2135
days ago
Grand Prix Tblisi 2014
Tblisi, Georgia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 1 7 3
2 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi  Georgia Male -60 kg 3 3 4
3 KUZIUTINA Natalia  Russia Female -52 kg 4 3 3
4 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 9 2 4
5 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -90 kg 10 2
6 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 11 2 4
7 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 12 1 3
8 PAPINASHVILI Amiran  Georgia Male -60 kg 12 5 4
9 MOGUSHKOV Musa  Russia Male -73 kg 14 3 4
10 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 14 1
11 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg 15 3 3
12 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 15 3 3
13 BOLD Gankhaich  Mongolia Female -63 kg 15 1
14 SCVORTOV Victor  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 16 5 4
15 TARASOVA Galyna  Ukraine Female +78 kg 18 7 2
16 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 19 2 3
17 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 19 5 4
18 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 21 1 4
19 MATIASHVILI Levani  Georgia Male +100 kg 22 3 3
20 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 24 1 4
21 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 25 7 2
22 KRIVOBOKOV Anton  Russia Male +100 kg 26 2 4
23 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 26 7 2
24 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 27 2 3
25 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 30 1 4
26 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 30 7 3
27 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 30 7 3
28 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 31 2 3
29 KAZARINA Yulia  Russia Female -52 kg 42 5 3
30 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 43 1
31 BUGHADZE Onise  Georgia Male +100 kg 46 1
32 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -70 kg 50 5 4
33 MINSKER Noa  Israel Female -48 kg 50 7 2
34 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 53 2 4
35 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 56 5 4
36 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 60 2
37 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg 64 5 3
38 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg 67 1
39 SAPSAI Anastasiia  Ukraine Female +78 kg 72 5 3
40 GIGANI Phridon  Georgia Male -73 kg 75 2
41 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 83 1 4
42 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg 86 5 3
43 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 90 1
44 SEMENOV Stanislav  Russia Male -81 kg 93 7 3
45 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 106 1 3
46 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg 116 3 3
47 MAGOMEDOV Khaybula  Russia Male -100 kg 123 1
48 KACHOROVSKAYA Alena  Russia Female -78 kg 125 5 3
49 SHOR Rotem  Israel Female -63 kg 126 1
50 LOKMANHEKIM Dilara  Turkey Female -48 kg 130 3 3
51 SHIRINLI Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 135 1
52 FORCINITI Rosalba  Italy Female -52 kg 140 2 3
53 GALEONE Assunta  Italy Female -78 kg 148 1 3
54 SHEKEROVA Mariia  Russia Female +78 kg 152 3 3
55 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg 153 3 4
56 LJUBA Brigita  Croatia Female -78 kg 158 3 3
57 KEBADZE Elene  Georgia Female +78 kg 163 5 3
58 SOARES Andre  Portugal Male -66 kg 170 1
59 NURJAVOVA Rushana  Turkmenistan Female -57 kg 173 1
60 ODZELASHVILI Nino  Georgia Female -78 kg 180 7 2
61 KARIMOV Tarlan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 196 1
62 MOMUNOV Ylyas  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg 206 1
63 SARKISIAN Stepan  Russia Male +100 kg 211 1
64 CHINTOGTOKH Azzaya  Mongolia Female -52 kg 254 7 3
65 AITBEK Aibol  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 344 1
66 CHEN Asaf  Israel Male -81 kg 409 3 5
67 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1 4
68 GOGOTCHURI Zviad  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1 4
69 KOMOVA Nataliya  Russia Female -48 kg - 1 3
70 OZEN Gulsah  Turkey Female +78 kg - 1 3
71 TATALASHVILI Nugzari  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1 4
72 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1 4
73 ZABLUDINA Irina  Russia Female -57 kg - 1 3
74 DENISENKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -70 kg - 2 3
75 FACENTE Walter  Italy Male -90 kg - 2 4
76 GERBI Yarden  Israel Female -63 kg - 2 4
77 KOSSAYEV Yerkebulan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 2 4
78 STEVENS Travis  United States Male -81 kg - 2 4
79 TURKS Victoriia  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 2 3
80 BATTSETSEG Batgerel  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 3 4
81 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 4
82 GADANOV Alim  Russia Male -66 kg - 3 4
83 GALSTYAN Arsen  Russia Male -60 kg - 3 4
84 GASIMOVA Kifayat  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 3 4
85 GAZIEVA Irina  Russia Female -70 kg - 3 3
86 HEVONDIAN Shushana  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 3 4
87 LEVYTSKA Tetiana  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 3 3
88 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male -100 kg - 3 3
89 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female -78 kg - 3 3
90 MARGIANI Ushangi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 3 4
91 MILOSEVIC Nina  Slovenia Female -63 kg - 3 4
92 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Georgia Male -73 kg - 3 4
93 ROSSENEU Amelie  Israel Female -48 kg - 3 3
94 SURAKATOVA Pari  Russia Female -63 kg - 3 4
95 WILDIKAN Lior  Israel Female -70 kg - 3 3
96 ALTAI Batzul  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 5 4
97 BEDETI Vlora  Slovenia Female -57 kg - 5 3
98 BITIEV Vakhtangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 5 3
99 CIZMEK Andreja  Croatia Female -63 kg - 5 4
100 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 5 4
101 FERRARI Valeria  Italy Female -70 kg - 5 4
102 GHASEMI NEJAD Amir  Iran Male -81 kg - 5 4
103 GVINIASHVILI Paata  Georgia Male -90 kg - 5 4
104 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal  Russia Male -66 kg - 5 4
105 KHOLMAMATOV Kamoliddin  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 5 4
106 LORIASHVILI David  Georgia Male -100 kg - 5 4
107 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 5 4
108 RUMYANTSEVA Kristina  Russia Female -48 kg - 5 3
109 STARKOVA Oleksandra  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 5 3
110 TUSHISHVILI Guram  Georgia Male -100 kg - 5 4
111 VRSIC Kristina  Slovenia Female -48 kg - 5 3
112 YESSIMBETOV Gabit  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 5 4
113 AKKUS Sumeyye  Turkey Female -48 kg - 7 2
114 BROLASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -60 kg - 7 3
115 CHEPURINA Svitlana  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 7 3
116 GURBANOV Ramin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 7 2
117 KARDAVA Shalva  Georgia Male -66 kg - 7 3
118 KHAKHALEISHVILI Rostomi  Georgia Male +100 kg - 7 3
119 KHOMENTOVSKAIA Tatiana  Russia Female -57 kg - 7 3
120 LEONIDZE Irine  Georgia Female +78 kg - 7 2
121 LUCHYN Dmytro  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 7 3
122 MEREBASHVILI Paata  Georgia Male -60 kg - 7 3
123 METTIS Juhan  Estonia Male +100 kg - 7 3
124 MSKHALADZE Aleksandre  Georgia Male -100 kg - 7 3
125 NIKOGHOSYAN Davit  Armenia Male -73 kg - 7 3
126 PEIKRISHVILI Tristan  Georgia Male -66 kg - 7 3
127 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 7 3
128 SHARADZE Shorena  Georgia Female -63 kg - 7 3
129 SZABO Franciska  Hungary Female -70 kg - 7 2
130 SZABO Katinka  Hungary Female -57 kg - 7 3
131 ABASHIDZE Salome  Georgia Female -57 kg - 1
132 ABDRAKHMANOV Galymzhan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
133 ABDULLAYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
134 ABUSSALIKHOV Saulet  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
135 AKYOL Busra  Turkey Female -52 kg - 1
136 AMRENOV Talgat  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
137 BALASANYAN Sose  Armenia Female -52 kg - 1
138 BATBAATAR Khulan  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 1
139 BEKKER Taavi  Estonia Male -90 kg - 1
140 BERIDZE Sophio  Georgia Female -57 kg - 1
141 BILICHENKO Denys  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 1
142 BOCAN Vadim  United Arab Emirates Male -81 kg - 1
143 CAROLLO Giovanni  Italy Male -81 kg - 1
144 CHAPARYAN Andranik  Armenia Male -81 kg - 1
145 CHIKOIDZE Revaz  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
146 CIANO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg - 2
147 DAVAADORJ Odkhand  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 1
148 DAVTYAN Rafael  Armenia Male -81 kg - 1
149 DUDCHYK Vitalii  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
150 DUNYAMALIYEV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
151 GHAZARYAN Arsen  Armenia Male -66 kg - 1
152 GHAZARYAN Davit  Armenia Male -66 kg - 1
153 HARUTYUNYAN Garik  Armenia Male -60 kg - 1
154 HUSEYNOVA Khanim  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg - 2
155 IVANYAN Grigor  Armenia Male -60 kg - 1
156 JAMALI Mohammad  Iran Male -90 kg - 1
157 KALDANI Giorgi  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2
158 KATAIEV Ievgen  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
159 KELIKHASHVILI Gela  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2
160 KHACHATRIAN Hevorh  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 1
161 KOSYASHNIKOV Mikhail  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
162 LEKAVICIUS Zilvinas  Lithuania Male -100 kg - 1
163 MADDALONI Marco  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
164 MADRAIMOVA Zuhra  Turkmenistan Female -63 kg - 1
165 MAILASHEV Nauryzbek  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
166 MAMMADOV Sain  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
167 MARCHITAN Mihail  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 1
168 MARTIASHVILI Nino  Georgia Female -63 kg - 1
169 MOUSTOPOULOS Roman  Greece Male -81 kg - 2
170 NASANJARGAL Ser-od  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1
171 NURMUHAMMEDOV Arslan  Turkmenistan Male -73 kg - 1
172 NURYYEV Kuvvat  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 1
173 OZERLER Nazlican  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
174 PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1
175 PLIIEV Sergii  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 2
176 POPULOV Kasym  Turkmenistan Male -73 kg - 1
177 RAAKHANJAV Tseden ish  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1
178 RAUFMAN Bar  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
179 REGIS Andrea  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
180 RUZUKULOV Farkhad  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 2
181 SASSON Alon  Israel Male -90 kg - 1
182 SHEMESH Yoav  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
183 SUKHBAATAR Adiltsetseg  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1
184 SUKHITASHVILI Tea  Georgia Female -70 kg - 1
185 SULTANOVA Maral  Turkmenistan Female -63 kg - 1
186 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -63 kg - 1
187 TSIKHELASHVILI Mariam  Georgia Female -57 kg - 1
188 VASKOVICIUS Martynas  Lithuania Male -100 kg - 1
189 VERDE Elio  Italy Male -66 kg - 2
190 YILMAZ Nurcan  Turkey Female -63 kg - 1
191 ZURABIANI Lasha  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1