2140
days ago
Grand Prix Jeju 2013
Jeju, South Korea
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg 3 3 3
2 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 4 5 3
3 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 7 1
4 KIM Minjeong  South Korea Female +78 kg 9 1 3
5 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 9 3 4
6 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 9 2
7 GWAK Donghan  South Korea Male -90 kg 10 1 4
8 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 13 1 3
9 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 14 1
10 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 14 1
11 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 15 3 4
12 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 15 5 3
13 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 16 1
14 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg 17 5 3
15 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 17 1
16 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 18 3 4
17 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 19 3 3
18 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 22 5 4
19 WEISS Carolin  Germany Female +78 kg 25 5 3
20 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg  Mongolia Female -63 kg 27 5 3
21 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 28 5 4
22 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 31 3 3
23 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 32 3 4
24 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 33 3 4
25 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 33 3 4
26 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 34 5 4
27 KIM Won Jin  South Korea Male -60 kg 36 1 4
28 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 36 2 4
29 LEE Seungsu  South Korea Male -81 kg 36 3 4
30 REYES Kyle  Canada Male -100 kg 41 5 4
31 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 41 1
32 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 42 1
33 CHOI In Hyuk  South Korea Male -60 kg 43 7 3
34 ZIECH Maike  Germany Female -78 kg 43 7 3
35 POP Alexandra  Romania Female -48 kg 44 1
36 EQUISOAIN Jaione  Spain Female -57 kg 45 7 3
37 DIEDRICH Szaundra  Germany Female -70 kg 49 7 3
38 PARK Yujin  South Korea Female -78 kg 50 5 4
39 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 52 7 2
40 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 59 2 3
41 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg 61 5 4
42 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg 79 3 3
43 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 80 3 3
44 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 86 5 4
45 IURA Sveinbjorn  Iceland Male -81 kg 91 1
46 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg 93 5 3
47 SANCHO CHINCHILA Ian  Costa Rica Male -66 kg 118 1
48 ROSLYAKOV Alexander  Russia Male -90 kg 125 1
49 KANG Jinsu  South Korea Male +100 kg 126 5 4
50 HWANG Min-ho  South Korea Male -100 kg 139 5 4
51 HECL Radek  Czech Republic Male -100 kg 141 1
52 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg 153 5 4
53 LEE Po yen  Chinese Taipei Male +100 kg 167 7 2
54 PAREDES Maria del mar  Spain Female -70 kg 174 5 3
55 BOBIKOV Roman  Russia Male +100 kg 185 3 4
56 MEYER Amy  Australia Female -48 kg 195 1
57 TAKAICHI Kengo  Japan Male -66 kg 204 2 4
58 CHINTOGTOKH Azzaya  Mongolia Female -52 kg 231 7 3
59 KOVACEVIC Ljubisa  Serbia Male -73 kg 258 7 3
60 KULIKOV Dmitriy  Russia Male -60 kg 347 1
61 DEGUCHI Christa  Japan Female -57 kg - 1 4
62 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1 4
63 HWANG Ye-sul  South Korea Female -70 kg - 1 3
64 JEONG Gyeong-Mi  South Korea Female -78 kg - 1 3
65 JOUNG Da-woon  South Korea Female -63 kg - 1 3
66 KIM Jae-Bum  South Korea Male -81 kg - 1 4
67 MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 1 4
68 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1 3
69 ROKUGO Yuhei  Japan Male -66 kg - 1 4
70 YAMAGISHI Emi  Japan Female -48 kg - 1 4
71 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2 3
72 ILIADIS Ilias  Greece Male -90 kg - 2 3
73 JUNG Eun jung  South Korea Female -52 kg - 2 4
74 JUNG Won Jun  South Korea Male -81 kg - 2 5
75 KIM Seulgi  South Korea Female -63 kg - 2 3
76 KIM Soo-whan  South Korea Male +100 kg - 2 3
77 LEE Jung eun  South Korea Female +78 kg - 2 3
78 TSAI Ming Yen  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg - 2 4
79 TURKS Victoriia  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 2 3
80 UEMATSU Kiyoshi  Spain Male -73 kg - 2 4
81 UENO Tomoe  Japan Female -70 kg - 2 3
82 BAK Jiyun  South Korea Female -63 kg - 3 4
83 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -63 kg - 3 3
84 CHOI Mi-Young  South Korea Female -78 kg - 3 3
85 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa  Romania Female -52 kg - 3 4
86 HEISE Annika  Germany Female -78 kg - 3 3
87 HEVONDIAN Shushana  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 3 4
88 HWANG Dong kyu  South Korea Male -60 kg - 3 4
89 ICHIHASHI Suzuka  Japan Female +78 kg - 3 3
90 KAWABATA Ryo  Japan Male -60 kg - 3 4
91 KHOMENTOVSKIY Nikita  Russia Male -73 kg - 3 3
92 LEE Dongsuk  South Korea Male -73 kg - 3 4
93 LEE Eun-ju  South Korea Female +78 kg - 3 3
94 LUCHYN Dmytro  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 3 3
95 SUGAHARA Takeshi  Japan Male -90 kg - 3 4
96 YOUN Taeho  South Korea Male -66 kg - 3 4
97 CHA Yumi  South Korea Female -57 kg - 5 4
98 CHUNG Jung-Yeon  South Korea Female -48 kg - 5 4
99 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 5 4
100 HA Ju hee  South Korea Female -52 kg - 5 4
101 HWANG Tae-Won  South Korea Male -60 kg - 5 4
102 JO Ara  South Korea Female +78 kg - 5 4
103 KRAUS Kay  Germany Female -48 kg - 5 4
104 LEVYTSKA Tetiana  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 5 4
105 NASANJARGAL Ser-od  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 5 4
106 OATES Colin  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 5 3
107 SUNG Ji Eun  South Korea Female -57 kg - 5 4
108 AHN Saho  South Korea Female -63 kg - 7 3
109 CASTILLO Darrel  Guatemala Male +100 kg - 7 2
110 CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 7 3
111 EOM Hyun jun  South Korea Male -66 kg - 7 3
112 GRANT Stephanie  Australia Female +78 kg - 7 2
113 HONG Suk woong  South Korea Male -81 kg - 7 3
114 HUANG Sheng-Ting  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg - 7 3
115 JANG Eun Young  South Korea Female -70 kg - 7 3
116 KANG Dae-bong  South Korea Male -90 kg - 7 3
117 KAO Wei ting  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg - 7 3
118 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 7 3
119 KHUTAG Tsogtgerel  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 7 3
120 KIM Jinun  South Korea Male -100 kg - 7 3
121 KIM Kyeongtae  South Korea Male -100 kg - 7 2
122 KIM Mi-ri  South Korea Female -52 kg - 7 3
123 ODKHUU Javzmaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 7 2
124 QIU Xiang ting  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg - 7 3
125 SELENGE Baasandorj  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 7 3
126 WANG Szu-chu  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg - 7 2
127 YANG Jia lin  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg - 7 3
128 AKOPYAN Akop  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
129 AMGALAN Saranzul  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 1
130 AN Jeong-Hwan  South Korea Male -73 kg - 1
131 BAEG Chiu-Sung  South Korea Male +100 kg - 1
132 BAZARRAGCHAA Narantuya  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 1
133 BREWER Mark  New Zealand Male -81 kg - 1
134 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -73 kg - 1
135 BURNS Andrew  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 1
136 CHANG Ying chu  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg - 1
137 CHIU Wing yan  Hong Kong Female -48 kg - 1
138 CHO Young woo  South Korea Male -90 kg - 1
139 CHOI Heehoa  South Korea Female -78 kg - 1
140 CHU Pui ying  Hong Kong Female -48 kg - 1
141 FERNANDEZ Jonathan  United States Male -81 kg - 1
142 GARMAA Gantogos  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 1
143 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 1
144 GRIGOREV Alexander  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
145 HEVORHYAN Hevorh  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 1
146 IEFANOV Ivan  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
147 JANG Ji yeong  South Korea Female -52 kg - 1
148 JANIV Oren  Australia Male -73 kg - 1
149 JEON Minseon  South Korea Female -48 kg - 1
150 KATAIEV Ievgen  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
151 KEARNEY Lisa  Ireland Female -52 kg - 1
152 KIM Dmitri  Canada Male -60 kg - 1
153 KIM Gi-wook  South Korea Male -73 kg - 1
154 KIM Junghee  South Korea Male -90 kg - 1
155 KIM Young-Hun  South Korea Male -100 kg - 1
156 KOUAMBA Terence  Gabon Male -73 kg - 1
157 KWON Misung  South Korea Female -57 kg - 1
158 LAM Chun Hong  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1
159 LEE Dongkyo  South Korea Male -66 kg - 1
160 LEE Geunung  South Korea Male -66 kg - 1
161 LEE Hsin-Yun  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg - 1
162 LEE Seona  South Korea Female -48 kg - 1
163 LEE Wonok  South Korea Female -70 kg - 1
164 LUNDQVIST Alexander  Sweden Male -60 kg - 1
165 MADEIRA Edson  Mozambique Male -73 kg - 1
166 MAGSARJAV Dolgorjav  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 1
167 MAMEDOV Chingiz  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg - 1
168 MELNYCHENKO Kyrylo  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
169 MOUSTOPOULOS Roman  Greece Male -81 kg - 1
170 NAKANO Kodo  Philippines Male -81 kg - 1
171 NISHIDA Kaho  Japan Female -78 kg - 1
172 NORBERT Elie  Madagascar Male -66 kg - 1
173 OSUMI Yuka  Japan Female -63 kg - 1
174 OTGONCHULUUN Anujin  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 1
175 RUIZ ZAJAC David  Spain Male -90 kg - 1
176 RYBIN Egor  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
177 SIGAUQUE Neuso  Mozambique Male -60 kg - 1
178 TAKAHASHI Ryosuke  Japan Male -100 kg - 1
179 TEMPLEMAN Melissa  United States Female -52 kg - 1
180 TREMBLAY Stefanie  Canada Female -57 kg - 1
181 URIARTE Sugoi  Spain Male -66 kg - 1
182 WONG Chor wing  Hong Kong Female -52 kg - 1
183 WONG Nga Wun  Hong Kong Female -57 kg - 1
184 WU Chi hang  Hong Kong Male -81 kg - 1
185 WU Wen Shun  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg - 1