African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
3868
days ago
Grand Prix Almaty 2013
Almaty, Kazakhstan
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
Athletes
Nations
All
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
#
Athlete
Nation
Category
WRL
Result
Contests
1
BUZACARINI Rafael
Brazil
Male -100 kg
16
2
3
2
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
Tajikistan
Male -90 kg
20
3
4
3
SMETOV Yeldos
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
29
1
3
4
KHALMURZAEV Khusen
Russia
Male -90 kg
76
3
4
5
KHALMURZAEV Khasan
Russia
Male -81 kg
85
1
4
6
OGUZOV Albert
Russia
Male -60 kg
152
1
7
GANBAATAR Odbayar
Mongolia
Male -73 kg
237
5
4
8
BOZBAYEV Islam
Kazakhstan
Male -90 kg
-
1
3
9
POMBO SILVA Alex William
Brazil
Male -73 kg
-
1
4
10
RAKOV Maxim
Kazakhstan
Male -100 kg
-
1
3
11
VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr
Belarus
Male +100 kg
-
1
3
12
ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
-
1
4
13
IMASHEV Aibek
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
-
2
4
14
NABIEV Khurshid
Uzbekistan
Male -90 kg
-
2
3
15
SHERSHAN Dzmitry
Belarus
Male -66 kg
-
2
3
16
SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan
Kazakhstan
Male +100 kg
-
2
3
17
STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr
Belarus
Male -81 kg
-
2
3
18
TORENOV Yertugan
Kazakhstan
Male -73 kg
-
2
4
19
ARSLANOV Shukhratjon
Uzbekistan
Male -81 kg
-
3
4
20
ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat
Mongolia
Male -100 kg
-
3
3
21
IBRAYEV Rustam
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
-
3
4
22
KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar
Mongolia
Male -73 kg
-
3
3
23
KRAKOVETSKII Iurii
Kyrgyzstan
Male +100 kg
-
3
3
24
KURBANOV Utkur
Uzbekistan
Male -100 kg
-
3
3
25
MOURA David
Brazil
Male +100 kg
-
3
3
26
OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar
Mongolia
Male -81 kg
-
3
3
27
SABITOV Bakdaulet
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
-
3
4
28
SHAMILOV Yakub
Russia
Male -66 kg
-
3
3
29
TELMANOV Askhat
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
-
3
3
30
YKYBAYEV Dastan
Kazakhstan
Male -73 kg
-
3
4
31
AMRENOV Talgat
Kazakhstan
Male -100 kg
-
5
3
32
BATTSETSEG Batgerel
Mongolia
Male -66 kg
-
5
4
33
BETTONI Eduardo
Brazil
Male -90 kg
-
5
3
34
BONDARENKO Stanislav
Ukraine
Male +100 kg
-
5
3
35
DOVGAN Dmitrii
Russia
Male -90 kg
-
5
4
36
GRIGORYAN Aram
Russia
Male -60 kg
-
5
4
37
MANASBAYEV Bekzat
Kazakhstan
Male -73 kg
-
5
4
38
POPOVYCH Vitalii
Ukraine
Male -81 kg
-
5
4
39
SANTOS Diego
Brazil
Male -60 kg
-
5
3
40
SARKISIAN Stepan
Russia
Male +100 kg
-
5
4
41
SOBIROV Parviz
Tajikistan
Male -100 kg
-
5
4
42
VASYLENKO Artem
Ukraine
Male -81 kg
-
5
4
43
YESSINGALIYEV Gainulla
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
-
5
4
44
ABDUALIYEV Bekzhan
Kazakhstan
Male -81 kg
-
7
3
45
ABUSSALIKHOV Saulet
Kazakhstan
Male +100 kg
-
7
3
46
ASHUROV Oybek
Uzbekistan
Male -66 kg
-
7
3
47
BAGIROV Arif
Belarus
Male -60 kg
-
7
3
48
GALUAEV Feliks
Russia
Male -73 kg
-
7
3
49
GANBOLD Kherlen
Mongolia
Male -60 kg
-
7
3
50
GASINOV Stanislav
Russia
Male -100 kg
-
7
3
51
IMINOV Akbarzhan
United States
Male +100 kg
-
7
2
52
KHUHAYEU Alan
Belarus
Male -100 kg
-
7
3
53
ORAZALIN Nurlan
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
-
7
3
54
RETYNSKYY Stanislav
Ukraine
Male -90 kg
-
7
2
55
SAIDOV Saidzhalol
Tajikistan
Male -81 kg
-
7
3
56
SVIRYD Aliaksei
Belarus
Male -73 kg
-
7
3
57
SYNYAVSKY Vadym
Ukraine
Male -90 kg
-
7
3
58
AITBEK Aibol
Kazakhstan
Male -90 kg
-
1
59
AMIRHAMZAEV Babur
Uzbekistan
Male -100 kg
-
1
60
BAKYTBEK UULU Argen
Kyrgyzstan
Male -60 kg
-
1
61
BEKKULOV Edil
Kyrgyzstan
Male -66 kg
-
1
62
BETANOV Alan
Russia
Male -81 kg
-
1
63
BOGATYREV Adam
Kazakhstan
Male -100 kg
-
1
64
BULEKULOV Faruch
Kyrgyzstan
Male -81 kg
-
1
65
CUNHA Leandro
Brazil
Male -66 kg
-
1
66
DREBOT Serhiy
Ukraine
Male -73 kg
-
1
67
DZHANYBEK UULU Ruslan
Kyrgyzstan
Male -73 kg
-
1
68
HUDAYBERDIEV Alisher
Uzbekistan
Male -73 kg
-
1
69
IBRAIMOV Zholoi
Kyrgyzstan
Male -60 kg
-
1
70
INOYATOV Bakhrom
Uzbekistan
Male -60 kg
-
1
71
KHARCHENKO Artem
Ukraine
Male -66 kg
-
1
72
KHOLMAMATOV Kamoliddin
Uzbekistan
Male -90 kg
-
1
73
KIPCHAKBAEV Azamat
Kazakhstan
Male -81 kg
-
1
74
KUBAKAEV Azat
Kyrgyzstan
Male -73 kg
-
1
75
MAKHMUDOV Dilmurod
Uzbekistan
Male +100 kg
-
1
76
MISSIN Adlet
Kazakhstan
Male -81 kg
-
1
77
NURALINOV Dauren
Kazakhstan
Male +100 kg
-
1
78
OTEULIYEV Kazhymukan
Kazakhstan
Male -73 kg
-
1
79
RAKHMATULLAYEV Rifat
Uzbekistan
Male -66 kg
-
1
80
ROGOZIN Konstantin
Kazakhstan
Male -90 kg
-
1
81
RYSMAMBETOV Bektur
Kyrgyzstan
Male -66 kg
-
1
82
SAIDOV Rustam
Uzbekistan
Male -81 kg
-
1
83
SHIRSHOV Alexandr
Kazakhstan
Male -90 kg
-
1
84
SHOKA Vadzim
Belarus
Male -73 kg
-
1
85
TEMIRKHANOV Darkhan
Kazakhstan
Male -100 kg
-
1
86
TOLASOV Arsen
Russia
Male -66 kg
-
1
87
TUKHTAEV Mirjon
Uzbekistan
Male -60 kg
-
1
88
TYSHCHENKO Anton
Ukraine
Male -73 kg
-
1
89
ZHAKYPOV Dauletkhan
Kazakhstan
Male -81 kg
-
1
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS