anastasiia  Ukraine Female +78 kg 111 7 3
93 KUKOVICA David  Slovenia Male -90 kg 114 1
94 GORJANACZ Zsolt  Hungary Male -66 kg 115 2
95 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg 123 3 5
96 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 125 1
97 RAHIMA Alon  Israel Male -60 kg 126 2
98 ALLARDON Jonathan  France Male -81 kg 127 3
99 TORRES MARIMON Yandry  Cuba Male -60 kg 127 2
100 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg 128 3 5
101 GAGARINA Olga  Russia Female -52 kg 130 7 3
102 KATANGA Messie  France Male +100 kg 138 7 3
103 MARCONCINI Matteo  Italy Male -81 kg 144 7 5
104 VAREY Gregg  Great Britain Male -66 kg 144 1
105 OZLU Bekir  Turkey Male -60 kg 154 1 5
106 RADU Valentin  Romania Male -100 kg 154 2
107 CSATARI Larissa  Switzerland Female -57 kg 162 1
108 MARIAC Alexandre  France Male -66 kg 163 2 5
109 VIITANEN Samuli  Finland Male -90 kg 172 1
110 IBRAGIMOV Maksud  Russia Male -100 kg 174 1
111 PIERRET Julie  France Female -78 kg 176 5 3
112 GOMIS Joaquin  Spain Male -60 kg 186 2
113 CAROLLO Massimiliano  Italy Male -81 kg 195 1
114 GARBACIK Bartlomiej  Poland Male -60 kg 195 2
115 LAMOUR Antoine  France Male -90 kg 199 2
116 CONRAD Hannes  Germany Male -81 kg 202 2
117 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -73 kg 204 1
118 HAGENEDER Maximilian  Austria Male -100 kg 208 1
119 SOARES Andre  Portugal Male -66 kg 209 2
120 OCHOA Debanhi  Mexico Female -70 kg 217 1
121 LA ROCCA Julien  France Male -73 kg 223 7 4
122 BUDESCU Ana  Moldova Female -48 kg 227 1
123 KABA Ahmet Sahin  Turkey Male -60 kg 236 2 4
124 PARLATI Enrico  Italy Male -73 kg 237 2
125 MAJDOV Stefan  Serbia Male -81 kg 243 1
126 GUTIERREZ Andrea  Mexico Female -63 kg 247 1
127 KURZHEV Uali  Russia Male -73 kg 248 1
128 EL IDRISSI Kristin  United States Female -52 kg 252 1
129 LABRADO FERNANDEZ Adrian  Spain Male -66 kg 273 2
130 ALLI Jaakko  Finland Male -90 kg 281 2
131 GOMES TAVARES Dimitri  France Male -81 kg 306 3
132 DONCILA Mihail  Moldova Male -60 kg 368 1
133 CHEN Asaf  Israel Male -81 kg 395 7 4
134 MOLLOSMANI Armando  Albania Male -73 kg 433 1
135 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1 4
136 GUIHUR Amelie  France Female -57 kg - 1 4
137 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe  Cuba Male -81 kg - 1 5
138 ZGANK Mihael  Slovenia Male -90 kg - 1 5
139 BARKELING Emma  Sweden Female -63 kg - 2 4
140 ENTE Birgit  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 2 4
141 FICHOT Valeriane  France Female -70 kg - 2 4
142 ZAMBOTTI Vanessa  Mexico Female +78 kg - 2 3
143 AMARON Emilie  Switzerland Female -57 kg - 3 4
144 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -73 kg - 3 5
145 BRISSON Nicolas  France Male -90 kg - 3 5
146 DUMITRU Violeta  Romania Female -48 kg - 3 4
147 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa  Romania Female -52 kg - 3 4
148 GAZIEVA Irina  Russia Female -70 kg - 3 4
149 GIORGIS Valentina  Italy Female -57 kg - 3 4
150 KESAEV Sergey  Russia Male +100 kg - 3 4
151 LEBOEDEC Victor  France Male -60 kg - 3 5
152 LOMBARDO Daniel  Italy Male -60 kg - 3 5
153 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female -78 kg - 3 3
154 MOREIRA Antonia  Angola Female -70 kg - 3 3
155 MYERS Jodie  Great Britain Female +78 kg - 3 4
156 SHOR Rotem  Israel Female -63 kg - 3 4
157 CENTRACCHIO Maria  Italy Female -57 kg - 5 4
158 CIZMEK Andreja  Croatia Female -63 kg - 5 4
159 DIAS Celio  Portugal Male -90 kg - 5 4
160 FERRARI Valeria  Italy Female -70 kg - 5 4
161 GARCIA MENDOZA Alex  Cuba Male +100 kg - 5 4
162 KEEBLE Lewis  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 5 5
163 RUDNYK Anton  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 5 4
164 SASSON Alon  Israel Male -90 kg - 5 4
165 SCHWARTZ Roni  Israel Female -52 kg - 5 4
166 SEDEJ Aljaz  Slovenia Male -81 kg - 5 5
167 STEWART Max  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 5 5
168 WICHERS Jennifer  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 5 4
169 WOLFSLAG Miranda  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 5 4
170 ZAALISHVILI Aleksandre  Georgia Male -100 kg - 5 5
171 BILLIET Sandrine  Belgium Female -63 kg - 7 4
172 BUFFET Romain  France Male -90 kg - 7 4
173 DE VREEZE Max  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 7 4
174 GIAMBELLI Miranda  Australia Female -78 kg - 7 2
175 KARDAVA Shalva  Georgia Male -66 kg - 7 4
176 KOSYASHNIKOV Mikhail  Russia Male -100 kg - 7 4
177 MOSSONG Lynn  Luxembourg Female -70 kg - 7 3
178 NANII Mikhail  Russia Male -73 kg - 7 4
179 QUERTINMONT Adrien  Belgium Male -60 kg - 7 4
180 SZABO Franciska  Hungary Female -63 kg - 7 4
181 TATARASHVILI Tornike  Georgia Male -66 kg - 7 4
182 URANI CLIMENCE Aurore  France Female -48 kg - 7 3
183 VULEVIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -100 kg - 7 4
184 ANCOR David  Canada Male -73 kg - 2
185 ARPENTIN Constantin  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1
186 ASHTON FARR Liam  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
187 AWITI-ALCARAZ Philip  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 1
188 BALATKHANOV Vadoud  Finland Male -66 kg - 1
189 BARBULESCU Bogdan  Romania Male -100 kg - 1
190 BARDOCZ Richard  Romania Male -66 kg - 1
191 BILICHENKO Denys  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 2
192 BLANARU Gheorghe  Moldova Male -66 kg - 1
193 BODEA Razvan  Romania Male -90 kg - 1
194 BODIRLAU Cristian  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
195 BOTTIEAU Jeremie  Belgium Male -81 kg - 2
196 BREITENBACH Paul  Hungary Male -100 kg - 1
197 BRYSZ Jacek  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
198 BUCATARI Renata  Romania Female -63 kg - 1
199 BURLAC Dan  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1
200 BURNS Andrew  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 1
201 CANTONI Giulia  Italy Female -70 kg - 1
202 CEYLAN Bayram  Turkey Male -73 kg - 2
203 CHAZEN Mattan  Israel Male -90 kg - 1
204 CHERKASOV Mykhailo  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
205 CRUZ Jennifer  Mexico Female -52 kg - 1
206 D ARCO Vincenzo  Italy Male -100 kg - 2
207 DEGEN Junior  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 1
208 DOBRE Stefania Adelina  Romania Female -57 kg - 1
209 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -81 kg - 1
210 FARKAS Zoltan  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
211 FERARIU Alex  Romania Male -60 kg - 2
212 FOGASY Gergo  Hungary Male -100 kg - 2
213 GONCHUK Serhiy  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
214 GRYN Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
215 GULYAYEV Artem  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 2
216 GURTSIEVA Margarita  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
217 HAGYO Gabor  Hungary Male -66 kg - 2
218 HALL Gary  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 2
219 HERRERO OSORNO Ares  Spain Male -73 kg - 1
220 IKALA Anni  Finland Female -57 kg - 1
221 ILLYTCHUK Mykhailo  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 2
222 IOANCA Roxana  Romania Female -52 kg - 1
223 JEANNIN Antoine  France Male -81 kg - 1
224 JERMAN Gasper  Slovenia Male -81 kg - 1
225 KABAT Beata  Romania Female +78 kg - 1
226 KATCHIKAEV Adlan  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
227 KERMARREC Julian  France Male -81 kg - 2
228 KHOMENTOVSKAIA Tatiana  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
229 KLINGER Desiree  Austria Female -57 kg - 1
230 KNYSH Ihor  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
231 KONCZ Botond  Romania Male -90 kg - 1
232 KOVAC Buga  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
233 KOVTUNOV Vitalii  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
234 KUCIARA Stefan  Austria Male -90 kg - 1
235 LAZEA Amado  Romania Male -60 kg - 1
236 LAZEA Remus  Romania Male -66 kg - 1
237 LEHIKOINEN Satu  Finland Female -57 kg - 1
238 LOPORCHIO Giuliano  Italy Male -90 kg - 2
239 LUCHYN Dmytro  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2
240 MAES Gert  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
241 MASSART Antoine  Portugal Male -66 kg - 2
242 MATEI Cristina  Romania Female -52 kg - 1
243 MAZILU Alexandra  Romania Female +78 kg - 1
244 MITITELU Denis  Romania Male -81 kg - 2
245 MOCANU Iurie  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1
246 MORALES Tomas  Spain Male -81 kg - 2
247 MOSER Stefan  Austria Male -60 kg - 1
248 MSKHALADZE Aleksandre  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
249 MUENNICH Benjamin  Germany Male -81 kg - 2
250 MUNTEANU Fabian  Romania Male +100 kg - 1
251 MUSIL Karel  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 2
252 MUSTEA Margarita  Moldova Female -63 kg - 1
253 NACIMIENTO LORENZO Adrian  Spain Male -81 kg - 1
254 NACU Octavian  Moldova Male -60 kg - 1
255 NICOLAESCU Eduard  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
256 NIKOLOSKA Katerina  Macedonia Female -63 kg - 1
257 NOVA ALCANTARA Jose  Dominican Republic Male -81 kg - 1
258 OBEDIN Viazeslav  Israel Male +100 kg - 1
259 OKRUASHVILI Vakhtang  Georgia Male +100 kg - 1
260 ONUFRAK Vasyl  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 1
261 OSLOBANU Sergiu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 1
262 OSOIANU Tatiana  Moldova Female -48 kg - 1
263 OTTAVIANI Julien  France Male -66 kg - 3
264 PANA Horia  Romania Male -100 kg - 1
265 PANEA Andreea  Romania Female +78 kg - 1
266 PEIKRISHVILI Tristan  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2
267 PEKOVIC Jovan  Montenegro Male -100 kg - 2
268 PENA ARTIGAS Eric  Spain Male -66 kg - 1
269 PETKA Roland  Hungary Male -60 kg - 1
270 PETROVIC Nemanja  Serbia Male -73 kg - 1
271 PINTA Jan  Czech Republic Male +100 kg - 1
272 PODELENCZKI Lorena  Romania Female -70 kg - 1
273 POZHAR Yuriy  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
274 PRETIVATII Ghenadie  Moldova Male -81 kg - 1
275 PRUVOST Marielle  France Female -63 kg - 2
276 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -48 kg - 1
277 PUSZTAI David  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
278 RADULESCU Emanuel  Romania Male -90 kg - 1
279 RAMIREZ Javier  Spain Male -73 kg - 1
280 RAMSAY Connie  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 1
281 RASKIN Dmytro  Israel Male -66 kg - 2
282 REED Tom  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 1
283 REGIS Alessia  Italy Female -63 kg - 2
284 REINVALL Juho  Finland Male -60 kg - 1
285 ROBRA Juliane  Switzerland Female -70 kg - 1
286 ROMANYUK Oleksandr  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2
287 ROWE Lucas  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 1
288 SADZHAIA Niko  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
289 SAMEL Lorand  Romania Male -100 kg - 1
290 SCHERRENBERG Pascal  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 1
291 SEJDINOVIC Selma  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -52 kg - 1
292 SEMICHIN Iuri  Moldova Male +100 kg - 1
293 SHEMESH Yoav  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
294 SINANOVIC Balsa  Montenegro Male -73 kg - 1
295 SMITH George  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 2
296 SMORZEWSKA Dorota  Poland Female -52 kg - 1
297 SNIR Noa  Israel Female -63 kg - 2
298 STADLER Andras  Hungary Male -81 kg - 1
299 STANKIEWICZ Joanna  Poland Female -48 kg - 1
300 STEFANESCU Andreea  Romania Female -48 kg - 1
301 STOOP Floor  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 1
302 SZOCS Elemer  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
303 TARAN Mircea  Moldova Male -100 kg - 1
304 THIBLIN Martin  Norway Male -73 kg - 1
305 THONDIQUE Carlos  Cuba Male -66 kg - 1
306 TIEFGRABER Andreas  Austria Male -66 kg - 1
307 TOSOLINI Ermes  Italy Male -73 kg - 2
308 TSANG SAM MOI Lindsay  France Female -63 kg - 1
309 TSULUKIDZE Rezo  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
310 TURAN Timur  Turkey Male -100 kg - 1
311 TURNER Aaron  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
312 ULIAKHOV Aleksandr  Russia Male -81 kg - 2
313 VAN DE KAMER Neal  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 2
314 VAN NUFFEL Dylan  Belgium Male -90 kg - 1
315 VASIAN Ionut  Romania Male -90 kg - 1
316 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -60 kg - 1
317 VUKICEVIC Marko  Serbia Male -66 kg - 2
318 WILDIKAN Lior  Israel Female -70 kg - 1
319 ZAMBORI Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg - 1