3441
days ago
Grand Prix Jeju 2014
Jeju, South Korea
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Won Jin | South Korea | |||
2 | KAWANO Ryoya | Japan | |||
3 | DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin | Mongolia | |||
3 | GANBOLD Kherlen | Mongolia | |||
5 | SAFAROV Orkhan | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | MCKENZIE Ashley | Great Britain | |||
7 | KULIKOV Dmitriy | Russia | |||
7 | CHAMMARTIN Ludovic | Switzerland |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AN Changrim | South Korea | |||
2 | MUKI Sagi | Israel | |||
3 | ORUJOV Rustam | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | VAN TICHELT Dirk | Belgium | |||
5 | DELPOPOLO Nicholas | United States | |||
5 | GANBAATAR Odbayar | Mongolia | |||
7 | UEMATSU Kiyoshi | Spain | |||
7 | BENSTED Jake | Australia |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GWAK Donghan | South Korea | |||
2 | MEHDIYEV Mammadali | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | GURBANOV Ramin | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | LEE Kyu-won | South Korea | |||
5 | KIM Jae Yun | South Korea | |||
5 | RUIZ ZAJAC David | Spain | |||
7 | NHABALI Quedjau | Ukraine | |||
7 | GROSSKLAUS Ciril | Switzerland |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RINER Teddy | France | |||
2 | KIM Sungmin | South Korea | |||
3 | SARNACKI Maciej | Poland | |||
3 | SIMIONESCU Vladut | Romania | |||
5 | BATTULGA Temuulen | Mongolia | |||
5 | KESAEV Sergey | Russia | |||
7 | BONDARENKO Stanislav | Ukraine | |||
7 | KOKAURI Ushangi | Azerbaijan |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TATEYAMA Sho | Japan | |||
2 | AN Baul | South Korea | |||
3 | OATES Colin | Great Britain | |||
3 | ARDANOV Anzaur | Russia | |||
5 | POLLACK Golan | Israel | |||
5 | ZANTARAIA Georgii | Ukraine | |||
7 | BATTSETSEG Batgerel | Mongolia | |||
7 | VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth | Belgium |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Jae-Bum | South Korea | |||
2 | BOTTIEAU Joachim | Belgium | |||
3 | NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren | Mongolia | |||
3 | WANG Ki-chun | South Korea | |||
5 | UNGVARI Attila | Hungary | |||
5 | ULIAKHOV Aleksandr | Russia | |||
7 | MOUSTOPOULOS Roman | Greece | |||
7 | LUCENTI Emmanuel | Argentina |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHO Guham | South Korea | |||
2 | NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar | Mongolia | |||
3 | PETERS Dimitri | Germany | |||
3 | NIKIFOROV Toma | Belgium | |||
5 | WON Jonghoon | South Korea | |||
5 | REYES Kyle | Canada | |||
7 | ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat | Mongolia | |||
7 | ORLIK Flavio | Switzerland |