3266
days ago
Masters Morocco 2015
Rabat, Morocco
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAKATO Naohisa | Japan | |||
2 | SAFAROV Orkhan | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | GANBAT Boldbaatar | Mongolia | |||
3 | LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | UROZBOEV Diyorbek | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | PAPINASHVILI Amiran | Georgia | |||
7 | ENGLMAIER Tobias | Germany | |||
7 | DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin | Mongolia |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IARTCEV Denis | Russia | |||
2 | TATALASHVILI Nugzari | Georgia | |||
3 | ORUJOV Rustam | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | NAKAYA Riki | Japan | |||
5 | DUPRAT Pierre | France | |||
5 | GANBAATAR Odbayar | Mongolia | |||
7 | MUKI Sagi | Israel | |||
7 | DELPOPOLO Nicholas | United States |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GVINIASHVILI Beka | Georgia | |||
2 | YOSHIDA Yuya | Japan | |||
3 | VAN T END Noel | Netherlands | |||
3 | GONZALEZ Asley | Cuba | |||
5 | IDDIR Alexandre | France | |||
5 | DENISOV Kirill | Russia | |||
7 | VOPROSOV Kirill | Russia | |||
7 | ILIADIS Ilias | Greece |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RINER Teddy | France | |||
2 | BOR Barna | Hungary | |||
3 | SHICHINOHE Ryu | Japan | |||
3 | MEYER Roy | Netherlands | |||
5 | SAIDOV Renat | Russia | |||
5 | MATIASHVILI Levani | Georgia | |||
7 | NATEA Daniel | Romania | |||
7 | JABALLAH Faicel | Tunisia |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZANTARAIA Georgii | Ukraine | |||
2 | SHERSHAN Dzmitry | Belarus | |||
3 | DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg | Mongolia | |||
3 | TAKAICHI Kengo | Japan | |||
5 | KORVAL Loic | France | |||
5 | PULIAEV Mikhail | Russia | |||
7 | OATES Colin | Great Britain | |||
7 | SHIKHALIZADA Nijat | Azerbaijan |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAGASE Takanori | Japan | |||
2 | NIFONTOV Ivan | Russia | |||
3 | TOMA Sergiu | United Arab Emirates | |||
3 | TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili | Georgia | |||
5 | MOUSTOPOULOS Roman | Greece | |||
5 | VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine | Canada | |||
7 | MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin | Russia | |||
7 | KHUBETSOV Alan | Russia |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GASIMOV Elmar | Azerbaijan | |||
2 | KRPALEK Lukas | Czech Republic | |||
3 | DARWISH Ramadan | Egypt | |||
3 | NIKIFOROV Toma | Belgium | |||
5 | GROL Henk | Netherlands | |||
5 | PACEK Martin | Sweden | |||
7 | RAKOV Maxim | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | MAMMADOV Elkhan | Azerbaijan |