2057
days ago
Grand Prix Samsun 2014
Samsun, Turkey
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 1 2 4
2 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg 2 2 4
3 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 2 2 5
4 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 2 1
5 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 3 3 3
6 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 3 5 5
7 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi  Georgia Male -60 kg 3 2
8 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 4 1
9 KELMENDI Majlinda  Kosovo Female -52 kg 5 1 4
10 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg 5 3 5
11 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg 5 3 4
12 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 6 2 3
13 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda  Great Britain Female -57 kg 6 2
14 DOLGOVA Irina  Russia Female -48 kg 7 1 5
15 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 7 1 3
16 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 7 7 3
17 GIUFFRIDA Odette  Italy Female -52 kg 8 2 4
18 PINOT Margaux  France Female -70 kg 8 3 5
19 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -90 kg 9 1 5
20 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 9 2
21 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  Tunisia Female +78 kg 10 1 3
22 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 10 3 5
23 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 10 5 4
24 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 12 3 4
25 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 12 2
26 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 13 2
27 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 15 5 4
28 RECEVEAUX Helene  France Female -57 kg 15 7 4
29 GNETO Astride  France Female -52 kg 16 2
30 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 17 2
31 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 17 1
32 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 18 2 4
33 BOLD Gankhaich  Mongolia Female -63 kg 18 1
34 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 18 2
35 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 21 3 4
36 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 21 2
37 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 21 2
38 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 22 1 5
39 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 22 2
40 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 22 1
41 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 23 1 4
42 GRABOWSKI Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 23 2 3
43 MATIASHVILI Levani  Georgia Male +100 kg 23 3 4
44 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 23 2
45 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 23 1
46 ABDELAAL Mohamed  Egypt Male -81 kg 24 1
47 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 25 3 4
48 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 25 5 5
49 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 26 5 5
50 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 26 1
51 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 26 2
52 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg 28 1 4
53 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 28 2
54 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 29 3 6
55 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 30 1
56 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 31 2
57 CAMARA Sama Hawa  France Female -78 kg 32 3 4
58 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg 32 2
59 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 33 7 3
60 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 33 2
61 WIECZERZAK Alexander  Germany Male -81 kg 34 2 5
62 OUALLAL Kaouthar  Algeria Female -78 kg 34 5 3
63 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 34 1
64 BOUYACOUB Lyes  Algeria Male -100 kg 34 1
65 MINSKER Noa  Israel Female -48 kg 34 2
66 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 34 1
67 GORDIIENKO Oleksandr  Ukraine Male +100 kg 35 1
68 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 35 1
69 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 35 1
70 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 36 7 4
71 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 36 2
72 MOHYELDIN Mohamed  Egypt Male -73 kg 37 1
73 ASSELAH Sonia  Algeria Female +78 kg 38 1
74 ABD EL AKHER Hatem  Egypt Male -90 kg 41 2
75 CHIBANA Charles  Brazil Male -66 kg 42 3 4
76 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 42 3 5
77 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 42 2
78 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 42 2
79 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 44 7 3
80 LO GIUDICE Martina  Italy Female -57 kg 47 1
81 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -70 kg 48 2
82 DIEDRICH Szaundra  Germany Female -70 kg 49 1
83 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 49 1
84 AKBULUT Sebile  Turkey Female +78 kg 51 7 3
85 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 54 5 5
86 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -48 kg 54 1
87 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 55 5 5
88 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 57 1
89 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 58 3 4
90 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 60 2
91 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg 64 2
92 PENALBER Victor  Brazil Male -81 kg 65 2
93 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg 66 1
94 MUDRANOV Beslan  Russia Male -60 kg 68 1 5
95 TRABELSI Sahar  Tunisia Female +78 kg 77 5 4
96 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg 79 3 4
97 KOZYBAYEV Adilkhan  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 80 1
98 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 83 5 4
99 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg 83 2
100 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 85 1
101 ODENTHAL Marc  Germany Male -90 kg 86 2 5
102 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -48 kg 88 3 4
103 MARCHIO Elisa  Italy Female +78 kg 89 1
104 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg 91 7 4
105 LUZ Carlos  Portugal Male -81 kg 91 2
106 SAIDOV Renat  Russia Male +100 kg 94 5 4
107 JLASSI Nesria  Tunisia Female -57 kg 96 2
108 BISULTANOV Adlan  Russia Male -100 kg 97 2 4
109 GULDUREN Ilker  Turkey Male -81 kg 99 1
110 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 109 2 4
111 NAREKS Petra  Slovenia Female -52 kg 110 7 3
112 MARCONCINI Matteo  Italy Male -81 kg 114 1
113 MAGOMEDOV Magomed  Russia Male -90 kg 116 3 5
114 SHOR Rotem  Israel Female -63 kg 125 1
115 RODRIGUES Tiago  Portugal Male -90 kg 126 1
116 LOKMANHEKIM Dilara  Turkey Female -48 kg 135 7 3
117 BREITBARTH Andre  Germany Male +100 kg 139 5 4
118 SHIRINLI Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 141 1
119 KUDAROVA Dinara  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 142 1
120 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg 151 5 5
121 KORVAL Loic  France Male -66 kg 153 2 5
122 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 159 2
123 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -81 kg 161 5 5
124 AMARON Emilie  Switzerland Female -57 kg 162 5 5
125 KHABACHIROV Murat  Russia Male -81 kg 163 5 5
126 FEDOSEJENKOVS Dmitrijs  Latvia Male -73 kg 166 1
127 MILENBERGS Aigars  Latvia Male -90 kg 171 1
128 NURJAVOVA Rushana  Turkmenistan Female -57 kg 173 1
129 PARLATI Enrico  Italy Male -73 kg 175 1
130 YAZICI Feyyaz  Turkey Male +100 kg 198 2
131 KARIMOV Tarlan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 199 1
132 ELNAGAR Mayssara  Egypt Male +100 kg 211 1
133 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 214 2
134 GIORGIS Valentina  Italy Female -63 kg 215 2
135 CSATARI Larissa  Switzerland Female -57 kg 216 2
136 CAROLLO Massimiliano  Italy Male -81 kg 224 1
137 CHINTOGTOKH Azzaya  Mongolia Female -52 kg 234 2
138 KABA Ahmet Sahin  Turkey Male -60 kg 235 1
139 LIMA Diogo  Portugal Male -81 kg 238 1
140 URDABAYEVA Marian  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg 244 1
141 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 260 2
142 OZDEK Busra  Turkey Female -52 kg 267 1
143 OZERLER Nazlican  Turkey Female -57 kg 285 1
144 KRIZSAN Szabolcs  Hungary Male -81 kg 292 1
145 VER Gabor  Hungary Male -90 kg 294 7 4
146 YANAKOV Borislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 336 1
147 OZDOEV Zelimkhan  Russia Male -73 kg 365 2
148 CHEN Asaf  Israel Male -81 kg 415 3
149 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg 477 3 5
150 BLOT Laetitia  France Female -57 kg - 1 5
151 LAROSE David  France Male -66 kg - 1 4
152 MARESCH Sven  Germany Male -81 kg - 1 5
153 PASKEVICIUS Marius  Lithuania Male +100 kg - 1 4
154 VOELK Christopher  Germany Male -73 kg - 1 5
155 ROPER Miryam  Germany Female -57 kg - 2 4
156 ZOUAK Rizlen  Morocco Female -63 kg - 2 5
157 AKKUS Sumeyye  Turkey Female -48 kg - 3 4
158 DUMINICA Valeriu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 3 5
159 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -63 kg - 3 5
160 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -90 kg - 3 5
161 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male -100 kg - 3 4
162 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female -78 kg - 3 3
163 OATES Colin  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 3 4
164 OZEN Gulsah  Turkey Female +78 kg - 3 3
165 RAYMOND Adrien  France Male -60 kg - 3 5
166 TARANGUL Romy  Germany Female -52 kg - 3 4
167 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 5 5
168 EMANE Gevrise  France Female -70 kg - 5 5
169 EURANIE Annabelle  France Female -52 kg - 5 5
170 GERBI Yarden  Israel Female -63 kg - 5 4
171 KARA Kubra  Turkey Female +78 kg - 5 4
172 MOSCATT Valentina  Italy Female -48 kg - 5 4
173 MUSHKIYEV Ilgar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 5 5
174 PAISCHER Ludwig  Austria Male -60 kg - 5 5
175 ROSSENEU Amelie  Israel Female -48 kg - 5 4
176 SOROKA Volodymyr  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 5 5
177 TSIMASHENKA Sviatlana  Belarus Female -78 kg - 5 4
178 WILDIKAN Lior  Israel Female -70 kg - 5 4
179 BAKACAK Sukran  Turkey Female -70 kg - 7 4
180 BELLAKEHAL Souad  Algeria Female -63 kg - 7 4
181 BOTTIEAU Jean yves  Belgium Male -73 kg - 7 4
182 BUIOK Mariia  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 7 3
183 HAGYO Gabor  Hungary Male -66 kg - 7 4
184 KANTEEVA Alana  Russia Female -78 kg - 7 3
185 KRAUS Kay  Germany Female -48 kg - 7 3
186 MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin  Russia Male -81 kg - 7 4
187 MUNKHTUR Ganbold  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 7 4
188 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -90 kg - 7 3
189 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -57 kg - 7 3
190 SAMOILOVICH Sergei  Russia Male -100 kg - 7 3
191 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 7 3
192 STEVENS Travis  United States Male -81 kg - 7 4
193 TATARASHVILI Tornike  Georgia Male -66 kg - 7 4
194 TELMANOV Askhat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 7 4
195 TIMO Barbara  Brazil Female -70 kg - 7 3
196 TORENOV Yertugan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 7 4
197 ABDRAZAKOV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 2
198 ADIYAMAN Semih  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
199 AKARSU Ozge  Turkey Female -63 kg - 2
200 AKYOL Busra  Turkey Female -52 kg - 1
201 ALIMLI Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
202 ALIYEV Dilgam  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
203 ALMAMMADOVA Shahana  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 2
204 ALTAI Batzul  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 1
205 ALVES Andre  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
206 ARCA Ayse  Turkey Female -52 kg - 2
207 ARTOSHINA Olga  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
208 AVAKYAN Lusine  Russia Female -48 kg - 1
209 BAGAC Erdal  Turkey Male -100 kg - 1
210 BAGIROV Arif  Belarus Male -60 kg - 1
211 BAIKULEVA Aigul  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 1
212 BALASANYAN Sose  Armenia Female -52 kg - 1
213 BARROS Mariana  Brazil Female -63 kg - 1
214 BASILE Fabio  Italy Male -60 kg - 1
215 BASOL Mehmet barkin  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1
216 BATBAATAR Khulan  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 1
217 BATTSETSEG Batgerel  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 2
218 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 1
219 BELOIVANOVA Anastasia  Russia Female -57 kg - 2
220 BEREZHNYI Dmytro  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2
221 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -63 kg - 1
222 BEYAZTOPRAK Ahmet  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
223 BILICHENKO Denys  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 2
224 BITIEV Vakhtangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 1
225 BOLAT Timur  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 2
226 BUFFET Romain  France Male -90 kg - 2
227 BULUT Esin  Turkey Female -70 kg - 2
228 BULUT Samet  Turkey Male -100 kg - 1
229 BYERYEDMURAT Syerik  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
230 CAM Esra  Turkey Female -63 kg - 1
231 CANTONI Giulia  Italy Female -70 kg - 1
232 CARVALHO Nuno  Portugal Male -60 kg - 2
233 CESAR Diogo  Portugal Male -66 kg - 2
234 CEYLAN Bayram  Turkey Male -73 kg - 2
235 CHAPARYAN Andranik  Armenia Male -81 kg - 2
236 CHEREPANOVA Larisa  Russia Female -63 kg - 2
237 CHERKASOV Mykhailo  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
238 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -73 kg - 1
239 CIN Hasret  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
240 DAKOVIC Andreja  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
241 DANCULEA Costel  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
242 DAVAADORJ Odkhand  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 1
243 DEMIR Busra  Turkey Female -78 kg - 1
244 DI LORETO Carmine Maria  Italy Male -60 kg - 1
245 DOGAN Murat  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
246 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 2
247 DUMITRU Violeta  Romania Female -48 kg - 1
248 EFEMGIL Ahmet Oguzhan  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1
249 EGILMEZ Kudret  Turkey Female -63 kg - 2
250 EL SHEHABY Islam  Egypt Male +100 kg - 1
251 ENGLMAIER Tobias  Germany Male -60 kg - 1
252 ERGESHOV Arslan  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg - 1
253 ERSOY Raziye  Turkey Female -78 kg - 1
254 FAIZOLLANOVA Zamzagul  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 1
255 FLETCHER Benjamin  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 2
256 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa  Romania Female -52 kg - 1
257 GAHRAMANOV Shahin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
258 GALLES Alisha  United States Female -57 kg - 1
259 GASIMOVA Kifayat  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 1
260 GHASEMI NEJAD Amir  Iran Male -81 kg - 2
261 GHAZARYAN Davit  Armenia Male -66 kg - 1
262 GIUNASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -60 kg - 2
263 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -70 kg - 1
264 GRYN Dmytro  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
265 GUL Sefa  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
266 GURBANOV Ramin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
267 HANAS Ioana  Romania Female -48 kg - 1
268 HEGEDUS Dora  Hungary Female -70 kg - 2
269 HEVONDIAN Shushana  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 2
270 HEVORHYAN Hevorh  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 1
271 HOJAGULYYEV Durdymyrat  Turkmenistan Male -81 kg - 1
272 HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 2
273 ISIK Busra  Turkey Female -70 kg - 2
274 ITEN Michael  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 1
275 IVANOV Martin  Bulgaria Male -73 kg - 1
276 IVANYAN Grigor  Armenia Male -60 kg - 1
277 KAMBIEV Aslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
278 KARTAL Nesrin  Turkey Female -48 kg - 1
279 KIRIEVSKAYA Antonina  Russia Female -52 kg - 2
280 KOLCU Hasan  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
281 KOMBAK Alper  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
282 KOVTUNOV Vitalii  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
283 KUBASHEVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 2
284 KUCIARA Stefan  Austria Male -81 kg - 2
285 LEONIDZE Irine  Georgia Female +78 kg - 1
286 LILUASHVILI Mindia  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2
287 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
288 MADRAIMOVA Zuhra  Turkmenistan Female -63 kg - 1
289 MAGERS Andrejs  Latvia Male -60 kg - 1
290 MARGIANI Ushangi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1
291 MARIJANOVIC Tomislav  Croatia Male -81 kg - 1
292 MAROS Barbara  Hungary Female -52 kg - 1
293 MINGAZOVA Lenariya  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
294 MISSIN Adlet  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 2
295 MKHITARYAN Anaid  Russia Female +78 kg - 1
296 MOHAMEDI Kamel  France Male -60 kg - 1
297 MSKHALADZE Aleksandre  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
298 NAUMOVS Artemijs  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
299 NOURINE Fethi  Algeria Male -66 kg - 2
300 OCAK Umit  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
301 ONER Mihriban  Turkey Female -70 kg - 1
302 OSOIANU Tatiana  Moldova Female -48 kg - 2
303 OTT Marcel  Austria Male -81 kg - 2
304 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
305 PITMAN Faith  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 1
306 PITZANTI Jennifer  Italy Female -70 kg - 1
307 RAMANCHYK Aliaksei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
308 RASULLU Abdulhagg  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 3
309 RAUFMAN Bar  Israel Male -66 kg - 2
310 REED Tom  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 1
311 REGIS Alessia  Italy Female -57 kg - 1
312 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1
313 RZAYEV Ali  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
314 SAADE Francois  Lebanon Male -90 kg - 1
315 SAKAMOTO LEAL Vinicius  Brazil Male -66 kg - 1
316 SAKER Lyes  Algeria Male -60 kg - 1
317 SASSON Alon  Israel Male -90 kg - 1
318 SEDMIDUBSKY Vaclav  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 2
319 SERBEST Burak  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
320 SEYIS Ilayda  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
321 SHARADZE Shorena  Georgia Female -63 kg - 1
322 SHEMESH Yoav  Israel Male -60 kg - 2
323 SMAL Nataliya  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 1
324 SORDIYA Irina  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
325 SORLI Tanju  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
326 STANKEVICH Zhanna  Armenia Female -52 kg - 1
327 STARKOVA Oleksandra  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 1
328 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
329 SUKHBAATAR Adiltsetseg  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1
330 SULEMIN Grigorii  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
331 SULTANOVA Maral  Turkmenistan Female -63 kg - 1
332 SUREN Yunus  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1
333 SZOKE Laszlo  Romania Male -66 kg - 1
334 TARIKET Ratiba  Algeria Female -57 kg - 1
335 TEJENOV Mergen  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 1
336 TOPRAK Firdevs  Turkey Female -78 kg - 1
337 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 3
338 TUSHISHVILI Guram  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
339 VAROSYAN Tigran  Armenia Male -66 kg - 2
340 WIRTH Sonja  Germany Female -48 kg - 1
341 YALDIZ Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
342 YAYLA Seval  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
343 YAYLA Tugba  Turkey Female -48 kg - 1
344 YILMAZ Cagri  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
345 YILMAZ Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
346 YILMAZ Nurcan  Turkey Female -63 kg - 1
347 YKYBAYEV Dastan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
348 ZHANALIEVA Aizaada  Kyrgyzstan Female -48 kg - 1
349 ZHUMABAYEVA Anara  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
350 ZIADE Damien  Lebanon Male -60 kg - 1
351 ZOUANI Bilal  Algeria Male +100 kg - 2