African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
3342
days ago
Grand Prix Dusseldorf 2015
Dusseldorf, Germany
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Women -57 kg
FRA
PAVIA, Automne
NED
VERHAGEN, Sanne
SRB
ROGIC, Jovana
GER
KAISER, Swantje
BAH
RAHMING, Cynthia
CAN
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine
CHN
ZHOU, Ying
KOS
GJAKOVA, Nora
TPE
LIEN, Chen-Ling
RUS
KAZENIUK, Tatiana
FRA
PAVIA, A.
NED
VERHAGEN, S.
GER
KAISER, S.
BAH
RAHMING, C.
CAN
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, C.
CHN
ZHOU, Y.
TPE
LIEN, C.
RUS
KAZENIUK, T.
FRA
PAVIA, A.
GER
KAISER, S.
CHN
ZHOU, Y.
TPE
LIEN, C.
FRA
PAVIA, A.
TPE
LIEN Chen-Ling
Winner Pool A
TPE
LIEN, C.
Pool B / Women -57 kg
ROU
STEFAN, Corina
GER
WAECHTER, Viola
JPN
YAMAMOTO, Anzu
HKG
LEUNG, Po Sum
ESP
EQUISOAIN, Jaione
MGL
DORJSUREN, Sumiya
BRA
QUADROS, Ketleyn
CUB
OJEDA, Aliuska
AUT
ZELTNER, Tina
TUR
OZERLER, Nazlican
ROU
STEFAN, C.
GER
WAECHTER, V.
HKG
LEUNG, P.
ESP
EQUISOAIN, J.
MGL
DORJSUREN, S.
BRA
QUADROS, K.
CUB
OJEDA, A.
TUR
OZERLER, N.
GER
WAECHTER, V.
ESP
EQUISOAIN, J.
MGL
DORJSUREN, S.
CUB
OJEDA, A.
ESP
EQUISOAIN, J.
MGL
DORJSUREN Sumiya
Winner Pool B
MGL
DORJSUREN, S.
Pool C / Women -57 kg
USA
MALLOY, Marti
LTU
BELIAZIUN, Anastasija
GBR
SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda
KOR
KIM, Jandi
BLR
ARKHIPAVA, Anastasiia
FRA
BLOT, Laetitia
FIN
LEHIKOINEN, Satu
GER
MUELLER, Johanna
SEN
DIEDHIOU, Hortance
ITA
QUINTAVALLE, Giulia
USA
MALLOY, M.
GBR
SMYTHE-DAVIS, N.
KOR
KIM, J.
BLR
ARKHIPAVA, A.
FRA
BLOT, L.
GER
MUELLER, J.
SEN
DIEDHIOU, H.
ITA
QUINTAVALLE, G.
USA
MALLOY, M.
KOR
KIM, J.
FRA
BLOT, L.
ITA
QUINTAVALLE, G.
KOR
KIM, J.
FRA
BLOT Laetitia
Winner Pool C
FRA
BLOT, L.
Pool D / Women -57 kg
BRA
SILVA, Rafaela
TUR
CIBIR ZENGI, Derya
NED
GROL, Carla
SLO
BEDETI, Vlora
ROU
OHAI, Loredana
JPN
UDAKA, Nae
HUN
KARAKAS, Hedvig
CHN
LIU, Yang
GER
LISSON, Jacqueline
LUX
DURBACH, Manon
BRA
SILVA, R.
TUR
CIBIR ZENGI, D.
NED
GROL, C.
ROU
OHAI, L.
JPN
UDAKA, N.
HUN
KARAKAS, H.
GER
LISSON, J.
LUX
DURBACH, M.
BRA
SILVA, R.
ROU
OHAI, L.
HUN
KARAKAS, H.
GER
LISSON, J.
BRA
SILVA, R.
BRA
SILVA Rafaela
Winner Pool D
HUN
KARAKAS, H.
Repechage / Women -57 kg
FRA
PAVIA, Automne
ESP
EQUISOAIN, Jaione
KOR
KIM, Jandi
HUN
KARAKAS, Hedvig
FRA
PAVIA, A.
FRA
BLOT, L.
HUN
KARAKAS, H.
TPE
LIEN, C.
FRA
PAVIA Automne
Bronze
HUN
KARAKAS Hedvig
Bronze
Final / Women -57 kg
TPE
LIEN, Chen-Ling
MGL
DORJSUREN, Sumiya
FRA
BLOT, Laetitia
BRA
SILVA, Rafaela
MGL
DORJSUREN, S.
BRA
SILVA, R.
BRA
SILVA Rafaela
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS