2135
days ago
Grand Prix Tblisi 2014
Tblisi, Georgia
Men -60 kg
 1 SAFAROV Orkhan Azerbaijan
 2 KOSSAYEV Yerkebulan Kazakhstan
 3 GALSTYAN Arsen Russia
 3 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi Georgia
 5 YESSIMBETOV Gabit Kazakhstan
 5 PAPINASHVILI Amiran Georgia
 7 BROLASHVILI Giorgi Georgia
 7 MEREBASHVILI Paata Georgia
Men -66 kg
 1 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat Azerbaijan
 2 ZANTARAIA Georgii Ukraine
 3 BATTSETSEG Batgerel Mongolia
 3 GADANOV Alim Russia
 5 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos Kazakhstan
 5 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal Russia
 7 PEIKRISHVILI Tristan Georgia
 7 KARDAVA Shalva Georgia
Men -73 kg
 1 TATALASHVILI Nugzari Georgia
 2 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha Georgia
 3 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda Georgia
 3 MOGUSHKOV Musa Russia
 5 DREBOT Serhiy Ukraine
 5 SCVORTOV Victor United Arab Emirates
 7 NIKOGHOSYAN Davit Armenia
 7 ORUJOV Rustam Azerbaijan
Men -81 kg
 1 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili Georgia
 2 STEVENS Travis United States
 3 MARGIANI Ushangi Georgia
 3 CHEN Asaf Israel
 5 GHASEMI NEJAD Amir Iran
 5 MEHDIYEV Mammadali Azerbaijan
 7 SEMENOV Stanislav Russia
 7 SAFGULIYEV Tural Azerbaijan
Men -90 kg
 1 GOGOTCHURI Zviad Georgia
 2 FACENTE Walter Italy
 3 DENISOV Kirill Russia
 3 SYNYAVSKY Vadym Ukraine
 5 GVINIASHVILI Paata Georgia
 5 KHOLMAMATOV Kamoliddin Uzbekistan
 7 GURBANOV Ramin Azerbaijan
 7 NHABALI Quedjau Ukraine
Men -100 kg
 1 BLOSHENKO Artem Ukraine
 2 REMARENCO Ivan United Arab Emirates
 3 GASIMOV Elmar Azerbaijan
 3 MAHJOUB Javad Iran
 5 TUSHISHVILI Guram Georgia
 5 LORIASHVILI David Georgia
 7 MSKHALADZE Aleksandre Georgia
 7 LUCHYN Dmytro Ukraine
Men +100 kg
 1 OKRUASHVILI Adam Georgia
 2 KRIVOBOKOV Anton Russia
 3 BONDARENKO Stanislav Ukraine
 3 MATIASHVILI Levani Georgia
 5 BITIEV Vakhtangi Azerbaijan
 5 NATEA Daniel Romania
 7 KHAKHALEISHVILI Rostomi Georgia
 7 METTIS Juhan Estonia
Women -48 kg
 1 KOMOVA Nataliya Russia
 2 CHERNIAK Maryna Ukraine
 3 ROSSENEU Amelie Israel
 3 LOKMANHEKIM Dilara Turkey
 5 VRSIC Kristina Slovenia
 5 RUMYANTSEVA Kristina Russia
 7 AKKUS Sumeyye Turkey
 7 MINSKER Noa Israel
Women -52 kg
 1 COHEN Gili Israel
 2 FORCINITI Rosalba Italy
 3 LEVYTSKA Tetiana Ukraine
 3 KUZIUTINA Natalia Russia
 5 KAZARINA Yulia Russia
 5 STARKOVA Oleksandra Ukraine
 7 CHINTOGTOKH Azzaya Mongolia
 7 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam Turkmenistan
Women -57 kg
 1 ZABLUDINA Irina Russia
 2 ROGIC Jovana Serbia
 3 HEVONDIAN Shushana Ukraine
 3 GASIMOVA Kifayat Azerbaijan
 5 BEDETI Vlora Slovenia
 5 ALTAI Batzul Mongolia
 7 SZABO Katinka Hungary
 7 KHOMENTOVSKAIA Tatiana Russia
Women -63 kg
 1 GWEND Edwige Italy
 2 GERBI Yarden Israel
 3 SURAKATOVA Pari Russia
 3 MILOSEVIC Nina Slovenia
 5 MARTIN Hannah United States
 5 CIZMEK Andreja Croatia
 7 SHARADZE Shorena Georgia
 7 CHEPURINA Svitlana Ukraine
Women -70 kg
 1 MATIC Barbara Croatia
 2 DENISENKOVA Ekaterina Russia
 3 WILDIKAN Lior Israel
 3 GAZIEVA Irina Russia
 5 FERRARI Valeria Italy
 5 MAYERSOHN Yarden Israel
 7 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza Uzbekistan
 7 SZABO Franciska Hungary
Women -78 kg
 1 GALEONE Assunta Italy
 2 TURKS Victoriia Ukraine
 3 MARANIC Ivana Croatia
 3 LJUBA Brigita Croatia
 5 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya Russia
 5 KACHOROVSKAYA Alena Russia
 7 ODZELASHVILI Nino Georgia
 7 TURCHYN Anastasiya Ukraine
Women +78 kg
 1 OZEN Gulsah Turkey
 2 JABLONSKYTE Sandra Lithuania
 3 CHIBISOVA Kseniia Russia
 3 SHEKEROVA Mariia Russia
 5 KEBADZE Elene Georgia
 5 SAPSAI Anastasiia Ukraine
 7 TARASOVA Galyna Ukraine
 7 LEONIDZE Irine Georgia