2129
days ago
Grand Prix Samsun 2014
Samsun, Turkey
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 1 2 4
2 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg 2 2 4
3 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 2 2 5
4 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi  Georgia Male -60 kg 3 2
5 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 4 3 3
6 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg 4 3 4
7 KELMENDI Majlinda  Kosovo Female -52 kg 5 1 4
8 PINOT Margaux  France Female -70 kg 5 3 5
9 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 5 5 5
10 GIUFFRIDA Odette  Italy Female -52 kg 6 2 4
11 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 6 2 3
12 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 7 1 3
13 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg 7 3 5
14 DOLGOVA Irina  Russia Female -48 kg 8 1 5
15 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 8 1
16 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 9 1
17 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  Tunisia Female +78 kg 10 1 3
18 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -90 kg 10 1 5
19 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 10 7 3
20 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 11 2
21 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 12 5 4
22 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 12 2
23 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda  Great Britain Female -57 kg 12 2
24 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 13 3 5
25 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 13 2
26 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 14 3 4
27 GNETO Astride  France Female -52 kg 14 2
28 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 15 5 4
29 BOLD Gankhaich  Mongolia Female -63 kg 15 1
30 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 15 2
31 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 19 2 4
32 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 19 3 4
33 RECEVEAUX Helene  France Female -57 kg 19 7 4
34 ABDELAAL Mohamed  Egypt Male -81 kg 19 1
35 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 19 2
36 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 20 3 4
37 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 20 1
38 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 20 2
39 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 21 1
40 MATIASHVILI Levani  Georgia Male +100 kg 22 3 4
41 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 23 1 5
42 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 23 2
43 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 23 2
44 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 23 1
45 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 24 1 4
46 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 24 1
47 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 24 2
48 GRABOWSKI Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 25 2 3
49 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 25 5 5
50 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 25 2
51 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 28 3 6
52 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 28 1
53 WIECZERZAK Alexander  Germany Male -81 kg 30 2 5
54 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 30 1
55 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg 31 1 4
56 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 31 7 3
57 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 31 2
58 OUALLAL Kaouthar  Algeria Female -78 kg 32 5 3
59 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 32 2
60 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 32 1
61 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 32 1
62 GORDIIENKO Oleksandr  Ukraine Male +100 kg 33 1
63 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 33 1
64 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 33 2
65 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 34 2
66 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 34 2
67 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 36 5 5
68 BOUYACOUB Lyes  Algeria Male -100 kg 38 1
69 ASSELAH Sonia  Algeria Female +78 kg 39 1
70 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 39 2
71 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg 39 2
72 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 40 7 4
73 MOHYELDIN Mohamed  Egypt Male -73 kg 40 1
74 CAMARA Sama Hawa  France Female -78 kg 41 3 4
75 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 43 3 5
76 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 43 7 3
77 ABD EL AKHER Hatem  Egypt Male -90 kg 43 2
78 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 46 1
79 DIEDRICH Szaundra  Germany Female -70 kg 48 1
80 LO GIUDICE Martina  Italy Female -57 kg 48 1
81 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -70 kg 50 2
82 MINSKER Noa  Israel Female -48 kg 50 2
83 AKBULUT Sebile  Turkey Female +78 kg 51 7 3
84 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 51 1
85 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 52 5 5
86 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 53 3 4
87 CHIBANA Charles  Brazil Male -66 kg 56 3 4
88 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 56 5 5
89 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 59 2
90 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg 64 2
91 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -48 kg 65 1
92 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg 66 1
93 PENALBER Victor  Brazil Male -81 kg 67 2
94 MUDRANOV Beslan  Russia Male -60 kg 69 1 5
95 TRABELSI Sahar  Tunisia Female +78 kg 73 5 4
96 KOZYBAYEV Adilkhan  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 83 1
97 ODENTHAL Marc  Germany Male -90 kg 85 2 5
98 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg 86 2
99 MARCHIO Elisa  Italy Female +78 kg 88 1
100 SAIDOV Renat  Russia Male +100 kg 90 5 4
101 LUZ Carlos  Portugal Male -81 kg 90 2
102 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 90 1
103 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 92 5 4
104 JLASSI Nesria  Tunisia Female -57 kg 94 2
105 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 106 2 4
106 NAREKS Petra  Slovenia Female -52 kg 107 7 3
107 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg 108 7 4
108 GULDUREN Ilker  Turkey Male -81 kg 112 1
109 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg 116 3 4
110 RODRIGUES Tiago  Portugal Male -90 kg 126 1
111 SHOR Rotem  Israel Female -63 kg 126 1
112 MARCONCINI Matteo  Italy Male -81 kg 128 1
113 LOKMANHEKIM Dilara  Turkey Female -48 kg 130 7 3
114 SHIRINLI Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 135 1
115 BREITBARTH Andre  Germany Male +100 kg 138 5 4
116 KUDAROVA Dinara  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 141 1
117 KORVAL Loic  France Male -66 kg 148 2 5
118 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg 153 5 5
119 KHABACHIROV Murat  Russia Male -81 kg 159 5 5
120 FEDOSEJENKOVS Dmitrijs  Latvia Male -73 kg 160 1
121 MILENBERGS Aigars  Latvia Male -90 kg 170 1
122 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 170 2
123 NURJAVOVA Rushana  Turkmenistan Female -57 kg 173 1
124 PARLATI Enrico  Italy Male -73 kg 173 1
125 KARIMOV Tarlan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 196 1
126 YAZICI Feyyaz  Turkey Male +100 kg 198 2
127 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 208 2
128 GIORGIS Valentina  Italy Female -63 kg 210 2
129 CSATARI Larissa  Switzerland Female -57 kg 213 2
130 CAROLLO Massimiliano  Italy Male -81 kg 218 1
131 ELNAGAR Mayssara  Egypt Male +100 kg 229 1
132 KABA Ahmet Sahin  Turkey Male -60 kg 233 1
133 URDABAYEVA Marian  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg 238 1
134 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 253 2
135 CHINTOGTOKH Azzaya  Mongolia Female -52 kg 254 2
136 KRIZSAN Szabolcs  Hungary Male -81 kg 284 1
137 YANAKOV Borislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 293 1
138 VER Gabor  Hungary Male -90 kg 294 7 4
139 OZDOEV Zelimkhan  Russia Male -73 kg 358 2
140 CHEN Asaf  Israel Male -81 kg 409 3
141 BLOT Laetitia  France Female -57 kg - 1 5
142 LAROSE David  France Male -66 kg - 1 4
143 MARESCH Sven  Germany Male -81 kg - 1 5
144 PASKEVICIUS Marius  Lithuania Male +100 kg - 1 4
145 VOELK Christopher  Germany Male -73 kg - 1 5
146 BISULTANOV Adlan  Russia Male -100 kg - 2 4
147 ROPER Miryam  Germany Female -57 kg - 2 4
148 ZOUAK Rizlen  Morocco Female -63 kg - 2 5
149 AKKUS Sumeyye  Turkey Female -48 kg - 3 4
150 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -48 kg - 3 4
151 DUMINICA Valeriu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 3 5
152 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -63 kg - 3 5
153 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -90 kg - 3 5
154 MAGOMEDOV Magomed  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 5
155 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male -100 kg - 3 4
156 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female -78 kg - 3 3
157 OATES Colin  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 3 4
158 OZEN Gulsah  Turkey Female +78 kg - 3 3
159 RAYMOND Adrien  France Male -60 kg - 3 5
160 TARANGUL Romy  Germany Female -52 kg - 3 4
161 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 3 5
162 AMARON Emilie  Switzerland Female -57 kg - 5 5
163 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -81 kg - 5 5
164 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 5 5
165 EMANE Gevrise  France Female -70 kg - 5 5
166 EURANIE Annabelle  France Female -52 kg - 5 5
167 GERBI Yarden  Israel Female -63 kg - 5 4
168 KARA Kubra  Turkey Female +78 kg - 5 4
169 MOSCATT Valentina  Italy Female -48 kg - 5 4
170 MUSHKIYEV Ilgar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 5 5
171 PAISCHER Ludwig  Austria Male -60 kg - 5 5
172 ROSSENEU Amelie  Israel Female -48 kg - 5 4
173 SOROKA Volodymyr  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 5 5
174 TSIMASHENKA Sviatlana  Belarus Female -78 kg - 5 4
175 WILDIKAN Lior  Israel Female -70 kg - 5 4
176 BAKACAK Sukran  Turkey Female -70 kg - 7 4
177 BELLAKEHAL Souad  Algeria Female -63 kg - 7 4
178 BOTTIEAU Jean yves  Belgium Male -73 kg - 7 4
179 BUIOK Mariia  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 7 3
180 HAGYO Gabor  Hungary Male -66 kg - 7 4
181 KANTEEVA Alana  Russia Female -78 kg - 7 3
182 KRAUS Kay  Germany Female -48 kg - 7 3
183 MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin  Russia Male -81 kg - 7 4
184 MUNKHTUR Ganbold  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 7 4
185 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -90 kg - 7 3
186 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -57 kg - 7 3
187 SAMOILOVICH Sergei  Russia Male -100 kg - 7 3
188 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 7 3
189 STEVENS Travis  United States Male -81 kg - 7 4
190 TATARASHVILI Tornike  Georgia Male -66 kg - 7 4
191 TELMANOV Askhat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 7 4
192 TIMO Barbara  Brazil Female -70 kg - 7 3
193 TORENOV Yertugan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 7 4
194 ABDRAZAKOV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 2
195 ADIYAMAN Semih  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
196 AKARSU Ozge  Turkey Female -63 kg - 2
197 AKYOL Busra  Turkey Female -52 kg - 1
198 ALIMLI Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
199 ALIYEV Dilgam  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
200 ALMAMMADOVA Shahana  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 2
201 ALTAI Batzul  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 1
202 ALVES Andre  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
203 ARCA Ayse  Turkey Female -52 kg - 2
204 ARTOSHINA Olga  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
205 AVAKYAN Lusine  Russia Female -48 kg - 1
206 BAGAC Erdal  Turkey Male -100 kg - 1
207 BAGIROV Arif  Belarus Male -60 kg - 1
208 BAIKULEVA Aigul  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 1
209 BALASANYAN Sose  Armenia Female -52 kg - 1
210 BARROS Mariana  Brazil Female -63 kg - 1
211 BASILE Fabio  Italy Male -60 kg - 1
212 BASOL Mehmet barkin  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1
213 BATBAATAR Khulan  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 1
214 BATTSETSEG Batgerel  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 2
215 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 1
216 BELOIVANOVA Anastasia  Russia Female -57 kg - 2
217 BEREZHNYI Dmytro  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2
218 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -63 kg - 1
219 BEYAZTOPRAK Ahmet  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
220 BILICHENKO Denys  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 2
221 BITIEV Vakhtangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 1
222 BOLAT Timur  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 2
223 BUFFET Romain  France Male -90 kg - 2
224 BULUT Esin  Turkey Female -70 kg - 2
225 BULUT Samet  Turkey Male -100 kg - 1
226 BYERYEDMURAT Syerik  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
227 CAM Esra  Turkey Female -63 kg - 1
228 CANTONI Giulia  Italy Female -70 kg - 1
229 CARVALHO Nuno  Portugal Male -60 kg - 2
230 CESAR Diogo  Portugal Male -66 kg - 2
231 CEYLAN Bayram  Turkey Male -73 kg - 2
232 CHAPARYAN Andranik  Armenia Male -81 kg - 2
233 CHEREPANOVA Larisa  Russia Female -63 kg - 2
234 CHERKASOV Mykhailo  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
235 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -73 kg - 1
236 CIN Hasret  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
237 CIZMEK Andreja  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
238 DANCULEA Costel  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
239 DAVAADORJ Odkhand  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 1
240 DEMIR Busra  Turkey Female -78 kg - 1
241 DI LORETO Carmine Maria  Italy Male -60 kg - 1
242 DOGAN Murat  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
243 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 2
244 DUMITRU Violeta  Romania Female -48 kg - 1
245 EFEMGIL Ahmet Oguzhan  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1
246 EGILMEZ Kudret  Turkey Female -63 kg - 2
247 EL SHEHABY Islam  Egypt Male +100 kg - 1
248 ENGLMAIER Tobias  Germany Male -60 kg - 1
249 ERGESHOV Arslan  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg - 1
250 ERSOY Raziye  Turkey Female -78 kg - 1
251 FAIZOLLANOVA Zamzagul  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 1
252 FLETCHER Benjamin  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 2
253 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa  Romania Female -52 kg - 1
254 GAHRAMANOV Shahin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
255 GALLES Alisha  United States Female -57 kg - 1
256 GASIMOVA Kifayat  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 1
257 GHASEMI NEJAD Amir  Iran Male -81 kg - 2
258 GHAZARYAN Davit  Armenia Male -66 kg - 1
259 GIUNASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -60 kg - 2
260 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -70 kg - 1
261 GRYN Dmytro  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
262 GUL Sefa  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
263 GURBANOV Ramin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
264 HANAS Ioana  Romania Female -48 kg - 1
265 HEGEDUS Dora  Hungary Female -70 kg - 2
266 HEVONDIAN Shushana  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 2
267 HEVORHYAN Hevorh  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 1
268 HOJAGULYYEV Durdymyrat  Turkmenistan Male -81 kg - 1
269 HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 2
270 ISIK Busra  Turkey Female -70 kg - 2
271 ITEN Michael  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 1
272 IVANOV Martin  Bulgaria Male -73 kg - 1
273 IVANYAN Grigor  Armenia Male -60 kg - 1
274 KAMBIEV Aslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
275 KARTAL Nesrin  Turkey Female -48 kg - 1
276 KIRIEVSKAYA Antonina  Russia Female -52 kg - 2
277 KOLCU Hasan  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
278 KOMBAK Alper  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
279 KOVTUNOV Vitalii  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
280 KUBASHEVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 2
281 KUCIARA Stefan  Austria Male -81 kg - 2
282 LEONIDZE Irine  Georgia Female +78 kg - 1
283 LILUASHVILI Mindia  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2
284 LIMA Diogo  Portugal Male -81 kg - 1
285 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
286 MADRAIMOVA Zuhra  Turkmenistan Female -63 kg - 1
287 MAGERS Andrejs  Latvia Male -60 kg - 1
288 MARGIANI Ushangi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1
289 MARIJANOVIC Tomislav  Croatia Male -81 kg - 1
290 MAROS Barbara  Hungary Female -52 kg - 1
291 MINGAZOVA Lenariya  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
292 MISSIN Adlet  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 2
293 MKHITARYAN Anaid  Russia Female +78 kg - 1
294 MOHAMEDI Kamel  France Male -60 kg - 1
295 MSKHALADZE Aleksandre  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
296 NAUMOVS Artemijs  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
297 NOURINE Fethi  Algeria Male -66 kg - 2
298 OCAK Umit  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
299 ONER Mihriban  Turkey Female -70 kg - 1
300 OSOIANU Tatiana  Moldova Female -48 kg - 2
301 OTT Marcel  Austria Male -81 kg - 2
302 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
303 OZDEK Busra  Turkey Female -52 kg - 1
304 OZERLER Nazlican  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
305 PITMAN Faith  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 1
306 PITZANTI Jennifer  Italy Female -70 kg - 1
307 RAMANCHYK Aliaksei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
308 RASULLU Abdulhagg  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 3
309 RAUFMAN Bar  Israel Male -66 kg - 2
310 REED Tom  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 1
311 REGIS Alessia  Italy Female -57 kg - 1
312 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1
313 RZAYEV Ali  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
314 SAADE Francois  Lebanon Male -90 kg - 1
315 SAKAMOTO LEAL Vinicius  Brazil Male -66 kg - 1
316 SAKER Lyes  Algeria Male -60 kg - 1
317 SASSON Alon  Israel Male -90 kg - 1
318 SEDMIDUBSKY Vaclav  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 2
319 SERBEST Burak  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
320 SEYIS Ilayda  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
321 SHARADZE Shorena  Georgia Female -63 kg - 1
322 SHEMESH Yoav  Israel Male -60 kg - 2
323 SMAL Nataliya  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 1
324 SORDIYA Irina  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
325 SORLI Tanju  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
326 STANKEVICH Zhanna  Armenia Female -52 kg - 1
327 STARKOVA Oleksandra  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 1
328 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
329 SUKHBAATAR Adiltsetseg  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1
330 SULEMIN Grigorii  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
331 SULTANOVA Maral  Turkmenistan Female -63 kg - 1
332 SUREN Yunus  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1
333 SZOKE Laszlo  Romania Male -66 kg - 1
334 TARIKET Ratiba  Algeria Female -57 kg - 1
335 TEJENOV Mergen  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 1
336 TOPRAK Firdevs  Turkey Female -78 kg - 1
337 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 3
338 TUSHISHVILI Guram  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
339 VAROSYAN Tigran  Armenia Male -66 kg - 2
340 WIRTH Sonja  Germany Female -48 kg - 1
341 YALDIZ Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
342 YAYLA Seval  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
343 YAYLA Tugba  Turkey Female -48 kg - 1
344 YILMAZ Cagri  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
345 YILMAZ Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
346 YILMAZ Nurcan  Turkey Female -63 kg - 1
347 YKYBAYEV Dastan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
348 ZHANALIEVA Aizaada  Kyrgyzstan Female -48 kg - 1
349 ZHUMABAYEVA Anara  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
350 ZIADE Damien  Lebanon Male -60 kg - 1
351 ZOUANI Bilal  Algeria Male +100 kg - 2