2124
days ago
Grand Prix Samsun 2014
Samsun, Turkey
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 1 2 4
2 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 2 2 5
3 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi  Georgia Male -60 kg 3 2
4 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 5 5 5
5 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg 7 3 5
6 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 8 1
7 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -90 kg 9 1 5
8 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 9 1
9 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 10 7 3
10 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 10 2
11 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 11 2
12 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 13 2
13 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 15 5 4
14 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 15 2
15 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 18 1
16 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 19 2
17 ABDELAAL Mohamed  Egypt Male -81 kg 20 1
18 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 20 2
19 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 21 3 4
20 MATIASHVILI Levani  Georgia Male +100 kg 22 3 4
21 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 22 2
22 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 23 1
23 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 24 2
24 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 25 1 4
25 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 27 1
26 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 27 1
27 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 28 3 6
28 WIECZERZAK Alexander  Germany Male -81 kg 30 2 5
29 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 30 2
30 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 32 2
31 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 32 1
32 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 32 1
33 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 32 2
34 GORDIIENKO Oleksandr  Ukraine Male +100 kg 34 1
35 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 34 2
36 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg 34 2
37 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 36 5 5
38 BOUYACOUB Lyes  Algeria Male -100 kg 36 1
39 MOHYELDIN Mohamed  Egypt Male -73 kg 40 1
40 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 41 7 4
41 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 43 3 5
42 ABD EL AKHER Hatem  Egypt Male -90 kg 43 2
43 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 48 1
44 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 51 5 5
45 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 51 1
46 CHIBANA Charles  Brazil Male -66 kg 55 3 4
47 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg 64 2
48 PENALBER Victor  Brazil Male -81 kg 64 2
49 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg 65 1
50 MUDRANOV Beslan  Russia Male -60 kg 68 1 5
51 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg 80 2
52 KOZYBAYEV Adilkhan  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 82 1
53 ODENTHAL Marc  Germany Male -90 kg 86 2 5
54 SAIDOV Renat  Russia Male +100 kg 89 5 4
55 LUZ Carlos  Portugal Male -81 kg 90 2
56 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 91 1
57 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 93 5 4
58 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 105 2 4
59 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg 114 3 4
60 GULDUREN Ilker  Turkey Male -81 kg 114 1
61 RODRIGUES Tiago  Portugal Male -90 kg 125 1
62 MARCONCINI Matteo  Italy Male -81 kg 127 1
63 SHIRINLI Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 135 1
64 BREITBARTH Andre  Germany Male +100 kg 136 5 4
65 KORVAL Loic  France Male -66 kg 149 2 5
66 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg 150 5 5
67 KHABACHIROV Murat  Russia Male -81 kg 157 5 5
68 FEDOSEJENKOVS Dmitrijs  Latvia Male -73 kg 162 1
69 MILENBERGS Aigars  Latvia Male -90 kg 167 1
70 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 170 2
71 PARLATI Enrico  Italy Male -73 kg 173 1
72 KARIMOV Tarlan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 195 1
73 YAZICI Feyyaz  Turkey Male +100 kg 196 2
74 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 206 2
75 CAROLLO Massimiliano  Italy Male -81 kg 215 1
76 ELNAGAR Mayssara  Egypt Male +100 kg 228 1
77 KABA Ahmet Sahin  Turkey Male -60 kg 231 1
78 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 252 2
79 KRIZSAN Szabolcs  Hungary Male -81 kg 282 1
80 VER Gabor  Hungary Male -90 kg 295 7 4
81 YANAKOV Borislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 321 1
82 OZDOEV Zelimkhan  Russia Male -73 kg 354 2
83 CHEN Asaf  Israel Male -81 kg 408 3
84 LAROSE David  France Male -66 kg - 1 4
85 MARESCH Sven  Germany Male -81 kg - 1 5
86 PASKEVICIUS Marius  Lithuania Male +100 kg - 1 4
87 VOELK Christopher  Germany Male -73 kg - 1 5
88 BISULTANOV Adlan  Russia Male -100 kg - 2 4
89 DUMINICA Valeriu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 3 5
90 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -90 kg - 3 5
91 MAGOMEDOV Magomed  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 5
92 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male -100 kg - 3 4
93 OATES Colin  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 3 4
94 RAYMOND Adrien  France Male -60 kg - 3 5
95 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 3 5
96 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -81 kg - 5 5
97 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 5 5
98 MUSHKIYEV Ilgar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 5 5
99 PAISCHER Ludwig  Austria Male -60 kg - 5 5
100 SOROKA Volodymyr  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 5 5
101 BOTTIEAU Jean yves  Belgium Male -73 kg - 7 4
102 HAGYO Gabor  Hungary Male -66 kg - 7 4
103 MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin  Russia Male -81 kg - 7 4
104 MUNKHTUR Ganbold  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 7 4
105 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -90 kg - 7 3
106 SAMOILOVICH Sergei  Russia Male -100 kg - 7 3
107 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 7 3
108 STEVENS Travis  United States Male -81 kg - 7 4
109 TATARASHVILI Tornike  Georgia Male -66 kg - 7 4
110 TELMANOV Askhat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 7 4
111 TORENOV Yertugan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 7 4
112 ABDRAZAKOV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 2
113 ADIYAMAN Semih  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
114 ALIMLI Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
115 ALIYEV Dilgam  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
116 ALVES Andre  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
117 BAGAC Erdal  Turkey Male -100 kg - 1
118 BAGIROV Arif  Belarus Male -60 kg - 1
119 BASILE Fabio  Italy Male -60 kg - 1
120 BASOL Mehmet barkin  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1
121 BATTSETSEG Batgerel  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 2
122 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 1
123 BEREZHNYI Dmytro  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2
124 BEYAZTOPRAK Ahmet  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
125 BILICHENKO Denys  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 2
126 BITIEV Vakhtangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 1
127 BOLAT Timur  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 2
128 BUFFET Romain  France Male -90 kg - 2
129 BULUT Samet  Turkey Male -100 kg - 1
130 BYERYEDMURAT Syerik  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
131 CARVALHO Nuno  Portugal Male -60 kg - 2
132 CESAR Diogo  Portugal Male -66 kg - 2
133 CEYLAN Bayram  Turkey Male -73 kg - 2
134 CHAPARYAN Andranik  Armenia Male -81 kg - 2
135 CHERKASOV Mykhailo  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
136 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -73 kg - 1
137 DANCULEA Costel  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
138 DI LORETO Carmine Maria  Italy Male -60 kg - 1
139 DOGAN Murat  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
140 EFEMGIL Ahmet Oguzhan  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1
141 EL SHEHABY Islam  Egypt Male +100 kg - 1
142 ENGLMAIER Tobias  Germany Male -60 kg - 1
143 ERGESHOV Arslan  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg - 1
144 FLETCHER Benjamin  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 2
145 GAHRAMANOV Shahin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
146 GHASEMI NEJAD Amir  Iran Male -81 kg - 2
147 GHAZARYAN Davit  Armenia Male -66 kg - 1
148 GIUNASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -60 kg - 2
149 GRYN Dmytro  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
150 GUL Sefa  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
151 GURBANOV Ramin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
152 HEVORHYAN Hevorh  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 1
153 HOJAGULYYEV Durdymyrat  Turkmenistan Male -81 kg - 1
154 HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 2
155 ITEN Michael  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 1
156 IVANOV Martin  Bulgaria Male -73 kg - 1
157 IVANYAN Grigor  Armenia Male -60 kg - 1
158 KAMBIEV Aslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
159 KOLCU Hasan  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
160 KOMBAK Alper  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
161 KOVTUNOV Vitalii  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
162 KUCIARA Stefan  Austria Male -81 kg - 2
163 LILUASHVILI Mindia  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2
164 LIMA Diogo  Portugal Male -81 kg - 1
165 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
166 MAGERS Andrejs  Latvia Male -60 kg - 1
167 MARGIANI Ushangi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1
168 MARIJANOVIC Tomislav  Croatia Male -81 kg - 1
169 MISSIN Adlet  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 2
170 MOHAMEDI Kamel  France Male -60 kg - 1
171 MSKHALADZE Aleksandre  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
172 NAUMOVS Artemijs  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
173 NOURINE Fethi  Algeria Male -66 kg - 2
174 OCAK Umit  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
175 OTT Marcel  Austria Male -81 kg - 2
176 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
177 RAMANCHYK Aliaksei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
178 RASULLU Abdulhagg  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 3
179 RAUFMAN Bar  Israel Male -66 kg - 2
180 REED Tom  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 1
181 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1
182 RZAYEV Ali  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
183 SAADE Francois  Lebanon Male -90 kg - 1
184 SAKAMOTO LEAL Vinicius  Brazil Male -66 kg - 1
185 SAKER Lyes  Algeria Male -60 kg - 1
186 SASSON Alon  Israel Male -90 kg - 1
187 SEDMIDUBSKY Vaclav  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 2
188 SERBEST Burak  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
189 SHEMESH Yoav  Israel Male -60 kg - 2
190 SORLI Tanju  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
191 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
192 SULEMIN Grigorii  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
193 SUREN Yunus  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1
194 SZOKE Laszlo  Romania Male -66 kg - 1
195 TEJENOV Mergen  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 1
196 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 3
197 TUSHISHVILI Guram  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
198 VAROSYAN Tigran  Armenia Male -66 kg - 2
199 YALDIZ Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
200 YILMAZ Cagri  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
201 YILMAZ Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
202 YKYBAYEV Dastan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
203 ZIADE Damien  Lebanon Male -60 kg - 1
204 ZOUANI Bilal  Algeria Male +100 kg - 2